Uitslagenlijst OliebollenCross

Delft - Zondag 30 december 2018

VS, 2,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wieke Joon
AV '40
12:00
2
Roxanne Schellenbach
AV '40
12:02
3
Amber Schellenbach
AV '40
12:44
4
Evy Holleman
AV '40
13:28
5
Nanda Blom
AV '40
13:30
6
Zoe Deltrap
Haag Atletiek
13:59
7
Janne vd Horst
Delft
14:35
8
Dieke vd Horst
Delft
15:17
9
Julia Koks
AV '40
15:58
10
Janne Meijer
Delft
17:30
11
Wies Beijersbergen
Voorschoten
17:44
12
Fenna Stougje
Naaldwijk
19:03
MS, 2,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs de Block
Delft
9:40
2
Constantijn Klomp
Sparta
9:42
3
Ard de Jong
Altis
10:34
4
Lars de Block
AV '40
10:54
5
Lukas van Zaalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
11:33
6
Sam van Giezen
Schiedam
11:52
7
Abel Meijer
AV '40
11:53
8
Martijn Nieuwenkamp
Delfgauw
12:41
9
Mette Bordes
AV '40
12:45
10
Sergio Koeiman
Haag Atletiek
13:12
11
Thijn vd Horst
Delft
13:27
12
Sam van den Berg
delft
15:15
13
Bas van den Berg
Delft
15:38
14
Timo van Dop
Den Haag
16:00
VS, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fien Claessen
delft
18:11
2
Birgit Vanson
Haag Atletiek
19:17
3
Charlotte van Veen
Voorschoten '97
21:05
4
Carmen Oosterkamp
De Spartaan
21:20
5
Marieke van Leeuwen
De Koplopers
21:36
6
Judith Janssen
nootdorp
22:21
7
Linda van Rij
22:45
8
Tamar Bavelaar
Leiden Atletiek
23:50
9
Lisette de Bie
De Koplopers
24:48
10
Lies Zonneveld
rijswijk
25:17
11
Saskia de Groot
Den Haag
26:23
12
Miranda Bek
Den Haag
26:26
13
Jeanine Pas
Voorschoten '97
26:49
14
Merel van der Lely
rijswijk
28:21
15
Anne Roth
delft
28:29
16
Diana van Andel
Haag Atletiek
28:33
17
Linda van der Hout
De Koplopers
28:49
18
Elena Serena
Delft
28:51
19
Emma Vis
Antilope
29:01
20
Marian v.d. Burg
Berkel Rodenrijs
29:32
21
Jetske Brummer
Eindhoven
30:00
22
Trudie Klooster
30:17
23
Annelies Verbeek
De Koplopers
30:36
24
Juliette van Berkum
Delft
31:03
25
Elise van Berkum
Delft
31:07
26
Saskia Banens
delfgauw
31:17
27
Esther van Hoorn
De Koplopers
31:24
28
Lot Dukker
delft
33:29
29
Wil van Buytene
De Koplopers
34:04
30
Elly Gordijn
De Koplopers
35:23
31
Sabine Wildenberg
De Lier
36:08
V35, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serge Herman
De Koplopers
21:55
2
Annemiek van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
23:30
3
Ilonka Prins
Sparta
26:00
4
Karin van de Meer
De Koplopers
28:06
5
Sandy Dukker
Delft
29:10
6
Monique de Jong
Delft
29:52
7
Elke Jacobs
De Koplopers
29:56
8
Charlotte Bornhaupt
Leiden
31:28
9
Esther Droppert
De Vrolijke Loper
33:07
V45, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
21:26
2
Marike Tap
Den Haag
22:00
3
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
23:28
4
Esther van de Ende
Leiden
23:47
5
Birgitta van Elferen
the Hague Road Runners
25:29
6
Francis Klaassen
Haag Atletiek
25:52
7
Andrea Bosman
Sparta
26:19
8
Margriet Dijkhuis
Delft
26:44
9
Sandra Steijn
Haag Atletiek
28:01
10
Miranda Noordam
28:14
11
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Delfgauw
28:47
12
Miranda Dacher
Delft
28:53
13
Diana Dalsem
Den Hoorn
28:55
14
Coriene Oosterbaan
Haag Atletiek
29:58
15
Marian Tabbers
Sparta
30:43
16
Petra van den Berg
Rijswijk
31:07
17
Merel Heimens Visser
delft
31:14
18
Miranda Schrama
den hoorn
32:17
19
Jose Spruyt
De Koplopers
35:07
V55, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Aanen
De Spartaan
20:51
2
Marijke Visscher
Voorschoten '97
24:44
3
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
26:15
4
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
26:24
5
Diana de Bruyn
De Koplopers
28:04
6
Jose Bentvelzen
delfgauw
28:09
7
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
28:57
8
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
29:54
9
Annet Kamminga
Haag Atletiek
30:08
10
Agnes Nijman
Sparta
32:50
11
Alice de Koning
De Koplopers
33:06
12
Joke Metzelaar
De Koplopers
33:53
MS, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Issam Er-Rabhi
Haag Atletiek
16:59
2
Thomas Pereira Horta
17:49
3
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
18:15
4
Martijn Baten
EUR Roadrunners
18:24
5
Leon Persoon
rotterdam
18:25
6
Marcel Keppel
Den Haag
18:54
7
Joost Hummelink
the Hague Road Runners
19:05
8
Pascal den Hartog
19:15
9
Wesley van Dalen
Ilion
19:39
10
Tijn van Giezen
schiedam
21:49
11
Remco Arendse
Voorschoten '97
22:36
12
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
23:17
13
Bally Schop
Haag Atletiek
24:35
14
Levi van Zaalen
delft
25:13
15
Michiel Jansen
rijswijk
25:19
16
Lucas van de Logt
Sparta
25:23
17
Jari van Dop
Den Haag
26:22
18
Brent van Hemert
oegstgeest
26:28
19
Julian Hofland
Den Haag
26:33
20
Senne van Dop
Den Haag
26:35
21
Menno Mertens
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:05
22
Ricardo de Jong
AV '40
28:31
23
Olaf v.d. Hidde
Hellas
29:50
24
Bas van Hoorn
Delft
31:26
25
Finn van Breemen
Pijnacker
33:30
M35, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
17:55
2
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
18:58
3
Egon van den Broek
the Hague Road Runners
19:24
4
Michael Westerbeek
Voorschoten '97
20:58
5
Joost van Boekel
Voorburg
21:34
6
Petar van Zaalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
21:45
7
Robert Tol
Middelburg
22:22
8
Oscar Vernooij
Sparta
23:14
9
Jaco van Giezen
schiedam
25:21
10
Peter van Hemert
oegstgeest
26:36
11
Richard van Hemert
rijswijk
26:38
12
Frank v.d. Horst
Delft
27:03
13
Paul Holleman
delft
28:25
14
Jeroen van Vliet
Den Haag
29:08
15
Marvin vdf Krogt
delft
29:12
16
Patrick Koks
delft
31:02
M45, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
20:05
2
Bart Bordes
delft
20:09
3
Vincent Descamps
De Koplopers
20:23
4
Frank van den Berg
De Koplopers
20:42
5
Gerard de Groot
De Koplopers
21:22
6
Rob Schrama
Den Hoorn
21:58
7
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
22:01
8
Bas van Dalen
zoetermeer
23:20
9
Erwin v.d. Vlist
DH
23:24
10
Richard Lukassen
delfgauw
23:41
11
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
24:00
12
Bonny van Gaalen
Haag Atletiek
24:55
13
Stefan van Zaalen
delft
25:25
14
Gert Hoetmer
delfgauw
25:36
15
Tom Savenije
Delft
26:11
16
Patrick Koene
delfgauw
26:42
17
Marcel Hofland
den Haag
26:46
18
David Lindeijer
delfgauw
26:54
19
Meine Oosten
delft
27:27
20
Willem van den Berg
delft
28:42
21
George Walther
delft
29:04
22
Reinier Jansen
rijswijk
31:38
23
Jeroen van Dop
Den Haag
32:58
M55, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Melissen
delft
20:18
2
Harry Suyker
De Koplopers
20:46
3
Jaap Keppel
Pijnacker
23:35
4
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
24:40
5
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runners
25:31
6
Stephan Slee
De Koplopers
25:35
7
Peter Spuijbroek
delft
26:01
8
Leo Holtrop
Delfgauw
27:44
9
Menko Tan
Delft
27:49
10
Jan Bloemink
Den Haag
29:42
11
Dick Keus
rijswijk
31:12
12
Jord Sxam
rijswijk
31:14
13
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
31:19
M65, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Vries
26:18
2
Hans Koetsier
rijswijk
28:08
3
Fred van Beest
AV '40
28:58
4
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
30:09
5
Fred van Hemert
rijswijk
30:14
6
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runners
30:27
7
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
30:32
8
Cor Dam
De Koplopers
32:19
VS, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Broeksma
37:20
2
Jolijn Swager
Voorschoten '97
38:47
3
Saskia Heijnen
Leiden Atletiek
42:48
4
Mireille Thierry
Olympus '70
43:52
5
Ilse Schram
Leiden Atletiek
47:02
6
Lisa Habermehl
Leiden Atletiek
47:21
7
Emma Koster
the Hague Road Runners
47:35
8
Lina Forsman
Umea Zweden
50:10
9
Pim Kalf
Den Haag
50:39
10
Irene van Beelen
EUR Roadrunners
56:01
11
Rosalie Brinkman
Delft
56:29
12
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
56:56
13
Roos de Vette
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:22
V35, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Voronina
Haag Atletiek
39:25
2
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
40:06
3
Petra Kinnegim
the Hague Road Runners
42:37
4
Cynthia Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
46:55
5
Carolien van der Goes
De Koplopers
49:47
6
Sabine Metzelaar
De Koplopers
50:09
7
Muriel Houdé
the Hague Road Runners
50:16
8
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
54:07
9
Sarah Bertrand
RRZ
59:01
V45, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willeke van de Groep
De Koplopers
45:22
2
Sanny Schoon
Haag Atletiek
45:37
3
Carla Verwijs
De Koplopers
45:45
4
Simone Lankhuijzen
Sparta
46:06
5
Jackie Ledeboer
Den Haag
46:38
6
Petra van Hees
Delft
48:44
7
Marjan Aarnoutse
Den Haag
49:39
8
Ria Zonneveld
Rijswijk
51:43
9
Jeanette Lankhuijzen
Olympus '70
56:07
V55, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
45:53
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
47:43
3
Carolien Smit
the Hague Road Runners
47:46
4
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
53:23
5
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runners
58:11
MS, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:07
2
Tesfit Ghide
Haag Atletiek
34:01
3
Wouter Zandee
Haag Atletiek
35:30
4
Arco Poot
Olympus '70
35:47
5
Fré Vink
Leiden Atletiek
36:12
6
Steven Kistemaker
Haag Atletiek
36:24
7
Gerben Solleveld
Rotterdam
36:40
8
Maarten Koekoek
Den Haag
36:49
9
Ewoud Rummelzwaan
Sparta
36:57
10
Richard Holstege
AV '40
37:02
11
Leon Persoon
Rotterdam
37:31
12
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
37:46
13
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
38:15
14
Edzard Potgieser
Sparta
38:21
15
Joost van Esch
EUR Roadrunners
38:33
16
Koen van Hees
Haag Atletiek
38:39
17
Henk Bom
Naaldwijk
38:55
18
Sander Vis
39:00
19
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
39:17
20
Dirk-Jan Dekker
De Koplopers
40:11
21
Dennis Skokov
the Hague Road Runners
40:21
22
Martijn Baten
EUR Roadrunners
41:01
23
Rob van Buuren
De Koplopers
41:03
24
Marnix Boon
Leiden Atletiek
41:13
25
Jesper Houwen
Den Haag
41:39
26
Luuk Woutersen
Pijnacker
41:44
27
Leon Woutersen
Pijnacker
41:46
28
Jordy van der Lely
Rijswijk
41:53
29
Sjors Bakker
Sparta
41:55
30
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
41:59
31
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
42:03
32
Geert-jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
42:05
33
Martin de Valois
Leiden Atletiek
43:45
34
Pascal den Hartog
44:29
35
Niels van Rijn
RRZ
45:23
36
Daan Bes
Bergschenhoek
46:00
37
Walter Boon
Voorschoten '97
47:29
38
Stefan Wigman
De Koplopers
48:39
39
Robin Borsboom
De Koplopers
50:57
40
Ingmar de Groot
RRZ
51:32
41
Hidde Keizers
Delft
56:06
M35, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
34:36
2
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
35:33
3
Joeri Borgstein
Sparta
35:52
4
Martin Bloemendaal
Delft
36:38
5
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
36:47
6
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:00
7
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
37:04
8
Alex de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
37:06
9
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
38:25
10
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
38:42
11
Ralph Smits
Sparta
38:44
12
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
39:53
13
Joppe Willeboordse
Haag Atletiek
40:14
14
Bouke van der Meer
the Hague Road Runners
40:59
15
Arthur Asico
41:25
16
Eric van der Does
Delft
41:37
17
Mitja van Toorenburg
De Koplopers
41:56
18
Dave van der Shijder
Delft
42:16
19
Spas N Gueorauiev
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
42:47
20
Paul Bogaarts
44:09
21
Jos Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
44:28
22
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
44:58
23
Joost Breijer
RRZ
45:54
24
Maarten de Vlieger
47:08
25
Jacob Lindeijer
Delft
47:41
26
Ramon Knoester
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:13
27
Daniel Jung
Sparta
49:52
28
René van den Ende
Delft
49:57
29
Tea Wuiten
Delft
50:51
30
Rutger de Jong
De Koplopers
52:28
M45, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
36:33
2
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
37:22
3
Arnold Vonk
Sparta
39:20
4
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
39:28
5
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
39:40
6
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
40:34
7
Geert-Jan Ronde
Sparta
40:40
8
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
40:51
9
Erwin Blaauw
Sparta
40:57
10
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
41:34
11
Henk Braam
the Hague Road Runners
41:41
12
Fatih Bouhotan
Rotterdam
41:48
13
Arjan Joon
42:45
14
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
43:40
15
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
44:15
16
Melvin van der Tol
Sparta
44:20
17
Lorenzo Primatesta
AV '40
44:36
18
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
45:36
19
Rolf de Jong
Pijnacker
46:19
20
Ton Methorst
Haag Atletiek
46:26
21
Wichert Put
De Koplopers
46:41
22
AJ Francissen
Den Haag
46:43
23
Leenderd Roeleveld
Sparta
47:00
24
Menno Verkade
Delft
47:04
25
Bas van Binnendijk
47:06
26
Laurens van Vliet
AV '40
47:10
27
André Dijkhuijs
Sparta
47:19
28
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
48:30
29
Jacques van Male
RRZ
48:56
30
Coen Verhage
Sparta
49:02
31
Dennis Radden
Den Haag
49:16
32
Rinke Zonneveld
Rijswijk
49:24
33
Fred Lubben
Pijnacker
50:18
34
Riccardo Dandolfi
Haag Atletiek
50:49
35
Huub Keizers
Delft
51:14
36
Edwin de Vette
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:35
37
John Patrick Degenhardt
Pijnacker
52:52
38
Kees de Graaf
Leiderdorp
53:37
39
Martijn Bes
Bergschenhoek
53:42
40
Arjan Heuten
Haag Atletiek
55:25
M55, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Havinga
AV '40
36:17
2
Roland Lindeloo
the Hague Road Runners
40:31
3
Marcel Vonk
41:31
4
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
42:02
5
Hans van Langen
42:13
6
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
42:18
7
Paul Boeren
Sparta
42:28
8
Wim Wubben
Monster
42:41
9
Herman Tijsen
Sparta
43:03
10
Max van Dorsten
Naaldwijk
43:44
11
Fep vd Ende
Monster
43:54
12
Andrew McComb
the Hague Road Runners
44:26
13
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
44:54
14
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
46:35
15
Harm de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
46:36
16
Willem Teerlink
Pijnacker
46:58
17
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
49:00
18
Jan Dirk Koornneef
De Koplopers
49:22
19
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
49:33
20
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
50:31
21
Ruud Fabrie
Haag Atletiek
50:35
22
Henry vd Vegt
De lier
50:42
23
Wim Kooij
Den Haag
51:21
24
Robert van der Zwart
Haag Atletiek
51:52
25
Bernard Ouwehand
the Hague Road Runners
52:41
26
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
53:36
27
Pieter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
56:27
28
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
56:49
M65, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
41:08
2
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
42:39
3
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
44:01
4
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
48:10
5
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
54:23
6
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
57:10
7
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
57:24
8
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
57:52
9
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
58:54
10
Wim Hartman
Haag Atletiek
1:00:50
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2018 17:28