Uitslagenlijst Eindejaarsloop avPEC1910

Zwolle - Zondag 30 december 2018

5M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
18:53
18:50
2
gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:57
18:56
3
Mathijs van der Top
Hulshorst
19:10
19:09
4
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
19:37
19:36
5
Simon Veldkamp
Zwolle
19:55
19:54
6
Daan Veenhuizen
Zwolle
20:03
20:02
7
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
20:07
20:06
8
Wim Schaapman
Heino
21:19
21:17
9
Tygo van olst
Zwolle
22:26
22:22
10
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
22:41
22:39
11
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:04
23:02
12
Remco Jacobs
Zwolle
23:05
23:03
13
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
24:15
24:12
14
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
24:41
24:39
15
Staal
Zwolle
27:03
26:55
16
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:25
27:21
17
Yannick Mors
Zwolle
28:12
28:07
18
Marc Veenhuizen
Zwolle
28:15
28:11
19
Andy Vissers
Zwolle
28:19
28:14
20
Hans Kampjes
Hardenberg
29:10
28:59
21
Alfred Schuman
Dalfsen
29:14
29:11
22
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
29:37
29:33
23
Wan-Tal li
Zwolle
30:27
30:16
24
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
31:17
31:13
25
Wouter Koning
Zwolle
32:01
31:50
26
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
32:59
32:59
27
Jonathan Spijkerman
Zwolle
34:02
33:53
28
Sjako Bv˛ring
Zwolle
38:14
38:07
29
Sander Keizer
Zwolle
38:35
38:28
5V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelon Jangsma
Zwolle
21:49
21:46
2
Leandra Schaapman
Zwolle
26:22
26:20
3
Esther Burgman
Zwolle
26:38
26:36
4
Loes Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
26:53
26:46
5
Vallicia
Zwolle
26:54
26:48
6
Nadia Bouman
Zwolle
26:54
26:47
7
Inge Molendijk
Zwolle
26:54
26:47
8
Giny Garst
Zwolle
26:58
26:51
9
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
26:59
26:56
10
Jaqueline Egbers
Zwolle
27:07
27:01
11
Marietje Nijhof
Zwolle
28:17
28:09
12
Astrid Aalbers- Werkhoven
Zwolle
28:18
28:13
13
Yolanda Mors
Zwolle
28:20
28:15
14
Arienke Sluiter
Zwolle
29:10
28:59
15
Mirjam van Dijk
Zwolle
30:13
30:01
16
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
30:47
30:42
17
Astrid v.d. Steeg
Zwolle
31:35
31:31
18
M. Speelman
Zwolle
31:35
31:29
10M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
39:53
39:51
2
Rick van Dijk
kampen
40:02
40:00
3
Berthold berger
Zwolle
41:04
41:02
4
P. Sluiter
Zwolle
42:37
42:30
5
Frits Meester
Zwolle
43:35
43:30
6
Jeroen Wevere
Zwolle
43:56
43:54
7
Remko Schaapman
Zwolle
44:08
44:06
8
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
44:29
44:26
9
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
44:37
44:35
10
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
44:42
44:40
11
Henk van Dorp
Zwolle
45:03
44:59
12
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
46:23
46:18
13
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
46:23
46:18
14
Wilco Fichten
zwolle
46:45
46:40
15
Rick Panman
Zwolle
47:05
47:03
16
Ernst Klunder
Zwolle
47:13
47:10
17
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
48:24
48:18
18
Dennis de Boer
Zwolle
48:40
48:31
19
Peter Willering
Zwolle
49:59
49:52
20
Toni Versluijs
De Wijk
50:42
50:37
21
martin Vosjan
Zwolle
51:47
51:44
22
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
52:50
52:46
23
Harrie Poll
Zwolle
54:41
54:34
24
Egbert geertsma
Groningen
55:04
54:59
25
Frank Willering
Zwolle
58:17
58:09
26
Rernard Bos
Zwolle
58:35
58:24
27
Jacobus
Zwolle
59:47
59:39
28
Edwin Leatemia
Zwolle
1:00:08
1:00:02
10V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
44:45
44:43
2
Germien Krul
Nieuwleusen
48:02
47:58
3
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
48:43
48:40
4
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
50:28
50:25
5
Yvonne Hermus
Zwolle
54:13
54:07
6
bettie van Bruggen
Zwolle
55:43
55:39
7
Margriet van bruggen
Zwolle
57:10
57:02
8
Thea Mepschen
Zwolle
1:00:50
1:00:44
9
Janette Koopman
Zwolle
1:00:51
1:00:43
15M, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit van┤t Ende
Zwolle
1:04:05
1:04:02
2
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
1:06:42
1:06:39
3
Roy Frans
Zwolle
1:17:57
1:17:52
1.5M, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Figo
Zwolle
7:23
7:23
2
Daan vd Sluis
Zwolle
7:23
7:23
3
Sam Panman
Zwolle
7:34
7:34
4
Ruben Jacobs
Zwolle
8:36
8:35
5
Mathijs Wever
Zwolle
8:51
8:50
6
Thijs Burgman
Zwolle
8:53
8:52
7
Nathan van der Weerd
Zwolle
9:01
9:00
8
Simon Schaapman
Zwolle
9:24
9:23
9
Daan Van Gelder
Zwolle
9:55
9:55
10
Matteo Lusinello
Zwolle
10:36
10:34
11
Erik Varenbrink
Zwolle
10:46
10:43
12
Wilko van Oenen
Zwolle
11:52
11:49
13
Dennis Scholten
Zwolle
12:10
12:05
14
Nick Beruing
Zwolle
12:23
12:19
15
Patrick ter Berge
Zwolle
13:21
13:20
1.5V, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sannah de Vries
Zwolle
7:56
7:55
2
Jasmijn
Zwolle
9:09
9:08
3
De Vries
Zwolle
9:19
9:17
4
Esmee van Gelder
Zwolle
10:54
10:54
5
Sanne Terlien
Hilversum
11:01
11:01
6
Eleanor Berling
Zwolle
14:22
14:18
7
Natalie van Wetering
Zwolle
15:42
15:38
3M, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper
Zwolle
14:55
14:55
2
Bram
Zwolle
15:06
15:06
3
Abel Peetom
Zwolle
21:03
21:01
3V, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bette Peetoom
Zwolle
21:35
21:34
2
Marieke Niens
Zwolle
24:12
24:08
Run2Day
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2018 20:59