Uitslagenlijst 24e Kerstloop

Amstelveen - Zondag 30 december 2018

M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-willem Stam
33:55
33:53
2
Dez de Eerens
Triathlon
34:51
34:50
3
Patrick van Buren
35:30
35:29
4
Michiel Schinkel
35:41
35:40
5
Stefan Wolkers
AV Aalsmeer
36:19
36:18
6
Daan van den Ende
36:38
36:36
7
Thomas Ettes
38:08
38:06
8
Joost Hogerwerf
39:17
39:12
9
Paul Hogerwerf
39:18
39:12
10
Mirek van der Reijden
40:25
40:21
11
Tim van Heusden
41:13
41:03
12
Fantasia Gabriele
41:27
41:24
13
Chiel Brandsma
41:35
41:30
14
Remco Molleman
43:13
43:01
15
Rene van den Brink
Amstelveen
44:30
44:14
16
Victor Pluym
Amstelveen
44:43
44:28
17
Luuk Thijs
45:13
45:03
18
Mick van der Aar
Amstelveen
45:54
45:47
19
Arvid van der Bruggen
Rotterdam
47:20
46:59
20
Florian Overtoom
Startbaan
48:30
48:28
21
Niels van Rooijen
Amstelveen
48:46
48:37
22
Tim Smolders
Amsterdam
48:55
47:57
23
Jaap Kea
49:39
49:25
24
Jorrit Vergeer
Amstelveen
49:41
49:31
25
Ravi Shekhar Reddy Yanama
Amstelveen
50:04
49:49
26
Anas Putriss
Amsterdam
51:20
51:04
27
Luuk Bellis
54:49
54:22
28
Marc Thijs
57:06
56:55
29
Sjors Balging
57:45
57:31
30
Tommy van Vulpen
59:13
59:03
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Oldroyd
37:18
37:13
2
Giuliana Caiti
41:27
41:24
3
Merel Albers
AV '23
41:44
41:42
4
Annick Verleur
Amsterdam
46:42
46:24
5
Malika Koppes
46:43
46:41
6
Anne Koelewijn
47:13
47:06
7
Jeanne Rouwendaal
48:01
47:58
8
Iris Sijmons
48:36
48:18
9
Denise Admiraal
Amsterdam
48:53
47:57
10
Angelique van Dijk
Amstelveen
50:16
50:01
11
Kirsten Heemskerk
51:10
50:54
12
Annika Fonmann
51:17
51:02
13
Selina van Veen
Almere
53:01
52:58
14
Rianne Schaap
Uithoorn
53:50
53:47
15
Brenda Oosterwijk
55:53
55:33
16
Nicolet Bouma
Amsterdam
58:25
58:08
M1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Smit
AAC
34:15
34:14
2
Rene Wiering
AV '23
35:00
34:59
3
Anton Costeris
35:58
35:57
4
Erwin Metselaar
38:12
38:10
5
Corné Klein
Uithoorn
38:22
38:20
6
Theo Woldberg
38:30
38:28
7
Johan Smet
39:00
38:59
8
Jacco Leeuwerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:59
39:57
9
Martin Breedijk
40:17
40:15
10
Rene Duijvekam
40:47
40:43
11
Maarten van der Wolf
Amstelveen
40:58
40:56
12
Henk van Laar
41:00
40:58
13
Hamid
41:25
41:18
14
Marcel Kraan
AV Aalsmeer
41:26
41:23
15
Matthijs Vellenga
41:31
41:29
16
Andre Gieling
41:37
41:34
17
Ronald Bomkamp
Utrecht
42:01
41:57
18
Huub Loogman
AV Aalsmeer
42:08
41:56
19
Bram van Schagen
AKU
42:13
42:11
20
Sander Speekenbrink
42:17
42:13
21
Wim Ton
42:22
42:16
22
Bart Eveleens
42:47
42:44
23
Leon van Beurden
43:04
42:48
24
Dirk Dubbers
43:09
43:05
25
Marcel den Breejen
43:26
43:07
26
Jeroen Hijstek
43:27
43:21
27
Ferry Wegbrands
43:29
43:15
28
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
43:35
43:29
29
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
43:42
43:39
30
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
43:45
43:43
31
André Verweij
Startbaan
44:20
44:12
32
Robin Schoorl
44:23
43:54
33
Rudy Bouwmeester
44:25
44:14
34
EMP Rijbroek
44:36
44:32
35
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
44:40
44:32
36
Frans Woerden
44:40
44:34
37
John van Dijk
45:05
44:53
38
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:18
45:15
39
Peter Versteegen
45:21
45:15
40
Kees Schouten
45:26
45:19
41
Rene Selier
Amstelveen
45:31
45:07
42
Adrie Tap
46:29
46:25
43
John Kaars
Volendam
46:39
46:32
44
Edwin de Koninck
46:40
46:31
45
Peter van Haagen
Amstelveen
46:44
46:41
46
Alex Grootveld
47:01
46:56
47
Mario Willems
47:02
46:56
48
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
47:06
46:43
49
John Celie
47:09
47:02
50
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
47:15
46:59
51
Martin van Wieringen
AV Aalsmeer
47:26
47:14
52
Jaap Bouwmeester
47:28
47:17
53
Hans van Diemen
47:30
47:21
54
Farid Bennis
47:36
47:28
55
Jan Brockhof
47:48
47:24
56
Sjaak Smit
47:50
47:42
57
Niels Wennekers
48:04
47:48
58
Marcel van de Veldt
48:09
47:50
59
Robert Overdam
48:10
47:55
60
Gerard Albers
48:14
48:13
61
Dino Lobbes
48:32
48:07
62
Joost van Hovell
48:33
48:33
63
Wil van der Reijden
48:34
48:22
64
Erwin Bakker
48:38
48:10
65
Ino Sohl
48:41
48:01
66
Siebe Goudhade
48:44
48:37
67
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
48:47
48:28
68
Marc Jansen
Amstelveen
48:59
48:45
69
Jaap Looijen
Almere
49:02
48:41
70
Theo Huisman
Amstelveen
49:05
48:47
71
Richard Kroon
49:06
48:40
72
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
49:07
48:55
73
Vincent den Blanken
49:08
48:55
74
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
49:12
49:05
75
Martin Derveld
49:12
48:57
76
Ton Rückert
Scopias
49:16
49:04
77
Paul de Jong
49:22
48:59
78
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
49:24
49:07
79
Paul de Ruiter
Startbaan
49:30
49:20
80
Victor Roling
AKU
49:33
49:12
81
Paul van den Berg
Amstelveen
49:33
49:24
82
Jim van Buuren
49:37
49:26
83
Edwin Griffioen
49:40
49:23
84
Remco van den Hout
49:41
49:27
85
Gijs Essink
49:49
49:38
86
Mathieu Steen
Amstelveen
49:52
49:45
87
Klaas Schonenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:23
50:19
88
Marco Bakker
50:27
50:01
89
Rik ten Brinke
Amsterdam
50:29
50:11
90
Patrick Verbrugge
50:46
50:31
91
Carlo de Bruyn
50:48
50:35
92
Sven van der Burg
Almere
50:51
50:42
93
Jan van Senten
AV Aalsmeer
50:52
50:40
94
Gert Jan Verrips
50:52
50:44
95
Simon Strijders
51:13
51:00
96
Lambert Marsink
51:19
51:14
97
Paul Ruijgrok
51:20
51:01
98
Erwin de Horde
51:23
51:03
99
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
51:29
51:13
100
Frank ten Cate
52:14
51:57
101
Patrick Stevens
52:34
52:22
102
Johan van der Laan
AV Aalsmeer
52:34
52:22
103
Henk-Jan Loor
52:37
52:28
104
Alexander Goes
52:56
52:40
105
Ferry Arts
Uithoorn
53:17
52:53
106
Gabriel Chabot
Aalsmeer
53:55
53:44
107
Hugo Schaap
Uithoorn
53:56
53:53
108
Carlo Bos
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
53:57
53:44
109
Maarten Ruijter
Amstelveen
54:02
53:36
110
Rens Pelser
Amstelveen
54:26
49:18
111
Ruud Bottelier
Amstelveen
54:36
54:23
112
Marcel Bellis
54:50
54:22
113
Daan Meijer
Amsterdam
55:16
54:55
114
Cor van Hekken
55:23
55:11
115
Rien Roling
55:47
55:30
116
Michael Weir
56:15
55:55
117
Jeroen van der Linden
Weesp
56:47
56:24
118
Henny Berends
56:48
56:40
119
Niek Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
56:49
56:27
120
Danny Zonnenberg
Amstelveen
56:53
56:31
121
Michel Houthuesen
Aalsmeer
57:06
56:57
122
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
57:10
56:45
123
Frans Braat
57:35
57:27
124
P Noordman
57:37
57:29
125
Martin van der Aar
Amstelveen
57:38
57:31
126
Berney Balsing
57:44
57:30
127
Derk Albers
57:53
57:29
128
Kees van Vaneveld
57:53
57:29
129
Harry Mulder
57:54
57:43
130
Abdesslom
57:55
57:54
131
Ben Holder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
58:09
57:42
132
Dick van Dam
Zegveld
58:15
58:09
133
Theo Grabijn
Startbaan
58:29
58:07
134
Paul Clazing
Amstelveen
58:36
58:18
135
Robert van Vliet
Amstelveen
58:38
58:15
136
Arthur de Hart
Santpoort-Noord
59:08
58:45
137
Roger Ravelli
Amsterdam
59:08
58:45
138
Anton van Vulpen
59:17
59:07
139
Robin
59:24
59:05
140
Ralph van Vliet
Amstelveen
59:51
59:40
141
Bert Sinkeldam
1:00:48
1:00:30
142
Gerard van Meurs
1:00:49
1:00:22
143
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
1:01:13
1:00:53
144
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:01:20
1:01:16
145
Rob van den Helder
1:01:45
1:01:39
146
Jos van der Horst
1:02:16
1:01:57
147
Wim Bocxe
1:03:10
1:03:01
148
Alfons Knijn
1:03:12
1:03:04
149
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:03:39
1:03:25
150
Eric Schuit
1:04:25
1:04:07
151
Gerard Nenteboom
1:06:37
1:06:28
152
Theo Jonker
Amstelveen
1:07:44
1:07:29
V1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Alink
40:33
40:28
2
Maritsta Visser
42:08
42:05
3
Carla van Rooijen
44:02
43:59
4
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:14
45:10
5
Mariëlle IJkel
Amstelveen
45:56
45:53
6
Yasmin Ten-Have-Bennis
47:36
47:34
7
Rianne Wijnands
Amsterdam
47:45
47:40
8
Esther Visscher
47:48
47:33
9
Van Melis
Zegveld
48:27
48:22
10
Kitty de Groot
Uithoorn
48:58
48:37
11
Machteld Koenraad
49:03
49:00
12
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
49:09
49:04
13
Sonja Batelaan
Amstelveen
49:12
49:06
14
Jaqueline Edixhoven
49:23
49:12
15
Loes Mohringer
49:56
49:48
16
Atie van Oostveen-Vrolijk
50:45
50:38
17
Michelle Fangmann
51:17
51:02
18
Diana Gorter
51:17
51:02
19
Paulien Zeihstra
52:05
51:49
20
Annet Kleiboer
52:19
52:08
21
Lisette van Blokland
53:57
53:44
22
Wendy Regeer
54:03
53:36
23
Jiska Kouwenhoven-Geijsel
Amstelveen
54:14
54:05
24
L Doe
54:41
54:15
25
Mariëlle de Reus
Haarlem
54:41
54:34
26
Mirjam Visser
54:47
54:26
27
Nyash Karanja
Zaandam
55:25
55:23
28
Lisette
55:26
55:24
29
Jozien Vedder
55:35
55:31
30
Linda Bos
55:40
55:21
31
Paola Edixhoven
56:20
56:09
32
Ellen Tai
Aalsmeer
56:40
56:35
33
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
57:37
57:28
34
Irma van Balken
58:09
57:59
35
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
58:24
57:58
36
Inge Pont
58:47
58:37
37
Ninette Klooster
Ede Gld
59:15
58:58
38
Helga de Ruiter
Startbaan
59:50
59:40
39
Draga Kovacic
Amstelveen
1:03:14
1:02:55
40
Annette Adrichem
Almere
1:03:20
1:03:12
41
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
1:04:31
1:04:08
42
Monique vd Deure
Almere
1:04:32
1:04:22
43
Thea Schaap
Uithoorn
1:04:42
1:04:37
44
Astrid Chander-Stroet
1:06:17
1:06:06
45
Elvira Beekman
1:06:17
1:05:54
46
Plony Eskamp
1:08:02
1:07:49
47
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
1:09:28
1:09:22
48
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:20:20
1:20:02
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Smit
Running Holland
17:22
17:21
2
Gerben Broens
AAC
18:32
18:30
3
Yaroslav Yusov
Amstelveen
19:00
18:56
4
Robert Pronk
19:25
19:21
5
Michael Pietersen
Amstelveen
19:30
19:28
6
Bram Karst
19:39
19:29
7
Igor Janzen
Amsterdam
19:55
19:50
8
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
20:01
19:59
9
Sjoerd Heijnen
20:02
19:52
10
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
20:06
19:59
11
Remco Rijgersberg
Hoofddorp
20:30
20:21
12
Joram Hoekman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
20:40
20:38
13
Hans Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
20:50
20:48
14
Toon Ligtenberg
Startbaan
21:22
21:19
15
Niels Cool
21:36
21:34
16
Gernant Brem
21:55
21:49
17
Frank Fokkens
22:30
22:29
18
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
23:00
22:58
19
Marcel Meijer
23:21
23:18
20
Marcel Krijtenberg
23:32
23:30
21
Cees de Boorder
23:34
23:24
22
Bennie The
Utrecht
23:36
23:25
23
Ezequiel Bolman
23:39
23:37
24
Ties van Paredon
23:47
23:41
25
Rens Heisterkamp
Amstelveen
24:09
24:08
26
Fred van Oijen
24:10
24:03
27
Ruud Fluks
AKU
24:25
23:58
28
Thijs van der Mark
Leiden
25:32
25:20
29
Mark Beemsterboer
25:39
25:33
30
Ruud Rutgers
Aalsmeer
25:53
25:49
31
Jan Willem Koelewijn
26:13
26:08
32
Sander Pronk
26:20
26:15
33
Ad Littel
26:22
26:20
34
Bart van der Wiel
26:35
26:31
35
Rick Groot29031967
27:01
26:51
36
Ronald van der Meer
Amstelveen
27:08
26:52
37
Sten Raadchelders
27:14
27:10
38
Samu Bennis
27:16
27:05
39
Ayoub Bennis
27:16
27:06
40
Michael Kloos
Hoofddorp
27:17
27:08
41
Gijs Heisterkamp
Amstelveen
27:55
27:48
42
Adwik Goel
Amstelveen
27:55
27:49
43
Jori Van der Gugten
Kamerik
28:07
28:00
44
Niels Commandeur
28:39
28:36
45
Jos Kuijstermans
Amsterdam
30:03
29:56
46
Nol van Beek
Utrecht
30:05
29:55
47
Hong Ing Teng
Amstelveen
30:29
30:16
48
Sem van Leeuwen
Uithoorn
31:00
30:54
49
Ed van Loevezijn
31:00
30:54
50
Julius Brem
31:11
31:05
51
Marc Griffioen
31:12
31:05
52
Roel Griffioen
31:12
31:05
53
John vd Berg
Amstelveen
31:32
31:25
54
Joost Voorpostel
Amstelveen
31:56
31:49
55
Siebren Looman
Hoofddorp
32:07
31:58
56
Wiebe Hoekstra
AV Aalsmeer
32:14
32:01
57
Marcel Janmaat
32:16
32:08
58
Marco van Dijken
Amsterdam
33:51
33:36
59
Vd Graaf
35:47
35:41
60
Rayan Akaiouar
39:46
39:45
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinde van Es
PAC
18:57
18:56
2
Karlijn van Es
PAC
19:22
19:21
3
Caroline Botman
Phoenix
21:04
21:03
4
Mila Konkvorst
21:30
21:29
5
Tessa van der Vlugt
21:36
21:34
6
Nadine Duursma
22:25
22:24
7
Karin Versteeg
23:27
23:22
8
Marjolijn van Oijen
24:12
24:04
9
Floortje Krijtenberg
24:52
24:51
10
Tamara Kwint
AKU
25:01
24:35
11
Julia Hoekstra
AV Aalsmeer
25:07
24:56
12
Meike Hoogland
25:12
25:04
13
Eline Verweij
Startbaan
25:35
25:31
14
Anita Verkerk
25:40
25:39
15
Frederiek Rompelman
26:03
26:01
16
Martijn de Geus
Haag Atletiek
26:04
26:02
17
Ansye The
Utrecht
26:13
26:02
18
Ellis van Verseveld
26:21
26:12
19
Eva van den Haak
Aalsmeer
26:36
26:33
20
Odylle Wassenaar
27:49
27:34
21
Lot Logeman
Amsterdam
27:52
27:38
22
Elles de Vries
Amstelveen
28:04
28:00
23
Sant van Vliet
Uithoorn
28:08
28:01
24
Monica Woldinga
28:12
28:08
25
Kelly Klomp
Amstelveen
28:25
28:19
26
Claudia van Brummelen
Amstelveen
28:32
28:17
27
Laura Commandeur
28:38
28:36
28
Lies de Geus
28:43
28:40
29
Milet van Wetten
28:44
28:42
30
Yara Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
28:48
28:40
31
Eefje Driehuis
AKU
29:05
28:54
32
Nicole Riebandt
29:08
29:02
33
Romy Van Dijk
Amstelveen
29:09
28:58
34
Brigitte van Eijden
29:23
29:13
35
Ester de Jong
29:41
29:29
36
Stephanie Kuijstermans
Amsterdam
30:04
29:57
37
Judith Van Beek
Amstelveen
30:05
29:55
38
Anda van der Mark
Leiden Road Runners Club
30:07
29:55
39
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
30:24
30:13
40
Stephanie Albers
Badhoevedorp
30:43
30:39
41
Noortje Strijbos
30:58
30:53
42
Claudia Klomp
Amstelveen
31:10
31:04
43
Els Nap
31:16
31:13
44
Anja van Leeuwen
AV Aalsmeer
31:47
31:43
45
Laura Schaap
Amstelveen
31:52
31:44
46
Judith Swart
AKU
31:54
31:43
47
Marial Bennis
31:56
31:46
48
Irmgard doppenberg- Kater
Almere
32:00
31:46
49
Marjan Vis
Voorhout
32:07
31:57
50
Ghislaine Ruijter
Amstelveen
32:10
31:56
51
YEM van de Graaf
Amstelveen
32:12
32:06
52
Mandy Looman
Hoofddorp
32:18
32:10
53
Debby Hendricks
32:21
32:16
54
Pauline Hoekstra
AV Aalsmeer
32:22
32:08
55
Monique de Loos
Amsterdam
32:42
32:38
56
Patricia Pouw
32:57
32:49
57
Vaneman Nicole
33:15
33:04
58
Helma Verstoep
Amstelveen
33:22
33:10
59
Bernadet Naber
Houten
33:22
33:09
60
Sonja Verbaarschott
Amstelveen
33:30
33:17
61
Monique The - Wiltink
Ugchelen
33:32
33:20
62
Anita Hubner
Amsterdam
33:51
33:36
63
Ilona Donkervoort
Abcoude
34:44
34:36
64
Yvonne van Haaften
35:07
34:53
65
Jolanda Morel
Amstelveen
35:43
35:27
66
Marielle Schut
35:43
35:27
67
Martine Oevering
36:02
35:50
68
Brigitte Schouten
Amstelveen
36:15
36:12
69
Nicole Nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
36:15
36:12
70
Nicole van der Meer
Amstelveen
36:59
36:55
71
Marion Beertsen
SAV
37:17
37:03
72
Eerin Engelen
37:36
37:22
73
Prerna Goel
37:47
37:34
74
Monique van Kampen
Amstelveen
38:32
38:24
75
Linda Terpstra
Amstelveen
39:44
39:35
M2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Pattiwaël van West
Startbaan
9:50
9:49
2
Gijs Vellenga
10:18
10:17
3
Taygel Bolsman
10:22
10:21
4
Leon den Ouden
Startbaan
10:24
10:23
5
Jazit Kershof
10:32
10:30
6
Justus van Diessen
10:34
10:33
7
Felix van Diessen
10:36
10:36
8
Stef Wijbenga
10:49
10:48
9
Jeepé Daas
11:18
11:18
10
Jesse Lukken
Amstelveen
11:20
11:18
11
Mees Schuurmans
11:26
11:25
12
Daan Kieft
11:32
11:28
13
Senna Delen
Amstelveen
11:34
11:34
14
Kas Wijbenga
12:10
12:09
15
Tim Delen
Amstelveen
12:25
12:22
16
Jens Delen
Amstelveen
12:25
12:23
17
Noah Coppens
12:33
12:30
18
Doris Olieman
12:36
12:35
19
Just Brijde
12:37
12:34
20
Quinten de Jong
12:37
12:36
21
Hidde
12:48
12:47
22
Sven Brijde
12:50
12:48
23
Son Weir
13:08
13:04
24
Lauren Gerritsen
13:13
13:10
25
Sander Gerritsen
13:14
13:11
26
Mark van Egmond
Amstelveen
13:31
13:29
27
Luuk van der Stokker
13:44
13:43
28
Jeroen van der Stokker
13:45
13:43
29
Roberto Stokkel
Startbaan
14:05
14:04
30
Matthijs Speekenbrink
14:08
14:07
31
Maxim de Jong
14:23
14:20
32
Wouter de Jong
14:24
14:20
33
Bart Olieman
14:48
14:44
34
Henk Brijde
14:53
14:49
35
Stan Brijde
14:53
14:51
36
Paul Pottuijt
Amstelveen
15:04
14:58
37
Daveg Tatan
15:15
15:12
38
Frank van Haagen
15:16
15:13
39
Leon van Haagen
15:16
15:13
40
Mats Vellenga
15:46
15:42
41
Edo Vellenga
15:46
15:42
42
Boris Herle
16:08
16:05
43
Jesse Griffioen
17:54
17:48
44
Sebastiaan Letterie
18:06
18:02
45
Tobias Franke
18:06
18:02
46
Wessel Dokter
Amstelveen
18:15
18:08
47
Fedde van der Meer
Amstelveen
18:31
18:25
48
Thijmen Dörge
Amstelveen
20:37
20:34
V2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauren Timucin
Startbaan
10:43
10:43
2
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
11:34
11:34
3
Nina Delen
Startbaan
11:40
11:39
4
Silver Schaffer
11:41
11:39
5
Carice Gerritsen
12:47
12:45
6
Maxime Coco Doppenberg
Almere
13:49
13:44
7
Sibel Timucin
Startbaan
13:50
13:45
8
Colette Gerards
Amstelveen
13:50
13:46
9
Stelle Groen
14:09
14:08
10
Keet Hoogkarspel
14:09
14:08
11
Elke Wijnberge
14:17
14:16
12
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
14:31
14:26
13
Renske Olieman
14:48
14:44
14
Vivienne Evers
14:51
14:48
15
Suada Pottuijt
Amstelveen
15:02
14:56
16
Ebru Karadas-Pottuijt
Amstelveen
15:02
14:57
17
Lize Coppens
Amstelveen
15:08
15:05
18
Marianne van Haagen-Möller
15:16
15:13
19
Fenne van Zon
16:20
16:16
20
Corry van den Helder
17:03
17:00
21
Emma van Egmond
Amstelveen
17:11
17:09
22
Maud Kieft
17:26
17:22
23
Marieke Franke
18:09
18:05
24
Monique Kruyt - Bergkamp
AKU
18:41
18:35
25
Deliz Honing
20:38
20:33
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2018 12:48