Uitslagenlijst Schapenkoppen Sportpark Cross

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 29 december 2018

M5-6, JEUGDLOOP 1100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne schoester
Fortius
5:26
J5-6, JEUGDLOOP 1100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
5:23
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
5:28
3
Den Otter
Puttershoek
5:34
4
Adam Mahiov
Dordrecht
6:04
M7-8, JEUGDLOOP 1100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
5:23
2
Tess van Tour
Fortius
5:48
3
Amber Jansen
Fortius
5:57
4
Steffi van Heinde
Fortius
6:37
5
Bo van Driel
Dordrecht
6:39
J7-8, JEUGDLOOP 1100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Vink
Fortius
4:42
2
Santiago Roelofs
Fortius
5:07
3
Sjoerd Potuit
Energie
5:08
4
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
5:20
5
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
5:29
6
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
5:47
7
Moos Korteweg
Fortius
5:55
8
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
6:00
M9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:37
2
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:59
3
Isha arnold
Fortius
5:05
4
Alyssah Bailey
Fortius
5:23
5
Annika Boertje
Fortius
5:31
6
Lise de Lange
Fortius
5:33
7
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
5:43
8
Fabienne de Jong
Fortius
5:45
9
Mare Simons
Fortius
5:48
10
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
5:56
J9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1100M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
4:09
2
Thijs Haak
Fortius
4:11
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
4:17
4
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
4:35
5
Dex Van der Laan
Fortius
4:42
6
Wouter van Balen
Dordrecht
4:47
7
Bram Kähler
Fortius
4:47
8
Ruben den Dulk
Fortius
5:05
9
Luka Alvarez Tusveld
Fortius
5:16
10
Rune Veraart
Fortius
5:18
11
Sem Schoester
Fortius
5:19
M1112, JEUGDLOOP 2250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
10:38
2
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
11:36
3
Norah de Bruijn
Fortius
12:46
4
Monique de Graaf
Fortius
12:53
J1112, JEUGDLOOP 2250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Mol
Passaat
9:40
2
Jaime Joele
Fortius
10:02
3
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
10:07
4
Daan Roosendaal
Fortius
10:49
5
Sepp van Dort
Fortius
11:21
6
Jesse Simons
Dordrecht
11:28
7
Jesper Hurkmans
Fortius
11:57
8
Tijn van Driel
Dordrecht
12:14
J1314, JEUGDLOOP 2250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flint Beenen
Fortius
8:23
2
Steyn Potuit
Energie
8:34
3
Robin Schols
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
8:38
4
Timo de Kok
Fortius
8:49
5
Mees Schneider
Fortius
8:49
6
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
9:52
7
Milan Vink
Fortius
9:55
VKORT, K. CROSS 3350M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Visser
Avantri
18:09
2
Peggy Tanis
Fortius
18:24
3
Caroline van Harskamp
Fortius
18:27
4
Brenda Andriese
Fortius
19:00
5
Lea van Pamelen
Fortius
19:39
6
Sonja v.d. Stelt
Fortius
19:46
7
Judith Havermans
Fortius
21:11
MKORT, K. CROSS 3350M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen van Berkum
Fortius
13:15
2
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
14:48
3
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
15:06
4
Bas Bosveld
Fortius
15:31
5
Barry Simons
Dordrecht
15:37
6
Jeroen brouwers
Fortius
17:01
7
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
17:04
8
Dick Recourt
Fortius
18:11
9
Dirk Franssens
Fortius
18:24
10
Jos Nieuwland
Dordrecht
18:32
11
Remco Gillissen
Fortius
21:11
12
Hans Loopik
Fortius
21:11
13
Joel Dwars
Dordrecht
24:00
VLANG, L. CROSS 6700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Dijk
Heinenoord
31:18
2
Hanneke van Riel
Dordrecht
32:59
3
Annelies van der Kolk
Dordrecht
35:29
4
Jeannette Koene
Fortius
35:45
5
Rianne Stolwijk
Fortius
37:02
6
Wendy de Groot
Fortius
37:20
7
Annemarie Malschaert
Fortius
39:50
MLANG, L. CROSS 6700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
22:58
2
Richard den Hollander
H.I. Ambacht
25:24
3
Bas Bodewes
Dordrecht
25:51
4
Jan Willem Mennink
Fortius
27:54
5
Marcel Bezemer
Dordrecht
28:23
6
Erwin van Diemen
Fortius
28:26
7
Arie Visser
Avantri
28:53
8
Cor Hamels
H.I. Ambacht
29:16
9
Geert Dekker
Fortius
31:28
10
Sjon Vos
Fortius
32:20
11
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
32:25
12
Mark Prins
Fortius
32:47
13
Albert Stehouwer
Papendrecht
33:06
14
Frank van Tiemen
Vlaardingen
33:37
15
Frans de Klerk
Fortius
34:39
16
Dick van Kerkhof
Dordrecht
34:45
17
Daan van Strien
Fortius
34:54
18
Ron Breeman
Fortius
35:01
19
Richard Boer
Fortius
35:24
20
Rens Bodewes
Fortius
35:39
21
Stephan Dijkstra
Fortius
36:10
22
Edwin Karreman
Fortius
37:43
23
Lambrecht van Dijk
Fortius
37:59
24
Bart Bolder
Fortius
38:29
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2019 21:35