Uitslagenlijst Klompenrace 2018

Rouveen - Zaterdag 29 december 2018

J11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janick Mijnheer
9:19
2
Roy Veldman
9:26
3
Jordy Petter
10:04
4
Danyl Veijer
10:08
5
Daan Kuiers
10:52
6
Tobian Poolman
10:52
7
Quinten Troost
11:22
8
Bert-Jan Krale
11:23
9
Ferron de Lange
11:44
10
Bjorn Hulst
11:46
11
Davin Bloemert
11:49
12
Valentino Trompetter
11:51
13
Stijn Hokse
12:42
14
Dion Troost
12:58
15
Jean-Paul Veerman
12:58
16
Sylvan Krale
13:10
17
Thijs Harink
16:37
M11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rebecca Braamskamp
11:19
2
Daphné Bloemert
12:22
3
Naima de Leur
13:06
4
Isa Knoll
13:21
5
Britt Veerman
13:22
6
Esmee Knoll
13:34
7
Noor Brinkman
13:37
8
Tessa Bouwmeester
13:37
9
Edin Lindeboom
13:49
10
Jade Knol
13:50
11
Marit Stegeman
14:07
12
Jenieke Krale
14:09
13
Bente Compagner
15:17
14
Isa Bouwman
15:17
15
Dagmar de Lange
16:35
16
Emma Kisteman
16:35
17
Laura Hulst
16:36
18
Laudi Huiskens
16:38
J15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Avant
7:02
2
Jurgen van der Haar
8:32
3
Melvin Stegeman
8:36
4
Olaf Buitenhuis
8:50
5
Ruben de Vries
8:58
6
Bas Buitenhuis
9:12
7
Jachien Elburg
9:13
8
Chris Lassche
9:16
9
Dinand Hokse
9:25
10
Merijn van Ommen
9:33
11
Manuel van der Horst
9:49
12
Chris Hulst
10:24
13
Raymond Kooiker
10:25
14
Rody Bisschop
10:29
15
Wesley Veldman
10:33
16
Wesley Dunnink
10:33
17
Dion van der Veen
10:43
18
Ryan Hulst
10:48
19
Dinand Mulder
10:48
20
Sven Compagnie
10:51
21
Collin Krale
10:52
22
Milan Stegeman
11:02
23
Luke van der Horst
11:41
24
Alek Lindeboom
13:50
25
Sander Buitenhuis
16:34
26
Michiel Horstede
16:50
27
Tom Lassche
16:50
M15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Palland
9:17
2
Marijke Trompetter
10:02
3
Susanne Trompetter
10:03
4
Jody Stam
10:03
5
Elise Schra
10:05
6
Maud Poolman
10:14
7
Bianca Korterink
10:20
8
Dominique Krale
10:28
9
Joanne Kooiker
10:35
10
Nienke Hokse
11:02
11
Noa Ribbers
11:07
12
Marie Louise Hulst
11:33
13
Cherine Vos
11:33
14
Marleen Kwakkel
11:36
15
Jolijn Steenbergen
11:38
16
Saskia van Dongen
11:41
17
Myrthe de Witte
11:47
18
Emma Petter
11:55
19
Sigrid Mussche
11:56
20
Eluieke Trompetter
12:04
21
Jessica Mulder
12:15
22
Carolien van Veen
12:16
23
Feline Steenbergen
13:25
24
Elin Kok
13:25
25
Deborah van Weesep
13:55
26
Lisa Mijnheer
14:07
27
Naomi Knoll
14:11
28
Marit Bouwman
14:22
29
Lisanne de Vries
14:23
30
Amber Krul
16:15
MAN, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elrik Schra
7:01
2
Matthias Mijnheer
7:14
3
Karlo Hoeve
7:25
4
David Bouwmeester
7:37
5
Marcel Tiemens
7:48
6
Ronald Vos
8:05
7
Mark Kooiker
8:18
8
Frank Konterman
8:26
9
Bert Krale
8:40
10
Jasper Bisschop
8:55
11
Richard Klomp
9:03
12
Henro Nijboer
9:04
13
Olav Klein
9:07
14
Damian Slag
9:09
15
Jarno Nijboer
9:16
16
Gerdinand Koobs
9:18
17
Jan Compagner
9:39
18
Arjan Veldman
9:42
19
Ibrahim Hooikammer
9:44
20
Roy van der Horst
9:54
21
Raymon Bosman
10:05
22
Joop Schra
10:11
23
Arjan Visscher
10:16
24
Andre Hooikammer
10:40
25
Yorben de Lange
10:45
26
Robert Hoeve
10:45
27
Pieter Trouwborst
10:45
28
Berwout Russcherh
10:56
29
Jan Horst
11:02
30
Henri Roo
11:14
31
Marc Timmerman
11:23
32
Marc Roeland
11:24
33
Jan Carlo Bos
11:28
34
Fabian de Wee
11:31
35
Robert Kuiper
11:35
36
Bert Hulst
11:51
37
Benny Hulst
11:52
38
Erik Kooiker
11:53
39
Jaron Knoll
12:01
40
Joran de Boer
13:02
41
Harry Bartelds
13:32
42
Joran Schra
13:38
43
Erik Oude Luttikhuis
14:42
44
Jan Bos
16:38
VROUW, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Tiemes
8:20
2
Denise Kisteman
8:56
3
Amber Dunnink
9:53
4
Jeline Koobs
10:18
5
Avithal Veerman
10:19
6
Aline Hoeve
11:08
7
Klariska Hoeve
11:09
8
Judith Mars
11:16
9
Henrieke Roeland
11:44
10
Judith Krale
12:32
11
Jacobien van den Berg
12:36
12
Marleen Troost
12:58
13
Rianne Voorberg
13:02
14
Berlina Russcher
13:14
15
Alie Hulst
13:15
16
Eva Stoffer
13:41
17
Jolijn Petter
13:51
18
Elisa Kastermans
13:56
19
Debby Petter
14:14
20
Sharon Gunnink
17:16
21
Julia Olsman
17:17
ZoNuEnDan.Com
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2018 00:22