Uitslagenlijst 34e Oudejaarsloop

Hilvarenbeek - Maandag 31 december 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tony de Groot
Marvel
17:04
17:03
2
Ruud Meern
Dongen
18:52
18:51
3
Martijn Albers
Breda
19:02
18:57
4
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
19:02
19:00
5
Maarten de Cloe
Tilburg Road Runners
19:12
19:10
6
Nick Renne
Sprint
19:13
19:12
7
Milan Watzeels
Attila
19:16
19:13
8
Remco Hoogendoorn
Riel
19:26
19:24
9
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
19:27
19:23
10
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
19:27
19:25
11
Edward Peters
Zwijndrecht
19:32
19:27
12
sam Williams
Sprint
19:46
19:45
13
Bram Janssens
Tilburg
20:04
19:50
14
Dennis van Ginneken
Goirle
20:11
20:08
15
Steven Vervoort
Udenhout
20:17
20:13
16
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
20:21
20:17
17
Anton Watzeels
Attila
20:21
20:17
18
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
20:28
20:22
19
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
20:34
20:31
20
Berry Kolen
Tilburg
20:38
20:38
21
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
20:42
20:38
22
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:11
21:11
23
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:13
21:09
24
Tim Blankers
Eindhoven
21:17
21:17
25
Robert Kramer
Werkhoven
21:20
21:18
26
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:21
21:18
27
Koen Bos
Eindhoven
21:28
21:24
28
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
21:34
21:26
29
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
21:37
21:35
30
Sander Meeuws
Eindhoven
21:49
21:42
31
Tijs Meussen
Gilze
21:59
21:46
32
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
22:01
21:57
33
Gian Ligtvoet
Made
22:02
21:55
34
Michel
Attila
22:11
22:05
35
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
22:17
22:15
36
Mikal Lefeune
Breda
22:30
22:26
37
Egbert Stelling
Esbeek
22:47
22:41
38
Marco Cronenberg
Biest-Houtakker
22:59
22:56
39
Kees Tak
avVN
23:04
22:59
40
Dirk van Iersel
Hilvarenbeek
23:32
23:24
41
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
23:50
23:49
42
Tijs de Kort
Hilvarenbeek
23:55
23:49
43
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
24:01
23:48
44
Mark Ligtvoet
Tilburg Road Runners
24:10
24:02
45
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
24:17
24:13
46
Eddy v Steenbergen
Weelde
24:17
24:12
47
Eric Kramer
Goirle
24:31
24:25
48
Joep Strooper
Goirle
24:35
24:34
49
Kris Versluis
Udenhout
24:51
24:42
50
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
24:55
24:50
51
Yoris Diezi
Gilze
24:56
24:43
52
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
25:05
24:58
53
Erwin Boons
Tilburg
25:14
25:10
54
Nick Eulink
Tilburg
25:32
25:21
55
Stef Prince
Tilburg
25:35
25:30
56
Peter paul van der Schoot
Tilburg
25:54
25:41
57
Robby van Schaik
Rijen
27:06
26:56
58
Merlijn van de Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
27:34
27:32
59
mark schalken
Drunen
27:38
27:30
60
Bart Herrijgers
Hilvarenbeek
27:55
27:40
61
Jeroen van Helvert
Tilburg
27:59
27:49
62
Peter de Jong
Terheijden
28:01
27:52
63
Sander van Mol
Tilburg
28:07
27:53
64
Wil van Ingen
Achil '87
28:09
27:58
65
Peter van Wezel
Achil '87
28:12
28:02
66
Cas van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
28:36
28:21
67
ben van gorp
Tilburg
29:18
29:04
68
Bart Abrahams
Diessen
29:37
29:24
69
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
29:52
29:37
70
Frans van Ginneken
De Keien
30:12
30:03
71
Alex van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
31:25
31:09
72
Sjef Wijten
Achil '87
35:01
34:51
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse van Lieshout
Hilvarenbeek
20:49
20:45
2
MariŽlle van Mourik
's-Hertogenbosch
20:59
20:56
3
Roos Staps
Tilburg
21:01
20:58
4
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
21:32
21:29
5
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Asterix
21:35
21:31
6
Wendy van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
21:38
21:34
7
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
21:48
21:46
8
Myrthe Keustermans
Baarle-Nassau
21:57
21:54
9
Birgit Dekkers
Sprint
22:02
21:55
10
Ina van Otzel
THOR
22:58
22:57
11
ingrid oonincx
Attila
23:02
22:57
12
Idien Bruininx
AVR '69
23:06
23:04
13
Esther van Ginneken
Voorschoten '97
23:07
23:04
14
Patricia Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
23:20
23:17
15
Jasmijn van der Hamsvoord
Tilburg
23:59
23:47
16
Denise Bergshoeff
Oosterhout Nb
24:06
24:02
17
Fleur Kuijten
Attila
24:30
24:25
18
Anne Kokken
Lage Mierde
24:35
24:27
19
Fenne de Kort
Tilburg
24:41
24:32
20
Korianne Kapteijns
Nijmegen
24:53
24:47
21
Judith Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
25:01
24:58
22
Rianne Kramer
Groningen
25:03
24:57
23
Wendy Lagerweij
Tilburg
25:06
24:59
24
Hidde Boons
Tilburg
25:14
25:09
25
Christel Mouthaan
Tilburg
25:35
25:30
26
Lenneke Rijnders
Tilburg
25:35
25:30
27
Christel v. Slobbe
Tilburg
25:38
25:31
28
Iselle Versluis
Udenhout
25:40
25:31
29
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
26:04
25:59
30
Geertje Kokken
Lage Mierde
26:30
26:22
31
Zarah Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
27:22
27:10
32
Martine Versluis
Udenhout
27:45
27:32
33
Mieke Kusters
Breda
28:12
27:58
34
Amy van Lier
Kaatsheuvel
28:12
28:03
35
Francy Derix
Egg bei Zurich
28:20
28:09
36
Eline Mathijssen
Tilburg
28:21
28:07
37
Veerle van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
28:36
28:21
38
Ria van Lieshout
Lage Mierde
28:37
28:24
39
Marije Blankers
Reusel
28:47
28:39
40
Kirsten Kapteijns
Lage Mierde
28:53
28:47
41
Merel Eilers vd Hamsoord
Veldhoven
28:59
28:47
42
Bianca van den Berg
Breda
29:08
28:54
43
Kim Aarts
Goirle
29:23
29:08
44
Jozef vd Aa
Hilvarenbeek
29:23
29:08
45
Ingrid schoenmakers
Achil '87
29:27
29:15
46
Carin van der Kolk
More Ways to Move
29:27
29:24
47
Terry van Driel
29:33
29:26
48
Nicole Abrahams
Diessen
29:37
29:24
49
Anny vd Wouw
Esbeek
29:47
29:41
50
Sissi Grosfeld
Horssen
29:57
29:43
51
Marianne Timmermans
Hilvarenbeek
30:07
30:00
52
Tonny de Kort
Hilvarenbeek
30:07
29:57
53
Natascha vd Ven
Moergestel
30:13
30:03
54
Jeanne vd Cammen
De Keien
30:17
30:08
55
Inez van Noort
Tilburg Road Runners
30:39
30:32
56
Yvonne Vermeer
Achil '87
31:05
30:55
57
Jolanda Augsburg
Achil '87
31:05
30:55
58
Joyce van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
31:25
31:09
59
Yvonne Chering
Achil '87
31:30
31:19
60
Noor nijrolder
Sint-Michielsgestel
32:33
32:20
61
Joke Kiemeney
Hilvarenbeek
33:12
33:12
62
Karin de Lange
Achil '87
33:13
33:02
63
Tonny van Vugt
Achil '87
33:14
33:03
64
Monique Leyten Vogels
Achil '87
33:14
33:03
65
Natasja van Zon Jacobs
Achtmaal
33:44
33:36
66
Anja van Engelen
Tilburg Road Runners
34:03
33:56
67
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
34:20
34:07
68
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
40:21
40:10
69
Phill van der wiel
Werkendam
40:36
40:19
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babette Groenhout
Diessen
4:17
2
Liselot Groenhout
Diessen
4:27
3
Filippa Klijn
loon op Zand
4:47
4
Imke Rost
Sint Anthonis
4:47
5
Luuk v Iersel
Hilvarenbeek
5:01
6
Belle Coolen
Tilburg
5:10
7
Meike de Gunst
Tilburg Road Runners
5:29
8
Silke Vriens
Goirle
5:59
9
Isa de Wit
Tilburg Road Runners
6:15
10
Juul Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
7:26
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram de Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:10
2
Pieter Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:44
3
Niek hendrihx
Hilvarenbeek
5:01
4
Dylano de Kok
Hilvarenbeek
5:25
5
Ole v Nispen
Breda
5:30
6
Stijn v Rijswijk
Tilburg
5:34
7
Jurre Coolen
Tilburg
5:37
8
Kyano de Kok
Hilvarenbeek
5:44
9
Lucas Suijkerbuijk
Hilvarenbeek
6:07
10
Mathijs v Baar
Hilvarenbeek
6:33
11
Sam v Iersel
Hilvarenbeek
7:46
12
Jans Verspaardonk
Hilvarenbeek
8:27
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jette ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
5:15
2
Janneke Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
5:23
3
jet van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
5:25
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
4:03
2
juul Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
4:10
3
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:16
4
Thomas Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
5:37
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
4:05
2
Roos Anne Groenhout
Diessen
4:23
3
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:27
4
Jeske Joosten
Hooge Mierde
4:33
5
Neeltje Klijn
Loon op Zand
4:38
6
Janne Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
4:48
7
Monna Klijn
Loon op Zand
5:01
8
Anouk v Rijswijk
Tilburg
6:47
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
rik de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
3:51
2
Sem Rost
Sint Anthonis
4:17
3
Job v Iersel
Hilvarenbeek
4:27
4
Bjorn Vriens
Goirle
4:44
5
Rutger vd Aker
Biest-Houtakker
5:33
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Koolwijk
Egg bei Zurich
5:09
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
3:46
2
Michiel Guliekse
Gloria
3:59
3
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg
4:00
4
Sander ten Have
Tilburg Road Runners
4:04
5
Finn Goliembrieski
Esbeek
4:57
MJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
4:00
2
Yentl Gohiembrewski
Esbeek
6:33
JJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Guliekse
Gloria
3:26
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Maas
Breda
32:10
32:07
2
Dennis de freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
32:46
32:45
3
Hassan Mahamed
Attila
33:43
33:43
4
Alexander Picard
Parcival
34:16
34:15
5
lars van Aalst
Attila
34:52
34:46
6
Koen Voermans
Rijen
36:55
36:51
7
Thomas Crul
Running Breda
37:10
37:06
8
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
39:50
39:46
9
Rick Soeters
Oosterhout Nb
39:52
39:47
10
Bas Keijsers
Tilburg
40:12
40:08
11
Paul Vissers
Leiden Atletiek
41:11
41:02
12
bas Heesters
Tilburg
41:36
41:30
13
Max Doomen
Hilvarenbeek
41:48
41:45
14
max de kort
Hilvarenbeek
43:21
43:13
15
Freek Wille
Tilburg
43:33
43:20
16
Christian Verdaasdonk
Breda
43:55
43:45
17
Jos Jansen
Etten-Leur
44:36
44:30
18
Mees jacobs
Hilvarenbeek
44:39
44:31
19
Rogier van Velthoven
Moergestel
48:23
48:06
20
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
49:40
49:29
21
Joris v Baar
Amsterdam
53:57
53:42
22
Lars Posthumus
Rotterdam
54:35
54:19
23
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
55:50
55:25
24
Pasal van Zon
Breda
56:30
56:12
25
Rob van den Hout
Hilvarenbeek
57:01
56:41
26
Huub Mulders
Diessen
58:02
57:38
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
33:03
33:01
2
emiel hendikx
Hilvarenbeek
35:49
35:45
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:52
35:50
4
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:01
35:57
5
Ricardo Damen
AVV
36:36
36:34
6
Steven v Bunningen
Breda
36:49
36:47
7
Ferdy Migchelbrink
Veldhoven
38:53
38:47
8
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
38:55
38:52
9
Mark Dubbeld
Tilburg
40:12
40:08
10
Paul vd Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
41:23
41:15
11
Willem Sikkers
Waalwijk
41:45
41:42
12
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
43:09
43:04
13
Taieb El-mouden
Breda
43:31
43:24
14
Joris Weerink
Breda
43:55
43:42
15
Leran Parren
Biest-Houtakker
43:57
43:48
16
Mark Vriens
Goirle
44:16
44:04
17
Mart Schipperen
Riel
45:59
45:51
18
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
46:17
46:12
19
marc Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
46:23
46:05
20
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
48:10
48:00
21
Jeroen v Vree
Hilvarenbeek
48:14
48:01
22
Joost Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
48:28
48:11
23
Harm Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
48:34
48:21
24
Jan-Willem Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
49:12
48:50
25
Gerjan den Ouden
Breda
50:31
50:08
26
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
50:46
50:38
27
Ton vd Wouw
Esbeek
53:00
52:48
28
Wilbert Moen
Dordrecht
53:20
52:54
29
Niels v Hoof
Eersel
53:21
53:03
30
Rene de Vries
Breda
53:57
53:36
31
Tim Verspaandonk
Hilvarenbeek
54:48
54:25
32
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:42
55:22
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
34:07
34:06
2
Corne v Oirschot
Oisterwijk
34:52
34:50
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
36:33
36:31
4
Sammy Peter
Biest-Houtakker
38:39
38:37
5
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
39:03
39:01
6
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
39:13
39:07
7
Frans Fobbe
PAC
39:43
39:41
8
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
39:55
39:50
9
John Marijnissen
Sprint
40:07
40:04
10
Bart v Loon
Tilburg
40:24
40:21
11
Dirk Jan Kuipers
Bladel
40:40
40:33
12
Jos Botermans
Gilze
41:02
40:59
13
Marco Sneijers
Breda
41:47
41:39
14
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg
41:55
41:52
15
Paul v Meer
Breda
42:10
42:01
16
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
42:18
42:14
17
Robert v Eideren
Lage Mierde
44:06
43:57
18
theo veninga
Goirle
44:06
43:46
19
Corne v Dorst
Etten-Leur
44:34
44:17
20
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
44:45
44:38
21
Ad v Campen
Lage Mierde
44:58
44:50
22
ron breij
Tilburg
45:01
44:53
23
Dirk-Jan Bles
Achil '87
45:09
45:00
24
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
45:59
45:52
25
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
46:29
46:15
26
William van Balkom
Breda
46:58
46:42
27
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
47:17
47:12
28
Eric van de Lisdonk
's-Heerenberg
47:18
47:04
29
Mark Verstappen
Tilburg
47:18
47:04
30
Joan Simon Artigas
Breda
47:32
47:26
31
Henk Berghs
Valkenswaard
47:57
47:48
32
Robin Lindeman
Tilburg Road Runners
48:42
48:18
33
Niels Govers
Best
48:47
48:41
34
Pieter Hogenhout
Goirle
49:04
48:43
35
Willy Maes
Weelde
50:02
49:54
36
Frank v d Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
50:20
50:01
37
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
51:09
50:58
38
Dave Aandewiel
Alkmaar
51:44
51:21
39
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
52:24
52:06
40
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
52:29
52:16
41
Jim Bergmans
Hilvarenbeek
53:24
52:59
42
Peter Waterman
Oosterhout Nb
54:08
53:45
43
Martin Notte
Bavel
55:00
54:40
44
Simon Ghering
Achil '87
56:10
55:45
45
John oosterom Wichers
's-Hertogenbosch
57:55
57:39
46
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
58:13
58:04
47
John Koolwijk
Egg bei Zurich
58:51
58:38
48
Paul van Rooijen
Breda
59:01
58:38
49
Astrid Lathouwers
Hilvarenbeek
59:09
58:45
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van de Ven
Attila
38:59
38:56
2
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
40:38
40:33
3
Ton van Beek
Tilburg
40:40
40:34
4
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
41:35
41:29
5
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
42:17
42:13
6
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
42:43
42:35
7
Jan van Dommelen
Achel
42:55
42:49
8
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
43:02
42:56
9
Eric v Dorsselaer
Dongen
43:23
43:13
10
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
43:57
43:46
11
Frank v Zijl
Tilburg
43:57
43:44
12
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
46:39
46:18
13
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout
47:48
47:28
14
jack de kort
hilvarenbeek
48:09
47:58
15
Frank Staps
Tilburg
48:29
48:07
16
Frank Bastiaanssen
Breda
48:35
48:19
17
Frans vd Pol
Ravels
49:17
48:56
18
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
49:41
49:26
19
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
50:05
49:52
20
Jos vd Laar
Oisterwijk
54:40
54:26
21
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
55:17
54:56
22
Roland Reinacher
Hilvarenbeek
58:13
58:04
23
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
58:33
58:09
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg
41:20
41:14
2
Frans vd Staak
Oirschot
41:30
41:27
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
42:30
42:26
4
Henri Smits
Goirle
44:01
43:50
5
Hans v Wegen
Rijen
44:18
44:13
6
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
45:41
45:36
7
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
45:49
45:24
8
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
45:59
45:54
9
Hans vd Berg
Tilburg
48:32
48:12
10
Rene Van Gils
Ravels
48:41
48:33
11
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
48:46
48:39
12
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
48:49
48:42
13
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
48:56
48:47
14
Johan Kramer
Oosterhout Nb
49:29
49:20
15
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker
50:46
50:39
16
Fons vd Heyning
Gilze
52:08
51:59
17
Jos vd Wover
Esbeek
53:00
52:48
18
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
54:25
54:01
19
Peter Hekker
Breda
55:02
54:43
20
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
55:07
55:01
21
Andre Aarts
Den Hout Nb
55:43
55:33
22
Jan Gommers
Achil '87
55:45
55:21
23
Ad van de Wouw
Esbeek
56:20
56:08
24
Jan vd Wouw
Esbeek
58:47
58:24
25
Pieter Vriens
Achil '87
59:09
58:45
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Cornelisse
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:25
38:23
2
Eline Maas
Esbeek
41:58
41:48
3
Hanne Van Gils
Dessel
46:48
46:45
4
Gabrielle op 't Hoog
Haaren
46:51
46:45
5
Myrthe Mulder
Breda
47:20
47:07
6
Laurette van der Heijden
Hooge Mierde
48:20
48:05
7
Iris Dielemans
Breda
51:23
51:04
8
Irma Sprangers
Breda
51:33
51:20
9
Maartje Vermeer
Breda
53:20
53:02
10
Anne van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
53:57
53:42
11
Claudie Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
54:24
54:13
12
Rosemarie van Gestel
Achil '87
56:06
55:49
13
Sasja Janssen
Breda
56:30
56:11
14
Ileen Verbeek
Tilburg
57:54
57:32
15
Ankie de Nijs
Tilburg
57:56
57:33
16
Rowan de Jong
Breda
58:04
57:45
17
Anouk van Roosmalen
Breda
58:05
57:45
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteeg
Sprint
37:17
37:15
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
42:59
42:55
3
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
44:40
44:30
4
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
45:03
45:00
5
Marianne Bom
Breda
46:11
46:08
6
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
46:26
46:20
7
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
47:34
47:27
8
Eva van den berg
Tilburg
49:33
49:12
9
Annelies Holthuis
Breda
49:53
49:34
10
Alette Broeders
Tilburg
51:12
50:54
11
Linda Veron
Hilvarenbeek
51:18
51:01
12
Inge Lauwers
Turnhout
51:40
51:19
13
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
51:44
51:21
14
Agnes Hut
Lage Zwaluwe
53:32
53:07
15
Hilde Broeders
Loon op Zand
53:34
53:15
16
Monique Tindemans
Diessen
55:17
55:00
17
Maaike Niesten de Grundt
Eindhoven
56:06
55:54
18
Sophie Prinsen
Hilvarenbeek
58:17
58:02
19
Sabine Vos
Hilvarenbeek
58:59
58:49
20
Marieke v Hees
Hilvarenbeek
58:59
58:49
21
Marga Wagemakers
Bavel
59:08
58:42
22
Mirella Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:20
1:00:03
23
Margot Lavrijsen
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:20
1:00:04
24
Astrid Klaassen
Arendonk
1:01:57
1:01:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
39:28
39:24
2
Lianne Ivens
DAK
43:44
43:39
3
Jolanda van Wegen
Rijen
44:18
44:14
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:22
45:16
5
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
47:57
47:46
6
Stin Vloemans
Weelde
48:16
48:08
7
Wim Janssen
Attila
48:44
48:35
8
Anita v Dorst
Etten-Leur
49:23
49:06
9
Masja van Wijk
Spiridon
49:52
49:36
10
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
50:12
49:50
11
Veronique Holtmaat
Goirle
51:35
51:15
12
Mieke v Hoof
Hapert
51:37
51:20
13
Susanne Verhegggen
Tilburg
52:00
51:45
14
Ank Moonen
Tilburg
52:40
52:24
15
Nicole Gubbels
's-Hertogenbosch
53:35
53:15
16
Ank vd Ven
Tilburg
55:05
54:54
17
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
55:53
55:31
18
Lynsey Caril
Breda
56:21
56:03
19
Barbara Ongenae
Hilvarenbeek
56:25
56:02
20
Nicole v Noort
Hilvarenbeek
56:57
56:45
21
Cindy v Gisbergen
Bladel
57:42
57:17
22
Els Heemels
Achil '87
58:14
57:53
23
Angelique Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
58:44
58:34
24
Anne-marie van Lisdonk
's-Heerenberg
58:47
58:33
25
Marianne Verstappen
Tilburg
58:48
58:33
26
Wilna Lindeman
Tilburg
59:44
59:20
27
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
1:03:00
1:02:52
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2019 19:11