Uitslagenlijst Sport 2000 Oudejaarsloop

Den Helder - Maandag 31 december 2018

M9, 1 KM T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Kisteman
Julianadorp
4:17
2
Niek van Casad
Den Helder
4:20
3
Jelte Boonstra
Noordkop
4:23
4
Tycho de Man
Noordkop
4:32
5
Ids de Boer
Haarlem
4:35
6
Bram Mulder
Noordkop
4:40
7
Lars Lubbers
DOKEV
4:46
8
Finn Zoutzeling
Noordkop
4:47
9
Kjelt Visser
Noordkop
4:49
10
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
4:49
11
Julius Fietzke
Grebenau Dl
5:09
12
Niek Seegers
Julianadorp
5:20
13
Mats van Coevorden
Den Helder
5:27
14
Stijn Lewakabessy
Noordkop
5:31
15
Tijn Berkhout
Haarlem
5:32
16
Ids Boonstra
Noordkop
5:33
17
Marcus Woortman
Julianadorp
5:34
18
Pim Streefkerk
Noordkop
5:44
19
Joey Glasbergen
Den Helder
5:45
20
Lucas Glasbergen
Noordkop
5:52
21
Tom Boekel
Noordkop
5:55
22
Viggo Wijkhuizen
Den Helder
6:01
23
Bink van Baar
Den Helder
6:06
24
Niek Touwen
Noordkop
6:06
25
Thomas Vacano
Noordkop
6:10
26
Pim Lutterman
Noordkop
6:13
27
Maxim Woortman
Julianadorp
6:57
28
Jim van der Kruk
Den Helder
7:18
29
Morris Boekel
Noordkop
7:21
30
Siem Wijkhuizen
Den Helder
9:18
31
Stijn Vacano
Noordkop
9:23
V9, 1 KM T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
4:41
2
Kylie Pater
Noordkop
4:55
3
Lotte Lienos
Noordkop
5:01
4
Djona Robert
Noordkop
5:06
5
Guusje Peters
Den Helder
5:26
6
Maud Lubbers
Anna Paulowna
5:30
7
Donna Majoor
Noordkop
5:32
8
Elisa Koningstein
Noordkop
5:46
9
Jildau Boonstra
Den Helder
5:56
10
Lotte Borst
Noordkop
6:03
11
Dianessen van der Zande
Den Helder
6:14
12
Amy-Lynn Lewakabessy
Den Helder
6:24
13
Yfke Boonstra
Noordkop
7:03
14
Louisa-Jade Striet
Noordkop
7:08
15
Janne van 't Spijker
Huisduinen
7:41
16
Ilaria Bakker
Noordkop
9:05
17
Sephora Spruit
Julianadorp
9:13
M12, 1 KM 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Leek
DOKEV
3:51
2
Luc van der Wal
SV Sportlust
3:53
3
Dino van der Wal
SV Sportlust
3:56
4
Tije Wiersma
Den Helder
4:01
5
Rover
Noordkop
4:05
6
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
4:09
7
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
4:11
8
Skik Groot
Den Helder
4:15
9
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
4:43
10
M.A.S. Leijendeckers
Den Helder
4:46
11
Fabio Bakker
Noordkop
4:54
12
Koen Ordelman
Noordkop
4:59
13
Luuk Ordelman
Noordkop
5:08
14
Darnell Bontekong
Den Helder
5:09
15
Jort Weerstord
Noordkop
6:51
V12, 1 KM 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:22
2
Pink Groot
Noordkop
4:29
3
Ruby Martina
SV Sportlust
4:37
4
Robin Roelink
Noordkop
4:40
5
Amber Olij
Noordkop
4:52
6
Cleopatra Spruit
Den Helder
5:15
7
Iris Postmus
Noordkop
5:17
5MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy van der Rijst
SV Sportlust
17:58
2
Bertil Klootwijk
Haarlem
18:03
3
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
18:10
4
Eelco Berkhout
Haarlem
18:23
5
Jeroen Voogd
Den Helder
18:27
6
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
18:37
7
Mike Vos
Den Helder
18:38
8
Jorick Quax
SV Sportlust
18:57
9
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
19:03
10
Paul Dienaar
Voebema
19:05
11
Sébastien Baars
Voebema
19:17
12
Ebbe Heinsbergen
Den Helder
19:17
13
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
19:17
14
Joey Steenvoorden
Arnhem
19:26
15
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
19:37
16
Arno de Boer
Haarlem
19:53
17
Jeroen Verfaille
Den Helder
19:55
18
Klaas de Beurs
Den Helder
20:14
19
Stefan Hoep
Breezand
20:16
20
Remco van der Beek
Den Helder
20:33
21
Martijn Rempt
Anna Paulowna
20:36
22
Niels Schepers
Breezand
20:41
23
Emile Lammers
Julianadorp
20:50
24
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
20:54
25
Marc Beens
Den Helder
21:02
26
Danny Visser
Julianadorp
21:05
27
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
21:30
28
Roger Hoelandt
Den Helder
21:31
29
Boyd den Boer
Den Helder
21:32
30
Mick Zamradnik
Den Helder
21:32
31
Erik van Kampen
Alkmaar
21:41
32
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
21:49
33
Ted Beelen
Breezand
22:05
34
Bram Lubbers
Anna Paulowna
22:08
35
Rein Frank
Den Helder
22:22
36
Michael van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
22:33
37
Kevin van Grieken
Noordkop
22:40
38
Evert Schilder
Den Helder
22:43
39
Bart Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
22:52
40
Casper Engel
Voorhout
22:55
41
Thomas van der Laar
Anna Paulowna
23:01
42
Cos Borst
Den Helder
23:03
43
Hessel Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
23:05
44
Kees Verfaille
Den Helder
23:07
45
Owen Gerritsen
Huisduinen
23:22
46
Hans Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
23:44
47
Pepijn Hoffard
Julianadorp
23:58
48
Erwin Warnies
Den Helder
24:02
49
Rick Leibbrand
Den Helder
24:03
50
Niek Bron
Noordkop
24:27
51
Jimme Quax
Den Helder
24:30
52
Arie Looije
Julianadorp
24:50
53
Tom van de Biezen
25:06
54
Nick Wouters
Julianadorp
25:14
55
Joost v.d. Lee
Breezand
25:16
56
Sander Goldewijk
Noordkop
25:16
57
Ramon van den Aakster
25:17
58
William Striet
Den Helder
25:38
59
Roy Rep
Den Helder
26:04
60
Joep van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
26:06
61
Rudie van der Bos
Julianadorp
27:03
62
Bart Kamperman
Julianadorp
27:07
63
Maarten Groen
Julianadorp
27:11
64
Koen Peters
Den Helder
27:21
65
Jente Queax
Den Helder
27:22
66
Richard de Bock
Noordkop
27:23
67
Julia Hoogenraad
Julianadorp
27:24
68
Sean Elands
Den Helder
27:25
69
Wouter Kisteman
Den Helder
27:42
70
Pieter van Wijngaarden
Anna Paulowna
27:43
71
Martijn Nuijens
Noordkop
27:54
72
Twan Hendriksen
Den Helder
27:59
73
Patrick Schutten
Den Helder
28:15
74
Jesse Krijnen
Den Helder
28:48
75
Sonny Agema
Den Helder
28:52
76
Ole van Laar
SV Sportlust
29:23
77
Tessa Ruiter
Julianadorp
29:34
78
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
29:58
79
Kevin Kooijman
Den Helder
32:28
80
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
33:04
81
Robbert-Jan Dielemans
Wieringerwerf
33:36
5VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
20:48
2
Carolien Slot
Den Helder
20:57
3
Vere Tavernier
SV Sportlust
21:03
4
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
21:55
5
Anniek Verfaille
Noordkop
23:10
6
Sara Biersteker
Amsterdam
23:47
7
Larissa Reekers
Den Helder
24:35
8
Sasja Marsman
Noordkop
24:44
9
Marloes Jongerius
Den Helder
24:47
10
Iet Slot
Den Helder
24:56
11
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
25:25
12
Chelsea Striet
Den Helder
25:38
13
E. Groenink
Julianadorp
25:42
14
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
25:45
15
Marloes Helder
Den Helder
26:15
16
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
26:17
17
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
26:39
18
Jeanne van Dijk
Rotterdam
26:43
19
Jill Klaasse
Zaanland
27:21
20
Marijke Aarnoutse-Biersteker
Den Helder
27:25
21
Indy Schotman
Noordkop
27:28
22
Franciska van Koningsbruggen
Amsterdam
27:29
23
Anne Joor
Den Helder
27:29
24
Angela Bouwkamp
Den Helder
27:31
25
Daniella Schotman
Den Helder
27:34
26
Tamara Scheeper
Den Helder
27:34
27
Roxanne Scheeper
Den Helder
27:38
28
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
27:39
29
Denise Skylar
Den Helder
27:46
30
Katinka Portegijs
Nijmegen
27:55
31
Suzanne 't Jong
Den Helder
28:06
32
Lianne van Vliet
Breezand
28:11
33
Kelly Collee
Noordkop
28:15
34
Martine de Boer
Anna Paulowna
28:20
35
Sigrid Smit
Breezand
28:23
36
Micky Spruit
Den Helder
28:39
37
Eline Brederveld
Julianadorp
29:22
38
Sofie Steeman
SV Sportlust
29:27
39
Olivia Leuseluik
SV Sportlust
29:30
40
Ellen Bink
Breezand
29:42
41
Eileen van den Berg
Den Helder
29:45
42
Celine Smith
Julianadorp
29:52
43
Nicole Nottelmann
Duitsland
30:10
44
Alla Chtcherbakar
SV Sportlust
30:12
45
Floor ter Burg
Wieringerwaard
30:30
46
Laura Post
Den Helder
30:30
47
Renske Westveer
Julianadorp
30:36
48
Saskia van Coevorden
Den Helder
30:52
49
Toya Meskers
Julianadorp
31:14
50
Monique Staal
Den Helder
32:39
51
Natalia Ferrari
Den Helder
33:04
52
Stephanie Korver
Utrecht
33:30
53
Kelly Krijnen
Den Helder
33:38
54
Kirsten Kooijman
Den Helder
33:58
55
Marleen Walrave
Wieringerwerf
35:40
56
Nanke Heijblok
Julianadorp
36:10
5M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan van 't Spijker
Noordkop
20:38
2
Menno Bakker
Den Oever
21:06
3
Cornelis Visser
Den Helder
21:17
4
Jacob vann der Wulp
SV Sportlust
21:22
5
Steffan Reekers
Den Helder
22:22
6
Rolf Jong
Den Helder
22:53
7
Kim Schintz
Julianadorp
23:28
8
Peter Frank
Den Helder
23:46
9
Aschwin Brouwers
SV Sportlust
24:27
10
Frido de Kool
Den Helder
25:14
11
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
25:23
12
Anton van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
26:11
13
Glenn Hof
Julianadorp
26:24
14
Martijn Hoelandt
Huisduinen
26:32
15
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
27:00
16
Joost Woortman
Julianadorp
27:06
17
Antoin Hoffard
Julianadorp
27:19
18
Lex Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
27:22
19
Jeroen Paus
SV Sportlust
27:38
20
Anjo Slot
Den Helder
28:21
21
Stefan Cormax
SV Sportlust
29:32
22
Stefan Meyer
Julianadorp
30:01
23
Gert-Jan Wal
SV Sportlust
31:44
5V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Verbrugge
Den Helder
23:35
2
S.C. v.d. Langenberg
Den Helder
24:18
3
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
24:54
4
Maaike van Beusekom
Den Helder
25:55
5
Ramona Slot
SV Sportlust
26:15
6
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
26:20
7
Nicole Scheen
Den Helder
26:22
8
Anouk Spruit-Bleeker
Noordkop
27:09
9
Jacqueline Schouten
SV Sportlust
27:32
10
Linn van den Berg
SV Sportlust
27:38
11
Henriette Ordelman
Noordkop
28:08
12
Heidi Klok
SV Sportlust
28:11
13
Danielle van Hoek
Noordkop
28:12
14
Esther aan de Wiel
SV Sportlust
28:16
15
Saskia Braveboer
Den Helder
28:57
16
Marina Rolvink
Julianadorp
29:16
17
Tinke Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
29:22
18
Barbara Bazuin
Den Helder
29:51
19
Debby van Mulluri
Julianadorp
30:10
20
Mirjam Schaafstra
Middenmeer
30:18
21
Emily Borst-Kooijman
Den Helder
30:23
22
Nancy van Leeuwen
Den Helder
30:54
23
Petra Bais
Julianadorp
31:42
24
Mieke Zijlmans
Den Helder
31:55
25
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
32:42
26
Daphne van honschoten
Huisduinen
32:45
27
Els de Bruijn
Noordkop
32:58
28
Margreet Collé
Julianadorp
33:07
29
Anke Fietzke
Grebenau Dl
33:24
30
Annet Wilkens-Clowting
Noordkop
34:16
31
Sanne van Faassen
Den Helder
34:17
32
Yvonne Pluijm
Den Helder
35:28
33
Petra Wal-Puhl
Den Helder
35:28
34
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
36:55
5M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
21:44
2
George Lafebre
Den Helder
21:58
3
Jac Sloers
Den Helder
22:47
4
Eric Boven
Den Helder
22:58
5
Gijs Pleiter
Den Helder
23:53
6
Michel Holtkamp
Den Helder
24:08
7
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
24:17
8
Bart van den Broek
Julianadorp
24:22
9
Rik Joor
Den Helder
24:24
10
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
24:27
11
Herbert van Maastricht
Julianadorp
24:49
12
Johan Bovenkerk
Den Helder
26:26
13
Frits v.d. Reep
Schagen
26:37
14
Emiel Jorissen
Noordkop
26:49
15
Ruud Zahradnik
Den Helder
26:50
16
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
26:58
17
Edwin de Visser
Julianadorp
27:04
18
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
27:05
19
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
27:26
20
Marco de Jong
Noordkop
27:33
21
Jacco Buis
Den Helder
28:39
22
Bernd Schulze
Westerland
28:48
23
Ronald de Vries
Den Helder
28:52
24
Rene Krijnen
Den Helder
31:13
25
Thorsten Koch
Grebenau Dl
33:24
5V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Brinkman
25:43
2
Rusella van Nieuwkoop
Noordkop
27:14
3
Edith Czech
Noordkop
27:22
4
Willeke Maas
Noordkop
27:31
5
Gerda de Jong
Noordkop
27:47
6
Miranda v. Nieuwkoop
Julianadorp
28:12
7
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
29:15
8
Pieternel Ruiten
Noordkop
29:29
9
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
29:31
10
Maureen de Groot
Noordkop
29:31
11
Nijnke van Dijk
Noordkop
29:34
12
Lia Noordhoek
Julianadorp
30:06
13
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
32:56
14
Monique Bovenkerk
Noordkop
33:02
15
Liesbeth v.d. Vlies
SV Sportlust
33:40
16
Elma Rempt
Anna Paulowna
33:42
17
Hedy Verhejen
Noordkop
34:53
18
Annemarie Jongebloed
36:00
5M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
18:42
2
Kobus Post
Den Helder
21:25
3
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
24:33
4
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
24:58
5
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
25:00
6
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
25:10
7
Ben Seekles
Hippolytushoef
25:42
8
Hans Bouwkamp
Den Helder
25:53
9
Ben Heijblok
SV Sportlust
26:55
10
Nico v. Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
27:29
11
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
27:35
12
Leo Jongbloed
Den Helder
27:42
13
Herman v.d. Giessen
SV Sportlust
27:47
14
Jeroen Soutberg
Den Helder
27:54
15
Dirk Heutink
Den Helder
28:40
16
Sjoerdjan Brandsma
Den Helder
29:02
17
Arno ter Veld
Den Helder
29:18
18
Ron Houtkoper
Den Helder
29:23
19
Wim Ouwens
Noordkop
29:40
20
Theo List
Wieringermeer
31:59
21
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
32:59
22
Fenko Haaksema
Den Helder
33:40
23
?
Noordkop
35:22
5V60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
27:40
2
Jeannet Londema
Julianadorp
29:48
3
Sjaan Beentjes
Den Helder
29:49
4
Joyce in 't Veld
SV Sportlust
30:12
5
Helga Lienos
Den Helder
32:53
6
Wia Stilma
SV Sportlust
33:01
5M70, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
25:24
2
Wan Geertsema
Noordkop
26:10
5V70, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
28:04
2
Trudi Beerling-Pronk
Noordkop
28:52
3
Nel Pot
Noordkop
29:10
4
Marian Geertsema
Noordkop
30:43
5
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
32:35
6
Corrie Ahmed
Den Helder
36:12
7
An van 't Hert
Noordkop
36:13
10MSE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
34:38
2
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
37:45
3
Arie van der Lee
DOKEV
38:11
4
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
38:52
5
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
39:23
6
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
39:44
7
Job Biersteker
Den Helder
39:49
8
Sander Dommers
Hull GB
40:17
9
Tjalf-Pieter Hek
SV Sportlust
40:32
10
Christian Steinhoff
Duitsland
41:19
11
Matthijs Munnik
SV Sportlust
41:34
12
Jos Smit
SV Sportlust
41:41
13
Frank Lenders
SV Sportlust
42:46
14
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
43:17
15
Jacco Vlaming
Julianadorp
43:32
16
Niels Vaars
DOKEV
43:39
17
Daan Schagen
Den Helder
43:56
18
Jan Frankes
SV Sportlust
43:57
19
Patrick van de Klift
Den Helder
44:20
20
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
44:54
21
Stephan Prive
Noordkop
45:05
22
Bas Geurs
Den Helder
45:24
23
Joost Jansen
Rotterdam
45:37
24
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
46:01
25
Joot van Weelderen
Breezand
46:14
26
Djulijan van der Mee
Noordkop
46:19
27
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
46:35
28
Arpad Hornyak
Julianadorp
46:46
29
Klaas de Beurs
Den Helder
46:48
30
Johan de Jager
SV Sportlust
46:50
31
Robert de Vries
Julianadorp
47:09
32
Niels Schepers
Breezand
47:25
33
Herman Schooljan
Den Helder
47:35
34
Jermo Agema
Den Helder
47:41
35
Jeremty van der Mee
Noordkop
48:56
36
Michiel Dobber
Noordkop
49:09
37
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
49:16
38
Koen van Arem
Den Helder
49:43
39
Stephan Bax
Uitgeest
49:48
40
Levi Biersteker
Amsterdam
50:33
41
Djurre Everhardus
Reduzum
51:01
42
Bas Spruitenburg
Heemskerk
52:21
43
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
53:42
44
Roy van de Water
Schagen
54:21
45
Ezra Elhorst
Utrecht
54:34
46
Coen Haarsma
Den Helder
54:45
47
Sebastian Obersdorf
Duitsland
54:51
48
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
55:06
49
Martijn Spigt
Julianadorp
55:10
50
Immanuel van Deenen
Utrecht
55:18
51
Frank Stavenuiter
Den Helder
55:49
52
Arthur Quant
Julianadorp
56:03
53
Mark van Breugel
Tuitjenhorn
56:28
54
Barry Bruin
DOKEV
57:29
55
Tom van Berkel
Voebema
57:50
56
Sebastian Dohn
1:00:46
10VSE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Sprakel
TION
45:24
2
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
48:49
3
Jessica de Visser
Amsterdam
49:54
4
Patricia Slot
Den Helder
52:06
5
Renee Woutering
DOKEV
52:15
6
Anne van de Laar
Julianadorp
52:29
7
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
54:50
8
Melanie Jonker-Verbrugge
SV Sportlust
54:55
9
Danielle van Wieren
Middenmeer
55:49
10
Alena Feldmann
Duitsland
57:26
11
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
57:56
12
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
58:12
13
Relinde Jurrius
Den Helder
58:17
14
Daphne Veenbrink
Huisduinen
58:49
15
Melanie de Wit Koorn
Den Helder
1:03:17
16
Klazina Korver
Den Helder
1:03:49
17
Marieke Westerlaken
Wieringermeer
1:04:08
18
Lydia de Lange
Julianadorp
1:04:25
19
Marije v. Biezen
Den Helder
1:04:33
20
Jolanda van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
1:09:42
21
E. Versteeg
Den Helder
1:10:56
22
L. Verrijzer
Den Helder
1:11:14
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Vinke
Texel
37:05
2
Lars Eelman
Noordkop
39:14
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
39:59
4
Arien Kruijer
NOVA
40:26
5
Jean-Paul Driessen
Noordkop
41:14
6
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
41:18
7
Rene Leek
Breezand
41:30
8
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
41:44
9
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
44:06
10
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
44:47
11
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
45:40
12
Arnold Geertsema
Huisduinen
46:40
13
Jeroen Looman
AAV '36
47:29
14
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
47:33
15
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
47:42
16
Anton van der Sloot
Den Helder
47:52
17
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
48:02
18
Alex Hendriks
Den Helder
49:07
19
Sebastiaan van Keulen
Den Helder
49:13
20
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
49:40
21
Rene Slikhuis
Julianadorp
49:52
22
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
49:54
23
Nico Houtkoper
Julianadorp
49:55
24
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
50:58
25
Hugo Sinke
Hoorn Nh
52:27
26
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
53:11
27
Marco Reebeen
Noordkop
54:47
28
Ronald Rijkers
Noordkop
55:28
29
Tom Ploeg
Den Helder
56:25
30
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
57:28
31
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
57:37
32
Peter de Jong
Anna Paulowna
1:02:17
10V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
44:02
2
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
44:17
3
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
49:12
4
Yael de Haan
Julianadorp
52:31
5
Lenie van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
55:09
6
Karin Tas
Tuitjenhorn
55:10
7
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
55:14
8
Mirjam van Eijk
Wieringermeer
57:07
9
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
57:19
10
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
57:37
11
Saskia Verijzer
SV Sportlust
58:12
12
Inez v. Klaveren
Den Helder
1:00:27
13
Monique Ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
1:09:42
14
Astrid Boelen
SV Sportlust
1:11:34
15
Marit Staal
Wieringermeer
1:12:11
10M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Rijs
Trias
40:45
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
41:22
3
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
42:22
4
Jan Willem Schutte
Noordkop
42:34
5
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
43:19
6
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
43:27
7
François Flisijn
Noordkop
44:14
8
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
44:17
9
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
44:58
10
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
45:32
11
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
45:34
12
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
45:54
13
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
46:18
14
Frank Groet
Anna Paulowna
47:13
15
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
47:54
16
Hans van der Wal
Den Helder
48:27
17
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
49:05
18
Rob Zijlmans
Den Helder
49:09
19
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
49:34
20
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
50:20
21
Rens de Haan
Den Helder
50:29
22
Allard Pliester
TAS '82
51:03
23
Derk Jansen
Julianadorp
51:11
24
Hohn van Genugten
SV Sportlust
51:31
25
Eric Goedel
Den Helder
51:40
26
Barry Al
Den Helder
51:42
27
Johan Onderwater
DOKEV
52:23
28
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
52:26
29
Johan van Splinter
Westerland
53:04
30
Hans Mulder
DOKEV
53:57
31
Peter Lakerveld
Den Helder
54:35
32
Martien Komen
DOKEV
54:45
33
Marco Roos
Noordkop
54:46
34
Albert Platte
Noordkop
54:53
35
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
54:54
36
Eric Keizer
Den Helder
55:13
37
Ronald Weistra
Den Helder
55:33
38
Richard Kuyper
Noordkop
55:33
39
Jeen Bijma
Den Helder
55:56
40
Nico Blokker
TAS '82
56:44
41
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
56:53
42
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
57:19
43
Jan Kiers
Noordkop
58:31
44
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
59:26
45
Hans Heemskerk
Schoorl
1:00:03
46
Rick van der Plas
TAS '82
1:00:07
47
Gilles van Belzen
Den Helder
1:02:17
48
Fred Hubers
TAS '82
1:05:10
10V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Breur
SV Sportlust
45:19
2
Marijke de Wijs
Voebema
49:43
3
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
51:17
4
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
53:04
5
Sonja Reinders
DOKEV
56:32
6
Karin Epping
DOKEV
56:33
7
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
57:01
8
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
58:01
9
Rita de Wit
DOKEV
58:41
10
Marga v.d. Meer
Anna Paulowna
59:15
11
Elma Boon
Den Helder
1:04:04
12
Mieke van der Werf
Wieringermeer
1:12:11
10M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
44:36
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
45:12
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
45:40
4
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
47:56
5
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
49:01
6
Joep Maduro
Noordkop
49:18
7
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
50:24
8
Willem Snel
Noordkop
51:30
9
Paul Camphuijzen
Den Helder
52:49
10
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
53:07
11
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
53:11
12
Peter Tas
54:43
13
Hans van Brummelen
Noordkop
54:50
14
Dirk Londeman
Julianadorp
55:08
15
Leo Rouwhorst
Julianadorp
55:11
16
Jurrie Spay
DOKEV
56:32
17
Hans Egner
Noordkop
56:50
18
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
56:58
19
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
58:49
20
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
59:24
21
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
59:27
22
Dolf Klijn
Hera
1:00:26
23
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
1:00:56
24
Herman Koopman
TAS '82
1:04:58
25
Bas Versteeg
Den Helder
1:07:22
10V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tannes Kieft
Tuitjenhorn
55:47
2
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
57:19
3
Anna van Aalst
Hera
1:00:32
4
Betsy Schoorl
NOVA
1:01:01
5
Tinke Privee
Noordkop
1:01:16
6
Trudy Kiefte
Noordkop
1:01:16
7
?
Den Helder
1:03:10
10M70, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
54:59
2
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
58:36
3
Sjaak Beuker
Den Helder
1:01:03
10V70, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet Tas
avVN
56:18
Sport 2000 Bart Langedijk
www.uitslagen.nl
01-01-2019 16:16