Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop IJsclub Haarlem

Vogelenzang - Zaterdag 29 december 2018

MAN., 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurijn Jongkees
Overveen
17:50
17:50
2
Bob Bisschops
NIJC
18:01
18:00
3
Roland Hoogendoorn
ASZV Spons
18:06
18:01
4
Tom Houtgraaf
18:32
18:31
5
Sjoerd van Gastel
Almere '81
19:21
19:20
6
Arno de Boer
19:29
19:29
7
Giosué Vollaard
Haarlem
19:53
19:53
8
Joost Vollaard
Haarlem
20:01
20:01
9
Rikkert van Assouw
KAV Holland
20:13
20:11
10
Bram Zwart
Suomi
21:07
21:05
11
Jules Roelfsema
KAV Holland
21:19
21:13
12
Michel De Roode
Zandvoort
22:02
22:00
13
Fred Slats
Nieuw-Vennep
22:06
21:51
14
John van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
22:26
22:24
15
Rens Teeuwen
QuatroBT
22:29
22:13
16
Wim Voordenhout
22:33
22:32
17
Lars Dobber
Haarlem
22:33
22:32
18
Dick Nieuweboer
22:41
22:39
19
Chris Kuin
Zandvoort
22:46
22:44
20
Atom Levison
23:13
23:09
21
Daniël Ribbers
23:19
23:18
22
Arjen Levison
23:22
23:16
23
Duncan van Os
Haarlem
23:23
23:23
24
Robert van Susteren
Hoofddorp
23:25
23:25
25
Albert Roelofswaard
Nieuw-Vennep
23:59
23:59
26
Jens Dobber
Haarlem
24:08
21:53
27
Alex van Ketel
Haarlem
24:35
24:27
28
Mark Jobst
Zandvoort
24:43
23:48
29
Frederik van de Vuurst
Amsterdam
24:43
24:40
30
Ruud v/d Veek
24:47
24:43
31
Tom van Susteren
Hoofddorp
24:48
24:09
32
Sjoerd van de Peet
25:23
25:23
33
Henk-Jan Muusse
25:30
25:24
34
Richard van der Raad
25:32
25:22
35
Harm de Mey
26:06
24:57
36
Willem van Leeuwen
Kav Holland
26:12
26:10
37
Teun van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
26:12
26:11
38
Kevin Bowey
Haarlem
26:14
25:45
39
Thijs Mathot
Heemstede
26:17
25:58
40
Gerard van Bruggen
Nova Zembla
26:18
26:15
41
Dennis Noot
Hoofddorp
26:27
26:12
42
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
26:30
26:13
43
Rien de Wolff
26:35
26:34
44
Daniel Federer
Haarlem
26:38
26:26
45
Koen Federer
Haarlem
26:39
26:26
46
Floris-Jan de Graaff
hardloopgroepje.nl
26:42
23:08
47
Bob Kluft
Zandvoort
27:01
26:07
48
Senne Borghardt
27:12
27:03
49
gijs de vreugd
Suomi
27:14
27:14
50
Gerben Zonneveld
27:22
27:18
51
Ronald van Mil
Haarlem
27:32
27:24
52
Ronald van Gastel
27:35
27:30
53
Ron Ennik
Velserbroek
27:44
27:42
54
Pim De Waard
Wormerveer
27:55
27:55
55
Frank Tomholt
27:55
27:07
56
Nico Noordijk
Quatro BT
28:07
27:01
57
Micha Meijer
IJmuiden
28:10
27:53
58
Jip Vreugd
Suomi
28:18
26:49
59
Robert Zwetsloot
Haarlem
28:55
27:49
60
Maral Witmer
AV Haarlem
29:12
28:54
61
Paul van der Zwan
29:21
29:21
62
P. Terstegen
29:24
29:17
63
Mick van de Peet
29:29
27:18
64
Robin de Greef
29:41
29:25
65
Andreas Zappa
29:45
29:26
66
Arnold van der Peet
Haarlem
29:55
29:44
67
Mika Borghardt
30:15
28:53
68
Alexander Slag
Heemstede
30:15
30:05
69
Tyler Slikker
30:21
30:11
70
Bart Kelb
30:48
29:43
71
Ton van Waard
30:57
30:55
72
Henk Aalbregtse
Nieuwe Niedorp
31:05
30:59
73
Paul van Houten
31:07
30:54
74
Bart van de Haterd
Heemstede
31:53
30:49
75
Ronald Schut
32:12
31:55
76
Diederik Kolb
32:26
31:21
77
Martino Ratti
Leiden
33:05
32:51
78
Mario Steffan
33:40
32:33
79
Niels van de Weendt
34:05
33:50
80
Matthijs Denteneer
34:56
33:54
81
WIM Rooosendaal
35:11
34:38
82
Yvo Bos
36:28
35:14
83
Marcel Koning
Zaanland
37:55
37:44
84
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
38:44
38:35
85
Ron Konijn
Haarlem
43:37
43:33
86
Bertus Veraart
46:09
45:50
87
Joor Veraart
46:10
45:51
88
Jan Kuijper
PV d'Ampte
47:36
47:16
89
Fred Hartendorf
Haarlem
48:49
48:16
90
Roland Bouwman
51:45
51:45
91
Gerardus Hartman
56:31
56:16
92
Joop Post
Haarlem
1:35:01
1:35:01
VR., 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fa Adda
KAV Holland
19:55
19:55
2
Kirsten Jochems
Zandvoort
20:30
20:28
3
Lotte ten Harmsen van der Beek
AV Phoenix
20:42
20:33
4
francien Mooijekind
Suomi
21:44
21:43
5
Marjolein Kortleve
Loopmeesters
22:32
22:29
6
Evey Powell
Marcham, Oxfordshire
22:49
22:47
7
Selma van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
23:50
23:34
8
Marieke den Nijs
25:04
24:57
9
Marije Postuma
25:27
25:26
10
Natalie van Mil
Haarlem
25:33
25:25
11
Marloes Meijer
Delft
26:05
25:02
12
Anita Vaarhorst
De Spartaan
26:14
26:06
13
Maud van Susteren
Hoofddorp
26:26
25:47
14
Nicole Maria
26:28
25:22
15
Manon Aprahamian
Hillegom
26:32
26:32
16
H. Pootjes
26:44
26:27
17
Lotte Helmig
Bloemendaal
26:51
26:44
18
Masjenka Borghardt
27:18
27:18
19
Sandra Boonstra
Hoofddorp
27:36
27:32
20
Linda de Boer
27:44
27:02
21
Sharon de Groot
27:48
27:05
22
Eefje Tomholt
27:55
27:07
23
Ineke Van Waard
Haarlem
27:59
26:52
24
Nathalie Botschuijver
Zandvoort
28:00
27:53
25
Chantall Van Wooning
Zandvoort
28:00
27:54
26
Brenda Weber
Quatro BT
28:23
28:06
27
Susanne Huiberts
28:26
28:20
28
Charlotte Poland
28:41
28:36
29
Ellen Alphenaar
Velserbroek
28:42
28:34
30
Bibi Brandligt
Zandvoort
28:46
28:37
31
Jitske de Vries
Delft
29:00
28:41
32
Annemieke Loos
Zandvoort
29:03
27:49
33
Megan Powell
Marcham, Oxfordshire
29:05
29:03
34
Else Top
Haarlem
29:13
28:54
35
M. Terstegen
29:18
29:12
36
Claudy Ennik
Velserbroek
29:40
29:37
37
Maartje Tolen
Haarlem
29:41
28:42
38
Merel van de Raad
29:41
29:41
39
Larice van Mil
Haarlem
29:42
29:29
40
Femke Lageman
Oude Wetering
29:44
29:40
41
Marjolein Huijssoon
Heemstede
29:51
29:41
42
Perna Levison
30:10
30:05
43
Jeannet Rutte
Haarlem
30:14
30:01
44
Pauline Leung
30:16
29:19
45
Hanne Verleun
Heemstede
30:16
30:07
46
Jet Pal
30:22
30:10
47
Yvonne Tolen
Haarlem
30:45
29:45
48
Mirjam Boekhoudt
Wormerveer
30:50
30:42
49
Susanex Noordijk
Nieuwe Niedorp
30:52
30:45
50
Marja Gemser-Cornelissen
Hoofddorp
30:55
30:51
51
Sacha Gemser
Hoofddorp
30:55
30:51
52
Anita Onwezen
30:57
30:52
53
Josine Neyman
Amsterdam
31:11
31:10
54
Hanneke Fabri
Haarlem
31:42
31:31
55
Yvonne Mulder
Bennebroek
31:42
31:32
56
Ellen Powell-Herlaar
Marcham, Oxfordshire
31:46
31:43
57
Petra Zijlstra
Haarlem
31:55
30:49
58
Lotte van Biemen
Oegstgeest
31:57
31:48
59
Alice Van Leur
Oegstgeest
31:58
31:49
60
Karijn Floor
Heemstede
32:04
31:01
61
Elena Solari
FiHt
32:17
32:09
62
Jeltje Rijks
De Ochtendploeg
32:27
31:22
63
Maïté BIRBA
Haarlem
32:30
32:18
64
Suzanne van der Laan
Spaarndam
32:38
32:26
65
Ans Berg
Zandvoort
32:43
32:33
66
Jaqueline de Graaf
32:44
31:50
67
Irma Inden
Quatro BT
32:51
32:36
68
Carola Gerritse
Haarlem
33:04
32:05
69
Ellen Van Gijlswijk
Haarlem
33:05
32:06
70
Inez van Leuzen
33:13
32:06
71
Marianne Cassee
Haarlem
33:17
33:05
72
Astrid STURKENBOOM
Haarlem
33:18
33:05
73
Claartje Elzerman
33:21
33:13
74
Nancy Carels-Koorn
Amsterdam
33:21
32:40
75
Conny Valkhoff
33:21
33:14
76
Janet Bussing
Roadrunners KLM
33:23
33:15
77
Martine Schouten
33:33
33:30
78
Astrid Tonino
Loopgroep 03
33:39
33:35
79
Emma Tonino
Loopgroep 03
33:39
33:36
80
Monique
Quatro BT
33:41
32:28
81
Meike Van Ouwerkerk
Haarlem
33:43
33:32
82
Mariela Prosee- Wever
Haarlem
33:43
33:33
83
Marianne Quartel
Haarlem
33:58
33:53
84
Monica
Quatro BT
34:12
32:58
85
Kim Hesselink
Haarlem
34:20
33:14
86
Nienke de Groot
Overveen
34:20
33:20
87
Debby Verschoor
Bennebroek
34:21
34:03
88
Ailsa Leadbetter
Haarlem
35:00
34:45
89
Catriona Black
Santpoort-Noord
35:00
34:45
90
Sophie Boreel
35:09
34:06
91
Judith Munter
Beverwijk
35:14
35:11
92
Martine Lemmens
Overveen
35:18
35:12
93
Nynke Visscher
Hoofddorp
35:45
35:45
94
Annet Westerburger
36:28
35:13
95
Ursula Mannessen
Lisserbroek
36:45
36:27
96
Ella Laroussi
Haarlem
36:59
36:28
97
Linda Wildeman
Haarlem
36:59
36:28
98
Miriam Postmaa
Nieuw-Vennep
37:01
36:55
99
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
38:44
38:37
100
Annemieke Den Hoet
Hoofddorp
38:45
38:05
101
Evelien van de Pieterman
Vijfhuizen
39:12
38:32
102
Bente van Ulzen
Heemstede
39:41
39:28
103
Emmy van Egmond
Heemstede
39:43
39:30
104
Elvira Denteneer
43:57
42:54
105
Burgwinkel
LUFTHANSA
43:57
43:05
106
Linde de Wit
Haarlem
44:11
43:52
107
Mare de Wit
Haarlem
46:46
46:25
108
Anja van de Meer
Haarlem
49:54
49:22
109
Paulien Koeleman
59:00
58:27
MAN., 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
35:12
35:11
2
Bart van Haren
36:18
36:16
3
Bertil Klootwijk
37:31
37:30
4
Andres Stelling
37:36
37:36
5
Joram Hobo
37:37
37:06
6
Frank Smithuis
38:09
38:06
7
Walter Heijmans
Haarlem
38:21
37:49
8
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
38:33
38:31
9
Floris Morang
39:00
38:55
10
Bas van Os
Haarlem
40:38
40:36
11
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
41:16
41:16
12
Benjamin Sanderse
KAV Holland
41:27
41:21
13
Jaap Kuipers
Waterland
41:33
41:33
14
William ELFRINK
Heemstede
42:06
41:29
15
Marijn van Hoek
Amsterdam
42:16
42:10
16
Jeroen van Els
Haarlem
42:27
42:25
17
Niels van de Poel
42:30
41:45
18
Mark Broos
Vijfhuizen
42:38
42:05
19
JanJaap Dijksterhuis
KR
42:44
42:18
20
Wouter de Bruyn
Haarlem
42:47
42:44
21
Jasper Driesen
42:57
42:55
22
Wouter van Gils
Haarlem
43:06
42:56
23
Cor Aarsen
Haarlem
43:07
43:06
24
Pieter Grandiek
Zaanland
43:13
43:09
25
Jeroen van Hoek
Haarlem
43:17
43:14
26
Chris De Glint
Kudelstaart
43:18
43:18
27
S. Overdevest
AV Haarlem
43:19
43:19
28
Chris Visser
Haarlem
43:26
43:20
29
Dennis den Blanken
Hillegom
43:30
42:19
30
Jaap Tol
Haarlem
43:31
43:29
31
Arjen Hesselman
Haarlem
43:42
43:03
32
Wouter Lugard
Amsterdam
43:52
43:41
33
Michiel Kok
Haarlem
43:54
43:53
34
René van Leeuwen
KAV
43:59
43:43
35
Cars Gerhardt
Amsterdam
44:08
43:57
36
Edward van der Meer
Velserbroek
44:11
43:57
37
Floris Mooij
KLM RRI
44:23
44:20
38
Valentijn Jacobs
Haarlem
44:49
44:43
39
Pieter de Haas
Heemstede
44:50
44:43
40
Daniël van den Emile
LANX
44:51
44:28
41
Ronald Post
Haarlem
44:51
44:47
42
Hans Smits
Kennemerrunners
44:52
44:16
43
F.M. van den Wildenberg
44:55
44:10
44
Juan Cabrera Huygens
Loopgroep 03
45:05
44:21
45
Niels Dequeker
Haarlem
45:08
45:07
46
John van der Pol
Kennemer Runners
45:18
44:35
47
Gerben Roffel
Heemstede
45:22
45:04
48
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
45:22
45:03
49
Theodoor Höngens
Heemstede
45:35
45:30
50
Wimen Alfrink
hardloopgroepje.nl
45:38
45:38
51
Robert van Leeuwen
Geuzen Middenmeer
45:41
45:19
52
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
45:43
45:12
53
Ron Bel
Leiden Atletiek
45:53
45:40
54
Kees Voorhoeve
Overveen
45:57
45:27
55
Anthon Klapwijk
Haarlem
46:48
45:48
56
Arjen ten Harmen van der Beek
46:56
46:53
57
Nico de Wit
Haarlem
47:03
46:36
58
Bram Cuppen
Haarlem
47:13
47:07
59
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
47:18
47:18
60
Haye Elgersma
Haarlem
47:23
47:16
61
Machiel Reinders
Haarlem
47:28
46:31
62
Mart Witteman
47:33
46:46
63
Jeroen van der Meer
Haarlem
47:37
47:23
64
Rutger Nelis
Haarlem
47:51
47:33
65
Rik Zwaanswijk
Haarlem
48:00
47:42
66
Wiepke Maljers
Heemstede
48:11
47:42
67
Marc van Leuvensteijn
Heemstede
48:32
48:20
68
Laurens verstijnen
48:33
47:45
69
Carl Mathot
Heemstede
48:35
48:30
70
Walter Vroom
Haarlem
48:41
48:41
71
Dirk Jan Menkveld
Amsterdam
48:45
48:34
72
Daan Goedhart
Haarlem
48:47
48:25
73
R. Roelants
Haarlem Trail Runners
48:47
48:43
74
Larry Lucardie
Haarlem
48:47
48:25
75
Rob de Jong
Kudelstaart
48:56
48:42
76
Huib-Jan Wielemaker
48:58
48:06
77
Koen Drechster
48:59
48:37
78
Lars de Ruiter
49:09
45:59
79
Arjan Broos
Vijfhuizen
49:15
48:33
80
Ronald van der Salm
Voorburg
49:22
49:06
81
Chris Best
Suomi
49:23
48:24
82
Bas Möring
Haarlem
49:28
48:38
83
Kees Rozemeijer
Haarlem
49:30
49:02
84
Francesco Ratti
Leiden
49:33
49:21
85
Dino Otten
Haarlem
49:50
48:54
86
Dennis Kroon
Haarlemmermeer
49:51
49:19
87
Michiel van Haften
kennemerrunners
49:55
49:14
88
Rein Aarts
Heemstede
50:00
49:58
89
Ronald Lindsen
Zevenhoven
50:04
49:50
90
Freek Kuif
50:09
50:05
91
Yuri Hol
Haarlem
50:10
49:21
92
H. Lommerse
50:26
50:06
93
Heino Bakker
Nieuw-Vennep
50:29
50:15
94
Bert Van Riessen
Haarlem
50:31
49:48
95
Hans van Steijn
KLM RRI
50:34
50:06
96
Hubert Braat
50:38
50:35
97
P.Vos
50:39
50:25
98
Petwr van den Nossen
50:40
50:40
99
Eric Grapendaal
Assendelft
50:44
50:35
100
Hein Berns
Assendelft
50:44
50:36
101
Ruud van Brecht
50:53
50:37
102
Arjan Hooiveld
Heemstede
50:59
50:48
103
Barn Heijmink Liesert
Badhoevedorp
51:08
50:23
104
Anton Jansen
Haarlem
51:18
51:18
105
Rchard Hoogakker
51:19
51:02
106
Marc Lammertink
Beverwijk
51:36
51:33
107
Peter Mol
Suomi
51:54
51:04
108
Mike Boelhouwer
Vijfhuizen
51:56
51:14
109
Martijn Visser
Zaanland
51:57
51:07
110
Daniël Visser
51:58
51:07
111
Andries Middag
51:59
50:59
112
Mark Duijn
Nieuw-Vennep
52:06
51:26
113
Jasper De Winter
Haarlem
52:07
51:57
114
Harm van Leeuwen
52:10
51:44
115
Ruud Henkes
Overveen
52:38
52:30
116
Jan Knaap
Haarlem
52:44
51:47
117
Jan Klinkenberg
NSL
52:47
52:40
118
ronald Lammers
52:50
52:45
119
Werner Falke
Spaarndam
52:57
52:16
120
Maarten Moncken
Kennemer Runners
53:07
52:31
121
Georges BIRBA
Haarlem
53:12
52:07
122
Martijn Mik
Amsterdam
53:14
52:29
123
Klaas Wijma
53:16
53:01
124
Paul Speelman
53:16
53:00
125
Willem Roelofsen
KAV Holland
53:19
52:37
126
Bas Groenendaal
Leiden
53:21
52:36
127
Ernst Buijs
Haarlem
53:22
52:50
128
Tony d'Hane
Vijfhuizen
53:22
52:58
129
Hans Prins
KLM RRI
53:27
52:36
130
Peters
Lufthansa
53:28
52:35
131
Michiel de Vos
Kennemer Runners
53:30
52:50
132
Bart Reinink
Aalsmeer
53:31
53:24
133
Gerard Tamminga
Haarlem
53:38
53:32
134
Henk Jansma
Haarlem
53:42
52:51
135
Tom Lips
54:01
53:25
136
Diallo Nijburg
Haarlem
54:07
53:08
137
Gijs Drechster
54:08
53:47
138
Wim Brussaard
IJsclub Haarlem
54:14
53:49
139
DonovanP Paulick
Haarlem
54:15
54:08
140
Bart Maas
54:32
54:10
141
Johan Zorg
Den Helder
54:33
53:37
142
Martin van Maanen
54:37
54:25
143
Sytse de Boer
54:39
53:35
144
Jelmer van Hoek
Enschede
54:40
54:35
145
Rogier De Barbanson
Heemstede
54:44
53:57
146
Van Zaalen
NTB
54:49
54:27
147
Karel Kolb
Loopmeesters
54:54
54:29
148
Iwan Hulsebosch
Hillegom
54:55
54:40
149
Wilfred Coops
Haarlem
55:08
54:35
150
John Muijs
ACW '66
55:17
54:33
151
Stoompijp #sjaak# Rijerkerk
Hillegom
55:26
55:26
152
Ferry Kortekaas
De Spartaan
55:27
54:49
153
Frank van Westerlaak
55:30
55:05
154
Ralf van Kempen
55:35
55:31
155
Herman Heijen
Haarlem
55:41
55:03
156
Harold de Ruiter
Haarlem
55:42
55:05
157
Frank Onwezen
55:42
55:30
158
Alex Verbakel
Hoofddorp
55:50
55:21
159
Tim Nieste
Nieuw-Vennep
55:51
55:11
160
Jos Deen
HECO
56:20
55:57
161
Theo CLitman
NSL
56:28
56:12
162
Jeroen van der Kris
Haarlem
56:30
55:45
163
Mike Vink
56:53
56:23
164
Joost Kerkhoven
Heemstede
57:04
56:11
165
Martin Van Eijndthoven
Hoofddorp
57:13
56:04
166
Marco Balk
RZFZ
57:20
56:19
167
Dick Jacobs
Heemstede
57:20
56:55
168
Mark Pijl
Waterland
57:25
56:42
169
Mark Rutjes
Quatro BT
57:31
57:02
170
Richard Kenselaar
Hoofddorp
57:32
56:24
171
Jan-Max Hilster
Hoofddorp
57:34
57:16
172
Arie Duiker
Nieuw-Vennep
57:50
57:43
173
Do Hageman
Hillegom
57:59
57:45
174
Greg Mijatovich
58:01
57:30
175
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
58:02
57:59
176
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
58:04
57:44
177
Lucas Beuker
Overveen
58:17
57:27
178
Robert Leusink
58:19
57:24
179
Martijn Sprengen
58:22
57:38
180
Loth
Kennemer Rand
58:45
58:26
181
Tom Ruyten
58:45
58:25
182
Harold Van Biemen
Oegstgeest
58:46
58:34
183
Gerard Boon
58:59
58:59
184
Kees Van Zijp
Aerdenhout
59:16
58:54
185
Ruud De Groot
Haarlem
59:37
58:41
186
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
59:38
58:40
187
Jasper Fassaert
Haarlem
59:48
58:49
188
Roland Roller
Haarlem
59:53
58:59
189
Rob Koop
59:54
59:36
190
Ron Kok
Haarlem
59:55
59:08
191
Onbekend
59:58
59:17
192
Kees Janssen
1:00:16
1:00:12
193
Niek Verveen
Heemstede
1:00:22
1:00:22
194
Jan Dijk Startloopgroep
Haarlem
1:00:23
1:00:14
195
T. Hexeber
1:01:06
1:01:02
196
Jan Buschman
Haarlem
1:01:21
1:00:43
197
Onbekend
1:01:24
1:00:57
198
Garrelts
1:01:34
1:00:53
199
Mark Garecti
1:01:35
1:00:56
200
Rene van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
1:01:46
1:01:46
201
Fred Segaar
1:02:05
1:01:19
202
Jaap Bouwman
1:03:11
1:02:44
203
Arthur Alphenaar
Velserbroek
1:04:17
1:03:54
204
Hans Visser
Aerdenhout
1:04:40
1:03:51
205
Peter Bakker
Running Blind Amsterdam
1:05:57
1:04:53
206
Piet Bosse
1:06:34
1:06:34
207
Pim Kuipers
Hollandia
1:06:36
1:05:48
208
Hans Smits
Vogelenzang
1:06:53
1:06:25
209
Roel Toering
1:07:52
1:07:07
210
Ernst De Boer
Haarlem
1:09:22
1:09:22
211
Maarten van der Plas
1:13:05
1:12:41
212
Tom Schutte
Hillegom
1:15:32
1:14:52
213
Sjoerd Bakker
Heemstede
1:16:36
1:16:07
214
Gerlof vd Veen
KAV Holland
1:17:40
1:17:14
215
Willem Bergisch
1:54:01
1:53:54
VR., 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Nijssen
Den Helder
42:18
41:04
2
Lonneke Derriks
AV De Spartaan
42:45
42:34
3
Lisanne Schoutens
Oxford
44:00
43:55
4
Martine Hendriksen
Leiden Atletiek
44:41
44:29
5
Amber Mollee
Velserbroek
45:34
45:17
6
Roxanne Gal
Haarlem
45:43
45:38
7
Caroline Dijkstra
Haarlem
45:59
45:25
8
Cock Lommerse
47:43
47:19
9
Yvette De Roos
Haarlem
48:37
48:29
10
Esmée
AV Haarlem
48:49
48:47
11
Juno Rouwenhorst
Haarlem
48:54
48:44
12
Marieke Jacobs
Amsterdam
49:31
49:10
13
Suzanne Wartenbergh
Haarlem
50:11
49:36
14
Inge van der Luijt
Noordwijk Zh
50:14
50:07
15
Wendy
51:24
50:40
16
Anna Ruppert
51:26
50:36
17
Clare Out
51:32
50:53
18
Rosa Veldhoen
51:52
50:57
19
Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
51:54
51:30
20
Simone Boerlage
AV Aalsmeer
52:20
52:20
21
Annego Fokker
Bloemendaal
52:35
51:29
22
Machteld Cossee
Haarlem
52:44
51:46
23
Sandra Reinders
Zandvoort
53:12
52:05
24
Marlinda Griekspoor
53:26
52:51
25
Marcella de Vos
53:30
52:49
26
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
53:36
53:09
27
Jessica Boekhoudt
Voorburg
53:52
53:35
28
Inge van Akkeren
53:55
53:00
29
Suzanne Klaassen
KAV Holland
54:13
53:32
30
RIENKE Rijerkerk
Hillegom
54:15
53:26
31
Rosemary van Giezen
Loopmeesters
54:18
53:52
32
Martine Stavenga
Haarlem
54:20
53:45
33
Nathalie van Hemert
Leiden
54:27
53:43
34
Madelijn van Voornveld
Haarlem
54:28
53:42
35
Sasja Tolsma
KAV Holland
54:30
53:47
36
Mh Jansma
Haarlem
54:43
53:54
37
Marianne de Mooij
HERA
54:45
54:17
38
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
54:51
54:51
39
Rita Poppe
Haarlem
54:51
53:59
40
Awa Veldkamp
54:53
53:42
41
Stefanie Deley
Haarlem
54:54
54:30
42
Nienke van Schie
De Zilk
54:55
54:39
43
Petra Schulte
Purmerend
54:56
54:56
44
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
55:13
54:28
45
Trisha Bolte
Heemstede
55:13
54:39
46
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
55:35
55:02
47
Lidy Steenhof
55:43
55:23
48
Marca van der Veek
Beinsdorp
55:44
55:37
49
Sandra Jonker
Haarlem
55:48
55:00
50
Inge Sturkenboom
Haarlem
55:50
54:45
51
Christel Cornelissen
KAV Holland
55:52
55:15
52
Greet Lommerse
55:56
55:29
53
Nicky Terink
Leiderdorp
55:57
55:46
54
Tineke Vos
Oegstgeest
55:58
55:44
55
Manoes Groot
Hoofddorp
56:08
55:34
56
Pauline Vellenga
Haarlem
56:19
55:47
57
Mary Jonker
Hoofddorp
56:23
55:32
58
Trudy Otten
Haarlem
56:24
55:29
59
Karin van der Zwan
Suomi
56:25
55:35
60
Anne Paans
Hoofddorp
56:32
56:19
61
Carla Vianen
Noorden
56:49
56:25
62
Ester Verhoeven
Zaltbommel
56:50
56:31
63
Karin Bleijlevens
Haarlem
57:01
56:52
64
Nel Bonnema
Hoofddorp
57:02
56:46
65
Josje Kuiper
Heemstede
57:04
56:11
66
Rose van Steijn
Haarlem
57:32
56:39
67
Monique Hogenes
Spaarndam
57:41
57:31
68
Hannah Speerstra
Amsterdam
57:41
57:41
69
Anneke Kint
Velserbroek
58:04
57:44
70
Anneri Muller
Haarlem
58:07
58:00
71
Eiske Van der Storm
Heemstede
58:08
57:46
72
Carloein Trock
58:24
57:32
73
Femke de Wir
58:24
57:32
74
Miranda
KAV Holland
58:34
57:56
75
Amber
Quatro BT
58:35
58:08
76
G. Koop
58:35
58:17
77
Edith Borst - Thomson
Zaandam
58:38
58:13
78
Peggy Lazare
Koog aan de Zaan
58:38
58:13
79
Ank Bakker
Koog aan de Zaan
58:38
58:13
80
Marry Laan
Haarlem
58:45
58:35
81
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
58:51
57:57
82
Wilma Teeuwen
Quatro BT
59:03
58:36
83
Robin van Dijk
FIHT
59:08
58:15
84
José van der Waard-van Galen
Haarlem
59:25
58:59
85
Carolien Vugts
Haarlem
59:30
59:24
86
Esther Oprinsen
Aerdenhout
59:31
59:09
87
Jessica van Oeveren
Bloemendaal
59:31
59:21
88
Ellen Vroege
AV De Spartaan
59:48
58:50
89
Minke Flach
Haarlem
59:55
59:09
90
Esther Heijkoop
Beverwijk
1:00:02
59:38
91
Lysbeth van Brederode
Zeist
1:00:03
59:30
92
Lotte van der Raad
Hillegom
1:00:07
59:17
93
Eline van der Raad
1:00:07
59:16
94
Startnummer 82
Haarlem
1:00:22
1:00:12
95
C. Boekelaar
Suomi
1:00:26
1:00:02
96
Stefanie Bakker-Servatius
Amsterdam
1:01:24
1:00:49
97
Sabine Ten Brinke
Haarlem
1:01:25
1:01:14
98
Marion van Brederode
Haarlem
1:01:28
1:00:55
99
Annelies Van Rheenen
Haarlem
1:01:52
1:01:21
100
Manon Douwes
Santpoort-Zuid
1:01:53
1:01:19
101
Inge Kaatee
Haarlem
1:01:53
1:01:21
102
Anitta de Graaf
1:01:54
1:01:54
103
Marian Hogeslag
1:01:54
1:01:54
104
Marjolein van Dekken
Aerdenhout
1:02:04
1:01:21
105
Anke van Sleeuwen
Heemstede
1:02:10
1:01:58
106
Stefanie Gielen
Noordwijk Zh
1:02:25
1:02:02
107
Jessica Bressers
Amsterdam
1:02:38
1:02:12
108
Willek Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
1:02:39
1:02:26
109
Hanneke Snel
AV Haarlem
1:02:39
1:02:26
110
Wilma Dirksen
KAV Holland
1:02:40
1:01:51
111
Esther Stam
Haarlem
1:02:55
1:02:55
112
Valerie Leygraaf
1:03:10
1:02:12
113
Noor ten Harmsen van der Beek
Delft
1:03:10
1:02:12
114
Hilde Stewel
1:03:15
1:02:28
115
Lia van Looij
KAV Holland
1:03:37
1:02:49
116
Claudia de Groot
1:05:13
1:04:19
117
Tjessi Korver
Krommenie
1:05:45
1:05:10
118
Marga Winkel buddy Peter
Running Blind Amsterdam
1:05:56
1:04:53
119
Margi Kirschenmann
1:06:14
1:05:18
120
Renée Bosse
1:06:34
1:05:47
121
Astrid Kruithof
Leiden
1:06:35
1:05:30
122
Suzanne Van Rooijen
Noordwijk Zh
1:06:36
1:05:29
123
Elly Allis
1:06:37
1:05:48
124
Margaret Smits
Vogelenzang
1:06:52
1:06:25
125
Sijtje Riensema
Zwanenburg
1:06:53
1:06:25
126
Anouk Nijssen
Bennebroek
1:07:14
1:06:06
127
Anjo Entius
Alkmaar
1:07:27
1:06:34
128
Katri Muller
Haarlem
1:07:49
1:06:43
129
Linda Klingebrer
1:08:39
1:08:05
130
Annewieke Vonk
Santpoort-Noord
1:09:12
1:08:36
131
Hanne Van Buren
Haarlem
1:09:12
1:08:36
132
Inez de Rooij
Almere
1:12:07
1:11:39
133
Brigitta van Huet
Nieuw-Vennep
1:12:58
1:12:43
134
Mirjam Buschman
Haarlem
1:14:06
1:13:26
135
Elena Repetto
Hylas
1:16:36
1:15:47
136
Talitha Grotenhuis-Nawijn
Haarlem
1:18:08
1:17:04
137
Liset Klinge
Haarlem
1:18:13
1:17:08
138
Steutel
Hollandia
1:28:28
1:27:42
MAN., 20,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominic Bersee
Delft
1:18:54
1:18:54
2
Erik Couzijn
Bremen
1:19:21
1:19:20
3
Haiko Smid
Amsterdam
1:19:44
1:19:44
4
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:20:50
1:20:49
5
Remco Schram
Heemstede
1:21:45
1:21:42
6
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:22:57
1:22:57
7
Björn Denissen
Haarlem
1:23:46
1:23:45
8
Marco Bijtenhoorn
Haarlem
1:27:41
1:27:36
9
Willem-Jan van Klaveren
Noordwijk Zh
1:27:50
1:27:43
10
Marc van den Helder
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:28:01
1:28:00
11
Mardel de Romph
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:32
1:28:21
12
Jeron Boellaard
Haarlem
1:29:31
1:29:29
13
Gerbrand Hendrikse
LRRC
1:30:05
1:30:04
14
Fred Smit
Haarlem
1:30:24
1:30:24
15
Thijs Jansen
Overveen
1:30:39
1:30:38
16
Jan Vergeer
Zevenhoven
1:30:51
1:30:46
17
Xiangjun Kong
Amsterdam
1:31:13
1:31:07
18
Jeroen Tulbeek
1:31:16
1:31:10
19
Herman Brouwer
Haarlem
1:31:40
1:31:23
20
Tim van Klink
1:32:12
1:31:04
21
Jan van Emans
Waterland
1:32:23
1:32:22
22
Koos Van de Wijngaard
Oegstgeest
1:33:08
1:33:08
23
Raymond Frans
AV Haarlem
1:33:36
1:33:17
24
Albert Dam
IZGS
1:33:48
1:33:38
25
Wim Bax
KAV Holland
1:34:17
1:34:16
26
Simon Posseth
IZGS Haarlem
1:34:58
1:34:48
27
Kareljan Schoutens
Heemstede
1:35:05
1:35:00
28
Stef Bakker
IJCH
1:35:09
1:35:07
29
Johan van der Plas
Haarlem
1:35:12
1:35:11
30
Harry De Boer
Noorden
1:35:39
1:35:34
31
Nico Schipper
Cruquius
1:35:53
1:35:41
32
Nacho Chulia
1:35:58
1:35:07
33
Michel Sieraad
KAV Holland
1:36:12
1:35:52
34
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
1:36:29
1:36:17
35
Hans Beukema
Duursprintvereniging TTL
1:37:21
1:37:12
36
Kevin Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:37:35
1:37:12
37
Peter de Bruin
Pijnacker
1:37:37
1:37:29
38
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
1:38:34
1:37:58
39
Niels Westphal
Santpoort-Noord
1:38:36
1:38:36
40
Marcel Huveneers
Geleen
1:38:37
1:38:33
41
Michel Mandjes
Amsterdam
1:38:54
1:38:38
42
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:39:06
1:38:38
43
Maarten Fornerod
Haarlem
1:39:18
1:39:10
44
Andre Kramer
Amstelveen
1:39:41
1:39:32
45
Nico Hoek
1:39:50
1:39:33
46
Sjoerd Adema
IJsclub Haarlem
1:39:51
1:39:35
47
Onno Bosch
1:40:18
1:40:18
48
Ron Hageman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:41:34
1:41:20
49
Marcel van Koningsbrugge
Haarlem
1:42:23
1:42:04
50
Frank Harms
AVH
1:42:50
1:42:38
51
Taco Langeveld
Hillegom
1:43:10
1:42:54
52
Pieter Klaver
Haarlem
1:43:50
1:43:45
53
Jeroen Vloothuis
Kennemer Runners
1:44:13
1:43:37
54
Robin Douwes
Santpoort-Zuid
1:44:28
1:43:44
55
Jan Klinkspoor
Loopgroep 3
1:44:37
1:44:28
56
Frank Heesbeen
Haarlem
1:44:51
1:44:08
57
Marcel de Munk
Yvonne Sport
1:45:24
1:45:12
58
Maarten de Wit
Amstelveen
1:45:30
1:45:20
59
Gerard Lommerse
1:45:36
1:45:36
60
Dick van Duijn
Haarlem
1:45:50
1:45:07
61
Aart Wallet
Hillegom
1:46:08
1:45:20
62
Paul Tromp
1:46:49
1:46:11
63
René Arntz
Hoorn Nh
1:46:53
1:46:18
64
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
1:47:52
1:47:26
65
Maarten Pelgrim
Utrecht
1:48:21
1:47:54
66
Martin Knip
Heemstede
1:48:21
1:47:55
67
Robert Johnston
Haarlem
1:48:25
1:47:19
68
Bart Geerts
Haarlem
1:48:30
1:48:30
69
Erwin de Jong
Amsterdam
1:48:34
1:47:54
70
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:13
1:48:34
71
Peter Schollmann
Heemstede
1:49:13
1:48:35
72
Michel Willemse
Driehuis Nh
1:49:32
1:49:32
73
Floris Meinster
1:49:38
1:49:05
74
Ton Hoogakker
AVH
1:51:35
1:51:17
75
Paul Lakerveld
AV Haarlem
1:51:36
1:51:20
76
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:51:51
1:51:22
77
Bart Witmond
1:52:37
1:52:14
78
Paul Kromhout
Diemen
1:53:01
1:52:30
79
Henk Borst
Zaandam
1:53:20
1:53:03
80
Peter van Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
1:53:40
1:53:29
81
Toon Durville
Amsterdam
1:53:52
1:52:59
82
Gerard Guit
Heemstede
1:54:28
1:54:20
83
Alphons Stevens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:59
1:55:40
84
Peter De Blois
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:59
1:55:38
85
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:57:25
1:56:58
86
Niels Meinster
1:58:19
1:57:46
87
Martijn Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:48
1:58:26
88
Bart Blaas
Fusion
1:58:48
1:58:27
89
Grietus Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
1:59:29
1:59:13
90
Jan van Miltenburg
1:59:33
1:58:36
91
Michel van der Pluijm
Haarlem
1:59:40
1:58:48
92
Paul Hoeksema
1:59:40
1:58:48
93
Bert Doesburg
Hoofddorp
2:02:54
2:02:43
94
Olsthoorn
2:03:29
2:03:16
95
Arko Bouwmeester
AVH
2:03:39
2:03:09
96
Ruthger Smit
2:03:45
2:03:35
97
Rob Broer
LRRC
2:04:03
2:03:09
98
Eef Plugge
LRRC
2:04:03
2:03:07
99
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
2:09:17
2:08:17
100
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
2:12:31
2:11:58
101
Ruub van Balkom
2:14:25
2:14:06
102
Jaap Dekker
AVH
2:17:31
2:17:12
103
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
2:18:14
2:17:18
104
Leonard van Broekhoven
2:25:02
2:24:02
105
Hans van der Weg
Wijk aan Zee
2:29:22
2:27:57
106
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:29:22
2:27:58
VR., 20,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joanie Reitsma
Noordwijk Zh
1:46:41
1:46:41
2
Esther Vink
Aerdenhout
1:48:12
1:47:50
3
Marleen Pijpelink
Leiden
1:48:26
1:48:15
4
Babette van Peek
1:53:35
1:53:15
5
Astrid Plekker
Assendelft
1:53:57
1:53:41
6
Bea Lafeber
Assendelft
1:54:05
1:53:48
7
Lianne van ‘t Ende
Haarlem
1:54:54
1:54:17
8
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:55:15
1:54:29
9
Esther van den Berg
Haarlem
1:57:06
1:56:37
10
Miranda Mandjes
Amsterdam
1:58:29
1:58:11
11
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
1:59:10
1:58:28
12
Mart van Donselaar
1:59:26
1:59:16
13
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Koog aan de Zaan
1:59:51
1:59:34
14
Caroline Clay
AVH
2:03:39
2:03:09
15
Dorcas Jepkemboi
Zaandam
2:05:17
2:04:59
16
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
2:07:33
2:07:18
17
Petra van Kerkvoorde
Hoofddorp
2:07:34
2:07:20
18
Kleefsman
AV Haarlem
2:07:34
2:07:19
19
Marga Schoutens
Heemstede
2:07:37
2:06:40
20
Ana Oliveira dos Santos Uijl
Haarlem
2:17:55
2:17:55
21
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
2:18:14
2:17:19
22
Valerie Van Den Hende
Haarlem
2:27:13
2:27:01
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2018 14:12