Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 30 december 2018

J-11, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Jacobs
Harderwijk
3:22
2
Twan van der Weiden
Athlos
3:24
3
Giel Scholte
Athlos
3:36
4
Silvan van Hussel
nijkerk
3:37
5
Lars Bloem
Nunspeet
3:40
6
Lycha van Hussel
Nijkerk
4:25
7
Tim van Plateringen
Harderwijk
4:36
8
Frank Bakker
Amersfoort
4:59
9
Tjebbe Verdoold
Harderwijk
5:07
M-11, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn Scholte
Athlos
3:56
2
Fiene Noordermeer
Abcoude
3:57
3
Laura Bakker
Amersfoort
4:07
4
Floor van Plateringen
harderwijk
4:18
H-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stanley Boldewijn
Harderwijk
19:56
2
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
20:37
3
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
20:43
4
Erik Frens
Nunspeet
20:47
5
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
20:56
6
Tijmen ter Veen
Amsterdam
21:43
7
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
21:51
8
Erik Anbeek
Hoogland
21:55
9
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
21:55
10
Izaak Frens
Elspeet
21:56
11
Job Broekhuis
Harderwijk
22:13
12
Martijn Noordermeer
Abcoude
22:20
13
Geert de Lange
Athlos
22:28
14
Maurice Bulsing
Hulshorst
22:41
15
Erwin Hazenberg
Lunteren
22:43
16
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
22:56
17
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
23:01
18
Willem Bos
Harderwijk
23:03
19
Jeroen Bouhuis
Karlstad (Zweden)
23:06
20
Gian Dorsthorts
Epe
23:20
21
Folkert-sjoerd Visser
Nunspeet
23:25
22
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
23:25
23
Bram van Maare
Harderwijk
23:36
24
Jos Greven
Harderwijk
23:38
25
Daan Scholte
Athlos
23:41
26
Stefan Scholte
Harderwijk
23:48
27
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
23:54
28
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
24:22
29
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
24:25
30
Lucas Nolting
Harderwijk
24:38
31
Alex Westra
Harderwijk
24:44
32
Erik Jesterhoudt
Biddinghuizen
24:46
33
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
24:46
34
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:53
35
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
25:05
36
Daniel van Zanten
Hierden
25:22
37
Jeroen van Zanten
Harderwijk
25:22
38
Zenon Emamdee
Roissy en France
25:25
39
Elias Emamdee
Roissy en France
25:32
40
Olaf van den Hoek
Putten
25:56
41
Jan de Kruijf
Nunspeet
26:08
42
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
26:16
43
Anton Besselsen
Athlos
26:29
44
Marcel van Ommen
Lunteren
26:31
45
Alexander Napierala
Dresden/germany
26:38
46
Molle Stuiver
Kraggenburg
26:45
47
Kasper Uittenboogaard
Putten
27:13
48
Martijn Carmiggelt
Zutphen
28:24
49
Erik Wieten
Dronten
29:03
50
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
29:04
51
Sander Brandt
Oosterleek
29:22
52
Menno Brandt
Oosterleek
29:28
53
Bernard Pleyter
Zwolle
29:34
54
Jeroen Rotyis
Dronten
30:14
55
Bart Heim Samplonius
Harderwijk
30:21
56
Marcel Nolting
Harderwijk
30:27
57
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
30:28
58
Rob Pit
Baarn
31:12
59
Matthijs Meijer
Harderwijk
31:25
60
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
33:14
61
Reijer Timmer
Hierden
33:29
62
Floris Agenant
Harderwijk
33:40
63
Bram Leunus
Hierden
33:51
64
Sep de Jong
Apeldoorn
34:24
65
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
34:43
66
Mickaela Engel
Dresden
35:24
D-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marielle Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
22:43
2
Elise Lankhaar
Harderwijk
22:44
3
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
22:56
4
Linda Hofhuis
Harderwijk
23:19
5
Puck Verhoef
Harderwijk
23:52
6
Sara Lankhaar
Harderwijk
24:22
7
Agnes van Emaus
Harderwijk
24:54
8
Britt Veenstra
Hoogland
25:09
9
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:26
10
Maaike Bouhuis
Karlstad (Zweden)
27:05
11
Joke Sels
Athlos
27:39
12
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
29:30
13
Artine de Jonge
Harderwijk
29:44
14
Ilja Bloem
Nunspeet
29:50
15
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
30:21
16
Sandra Dokter
Hoevelaken
30:30
17
Rianne Hamstra
Ermelo
30:49
18
Sanne de Jong
Harderwijk
31:35
19
Annette den Broeder
Athlos
32:18
20
Jet van der Weiden
Athlos
33:36
21
Erica Jansen
Athlos
33:50
22
Tanzeem Haque
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:59
23
Esther Schuiteman
Zutphen
34:00
24
Anita Ghanimali
Harderwijk
34:01
25
Eline de Jong
Apeldoorn
34:24
26
Eline verburgt-vd Werff
Zwolle
35:01
27
Alie Floor
Harderwijk
35:17
28
Linda Sliggers
Harderwijk
35:22
29
Cindy Hesse
Harderwijk
35:23
30
Wilma Jager
Harderwijk
35:28
31
Astrid Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
35:43
32
Karien van der Werf
Harderwijk
36:23
33
Reinate Teunissen
Ermelo
42:44
H-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
38:24
2
Xander Cornelis
Amersfoort
38:59
3
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
39:41
4
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
40:22
5
Dennis Bouhuis
Karlstad (Zweden)
41:35
6
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
41:47
7
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
42:01
8
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk
42:26
9
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
42:29
10
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
43:22
11
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
43:25
12
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
43:28
13
Peter Sels
Athlos
44:26
14
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk
44:29
15
Daan Frens
Nunspeet
44:36
16
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
44:37
17
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
45:35
18
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
45:55
19
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
46:24
20
Hans van de Wassenberg
Athlos
46:44
21
Jelte Bakker
Harderwijk
46:54
22
Davy van Duinen
harderwijk
47:44
23
Cees van der Weiden
Athlos
48:20
24
Bert Staal
Dronten
49:16
25
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
49:37
26
Hans van der Linden
Leusden
49:48
27
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
49:52
28
Erik Veen
Harderwijk
50:45
29
Fred Blom
Ermelo
50:49
30
Gert Jan Bokhorst
Harderwijk
51:36
31
Bartho van Maare
Harderwijk
51:55
32
Ronald Foppen
Harderwijk
52:10
33
Marcel Granneman
Harderwijk
52:19
34
Sade Emamdee
Mauritius
52:30
35
Gustar Visser
Nijkerk
52:43
36
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
52:54
37
Robert Klerks
Nunspeet
54:38
38
Henk Nagel
Sriracha
55:58
39
Charles van den Reek
Helmond
56:16
40
Johannes Verkade
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:19
41
Jan Eelco Jansma
Dronten
58:20
42
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
58:54
43
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
58:57
44
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
58:57
45
Charles van den Reek
Helmond
59:53
46
Johann de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:00:47
47
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:01:04
48
Frenk Verburgt
Zwolle
1:02:05
49
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
1:02:45
50
Jans Folkersma
Amersfoort
1:03:48
51
Erik Koster
Nijkerk
1:11:15
52
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk
1:11:17
D-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van de Broek
Harderwijk
41:26
2
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk
43:48
3
Anita de jong van Heerde
Harderwijk
52:42
4
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
53:22
5
Leonie Arbon
Ermelo
55:52
6
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
56:41
7
Jannette van Hussel
Nijkerk
56:53
8
Sandra Overstegen
Almere
57:20
9
Jorien de Vries
Amersfoort
57:36
10
Roely van den Brink
Harderwijk
58:47
11
Yvette Kalden
Houten
1:02:04
12
Anneke Dubbink
Houten
1:09:28
13
Mirjam Mulhuyzen
Nijkerk
1:11:16
14
Tamar van Dijkhuizen
Nijkerk
1:11:17
15
Astrid Speets-Schor
Athlos
1:11:40
H-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
55:41
2
Wiliam de Wilde
Ermelo
1:02:58
3
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
1:03:27
4
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
1:05:07
5
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere '81
1:05:09
6
Andries Huizenga
Hattem
1:07:08
7
Marius van den Bremer
Bunschoten
1:08:02
8
Rene Arbon
Ermelo
1:08:39
9
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:08:59
10
Joran Timmer
Harderwijk
1:09:03
11
JD de Bruin
Zeewolde
1:09:24
12
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
1:16:27
13
Henk Wouters
Harderwijk
1:17:27
14
Peter de Vries
Zeewollde
1:20:32
D-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:20:43
2
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
1:26:03
3
Evelijn Bruins
Houten
1:34:01
4
Romy van Cronenborgh
Houten
1:34:02
Brasserie de Bank
Runnersworld Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2018 19:58