Uitslagenlijst Keiloop Meddo

Winterswijk Meddo - Zondag 30 december 2018

J9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel te Brake
AVA '70
3:54
3:54
2
Friso Toevank
Ruurlo
3:55
3:54
3
Ewoud Weerkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
4:09
4:09
4
Joep Leusink
Winterswijk Meddo
4:16
4:16
5
Joek Koldewey
Winterswijk Meddo
4:23
4:23
6
Jurre Kolsté
Winterswijk Meddo
4:30
4:30
7
Liam prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
4:34
4:33
8
Fedde Spruijt
Atverni
4:53
4:49
9
Marten Havekes
Winterswijk Meddo
4:58
4:58
10
Harm te Boome
Zelhem
5:00
5:00
11
Sven te brake
Winterswijk Meddo
5:08
5:07
12
Tijl Smidt
Lichtenvoorde
5:10
5:08
13
Sem Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
5:11
5:11
14
Joris Toevank
Ruurlo
5:14
5:14
15
Glenn Bomers
Winterswijk Meddo
5:15
5:14
16
Sten Koks
Apeldoorn
5:24
5:24
17
Milan Kolsté
Winterswijk
5:29
5:28
18
Kenji van werven
Winterswijk Meddo
5:37
5:35
19
Roan Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
6:00
5:57
20
Torre Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
6:10
6:08
21
Nout Spruijt
Nieuwegein
6:27
6:23
22
Victor Hilboldt
Winterswijk Meddo
6:32
6:29
23
Gijs de Graaf
Haarlem
12:43
12:36
M9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liv Kolsté
Archeus
4:19
4:19
2
Isa Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
4:21
4:21
3
Minke Dost
Archeus
4:23
4:23
4
Sophie Pierik
Winterswijk
4:43
4:41
5
Sara Smidt
Lichtenvoorde
5:03
5:01
6
Nine Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
5:05
5:04
7
Wiebke Uenk
Winterswijk Meddo
5:05
5:01
8
Floor Dick
Hummelo
5:19
5:15
9
Lana koldewey
Winterswijk Meddo
5:27
5:26
10
Indy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
5:30
5:29
11
Anne te Brake
Aalten
5:36
5:34
12
Kiomy van den Bosch
Doetinchem
5:40
5:38
13
Catho Dick
Hummelo
5:45
5:41
14
Femke Leusink
Winterswijk Meddo
5:46
5:43
15
Meys Koldewey
Winterswijk Meddo
5:47
5:43
16
Lynn Reyerink
Winterswijk Meddo
5:48
5:47
17
Nikki te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
6:04
6:01
18
Ferie Koks
Apeldoorn
6:11
6:09
19
Amber Kruijsen
Winterswijk Meddo
6:11
6:11
20
Esmee Kruijsen
Winterswijk Meddo
6:15
6:14
21
Eva Hilboldt
Winterswijk Meddo
6:31
6:28
22
Rosa de Graaf
Haarlem
7:25
7:19
23
Sari de Graaf
Haarlem
8:17
8:11
24
Senne Schaapveld
Nieuwegein
10:42
10:37
3.2M, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
12:56
12:56
2
Thom Berkelder
Aalten
14:27
14:26
3
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
14:45
14:44
4
Felix Pampiermole
Winterswijk
14:49
14:48
5
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
15:37
15:36
6
Kay Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
16:30
16:30
7
Arjan Willems
Borculo
16:51
16:51
8
Lucca Smeenk
Winterswijk Meddo
17:26
17:26
9
Glenn Koldeweij
Winterswijk Meddo
17:28
17:27
10
M. Lievestro
Eibergen
20:19
20:16
11
Jan van den Berg
Veenendaal
22:04
22:01
3.2V, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ninthe Koks
AV '34
13:27
13:27
2
Lynn Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
14:55
14:55
3
Annemarie Heemels
Borculo
16:23
16:23
4
Nynke van Dam
Archeus
16:45
16:43
5
Anne Hovinga
Archeus
16:49
16:47
6
Silke Weerkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
18:28
18:27
7
Wendel Ritman
Eibergen
20:19
20:16
8
Melanie schinkel
Neede
20:25
20:22
9
Lorin Wolfs
Archeus
21:52
21:50
10
Jula Ritman
Eibergen
25:27
25:25
11
Boukje Egbers
Eibergen
25:27
25:25
12
Patricia kok
Zieuwent
26:07
26:05
13
Margrieta van Laar
Ruurlo
28:13
28:10
5.5M, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Somsen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
18:21
18:21
2
Pim Elferink
Cifla
19:38
19:38
3
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
20:23
20:22
4
Rutger Bemers
Winterswijk Meddo
21:08
21:07
5
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
21:53
21:52
6
Herwin Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
21:56
21:55
7
Gijs Vrieze
Winterswijk
22:08
22:06
8
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
22:36
22:35
9
Theo Scheurs
Winterswijk
23:23
23:21
10
Rob Berkelder
AVA '70
23:33
23:32
11
Tom Damkot
Winterswijk Henxel
23:41
23:35
12
Wim Helmink
Archeus
23:44
23:41
13
Ben Ruessink
23:51
23:45
14
Lud Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
24:03
24:02
15
Piet van Hees
Winterswijk
24:26
24:16
16
Wouter van Son
Duiven
24:27
24:25
17
Martin Huiskamp
Winterswijk Woold
24:30
24:27
18
Tom Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
24:41
24:37
19
Erno Hannink
Doetinchem
24:47
24:45
20
Thijs Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
25:18
25:08
21
Marc Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
25:46
25:46
22
Martijn ten Barge
Winterswijk Meddo
25:52
25:45
23
Robert Woordes
Winterswijk
26:11
26:07
24
Thomas Kroes
Winterswijk
26:11
26:06
25
Deliaan van Eerden
Winterswijk
26:11
26:06
26
Roel Blekkink
26:11
26:07
27
Henkjan Somsen
Eibergen
26:26
26:12
28
Frank hoitink
Groenlo
26:38
26:37
29
Marc de Graaf - te Loo
Haarlem
26:56
26:44
30
Arnout Bakker
Lichtenvoorde
27:17
27:14
31
Dirk-jan Robbe
Groenlo
27:33
27:28
32
Sander Pampiermole
Winterswijk
27:41
27:36
33
Sander Spruijt
Nieuwegein
27:41
27:32
34
Rick Breukers
Winterswijk
27:52
27:48
35
Andre Bruil
Aalten
27:58
27:50
36
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
28:41
28:34
37
Marco Raben
Winterswijk Meddo
28:50
28:44
38
Manfred Smeenk
Winterswijk Meddo
28:51
28:44
39
Collin Lutke Schipholt
Winterswijk
29:15
29:09
40
Marcel Kl. Gunnewiek
LVG
30:22
30:22
41
Wim Geessink
Winterswijk
30:52
30:44
42
Jeffrey Bruil
Ulft
31:31
31:23
43
Jaap Huisinga
Winterswijk
31:32
31:23
44
Robert Berg
Winterswijk
31:35
31:22
45
Wout Hoog Antink
Winterswijk Meddo
31:38
31:24
46
Kenji Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
31:39
31:25
47
Rob Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
31:49
31:37
48
Jan Willem Hengeveld
Winterswijk
32:04
31:58
49
Gert Welmerink
Winterswijk
35:07
35:01
50
Tim Staverman
Gendringen
35:20
35:12
51
Nico Kok
Groenlo
38:06
38:00
52
Wout van den Berg
Winterswijk
40:27
40:14
5.5V, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
24:18
24:12
2
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk
25:48
25:46
3
Sylvia Wassink
Archeus
25:54
25:52
4
Milou Koldeweij
Winterswijk Meddo
26:19
26:08
5
Paula Verwaaijen
Bredevoort
26:26
26:20
6
Anne heijnen
Aalten
26:30
26:28
7
Femke Douma
Winterswijk
26:51
26:46
8
Francis Dicks
Oeding
27:19
27:16
9
Wilma te Winkel
Bredevoort
27:28
27:26
10
Christel Effing
Vreden
27:40
27:33
11
Anniek Bruil
Aalten
27:58
27:50
12
Anky Bruil-Saalmink
Aalten
28:01
27:52
13
Hedwig Nijland
ASV
28:06
28:00
14
Femke Meinen
Winterswijk Miste
28:12
28:08
15
Lieke Ruessink
Winterswijk
28:20
28:14
16
Esther Everink
Eibergen
28:46
28:41
17
Wencke Schurink
Winterswijk Meddo
28:47
28:36
18
Linda Breukers
Winterswijk
28:50
28:47
19
Karin Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
28:50
28:43
20
Josje Breukers
Winterswijk
28:50
28:46
21
Natascha Halleriet
Winterswijk Meddo
29:00
28:49
22
Jette Kasteel
Ruurlo
29:19
29:09
23
Sandra Wassink
AVA '70
29:20
29:12
24
Veronique Schulingkamp
AVA '70
29:20
29:13
25
Sonja Buiting
Braamt
29:37
29:32
26
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
30:21
30:17
27
Margot Putto
Winterswijk
30:34
30:28
28
Martine Schurink
Groenlo
30:57
30:45
29
Esther Schurink
Groenlo
32:31
32:21
30
Leonie van Beek
Winterswijk
32:31
32:22
31
Stephanie van Leeuwen
Winterswijk
33:05
32:52
32
Julia Lutke Schipholt
Winterswijk
33:09
33:03
33
Leonie te Loo - De Graaf
Haarlem
33:20
33:10
34
Annie Buesink
33:21
33:13
35
Daphne Bruggers
Winterswijk
33:23
33:14
36
Sara Nijmeijer
Zwolle
33:24
33:15
37
Evelien ten Dolle
Winterswijk
33:24
33:15
38
Leny Duursma
Winterswijk
33:53
33:43
39
Karien Bennink
Winterswijk
33:58
33:54
40
Joyce Kortschot
Odijk
34:08
33:56
41
Christel Labee
Winterswijk
34:17
34:07
42
Marloes Kwak
Winterswijk
34:19
34:06
43
Marion Dicks
Oeding
34:21
34:17
44
Myriam Scholtz
Winterswijk
34:28
34:15
45
Anouk Groot Nibbelink
Winterswijk
35:18
35:06
46
Judith Hulshof
Winterswijk
35:19
35:06
47
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
35:25
35:16
48
Ans Huisinga
Winterswijk
37:32
37:22
49
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
42:08
41:56
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diederik Scheltinga
34:38
34:36
2
Cornelis Scheltinga
Apeldoorn
35:36
35:36
3
Eddy Lamers
Groenlo
36:00
36:00
4
Thomas Konings
Archeus
36:13
36:13
5
Ferdi Ubbing
Winterswijk
37:15
37:13
6
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
38:14
38:11
7
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
39:10
39:09
8
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
39:16
39:14
9
Mathijs Wiggers
Archeus
39:34
39:33
10
Lars Veldboom
Phoenix
40:25
40:22
11
Demy Oonk
Haaksbergen
40:33
40:30
12
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
40:37
40:35
13
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
40:45
40:42
14
Wouter Hofkes
Winterswijk
41:02
40:59
15
Jurre Vriesen
Winterswijk Miste
41:05
41:04
16
Frank Buiting
Braamt
41:09
41:08
17
Gerben Huurneman
Winterswijk Meddo
41:18
41:12
18
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Harreveld
41:21
41:13
19
Sven Kuehn
Duitsland
41:22
41:19
20
Arno Derksen
Aalten
41:24
41:20
21
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:25
41:23
22
Eddy Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk Kotten
41:33
41:31
23
Stijn Ormel
Ulft
41:38
41:31
24
Willem-Jan ten Berg
Odijk
41:50
41:43
25
Paul Meekes
LVG
41:55
41:55
26
E. Hekman
Archeus
41:58
41:52
27
Martin Horstink
Amsterdam
42:02
41:52
28
Ewout ten Pas
Winterswijk
42:13
42:08
29
Wim van Doorn
Groesbeek
42:40
42:37
30
Robin Steentjes
42:55
42:50
31
Remon te Boome
Argo
43:26
43:21
32
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
43:26
43:25
33
Jozo Vulic
Groenlo
43:34
43:32
34
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
43:50
43:40
35
Bart Hoenderboom
Aalten
43:59
43:50
36
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
44:07
44:03
37
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
44:30
44:27
38
Arjan Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
44:31
44:27
39
Edwin Smits
Winterswijk
44:35
44:28
40
Erik Wolterink
Groenlo
44:38
44:30
41
Wouter Vreeman
Winterswijk
45:14
44:57
42
Tom Mengers
Aalten
45:16
45:11
43
Ewoud Harmeling
45:24
45:18
44
Theo Schootman
Neede
45:30
45:28
45
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
45:46
45:38
46
Geert Onstenk
Winterswijk
45:49
45:36
47
Jos Bonger
Winterswijk
45:57
45:52
48
Johan Oonk
Winterswijk
46:14
46:05
49
Wim Jansen
Millingen aan de Rijn
46:18
46:09
50
Herman te Lindert
AVA '70
46:21
46:15
51
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
46:23
46:03
52
Dirk Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
46:27
46:12
53
Pascal Veldboom
AVA '70
46:33
46:28
54
Martijn Kolsté
Winterswijk Meddo
46:42
46:33
55
Jan Ruesink
Winterswijk
46:47
46:41
56
Freek Deunk
Winterswijk Woold
46:59
46:47
57
Jordy droppers
Winterswijk
46:59
46:57
58
Michel Grootholt
Groenlo
48:33
48:18
59
Thom Wensink
Bredevoort
48:44
48:40
60
Aart Freriks
Aalten
48:50
48:28
61
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
48:58
48:46
62
Auke Jansen
's-Gravenhage
49:05
48:47
63
Berto ten Brinke
Archeus
49:11
48:55
64
Manfred Ubbink
Lichtenvoorde
49:12
49:06
65
Jos Overkamp
Groenlo
49:16
49:07
66
Gerben Daeunk
Aalten
49:19
49:13
67
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
49:26
49:13
68
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
49:37
49:25
69
Wim Tijs
Aalten
49:37
49:21
70
Arnoud Kuipers
Winterswijk
49:53
49:32
71
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
49:55
49:40
72
Sander Overkamp
Winterswijk
50:28
50:14
73
Arnk Mellendijk
Groenlo
50:32
50:13
74
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
50:36
50:27
75
Hiebro
50:42
50:37
76
Sander Tiggeloven
Winterswijk Meddo
51:14
50:55
77
Robin Kamperman
Lievelde
51:38
51:18
78
Gerwin Tenhagen
ASV
51:40
51:29
79
Robert Veldboom
Bredevoort
51:41
51:22
80
Jelle Bosch
Winterswijk
51:49
51:36
81
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
52:27
52:13
82
Thijs Harmelink
Vragender
52:36
52:25
83
Vincent de Vries
Winterswijk
52:45
52:29
84
Robin Swinkels
Bilthoven
53:19
53:07
85
Mark van Uem
Groenlo
54:21
53:57
86
Martijn Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
54:54
54:45
87
Alexander Guntenaar-Alba
Arta
55:06
54:44
88
Niek Mazeland
Winterswijk Meddo
55:41
55:20
89
Jan Huijsman
Winterswijk
56:19
56:02
90
Leo Temming
AVA '70
56:39
56:34
91
Jos Roerdink
Winterswijk
57:41
57:22
92
Willem Overkemping
Haaksbergen
58:16
58:07
93
Leo Scheltinga
Huissen
58:20
58:08
94
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Archeus
58:41
58:24
95
Adrie Hoenink
59:58
59:39
96
Arjan Guntenaar
Runners Vorden
1:00:17
59:55
97
Henk van Lange
Dinxperlo
1:00:34
1:00:12
98
Frank Raben
Groenlo
1:00:54
1:00:39
99
Peter Pietersen
Haaksbergen
1:01:08
1:01:01
100
Willem van Walsem
Winterswijk Miste
1:01:14
1:00:58
101
Dick Wezel
Neede
1:02:10
1:01:54
102
Ted Nales
Eibergen
1:02:20
1:02:12
103
Tonnie Volmbroek
Enschede
1:02:46
1:02:46
104
Herman van Alst
Winterswijk
1:05:06
1:04:45
105
Joery Amalbers
Groenlo
1:58:48
1:58:30
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
40:54
40:52
2
Pien Schotman
44:43
44:38
3
Sjoukje Bouma
Groningen
45:58
45:48
4
Nicole Haarman
Winterswijk
49:47
49:34
5
Karin Reesink
Archeus
51:57
51:50
6
Floortje Wijma
Nieuwegein
52:32
52:20
7
Lianne Bosch
Winterswijk
53:01
52:48
8
Iris Jansen
Millingen aan de Rijn
54:10
54:01
9
Anouk polman
Winterswijk
54:26
54:10
10
Lisan Pillen
Lichtenvoorde
54:54
54:44
11
Hanneke Wind
Amsterdam
54:57
54:45
12
Eefke Wind
Nieuwegein
54:58
54:45
13
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
56:50
56:40
14
Inge Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
58:43
58:32
15
Geerdien van der Hijden
Ede Gld
58:53
58:49
16
Tamara te Boome
Groenlo
59:07
58:46
17
Daisy van den Berg
Loopgroep De Zandloper
59:07
58:47
18
Linda Tenten Sonderen
Enschede
1:02:39
1:02:39
19
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:03:08
1:02:47
20
Hildegard Visser
Heelweg
1:05:08
1:05:01
21
Romy Tijdeman
Winterswijk Miste
1:05:41
1:05:35
22
Esther Scheepers - de Zeeuw
Borculo
1:10:12
1:09:49
23
Chantal Wissink
Neede
1:10:12
1:09:49
24
Ellen Klitsie
Winterswijk Meddo
1:10:32
1:10:25
21M, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk Huppel
1:14:15
1:14:14
2
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
1:24:08
1:24:07
3
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
1:26:42
1:26:37
4
Dion Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
1:33:13
1:33:06
5
Rob Tjepkema
Berlijn
1:33:25
1:33:10
6
Anko van Mun
Argo
1:36:03
1:35:54
7
Erwin van Vuuren
Winterswijk
1:39:50
1:39:42
8
Robert Dulfer
Winterswijk
1:40:49
1:40:38
9
Maarten Tappen
Doetinchem
1:41:13
1:40:54
10
W. Horstink
Winterswijk
1:43:12
1:43:01
11
Gwendo van Huet
Tolkamer
1:43:49
1:43:35
12
Johan Mateman
Eibergen
1:44:57
1:44:50
13
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1:45:02
1:44:43
14
Rob Stevens
Eibergen
1:46:23
1:46:05
15
Edwin Riemens
Axel
1:48:06
1:47:55
16
Michael Hecking
Stadlohn
1:49:20
1:48:57
17
Sander Luiten
Borculo
1:49:46
1:49:33
18
Arend Ligtenberg
Ruurlo
1:49:54
1:49:40
19
Berend de Beer
Ruurlo
1:50:02
1:49:49
20
Marco Mateman
Eibergen
1:50:37
1:50:31
21
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
1:50:49
1:50:34
22
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
1:51:32
1:51:28
23
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
1:53:04
1:52:48
24
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
1:53:36
1:53:19
25
Gerard Wieringa
1:54:35
1:54:18
26
Martien te Molder
Archeus
1:57:26
1:57:09
27
Ton Harmsen
ASV
1:59:12
1:58:53
28
Mark Heister
Archeus
2:00:29
2:00:13
29
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:27
2:02:07
30
Victor van der Kuijl
Winterswijk
2:11:17
2:10:55
31
Hermann Rietfort
Stadtlohn
2:11:52
2:11:29
21V, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Weenink
Groenlo
1:37:12
1:37:11
2
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
1:43:11
1:43:07
3
Petra Meinen
Archeus
1:44:22
1:44:10
4
Barbara Tempert - de Haan
Eibergen
1:45:14
1:44:58
5
Sandra Boer
Delden
1:49:56
1:49:53
6
Riten Boll
Stadtlohn
2:01:08
2:00:45
7
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
2:01:37
2:01:20
8
Miranda Konniger
Neede
2:03:15
2:03:04
9
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
2:03:34
2:03:18
10
Wanda van Dijk
Neede
2:05:43
2:05:32
11
Marion Roettger
Stadtlohn
2:15:38
2:15:14
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2018 13:45