Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Hasselt - Zaterdag 29 december 2018

J1012, KONTENTO KIDS R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
6:45
6:44
2
Silvan ter Bruggen
Hasselt
6:50
6:50
3
Jefta Pierik
Hasselt
7:02
7:01
4
Robin ter Bruggen
Hasselt
7:09
7:08
5
Danilo Zcheppink
Hasselt
7:15
7:14
6
Nout Meijer
Witharen
7:16
7:15
7
Robin Dunnink
Hasselt
7:37
7:36
8
Sylvan Bosman
Hasselt
7:43
7:41
9
Wibe de Jong
Hasselt
7:49
7:48
10
Stijn Veerman
Hasselt
7:53
7:52
11
Ruben Volkerink
Hasselt
7:54
7:54
12
Jan Teekens
Zwartsluis
7:55
7:54
13
Rick van de Steege
Hasselt
7:58
7:57
14
thijs
hasselt
8:01
8:01
15
Rutger Wensink
Cellemuiden
8:05
8:03
16
Daan de Vries
Hasselt
8:09
8:06
17
Thomas de Vries
Hasselt
8:20
8:17
18
Wilmer Aalbers
Hasselt
9:10
9:09
M1012, KONTENTO KIDS R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NaŽll Huijsmans
Wilsum
6:24
6:23
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
7:05
7:04
3
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
7:08
7:07
4
Rosa Galenkamp
Hassselt
7:59
7:57
5
Kyra Schuring
Hasselt
8:00
7:59
6
Lotte Bruins
Hasselt
8:14
8:12
7
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
8:23
8:22
8
Joanne Kamphof
Hasselt
8:39
8:37
9
Marith Nyboer
Hasselt
9:53
9:51
J6-9, RUNNERSPOINT HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Scheppink
Hasselt
4:42
4:42
2
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
4:56
4:55
3
Pepijn van Putten
Kampen
4:56
4:54
4
Ruben Mijnheer
Hasselt
4:59
4:58
5
Juda Meijer
Zwolle
5:02
5:00
6
Brian Pastoor
Hasselt
5:05
5:04
7
Mathias Alexandre Lounenke
Hasselt
5:16
5:15
8
Job Schoemaker
Hasselt
5:32
5:31
9
Daniel Hoeve
Hasselt
5:42
5:41
10
Joas van Wijngaarden
Hasselt
5:45
5:44
11
RafaŽl Hoeve
Hasselt
5:51
5:51
12
Milan Volkerink
Hasselt
5:57
5:57
13
Thijs Timmerman
Hasselt
5:59
5:59
14
Tiemen Hofstede
Hasselt
6:52
6:51
15
Dani Riezebosch
Hasselt
7:37
7:36
16
Abel
Zwolle
8:22
8:19
M6-9, RUNNERSPOINT HA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje Slendebroek
Hasselt
4:47
4:45
2
Julynn Huijsmans
Wilsum
4:49
4:49
3
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:18
5:18
4
Lizette Douma
Nieuwleusen
5:42
5:40
5
JaŽla Boote
Zwolle
6:03
6:01
6
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
6:05
6:04
7
Sara Boldewijn
Staphorst
6:17
6:17
8
Jamila Thielman
Zwolle
6:36
6:34
9
Rosanne Wensink
Hasselt
7:00
6:59
10
Linde ter Bruggen
Hasselt
7:19
7:19
11
Jasmijn Akkerman
Hasselt
7:21
7:21
12
Lara Jansen
Zwolle
7:23
7:20
13
Senna van den Belt
Hasselt
7:37
7:35
14
Sara Galenkamp
Hasselt
7:52
7:51
4MAN, BINTHOUT 4 ENGE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
21:59
21:58
2
Henk Slager
Staphorst
22:53
22:52
3
Emiel Winkler
Zwolle
24:18
24:18
4
Christian van Es
Zwartsluis
24:37
24:35
5
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
24:58
24:30
6
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
25:09
25:09
7
Stan Roosken
Hasselt
25:18
25:13
8
Martijn Nijboer
Rouveen
25:32
25:30
9
Hans Lindeboom
Hasselt
25:46
25:46
10
Klaasjan Kisteman
Rouveen
26:52
26:49
11
Thijs BoddeŁs
Zwolle
26:53
26:50
12
Patrick Reuvekamp
Hasselt
26:58
26:54
13
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
27:00
26:58
14
Erik Akkerman
Hasselt
27:32
27:31
15
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
27:54
27:52
16
Geert de Wit
Urk
28:02
27:55
17
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
28:05
28:02
18
Stijn Borgers
Breda
28:36
28:33
19
Frank Snel
Almelo
28:37
28:33
20
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
28:51
28:45
21
Roel Steenbergen
Hasselt
29:34
29:29
22
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
29:49
29:47
23
Arjen Kamphof
Hasselt
29:49
29:45
24
Henry Bottenberg
Zalk
29:51
29:48
25
Jeroen Hanson
Hasselt
30:00
29:56
26
Harmen Knol
Hasselt
30:18
30:14
27
Carlo Bonte
Rouveen
30:32
30:19
28
Jasper Knol
Zwolle
30:55
30:47
29
Herald Huisman
Staphorst
30:56
30:46
30
Bas Jansen
Zwolle
31:28
31:18
31
Sander Derksen
Zwolle
31:59
31:51
32
Boudewijn van Rees
Hasselt
32:04
31:50
33
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
33:27
33:18
34
Tim Tadema
Zwolle
33:27
33:18
35
Rene van der Vecht
Hasselt
34:18
33:58
36
Wilco Knol
Rouveen
34:47
34:33
37
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
34:55
34:42
38
Gerbert Hebbink
Zwolle
35:30
35:20
39
Johan Boersma
Zwolle
35:30
35:19
40
Jakko de Wolf
Zwolle
35:55
35:52
41
Rene Pastoor
Hasselt
36:26
36:24
42
Arie Hoogendijk
Genemuiden
37:38
37:23
43
Peter van Dijk
Genemuiden
37:49
37:34
44
Erik Poetsma
Hasselt
40:19
40:00
45
Bas van der Loo
Wezep
42:00
41:45
4M40, BINTHOUT 4 ENGE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
24:21
24:20
2
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
24:25
24:24
3
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
24:33
24:32
4
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
25:16
25:15
5
Rob Harte
Zwolle
25:56
25:53
6
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
26:08
26:00
7
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
26:22
25:54
8
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
26:59
26:55
9
Harm Kooiher
Rouveen
27:19
27:18
10
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
27:41
27:40
11
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
28:07
28:04
12
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
28:19
28:17
13
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
28:41
28:34
14
Albert de Boer
Meppel
29:03
28:57
15
Jurjon Korterink
Rouveen
29:08
28:55
16
Vunda Alexandre Lourenço
Hasselt
29:11
29:07
17
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
29:46
29:42
18
Henk kruidhof
Zwartsluis
31:03
30:56
19
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
31:26
31:19
20
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
31:31
31:20
21
Geertjan Lassche
rouveen
31:40
31:26
22
Greult Visser
Hasselt
31:52
31:44
23
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
32:16
32:06
24
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
32:23
32:18
25
Jaap Oosterhuis
Hasselt
32:38
32:32
26
Gert Hoogenkamp
Hasselt
32:53
32:43
27
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
33:38
33:28
28
Hans van Gelder
Zalk
33:38
33:33
29
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
34:13
34:07
30
Klaas vos
Staphorst
34:20
34:08
31
Martijn van Putten
Kampen
34:49
34:46
32
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
35:05
34:50
33
Arend Pullen
Hasselt
35:55
35:44
34
Maas van der Molen
Hasselt
38:18
38:01
35
Remco Beernink
Hasselt
40:03
39:51
36
Henk de Haas
Apeldoorn
41:05
41:01
37
Bernard van Zuthem
Genemuiden
41:26
41:11
38
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
42:32
42:24
4VRW, BINTHOUT 4 ENGE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
24:23
24:23
2
Naomi Heidema
Dedemsvaart
25:48
25:48
3
Maartje VanReedt Dortland
Zwolle
26:39
26:37
4
Geke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
26:49
26:47
5
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
28:48
28:42
6
Eva Heidema
Dedemsvaart
28:55
28:54
7
Frederieke Voswijk
Hasselt
29:24
29:18
8
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
29:54
29:49
9
Vera Paarhuis
Hasselt
30:02
29:57
10
Ester Buter
Zalk
30:06
30:02
11
Elianne Huitema
Heetveld
30:59
30:59
12
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
32:47
32:41
13
Renate Kleijer
Zalk
33:38
33:34
14
Nienke van der Woude
Hasselt
34:28
34:22
15
Karin Post
Hasselt
34:30
34:21
16
Mieke Pastoor
Hasselt
34:37
34:36
17
Chantal Groeneveld
Wanneperveen
34:49
34:46
18
Ingrid de Koning Gans
Hasselt
35:05
34:56
19
Ilse Overgoor
Zwolle
35:05
34:59
20
Lubertha Hofstede
Hasselt
35:48
35:38
21
Iris Sellies
Hasselt
36:31
36:19
22
Lisanne van der Kamp
Hasselt
36:39
36:30
23
Anke Jansen
Zwolle
37:03
36:52
24
Mirjam van Dalfsen
Staphorst
37:14
37:07
25
Lotte Booijink
Ermelo
37:17
37:04
26
Dineke Maandag
Hasselt
37:22
37:10
27
Ruth vd Molen
Zwolle
38:18
38:01
28
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
38:30
38:19
29
Marleen Hegeman
Hasselt
38:31
38:21
30
Esther Roozeboom
Zwolle
39:05
38:51
31
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
39:30
39:17
32
Shanice Bosboom
Dronten
39:31
39:17
33
Gerdienke Zielman
Hasselt
39:32
39:21
34
Estelle Bongers
Hasselt
40:13
40:12
35
Jari Pol
Hasselt
40:20
40:01
36
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
40:21
40:05
37
Janneke Verhoek
Hasselt
40:59
40:46
38
Meike Bulthuis
Apeldoorn
40:59
40:56
39
Jessica van Nijen
Emmeloord
41:00
40:55
40
Karin van der Breggen
Hasselt
41:00
40:45
41
Heleen van den Berg
Hasselt
41:59
41:45
4V40, BINTHOUT 4 ENGE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
29:29
29:28
2
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
30:30
30:23
3
Debora Peter
Leeuwarden
30:37
30:31
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
32:53
32:49
5
Margreet van der Vecht
Hasselt
34:18
34:09
6
Annie van der Linde
Sint Jansklooster
34:21
34:12
7
Petra Bijsterveld
Burley in Wharfedale
34:26
34:14
8
Janna de Vries
Hollandscheveld
34:46
34:43
9
Jeanette Mussche
Staphorst
35:30
35:24
10
Hedi Van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
36:00
35:52
11
Klazien Veerman
Hasselt
36:34
36:27
12
Ria Smalbrugge
Hasselt
36:36
36:29
13
Margriet Korterink
Rouveen
36:37
36:27
14
Jolanda Marsman
Hasselt
37:27
37:21
15
Willemien Weits
Nieuwleusen
38:02
37:47
16
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
38:02
37:47
17
Gerlize Verhoek
Hasselt
38:36
38:25
18
Helene Bosboom
Dronten
39:58
39:45
19
Foekje Pol-Roorda
Hasselt
40:48
40:29
20
Anneke Kuiper
Hasselt
40:52
40:36
21
Van Dijk
Hasselt
40:59
40:46
22
Janny van Dieren
Hattem
41:01
40:44
23
Lyanne Loman
Dronten
43:33
43:20
24
Mieke Bronsema
Emmeloord
44:53
44:40
25
Henriette Bongers
Hasselt
45:07
45:06
8MAN, BAKKER BLOM 8 E
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
45:51
45:49
2
Eric Busstra
Assen
49:36
49:34
3
Henri Visscher
Rouveen
51:03
50:57
4
Jasper Van der Breggen
Zwolle
52:52
52:50
5
Rolf van der Graaf
Hasselt
53:28
53:27
6
Anne Runia
Zwolle
53:47
53:45
7
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
54:02
54:00
8
Jesse Oosterhuis
Hasselt
55:04
55:01
9
Hein Doff
Zwolle
55:27
55:21
10
Klaas Kramer
Urk
57:43
57:37
11
Peter Dominee
Staphorst
59:31
59:23
12
Michiel Bosman
Hasselt
1:02:08
1:02:05
13
Jan Thalen
Staphorst
1:02:17
1:02:10
14
Jos Scholten
Hasselt
1:02:17
1:02:12
15
Derk Jan Verhoek
Hasselt
1:05:22
1:05:13
16
David Warmlopers
Zwolle
1:06:50
1:06:43
17
John Tigelaar
Genemuiden
1:07:58
1:07:53
18
Dennis Boes
Sint Jansklooster
1:07:58
1:07:53
19
Gerjan Riezebosch
Zwolle
1:08:36
1:08:32
20
Haico de Reuver
Wapenveld
1:08:54
1:08:49
21
Kilian horstede
Rouveen
1:19:52
1:19:46
8M40, BAKKER BLOM 8 E
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herwin hasewinkel
Zwolle
51:41
51:40
2
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
54:21
54:19
3
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
55:27
55:25
4
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
57:37
57:32
5
Alfred Beens
Genemuideb
58:48
58:44
6
Arno Knol
Rouveen
59:37
59:29
7
Ezra van Laar
Hasselt
59:38
59:29
8
Krijn Korver
Zwolle
1:00:46
1:00:43
9
Jac Postma
s-Heerenbroek
1:01:01
1:00:59
10
Leonard Pijnenburg
Zwolle
1:01:23
1:01:20
11
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
1:02:11
1:02:09
12
Wiebe van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:02:36
1:02:35
13
Jan Willem Woord
Urk
1:03:57
1:03:51
14
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
1:04:14
1:04:06
15
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:04:16
1:04:08
16
Cees van¬ der Kamp
Hasselt
1:04:18
1:04:11
17
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
1:04:50
1:04:46
18
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
1:04:50
1:04:32
19
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
1:05:15
1:05:05
20
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
1:05:37
1:05:33
21
Nico Mijnheer
Hasselt
1:05:55
1:05:52
22
Raymond Vredenburg
Zwolle
1:06:00
1:05:54
23
Alex Bos
Huttonrudby (England)
1:06:14
1:06:11
24
Dick van Peen
Zwolle
1:07:30
1:07:28
25
Cor Kort
Steenwijk
1:09:06
1:09:03
26
Klaasjan louw
Giethoorn
1:10:09
1:10:00
27
Marko Nijmeijer
Hasselt
1:10:31
1:10:22
28
Pelen Heerde
Zwolle
1:10:44
1:10:36
29
Andre van Gelder
Zwolle
1:11:43
1:11:38
30
Bert Hulshof
Zwolle
1:12:28
1:12:03
31
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
1:17:58
1:17:48
8VRW, BAKKER BLOM 8 E
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Starrenburg
Zwolle
1:08:54
1:08:48
2
Helene Kuiers
rouveen
1:11:58
1:11:55
3
Annemieke Wursten
Hasselt
1:14:31
1:14:25
4
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
1:14:31
1:14:23
8V40, BAKKER BLOM 8 E
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
59:46
59:44
2
Marloes Terhurne
Zwolle
1:05:39
1:05:33
3
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
1:06:51
1:06:46
4
Elten Verheijen
Breda
1:07:43
1:07:39
5
Marianne Wildeman
Zwolle
1:08:21
1:08:14
6
Rianne Rijsdijk
Zwolle
1:08:25
1:08:18
7
Corine Leusink
Genemuiden
1:17:35
1:17:28
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2018 12:10