Uitslagenlijst Van de Meerendonk Auwjaorscross

Oirschot - Zondag 30 december 2018

RECR, TRIMLOOP DIV AF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander ter Berge
Eindhoven
10:17
2
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
12:02
3
Yasner ten Berge
Eindhoven
14:03
4
Eva Dansen
Eindhoven
15:18
5
Miranda van Rosmalen
Atletiek Oirschot
16:26
6
Filip van der Pol
Eindhoven
18:16
7
Bas Pluyms
Eersel
20:18
8
Jimmy Cox
Eindhoven
23:06
9
Patrick Aerts
Best
23:11
10
Ingrid van der Schoot
Oirschot
26:14
11
Erik van Limpt
Best
26:17
12
York van der Steen
Boxtel
26:34
13
Annika vd Broek
Liempde
26:36
14
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
27:21
15
Judit Vennix
Oirschot
27:22
16
Isa de Bruijn
Boxtel
28:27
17
Marian de Kort
Valkenswaard
28:44
18
Guus Dansen
Eindhoven
28:48
19
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
28:52
20
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:53
21
Frank Smetsers
Oirschot
28:57
22
Judith Verhoeven
Atletiek Oirschot
29:15
23
Hannie Dreves
Veldhoven
29:45
24
Karin van der Sangen
Oirschot
29:53
25
Andre ten Boske
Wintelre
30:03
26
Yvonne Leijten
Waalre
30:56
27
Bart Luijkx
Veldhoven
31:17
28
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven
31:19
29
Diana de Bont
Eindhoven
31:19
30
Connie Sinteur
Waalre
31:25
31
Audrey Seezink
Eindhoven
31:26
32
Johan vd Loo
Oirschot
31:35
33
Harm-Jan Strating
Valkenswaard
32:56
34
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
33:39
35
Godelieve vd Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
33:50
36
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
34:04
37
Ad van Limpt
Reusel
34:16
38
Eric Bakker
Veldhoven
35:14
39
Marcel Nowee
Einhoven
35:24
40
Yvette Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
35:31
41
Rik van de Ven
Oirschot
35:46
42
Margot Kuijpers
Oirschot
35:49
43
Toine Seuntjens
Bladel
35:57
44
Esther Mencke
Oirschot
35:58
45
Hans van Eindhoven
Hoogeloon
36:00
46
Bart Damen
Reusel
36:17
47
Vincent Anker
Best
36:38
48
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
36:48
49
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
37:28
50
Perry van Vught
Best
38:18
51
Gerard Panjoel
Bladel
39:12
52
Valerie Bakker
Veldhoven
39:25
53
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
39:28
54
Joost Verhagen
Oirschot
39:32
55
Mariska van Rooij
Eindhoven
39:43
56
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
39:44
57
Mike van den Braak
Marvel
39:57
58
Andrew Staal
Eersel
40:01
59
Joost Kemps
Oirschot
40:04
60
Karel Hageman
Son
40:19
61
Cristian Kelders
Eersel
40:22
62
Ronny Voets
Generaal Michaelis
40:53
63
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
41:04
64
Marco van de Kam
DES
41:07
65
Henk Vos
Son
41:20
66
Sjoerd van Straten
Oirschot
41:25
67
Ton Antonis
Reusel
41:26
68
Wout Peters
Utrecht
41:30
69
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
41:49
70
Maria Hofman
Oirschot
41:54
71
Andre van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
41:59
72
Jaap Karssenberg
Den Bosch
42:01
73
Bart Evers
Bladel
42:02
74
Kees Timmermans
DES
42:02
75
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:05
76
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:10
77
Joep Sterrenburg
Eersel
42:13
78
Frank Abbink
Best
42:14
79
Dierk Hendriks
Duizel
42:15
80
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven
42:19
81
Jan Soetens
Geldrop
42:27
82
Kees Bressers
Oirschot
42:32
83
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
42:37
84
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
42:43
85
Rudi van Heeswijk
Best
42:53
86
Jack Kemps
Oirschot
42:53
87
Harrie Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
43:07
88
Arjan de Bruijn
Boxtel
43:11
89
Geoffrey van der Maat
Eindhoven
43:16
90
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven
43:24
91
Matthijs Verberkmoes
Eindhoven
43:34
92
Gijs Lavrijsen
Eersel
43:38
93
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
43:41
94
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:42
95
Joranne Van de Put
Udenhout
43:43
96
Dennis Rhoe
Eindhoven
43:44
97
Marc Claassen
Eindhoven
43:45
98
Gert-Jan van Duuren
Gouda
43:47
99
Medio Broeren
Oirschot
43:51
100
Jack Peeters
No-Limits
44:10
101
Hans Heijmans
Atletiek Oirschot
44:14
102
Sander Cox
Eethen
44:14
103
Jeroen C Panhuizen
Eersel
44:54
104
Marlijn van de Ven
Oirschot
44:55
105
Peter Geurts
Eindhoven
44:56
106
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:01
107
Tonny van Kuringen
Oirschot
45:06
108
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven
45:08
109
Bianca Broumels
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:08
110
Heinz Zanders
Moergestel
45:18
111
Paul Rijk
Best
45:22
112
Bram Mutsaarts
Liempde
45:24
113
Nynke Wright
Veldhoven
45:26
114
Simone Weyde
Leende
45:30
115
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven
45:30
116
Ko van Hoorn
Liempde
45:32
117
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
45:35
118
Dennis van Beers
Generaal Michaelis
45:45
119
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
45:48
120
Henk van Gerven
Oostelbeers
45:51
121
Bas Spanjers
Oirschot
45:56
122
Wilma van Kollenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
46:05
123
Merel Verhees
Eindhoven
46:08
124
Jill Janssen
Lommel
46:09
125
Barbara Saat
Son
46:13
126
Thom Schiltmans
Eersel
46:22
127
Henry van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
46:28
128
Joost van Kuringen
46:28
129
Francis-Paul Janssen
Eindhoven
46:37
130
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven
46:43
131
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
46:44
132
Mijke Aerts-Jennen
Best
46:47
133
Pieter Embregts
Eindhoven
47:02
134
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
47:06
135
Bas Dirkesen
Son
47:07
136
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven
47:08
137
Marise Geerdink-Gielen
Veldhoven
47:18
138
Piet Swaans
Oirschot
47:21
139
Antoinet Hems
Atletiek Oirschot
47:28
140
Ria Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
47:38
141
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
47:47
142
Pleun Smits
Oirschot
47:57
143
Milou van Mierlo
Eindhoven
47:58
144
Wendy van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
48:00
145
Marloes Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
48:00
146
Lieke van Mierlo
Eindhoven
48:05
147
Herman van Geulswijk
Berkel-Enschot
48:05
148
Mirella van Kooten
DES
48:09
149
Werner Doens
Eindhoven
48:09
150
Jan Vermeulen
Oirschot
48:10
151
Reny van Straten
Atletiek Oirschot
48:11
152
Henry van der Schoot
Oirschot
48:25
153
Els van de Kam
DES
48:33
154
Jeroen de Bie
oirschot
48:44
155
Bram van Helvoirt
Oisterwijk
48:47
156
Herman Gielen
Valkenswaard
49:09
157
Birte van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:33
158
Cees van Eijk
Atletiek Oirschot
49:33
159
Alex Bekkers
Empel
49:34
160
Michael Boon
Atletiek Oirschot
49:41
161
Harry Geven
DES
49:57
162
Kirsten van Duren
Eindhoven
50:06
163
Paul Russel
Eindhoven
50:07
164
Marieke Meeuwis
Oirschot
50:07
165
Bart van de Lest
Atletiek Oirschot
50:08
166
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
50:12
167
Giel Bouten
waalre
50:22
168
Saskia de Hoog
Veldhoven
50:23
169
Marja Geven
DES
50:31
170
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
50:33
171
Frank van Roessel
Oirschot
50:38
172
Bart Witlox
Oirschot
50:39
173
Ariejan Wijnands
Eindhoven
50:42
174
Rob Pijnenburg
Spppordonk
50:44
175
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
50:48
176
William Beukenkamp
Veldhoven
50:51
177
Rudy de Brouwer
Atletiek Oirschot
51:00
178
Jeffrey Sonnema
Eindhoven
51:05
179
Simone Franken
middelbeers
51:06
180
Peter Jenkins
Oirschot
51:10
181
Paul van Stiphout
Oirschot
51:11
182
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
51:16
183
Adrie van Brunschot
Oirschot
51:29
184
Danny van Overdijk
Moergestel
51:41
185
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
51:44
186
Ellen Panjoel
Bladel
51:45
187
Rob van den Braak
Marvel
51:45
188
Ester Adriaanse
Oirschot
51:47
189
Frank Michielsen
Atletiek Oirschot
51:48
190
Rob van de Ven
Den Bosch
51:57
191
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
52:07
192
Arianne Timmermans
Oirscht
52:14
193
Henk van Hout
Atletiek Oirschot
52:37
194
Marc de Vries
Oirschot
52:44
195
Marijke de Graaf
Atletiek Oirschot
52:59
196
Tess Van den Heuvel
Oirschot
53:20
197
Sandra Verhagen
Atletiek Oirschot
53:21
198
Bram Schalkx
Liempde
53:22
199
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
53:24
200
Sabine van Overbeek
Oirschot
53:31
201
Ruby Bakker
Oirschot
53:31
202
Hedwig de Leest
Oirschot
53:32
203
Hans van Hal
Middelbeers
53:33
204
Toon Erven
Oisterwijk
53:33
205
Chantal van der Meijden
Oirschot
53:34
206
Jeroen Raaymakers
Oirschot
53:36
207
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
53:53
208
Wim Kremers
Waalre
54:09
209
Esther de Wert
Atletiek Oirschot
54:16
210
Jolanda van der Heijden
Oirschot
54:17
211
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
54:24
212
Nicole Evers
Atletiek Oirschot
54:37
213
Jack Vromans
Oirschot
54:43
214
Ad van den Dries
Berkel-Enschot
54:47
215
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
54:52
216
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
54:53
217
Ton Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
55:01
218
Aschwin Waris
Eindhoven
55:04
219
Johan Slot
Eindhoven
55:27
220
Mieke Bouwman
Oirschot
55:45
221
Jeanne Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
55:45
222
Jeroen Santing
Veldhoven
55:57
223
Nicole Sleegers
Veldhoven
55:57
224
Patrick van Kessel
Oirschot
56:01
225
Mirthe vd Loo
Oirschot
56:06
226
Jip vd Loo
Oirschot
56:07
227
John van Kuringen
Oirschot
56:27
228
Paul Welvaarts
Atletiek Oirschot
57:03
229
Majola Slot
Eindhoven
57:11
230
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
57:14
231
Johan Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
57:42
232
Henk van den Oord
Atletiek Oirschot
57:43
233
Maaike van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
57:45
234
Johan van Gerven
OIrschot
58:07
235
Loes Deenen
Atletiek Oirschot
58:11
236
Ingrid Hems
Eindhoven
58:53
237
Jan School
Heteren
58:57
238
Jose van de Sande
Atletiek Oirschot
59:22
239
Mijntje Roefs
Atletiek Oirschot
59:24
240
Helga Kemps
Oirschot
59:26
241
Annemiek vd Boomen
Bladel
59:30
242
Esther Luijten
Reusel
59:30
243
Betty van der Sloot
Reusel
59:31
244
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:00:05
245
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:00:09
246
Marco Nagtraam
Eindhoven
1:02:15
247
Myrna Willems
Atletiek Oirschot
1:07:58
248
Conny vd Loo
Oirschot
1:07:58
249
Judith Kastelijn
Atletiek Oirschot
1:08:58
250
Annette Sengers
Atletiek Oirschot
1:10:25
251
Hanny Veraa
Oirschot
1:10:25
252
Petra van den Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
1:10:25
253
Michelle Gilissen
Atletiek Oirschot
1:10:25
254
Marian Heijmans
Atletiek Oirschot
1:10:25
MSEN, MSEN. M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:18
2
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:37
3
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:10
4
Mark Buiks
DJA
36:05
5
Robin Spijkerboer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:33
6
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
39:32
7
Thijs Verhagen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:50
8
Björn Peeters
Lommel
40:27
9
Daan van Hoof
Best
40:39
10
Roy Goossens
GVAC
40:42
11
Marton van Doorn
Prins Hendrik
41:04
12
Paul Roest
AVR '69
41:38
13
J Kolley
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:43
14
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
42:40
15
Rob Maas
AVR '69
43:52
16
John Verdonschot **BM
Hapert
44:13
17
Ben Maas
AVR '69
45:12
18
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
45:55
19
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
46:52
20
Dirk Moeskops
AVR '69
51:47
21
Bart Noyen
Atletiek Oirschot
52:47
22
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
54:08
M35, MSEN. M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
35:56
2
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:24
3
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:00
4
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:43
5
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
38:01
6
Christian Jasberg
Herne
38:11
7
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:20
8
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
39:01
9
Ricardo Damen
AVV
39:50
10
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:14
11
Jan de Kok
GVAC
40:41
12
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
41:19
13
Joris Korbeeck
GVAC
41:21
14
Arno Riethof
Haarsteeg
42:29
15
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:16
16
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
44:33
M45, M45. M55. M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:58
2
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
30:02
3
Dirk van Stiphout
Hardlopen.nl
30:18
4
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:30
5
Ujendre Ramantarsing
Eindhoven
30:37
6
Bart van Linden
Best
31:29
7
Arno Arts
Neunen
31:30
8
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
31:43
9
Hans Loos
GVAC
31:50
10
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
32:09
11
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
32:10
12
Jack Ernest
LOGO
32:18
13
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:46
14
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
32:59
15
Mario Arts
LOGO
33:10
16
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:40
17
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
33:51
18
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:29
19
Patrick van de Vijver
GVAC
35:35
20
Willie Verberne
Marvel
42:50
M55, M45. M55. M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Kerstens
Beerse
30:19
2
René van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:12
3
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
32:54
4
Bert Hederik
avVN
33:11
5
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
33:25
6
Albert Warnders
LOGO
33:37
7
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:44
8
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
33:50
9
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:59
10
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:15
11
Paul Peeters
avVN
35:26
12
Roel Dekens
LOGO
35:56
13
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
36:15
14
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:49
15
Piërre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
39:02
M65, M45. M55. M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van der Staak
Atletiek Oirschot
33:08
2
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
33:39
3
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
37:49
4
Gert van Kooij
DES
38:29
5
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
38:43
6
Huub van den Elzen
De Keien
38:48
7
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:11
8
Jos Sanders
avVN
43:26
9
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:01
10
Kees Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
45:25
11
Toon van der Borg **BM
Tilburg Road Runners
49:31
12
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
54:19
VSEN, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:01
2
Lianne Verloop
Generaal Michaelis
34:52
3
Tamara Renders
GVAC
35:42
4
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
36:11
5
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
36:52
6
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
37:48
7
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:50
8
Janneke Bouten
Waalre
40:18
V35, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:12
2
Rian van den Burgt
GVAC
32:24
3
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:05
4
Marian Crombag-Otter
GVAC
37:12
5
Karin Dekkers
GVAC
38:13
V45, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
34:26
2
Marie-Sophie Schamp
DES
35:46
3
Nicole Spruit
GVAC
37:23
4
Harriet van den Bergh
Fortuna '67
50:11
V55, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
34:30
2
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
36:35
3
Anne Rindt
Son
37:31
4
Tineke vd Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
37:37
5
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
38:04
6
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
39:17
KCRV, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
NSAV 't Haasje
7:52
2
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
7:59
3
Margo Heurman
NSAV 't Haasje
8:01
4
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
8:02
5
Mira Lanner
Running Team Eindhoven
8:04
6
Chantal Baarze
Helmond
8:10
7
K-D Kooij
Overpelt (B)
8:29
8
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
8:31
9
Haitske Daniels
HAC
8:44
10
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
8:55
11
Mirna van Slooten
Asterix
9:38
12
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:39
KCRM, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Verstraate
Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek
6:33
2
Wouter Hus
Mol
6:36
3
Niels Jacobs
ATH
6:46
4
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
7:04
5
Lorens Niehof
AVV
7:09
6
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
7:26
7
Marvin Arts
Asterix
7:30
8
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
7:32
9
Joran de Bie
Tartlétos
7:43
10
Jos Van Vliet
AVV
7:55
11
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
8:08
12
Danick Imholz
Energie
8:18
13
Vincent Engbers
AVV
8:48
JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Rutjes
Running Team Eindhoven
21:27
2
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
22:52
MJA, MJA. JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
18:21
JJB, MJA. JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
15:10
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
15:12
3
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
16:58
MJB, MJB. JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte van Lieshout
Energie
13:37
2
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:02
3
Anne van Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:24
4
Nina van der Weele
Running Team Eindhoven
14:35
5
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
15:09
6
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
16:48
JJC, MJB. JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijackers BM
GAC Gemert
7:53
2
Vic Cant BM
Lier (B)
8:03
3
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
13:00
4
Luc de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
14:52
5
Quinn Peeters
DES
14:55
6
Jitse de Kort
Riethoven
17:58
7
Pepijn Pot
AVR '69
18:11
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:26
2
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
8:55
3
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
8:59
4
Dancie Leemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:28
5
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
9:44
6
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
9:49
7
Floor Jonkers
AVV
10:01
8
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
10:09
JJD, MJD. JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:45
2
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
5:46
3
Juriaan Visser
Prins Hendrik
5:48
4
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
6:04
5
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
6:09
6
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
6:18
7
Robbie Smuldes
Prins Hendrik
6:20
8
Levi Sweegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:22
9
Vidar van Haren
AVV
6:22
10
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
6:27
11
Tijn van den Berg
AVV
6:30
12
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:32
13
Mik Stroopers
Tilburg Road Runners
6:35
14
Broos Hendriks
Duizel
6:36
15
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
6:40
16
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
6:40
17
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
6:41
18
Sven van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
6:46
19
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
6:58
20
Jilles van Rijen
Atletiek Oirschot
7:00
21
Rowen Coolen
GVAC
7:06
22
Stian Willems
AVR '69
7:09
23
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
7:09
24
Timo Kremers
DES
7:14
25
Rick van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
7:28
26
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
7:43
27
Merlijn van de Sande
Tilburg
7:45
MJD, MJD. JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:53
2
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
6:14
3
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
6:15
4
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
6:20
5
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
6:33
6
Daniek Meijer
Prins Hendrik
6:46
7
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:53
8
Zoë Peels
AVV
6:56
9
Isis Maas
Prins Hendrik
7:02
10
Isa Kloks
AVV
7:09
11
Femma Cant
Lier
7:13
12
Daniëlle Vis
Generaal Michaelis
7:15
13
Alissa van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
7:32
14
Julia Pot
AVR '69
7:36
15
Sophie de Laat
AVR '69
8:45
16
Femke van Overdijk
Atletiek Oirschot
9:47
JPUPM, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kes van Dijk
AVV
3:48
2
Josh Hover
Atletiek Oirschot
3:49
3
Toon Capel
Atletiek Oirschot
4:02
4
Ben van den Berk
Atletiek Oirschot
4:03
5
Rik Janssen
AVV
4:03
6
Jelle van Luijtelaar
Atletiek Oirschot
4:10
7
Melle de Vriend
Atletiek Oirschot
4:47
MPUPM, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Spee
Atletiek Oirschot
4:17
2
Juul van den Besselaar
Marvel
4:22
JPUPC, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
3:09
2
Sam van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:09
3
Bart van Rijsewijk **BM
Helvoirt
3:12
4
Tim de Kok
GVAC
3:13
5
Julian Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:32
6
Wouter Kabel
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:34
7
Jari Kelders
Eersel
3:35
8
Thijs Pulles
GVAC
3:44
9
Skip van den Bisen
GVAC
4:13
MPUPC, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila van Dijk
AVV
3:30
2
Tess Roks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:35
3
Suze Vennix
Atletiek Oirschot
3:52
4
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
4:09
5
Tess van der Staak
Atletiek Oirschot
4:51
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Meijer
Marvel
4:46
2
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:53
3
Mijs Kox
AVR '69
5:04
4
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:05
5
Dani Pesuwarissa
Generaal Michaelis
5:08
6
Mae Paulissen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:10
7
Tess Mutsaers
GVAC
5:11
8
Nora Schramade
Prins Hendrik
5:17
9
Saar Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:31
10
Eline de Laat
Generaal Michaelis
5:37
11
Mare Bogers
Atletiek Oirschot
5:40
12
Anne van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:41
13
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
5:46
14
Anne ter Brake
Atletiek Oirschot
5:50
15
Lieke Tonneijk
GVAC
5:51
16
Annemijn Janssen
Waalre
5:52
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tuur Steemans
Retie
4:32
2
Daan Willems
Prins Hendrik
4:35
3
Timo Visser
Prins Hendrik
4:36
4
Ties van der Zanden
Reusel
4:37
5
Gijs Baselmans
AVR '69
4:41
6
Daan Gielen
Prins Hendrik
4:51
7
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
4:55
8
Pim Niezen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:58
9
Bram Weehuizen
Prins Hendrik
4:59
10
Mel Verhagen
AVR '69
5:00
11
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
5:01
12
Pepijn Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
5:02
13
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
5:08
14
Jimi Coolen
GVAC
5:11
15
Luuk Geurden
AVV
5:15
16
Casper Deij
Generaal Michaelis
5:30
17
Teun van den Berk
Atletiek Oirschot
5:37
18
Aaron van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:44
19
Duuk Schapendonk
Prins Hendrik
6:19
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11
2
Isa Hermes
Prins Hendrik
4:17
3
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
4:18
4
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
4:24
5
Sanne van Dongen
AVV
4:28
6
Avalon Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
4:34
7
Silke van de Ven
GVAC
4:36
8
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:41
9
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:42
10
Eefke van Kasteren
Atletiek Oirschot
4:46
11
Janne Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
4:47
12
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
4:47
13
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
4:50
14
Annick de Bont ** BM
Eindhoven
4:52
15
Lisa van de Wal
Atletiek Oirschot
4:57
16
Renske te Paske
GVAC
4:58
17
Puck Holshuijsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:58
18
Indy Mutsaers
GVAC
4:59
19
Sanne Olislagers
Generaal Michaelis
5:00
20
Doortje Hoeks
DES
5:00
21
Carlotte Jansen
Hapert
5:01
22
Lexi Verhoeven
AVV
5:05
23
Laticha van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:08
24
Floor Vermeulen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:10
25
Nova van Dijk
AVV
5:13
26
Zina Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
5:14
27
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:18
28
Faye Donkers
AVV
5:24
29
Iris Kamphuis
Atletiek Oirschot
5:26
30
Jylte van der Heijden
Atletiek Oirschot
5:27
31
Sara van Beers
Generaal Michaelis
6:03
32
Janne Timmermans
Atletiek Oirschot
6:32
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:59
2
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:03
3
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
4:04
4
Rmon Vaandrager
Energie
4:06
5
Jasper Klok
AVV
4:08
6
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:13
7
Tuur Sterrenburg
Eersel
4:20
8
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:22
9
Pepijn van Soest
Prins Hendrik
4:24
10
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
4:25
11
Arvo van Haren
AVV
4:28
12
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:29
13
Tim van Luijtelaar
Atletiek Oirschot
4:36
14
Bo van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:39
15
Justin Floris
AVV
4:39
16
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
4:44
17
Bjorn Duis
Reusel
4:46
18
Vic Verhagen
AVR '69
4:49
19
Luuk Kramer
Atletiek Oirschot
4:52
20
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
4:54
21
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
4:57
22
Stan Beenker
Generaal Michaelis
4:59
23
Micah Hoeben
Marvel
5:00
24
Thijmen Rademaker
Prins Hendrik
5:03
25
Huub de Bont ** BM
Eindhoven
5:07
26
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:25
www.uitslagen.nl
01-01-2019 15:18