Uitslagenlijst 28e Derde Kerstdagloop

Arnhem - Donderdag 27 december 2018

MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
1:07:38
1:07:38
2
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
1:12:14
1:12:14
3
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Wageningen
1:17:07
1:17:04
4
Tom Easten
Bennekom
1:18:25
1:18:24
5
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:18:49
1:18:49
6
Must Broez'N
Veenendaal
1:18:59
1:18:57
7
Heinz van Dongen
1:20:47
1:20:45
8
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
1:20:55
1:20:53
9
Maarten Kole
Arnhem
1:20:58
1:20:57
10
Marc Heesbeen
Megen
1:21:16
1:21:11
11
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
1:21:33
1:21:31
12
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:21:47
1:21:46
13
Adri Verhoef
Amsterdam
1:21:51
1:21:48
14
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
1:22:15
1:22:02
15
Arthur Schramade
Nijmegen
1:22:28
1:22:27
16
Diony Djababoe
Groningen
1:22:29
1:22:15
17
Niels Roseboom
Duwein
1:22:45
1:22:43
18
Johan van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:22:59
1:22:59
19
Rutger Lensing
Amsterdam
1:23:25
1:23:15
20
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:23:49
1:23:41
21
Harald Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:24:06
1:24:06
22
Roy Gregoire
Valburg
1:25:12
1:25:09
23
Mark Italiaander
Arnhem
1:25:48
1:25:31
24
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
1:26:02
1:26:01
25
Peter van Steenoven
Tiel
1:26:11
1:26:08
26
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
1:26:41
1:26:32
27
Max Heijmans
Oss
1:26:57
1:26:52
28
Jan-Jouke Mulder
Arnhem
1:27:24
1:27:13
29
Retse van der Berg
Zwolle
1:27:29
1:27:20
30
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
1:27:31
1:27:28
31
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:27:45
1:27:39
32
Michiel Brands
Huissen
1:27:47
1:27:38
33
Pat Tanner
Rozendaal
1:28:21
1:27:49
34
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
1:28:33
1:28:29
35
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:28:36
1:28:28
36
Rogier Vos
Huissen
1:28:52
1:28:44
37
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
1:29:01
1:28:52
38
Hans Beukens
Den Haag
1:29:03
1:28:57
39
Roy Polman
Arnhem
1:29:05
1:28:53
40
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:29:27
1:29:24
41
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
1:29:29
1:29:26
42
Albert Deunwijk
Arnhem
1:30:09
1:30:01
43
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
1:30:13
1:30:11
44
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
1:30:20
1:30:15
45
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:30:45
1:30:38
46
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
1:30:55
1:30:44
47
Vincent Brom
Eerbeek
1:31:21
1:31:18
48
Mike Soonieus
Voorburg
1:31:31
1:31:14
49
Bert Wiendels
Didam
1:31:39
1:31:23
50
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:32:19
1:32:15
51
Wieger Wubbels
Arnhem
1:32:32
1:32:14
52
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
1:32:47
1:32:40
53
Stijn Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:33:10
1:33:01
54
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
1:33:10
1:33:00
55
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:33:38
1:33:22
56
Bas Tiemens
Arnhem
1:33:48
1:33:38
57
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:34:02
1:33:59
58
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
1:34:10
1:34:04
59
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:34:14
1:34:07
60
Bouke Hamminga
Nijmegen
1:34:43
1:34:27
61
Oege Hamminga
Nijmegen
1:34:44
1:34:27
62
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:35:05
1:35:00
63
Wouter Gerritsen
Westervoort
1:35:20
1:34:52
64
Reinier Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:35:27
1:34:40
65
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:35:28
1:35:08
66
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
1:35:34
1:35:33
67
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
1:35:38
1:35:20
68
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
1:35:39
1:35:18
69
Thijs de Kloet
Nijmegen
1:35:43
1:35:23
70
Teun Jansen
Dieren
1:35:46
1:35:28
71
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:36:07
1:35:27
72
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
1:36:11
1:36:05
73
Kees Heije
Wageningen
1:36:23
1:35:47
74
Angelo Driessen
Dieren
1:36:48
1:36:34
75
Marius van de Beek
Duiflijk
1:37:00
1:36:28
76
Hans van der Linden
Gorinchem
1:37:01
1:36:08
77
Henri Bolk
Amersfoort
1:37:01
1:36:24
78
Peter Berendsen
Arnhem
1:37:05
1:36:46
79
Emil Rooijackers
Nijmegen
1:37:06
1:36:13
80
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:37:08
1:36:48
81
Eduard Prophitius
Arnhem
1:37:10
1:36:57
82
Marcel Klein Goldenwijk
Nijmegen
1:37:12
1:37:01
83
Job Wink
Muiden
1:37:28
1:37:16
84
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum Gn
1:37:32
1:36:43
85
Martijn van Giels
Uden
1:37:35
1:37:14
86
Manfred Kooij
Elst Gld
1:37:38
1:37:36
87
Huibert Crijns
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:38:04
1:37:49
88
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:38:05
1:37:46
89
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
1:38:06
1:37:48
90
Joost Ale
Ede Gld
1:38:21
1:38:10
91
Rens Wijnands
Amerongen
1:38:29
1:38:12
92
Karel Kamp
Zwolle
1:38:31
1:38:25
93
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:38:35
1:38:05
94
Anne Wiebe Hoekstra
Utrecht
1:38:38
1:37:37
95
Frank Spaan
Velp
1:38:38
1:37:44
96
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:38:40
1:38:11
97
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
1:38:47
1:37:57
98
Hans Ophoff
Arnhem
1:38:48
1:38:06
99
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
1:38:51
1:38:35
100
M Biezeman
Velp
1:38:53
1:38:24
101
Wouter Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:38:53
1:37:27
102
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:39:00
1:38:34
103
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:39:04
1:38:40
104
Nick Meinders
Barneveld
1:39:06
1:38:39
105
Anton Sanderman
Wolfheze
1:39:11
1:38:43
106
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:39:16
1:38:58
107
Ben Langelaan
Arnhem
1:39:22
1:39:13
108
Martin Landstra
Arnhem
1:39:42
1:39:16
109
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:39:59
1:39:53
110
Max van der Woude
Velp Gld
1:40:02
1:39:57
111
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:40:15
1:39:55
112
Tom de Raad
's-Gravendeel
1:40:32
1:39:49
113
Marius Hofmeester
Arnhem
1:40:43
1:40:12
114
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
1:41:06
1:40:33
115
John de Jong
Oosterbeek
1:41:13
1:40:46
116
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
1:41:14
1:40:18
117
Erwin Faloter
Rheden
1:41:25
1:40:49
118
Jurgen van Rens
Nijmegen
1:41:29
1:41:14
119
Jacco van Haveren
Ede Gld
1:41:32
1:40:44
120
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:41:45
1:41:21
121
Jasper van Amstel
Wolfheze
1:41:52
1:41:28
122
Yannick Vehreschild
Bad Ditzenbach/Gosgach
1:42:01
1:41:33
123
Roland TL Giesbers
Arnhem
1:42:02
1:40:56
124
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
1:42:04
1:41:17
125
Axel Vehreschild
Bad Ditzenbach
1:42:06
1:41:38
126
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
1:42:10
1:41:59
127
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:42:11
1:41:55
128
Alfons Wesselkamp
Didam
1:42:14
1:42:09
129
Laurens Postma
Wageningen
1:42:20
1:41:24
130
Anton Hendriks
Lent
1:42:29
1:41:28
131
Hans Zandwijk
Herwijnen
1:42:30
1:41:39
132
Martin Dales
1:42:33
1:41:51
133
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
1:42:38
1:41:59
134
Toon Masselink
Gendkingen
1:42:38
1:41:59
135
Arthur Willemsen
Rozendaal
1:42:41
1:42:06
136
Hans Hofmeester
Arnhem
1:42:42
1:42:12
137
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
1:42:43
1:42:35
138
Andre Kragt
Heveadorp
1:42:46
1:42:23
139
Jasper Koedam
Beek-Ubbergen
1:42:51
1:41:58
140
Mike Peters
Arnhem
1:42:53
1:41:40
141
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
1:42:53
1:42:15
142
Mark Grim
Druten
1:43:01
1:41:51
143
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:43:10
1:42:49
144
Toine van den Berg
Gaanderen
1:43:14
1:42:33
145
Andries de Jong
Deventer
1:43:14
1:42:31
146
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:43:18
1:42:53
147
Ad Ribbe
Schiedam
1:43:29
1:42:41
148
Wilco van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:43:34
1:42:58
149
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
1:43:42
1:42:58
150
Rob Loozen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:43:44
1:43:07
151
Gjw van der Donk
Holten
1:43:52
1:43:38
152
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:44:01
1:43:36
153
Edo Hoogerwaard
Arnhem
1:44:03
1:43:06
154
Marcel Mooij
Apeldoorn
1:44:11
1:43:19
155
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:44:22
1:43:37
156
Dennis de Jong
De Steeg
1:44:33
1:44:13
157
Maarten Timmers Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1:44:01
158
Frank Thuss
Elst
1:44:53
1:44:31
159
Marco Halman
Arnhem
1:44:56
1:44:27
160
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:45:18
1:44:34
161
Pim Raaijmakers
Veenhuizen
1:45:23
1:44:11
162
Hermi Van Egteren
Zelhem
1:45:32
1:45:02
163
Pieter van Rooij
Bemmel
1:45:54
1:45:31
164
Hans Robben
Ede Gld
1:45:54
1:45:05
165
Hans Scheltinga
Lent
1:45:56
1:45:17
166
Martin Breukers
Arnhem
1:46:06
1:45:17
167
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:46:09
1:44:49
168
Alex Gerritsen
Renkum
1:46:15
1:45:51
169
Luc van Hagen
Doesburg
1:46:34
1:45:55
170
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
1:46:36
1:45:44
171
Hans Scholten
Deventer
1:46:40
1:46:26
172
Markus Schaul
Wuppertal
1:46:46
1:46:05
173
Hugo Stuurman
Pannerden
1:46:50
1:46:12
174
Tom Streuper
Ede Gld
1:46:51
1:46:20
175
Rutger van der Staak
Westervoort
1:46:54
1:46:13
176
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
1:46:54
1:46:14
177
Lucien Kroep
Hoek van Holland
1:47:12
1:46:26
178
Erik Schaafsma
Velp Gld
1:47:18
1:46:40
179
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
1:47:18
1:46:39
180
Henny Buijink
Mijdrecht
1:47:38
1:47:12
181
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:47:43
1:47:06
182
Chris Verhoeven
Arnhem
1:47:52
1:47:09
183
Jan vd Meulen
Huissen
1:47:55
1:47:33
184
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
1:47:59
1:46:39
185
John van Wolfen
Arnhem
1:48:13
1:47:13
186
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
1:48:15
1:47:51
187
Sjouke Wolters
Driel
1:48:37
1:48:14
188
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
1:48:47
1:48:02
189
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
1:48:48
1:47:57
190
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
1:48:52
1:47:52
191
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:48:53
1:48:09
192
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
1:48:53
1:48:26
193
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:48:58
1:48:16
194
Geert-Jan Vogel
Bennekom
1:49:05
1:47:52
195
Theo Schermers
Giessenburg
1:49:06
1:48:11
196
Wilco van Schijndel
Breda
1:49:08
1:48:21
197
Karel Heij
Bennekom
1:49:10
1:47:57
198
Rob Deckers
Eindhoven
1:49:14
1:47:48
199
Peter Scheeren
Goor
1:49:17
1:47:48
200
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
1:49:18
1:49:14
201
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:49:20
1:48:55
202
Colin van der Heiden
Schiedam
1:49:32
1:48:42
203
Tim Steenbergh
Ede Gld
1:49:39
1:49:04
204
Erwin van Dijk
Tiel
1:49:50
1:48:36
205
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:49:51
1:48:59
206
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
1:49:51
1:49:38
207
John Sanna
Arnhem
1:50:10
1:49:01
208
Lambert Koonstra
Arnhem
1:50:11
1:49:12
209
Anton Koenstra
Zeist
1:50:11
1:49:13
210
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
1:50:16
1:49:31
211
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:50:28
1:49:47
212
Chris Derksen
Duiven
1:50:30
1:49:26
213
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
1:50:54
1:50:16
214
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
1:51:39
1:50:21
215
Andreas Schoer
Duisburg
1:52:00
1:50:58
216
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
1:52:02
1:50:40
217
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
1:52:06
1:51:34
218
Lex Uittenbogaard
Arnhem
1:52:09
1:50:52
219
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
1:52:16
1:51:17
220
Okko Schook
Uden
1:52:27
1:51:44
221
Demmie Odemaere
Doetinchem
1:52:33
1:51:01
222
Olaf Duizendstra
Arnhem
1:52:36
1:51:22
223
Harry de Kroon
Zeist
1:52:39
1:51:13
224
Remco Boersma
De Steeg
1:52:39
1:52:00
225
Kasper Martinot
Doorwerth
1:52:44
1:51:45
226
Peter Smits
Nijmegen
1:52:49
1:51:54
227
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
1:52:55
1:52:44
228
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
1:53:10
1:53:03
229
Arnold Rypens
Reet
1:53:28
1:53:00
230
Ernst Jan de Heer
Gaanderen
1:53:29
1:52:33
231
Pieter Filius
Kettele
1:53:43
1:52:26
232
Elo Swinkels
Valburg
1:53:48
1:52:17
233
Ruud Leenen
Arnhem
1:54:11
1:52:55
234
Samir Saddik
Arnhem
1:54:26
1:53:19
235
Maarten Griffioen
Bennekom
1:54:26
1:53:29
236
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
1:54:28
1:53:25
237
André Walvoort
Velp Gld
1:54:33
1:53:12
238
Rob Deckers
Eindhoven
1:54:41
1:53:42
239
Lex van Wel
Eindhoven
1:54:42
1:53:42
240
Hans Jansen
Wijchen
1:54:50
1:53:24
241
Han Sloetjes
Arnhem
1:54:50
1:53:34
242
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:55
1:53:57
243
Erik Groenwold
Zutphen
1:55:04
1:54:23
244
Jeroen Taalman
Apeldoorn
1:55:17
1:53:54
245
Jos Sienveld
Bennekom
1:55:19
1:53:56
246
Mart van de Leur
Arnhem
1:55:26
1:54:10
247
Benno Ponds
Arnhem
1:55:46
1:55:37
248
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:55:50
1:55:15
249
Martijn van Rij
Apeldoorn
1:55:51
1:55:12
250
Martijn Rauwers
Ede Gld
1:55:57
1:54:33
251
Maarten van het Erve
Beek-Ubbergen
1:56:04
1:54:44
252
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
1:56:08
1:55:22
253
De Vries
Oosterend Terschelling
1:56:12
1:54:35
254
Keith Richards
Beekbergen
1:56:32
1:55:30
255
Robert Neijenhuis
Eindhoven
1:56:39
1:55:14
256
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:56:46
1:55:31
257
Wim de Jong
Deventer
1:56:47
1:55:53
258
Pim Wijna
Wageningen
1:57:08
1:55:46
259
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
1:57:18
1:56:00
260
Martin Gerding
Diepenveen
1:57:20
1:56:14
261
Henri Welboren
Beek
1:57:21
1:56:48
262
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
1:57:29
1:56:31
263
Marco van Tiel
Rhenen
1:57:31
1:56:16
264
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
1:57:34
1:56:02
265
Dennis Nootenboom
Doetinchem
1:57:35
1:56:44
266
Martin van Mierlo
Deventer
1:57:38
1:56:17
267
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
1:57:47
1:56:12
268
Jaap in 't Veld
Haaksbergen
1:57:50
1:57:02
269
Remco Swinkels
Valburg
1:57:51
1:56:20
270
Ben van den Hoogen
Ede Gld
1:57:51
1:56:32
271
Ype Starreveld
Veenendaal
1:57:52
1:57:06
272
Peter Feil
Wageningen
1:57:54
1:56:30
273
Eddy Olthoff
Sappemeer
1:57:56
1:57:14
274
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
1:58:20
1:56:53
275
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
1:58:25
1:57:22
276
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
1:58:30
1:57:36
277
Ed Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:33
1:58:43
278
Michael Wolsing
Rees
2:00:18
1:59:29
279
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
2:00:38
1:59:42
280
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
2:00:52
1:59:26
281
Roel Fidder
't Harde
2:01:02
1:59:57
282
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
2:01:06
1:59:42
283
Tjeerd-Harm van den Hoek
Ede Gld
2:01:08
1:59:39
284
Harry Brenen
Meppel
2:01:12
2:00:00
285
Theo Broeren
Oss
2:02:22
2:01:01
286
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
2:02:31
2:02:04
287
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
2:02:33
2:01:06
288
Ron van Anholt
Eindhoven
2:03:29
2:02:29
289
Henk Lubberdink
Doetinchem
2:04:35
2:03:23
290
Willen Scheerder
Arnhem
2:04:35
2:03:01
291
Peter Veen
Almere
2:04:49
2:04:16
292
Jan Roeterdink
Apeldoorn
2:05:45
2:04:15
293
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
2:05:57
2:04:34
294
Gerrit Jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:06:16
2:04:52
295
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
2:06:20
2:05:09
296
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
2:06:28
2:05:28
297
Fred Monshouwer
Toldijk
2:06:43
2:05:16
298
Jeroen de Ruiter
Deventer
2:07:01
2:05:55
299
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
2:07:40
2:06:52
300
Sjoerd Span
Rotterdam
2:08:13
2:07:02
301
Tim de Vries
Apeldoorn
2:08:59
2:08:36
302
Arthur de Vries
Apeldoorn
2:08:59
2:08:36
303
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
2:09:10
2:08:56
304
Dirk Span
Rotterdam
2:09:18
2:08:09
305
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
2:09:44
2:08:19
306
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
2:09:46
2:08:39
307
Jelle Postma
Wageningen
2:10:34
2:09:13
308
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
2:10:41
2:09:33
309
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
2:11:21
2:10:05
310
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
2:12:00
2:11:06
311
Sake Antonides
Heerde
2:12:36
2:11:04
312
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
2:12:42
2:11:22
313
Gerben in 't Veld
Haaksbergen
2:13:20
2:12:32
314
Wim Span
Rotterdam
2:13:45
2:12:35
315
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
2:13:49
2:12:24
316
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
2:14:17
2:12:40
317
Guido Tan
Arnhem
2:14:38
2:13:00
318
Erik van Roode
Leerdam
2:15:31
2:14:21
319
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:15:48
2:14:58
320
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
2:17:33
2:16:05
321
Roland Leroi
Duisburg
2:21:07
2:19:52
322
Gert Weijman
Weesp
2:23:42
2:22:26
323
Henk Neijenhuis
Huissen
2:24:01
2:22:33
VRO21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Nijmegen
1:21:41
1:21:40
2
Iris Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:30:59
1:30:55
3
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
1:33:50
1:33:43
4
Ilse van de Wijgert
Maastricht
1:36:12
1:35:57
5
Esther Pullens - Albers
Berghem
1:36:12
1:35:57
6
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen
1:37:05
1:36:13
7
Miranda van Dam
Rozendaal
1:37:10
1:36:59
8
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
1:37:47
1:36:52
9
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
1:39:19
1:39:10
10
Lonneke Kruijen
Rheden
1:39:56
1:39:22
11
Joyce Maas
Rosmalen
1:40:35
1:40:03
12
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
1:41:23
1:40:47
13
Nathalie Hoornaert
Oosterbeek
1:42:41
1:42:15
14
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
1:43:02
1:42:53
15
Bianca Curridori
Dieren
1:43:16
1:42:24
16
Monique Maasland
Giessenburg
1:43:38
1:42:44
17
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
1:44:22
1:43:38
18
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
1:45:13
1:44:40
19
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1:45:32
1:45:02
20
Nicole Looijen
Arnhem
1:46:41
1:46:13
21
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
1:46:54
1:46:23
22
Karin Streuper
Ede Gld
1:47:01
1:46:31
23
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
1:47:02
1:46:27
24
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
1:47:02
1:46:27
25
Karin Pouls
Warnsveld
1:47:02
1:46:26
26
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
1:47:03
1:46:27
27
Annegeke Jansen
Rotterdam
1:47:31
1:46:26
28
Annemarie Dijksman
Maassluis
1:48:15
1:47:51
29
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:49:02
1:48:10
30
Marieke Luijkx
Wijchen
1:49:52
1:49:38
31
Susan De Jong
Arnhem
1:50:10
1:49:01
32
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
1:50:50
1:50:45
33
Renate Degen
Ede Gld
1:51:09
1:50:02
34
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:51:09
1:50:02
35
Nikay Rakitow
Dieren
1:51:44
1:50:10
36
Monique Van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:49
1:50:59
37
Dieuwertje Vos
Amsterdam
1:52:41
1:52:21
38
Helga Heekelaar
Velp Gld
1:53:27
1:52:28
39
Lisa Marie Brouwer
Utrecht
1:53:37
1:52:46
40
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
1:53:38
1:52:42
41
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
1:53:47
1:53:19
42
Nienke van Hees
Druten
1:54:07
1:52:57
43
Nienke Bosma
Eindhoven
1:54:41
1:53:43
44
Floor Goes
Heerde
1:54:56
1:53:53
45
Suzan Meijer
Doetinchem
1:55:01
1:53:51
46
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
1:55:39
1:54:59
47
Levina Gaspersz
Veenendaal
1:55:44
1:55:00
48
Jeannet Kommer
Heerde
1:55:50
1:54:48
49
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:59
1:55:08
50
Nienke ten Heggeler
Almelo
1:56:02
1:55:18
51
FF Van der Velde
Krommenie
1:56:08
1:54:55
52
Stella van Utrecht
Doetinchem
1:56:10
1:55:06
53
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
1:56:16
1:55:11
54
Manita van der Linden
Berg en Dal
1:56:49
1:55:24
55
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
1:57:01
1:55:59
56
Yvonne Krijgh
Dieren
1:57:38
1:56:35
57
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
1:57:41
1:56:40
58
Fardau ter Beek
Dinxperlo
1:57:48
1:56:13
59
Françoise Keulen
Hemmen
1:58:42
1:57:24
60
Irene Mensink
Deventer
1:58:55
1:57:46
61
Bertie Hendriks
Epe
1:59:28
1:58:21
62
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
2:00:06
1:59:19
63
Elizabeth Dijkema
Hoorn Terschelling
2:00:19
1:58:45
64
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:00:35
2:00:02
65
Marjon Fidder
't Harde
2:01:02
1:59:59
66
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
2:02:00
2:00:55
67
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
2:02:28
2:01:31
68
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
2:02:52
2:01:18
69
Christel Vierdag
Arnhem
2:02:52
2:01:48
70
Astrid Huijsman
Arnhem
2:03:21
2:02:16
71
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:03:45
2:03:11
72
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:03:56
2:03:22
73
Gea Batteram
Doetinchem
2:04:34
2:03:23
74
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
2:05:57
2:04:34
75
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
2:06:48
2:05:30
76
Wendeline van Seventer
Amsterdam
2:07:35
2:06:29
77
Jet Grotenhuis
Duiven
2:09:43
2:08:12
78
Cindy Uneken
Almere
2:09:46
2:08:10
79
Anne-Marie Wingels
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:11:32
2:11:19
80
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
2:11:39
2:10:35
81
Hylkje Folkertsma
Eindhoven
2:12:00
2:11:06
82
Carolien Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:12:28
2:12:15
83
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
2:12:41
2:11:21
84
Ketura Sikken
Bergschenhoek
2:12:41
2:11:22
85
Christien Cochius
Druten
2:13:48
2:12:24
86
Sarah Pelgrim
Aalten
2:14:17
2:12:40
87
Debby Seising
Tiel
2:15:31
2:14:21
88
Annet Harenberg
Baak
2:16:32
2:15:07
89
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
2:17:33
2:16:59
90
Esther de Vlieger
Oosterbeek
2:19:02
2:17:40
91
Marina van Laake-Ruesen
Zeddam
2:20:48
2:19:13
MAN14, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Arnhem
52:49
52:47
2
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
52:59
52:58
3
Izak Hanse
Enschede
53:50
53:48
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
53:53
53:53
5
Lars van Galen
Wageningen
54:34
54:33
6
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
55:51
55:49
7
Ron van den Berg
Maassluis
56:11
56:09
8
David Franciolus
Arnhem
56:40
56:37
9
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
56:52
56:50
10
Rene Roelofs
Angeren
56:53
56:52
11
Lars Dales
Ulft
56:55
56:55
12
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
57:36
57:25
13
Desalegn Gebresilassie
Arnhem
57:37
57:35
14
Rob Woestenenk
Malden
57:39
57:39
15
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
58:02
58:02
16
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
58:29
58:15
17
Stefan Blankvoort
Epe
58:47
58:42
18
Clemens Balzulat
Kaiserlauten
59:01
57:54
19
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
59:05
59:03
20
Dave Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rijn
59:25
59:23
21
Edwin Hennekes
Arnhem
59:30
59:00
22
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
1:00:36
1:00:29
23
Pieter Medendorp
Elst Gld
1:01:18
1:01:16
24
Jochem Gosselink
Velp Gld
1:02:05
1:02:02
25
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
1:02:34
1:02:30
26
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
1:03:14
1:03:03
27
Ole Laeven
Culemborg
1:03:49
1:03:41
28
Klaas Draaijer
Heerde
1:04:18
1:04:11
29
Machiel van Tutphen
Nijmegen
1:04:38
1:04:33
30
Jeroen Gosse
Arnhem
1:04:39
1:04:32
31
Nids Springeling
Arnhem
1:04:52
1:04:22
32
Remco Schreuder
Arnhem
1:04:57
1:04:30
33
Max Popken
Arnhem
1:05:11
1:03:57
34
Wouter Grolman
Velp Gld
1:05:18
1:05:12
35
Maarten Koerkamp
Arnhem
1:05:19
1:05:07
36
Hans Giesing
Arnhem
1:05:41
1:05:30
37
Jeroen Krosse
Arnhem
1:05:46
1:05:41
38
Arno Lodders
Huissen
1:05:58
1:05:26
39
Marco Kaandorp
Groesbeek
1:06:16
1:06:11
40
Ronald te Loeke
Velp Gld
1:07:03
1:06:52
41
Menno Pistorius
Landstichting
1:07:15
1:06:58
42
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:07:16
1:07:07
43
Jeroen Doldersum
Putten
1:07:50
1:06:47
44
Bas Spleet
Havelk
1:08:00
1:07:41
45
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:09
1:08:07
46
Roel van Maasakkers
Kekerdom
1:08:14
1:07:34
47
Koen Eijsink
Driel
1:08:25
1:08:17
48
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
1:08:34
1:08:21
49
Andy Knipping
Angeren
1:08:37
1:08:10
50
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
1:08:39
1:08:18
51
Jeroen Arts
Velp Gld
1:08:43
1:08:26
52
Peter Hooyman
Loo Gld
1:08:44
1:08:26
53
Casper Doldersum
Putten
1:08:47
1:07:43
54
Jochem Balzulat
Kaiserlauten
1:08:49
1:07:43
55
Arjen van Penten
oosterbeek
1:08:58
1:08:06
56
Wijnte Hol
Elst Gld
1:09:10
1:08:28
57
Eimert Fossen
Groningen
1:09:17
1:09:04
58
Peter Renden
Vleuten
1:09:40
1:09:05
59
Axel Verheij
Arnhem
1:09:45
1:08:47
60
Arno Kuijt
Putten
1:09:45
1:08:42
61
Joost Oosterbroek
Zetten
1:09:46
1:09:35
62
Matthijs van Hunen
Arnhem
1:09:49
1:09:34
63
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:09:57
1:09:12
64
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
1:10:06
1:09:23
65
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:10:07
1:09:53
66
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:10:09
1:09:44
67
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:10:10
1:09:24
68
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
1:10:38
1:09:57
69
Peter Smits
Duiven
1:10:45
1:10:19
70
Joost Ausems
Rheden
1:11:37
1:11:17
71
Hans Boer
Arnhem
1:11:37
1:11:18
72
Edmar Bos
Arnhem
1:11:40
1:10:27
73
John Elbers
Angeren
1:11:53
1:11:26
74
Gerard van Kerkhof
Druten
1:11:53
1:11:23
75
Bart Coster
Hoeven
1:12:01
1:10:40
76
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
1:12:02
1:11:41
77
Rob A Stofberg
Zegveld
1:12:07
1:11:27
78
Jan Fossen
Arnhem
1:12:28
1:12:15
79
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
1:12:37
1:11:58
80
Rolf Vreugdenhil
Arnhem
1:12:41
1:12:08
81
Marcel Sas
Velp
1:12:43
1:12:36
82
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:12:53
1:11:47
83
Ap Biesheuvel
Velp Gld
1:12:57
1:12:42
84
Christiaan Diem
Leerdam
1:13:25
1:13:00
85
Christian Blankvoort
Amstelveen
1:13:29
1:12:59
86
Matthijs Boerma
Arnhem
1:13:30
1:12:46
87
Jeroen Spanjaard
Wageningen
1:13:37
1:12:37
88
Ben Keller
Leersum
1:13:37
1:12:42
89
Boaz Nur
Amsterdam
1:13:38
1:12:31
90
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
1:13:49
1:13:46
91
Dinant Wansink
Arnhem
1:13:56
1:12:47
92
Jan Kappers
Schalkhaar
1:14:02
1:12:58
93
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
1:14:19
1:14:03
94
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
1:14:22
1:13:07
95
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
1:14:23
1:13:09
96
Tim Hoen
Zevenaar
1:14:32
1:14:27
97
Frank Schut
Zevenaar
1:14:33
1:14:27
98
Marcel Heekelaar
Velp Gld
1:14:48
1:14:03
99
Hans van Iersel
Dieren
1:14:51
1:13:54
100
Ivo Keijzers
Cuijk
1:14:52
1:14:09
101
Ronald Schuddeboom
Huizen
1:14:55
1:14:50
102
Jelle Damstra
Arnhem
1:15:02
1:14:33
103
Arjen Coster
Arnhem
1:15:11
1:13:49
104
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
1:15:21
1:15:12
105
Remko Spanjaard
Renkum
1:15:23
1:14:23
106
Otto Hettinga
Arnhem
1:15:26
1:14:52
107
Ron van Heuvelen
Rozendaal
1:15:28
1:14:50
108
Melle Steringa
Huissen
1:15:31
1:15:10
109
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:15:47
1:14:54
110
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:15:51
1:15:15
111
Xander Arets
Arnhem
1:15:59
1:14:50
112
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
1:16:03
1:15:03
113
Patrick Gerrist
Arnhem
1:16:06
1:14:59
114
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
1:16:08
1:15:31
115
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:16:16
1:14:54
116
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
1:16:19
1:15:42
117
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
1:16:21
1:16:12
118
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
1:16:22
1:15:35
119
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
1:16:48
1:16:40
120
Bart van Schelt
Gorinchem
1:16:49
1:16:22
121
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:16:52
1:15:34
122
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:17:07
1:16:02
123
Jack van der Pers
Arnhem
1:17:08
1:16:02
124
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:17:08
1:16:19
125
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:17:13
1:16:12
126
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
1:17:16
1:16:00
127
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:17:25
1:17:17
128
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
1:17:26
1:16:30
129
Jeroen Meier
Zutphen
1:17:33
1:16:28
130
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
1:17:39
1:16:59
131
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:17:39
1:16:58
132
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:17:39
1:17:01
133
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
1:17:40
1:16:38
134
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
1:17:41
1:16:30
135
Hans Wolters
Rhenen
1:17:55
1:16:38
136
Patrick van den Berg
Zoetermeer
1:18:16
1:17:40
137
Henny Rutten
Doetinchem
1:18:18
1:17:50
138
John Keizer
Doetinchem
1:18:18
1:17:49
139
Jelte Schievels
Arnhem
1:18:23
1:17:34
140
Pjotr Gawronski
Zoetermeer
1:18:23
1:17:48
141
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
1:18:24
1:17:59
142
Fred Hendriks
Renkum
1:18:36
1:18:17
143
Guido Keijzers
Arnhem
1:19:04
1:18:21
144
Erik Kostelijk
Groningen
1:19:26
1:19:02
145
Henk Ruissen
Velp
1:19:26
1:18:35
146
Willem Nijmeijer
Arnhem
1:19:32
1:18:23
147
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
1:19:39
1:19:25
148
Rogier Oosting
Doetinchem
1:19:40
1:18:55
149
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:20:00
1:18:59
150
Luuk Eggink
Arnhem
1:20:00
1:19:38
151
Ron Kalisvaart
Arnhem
1:20:13
1:19:56
152
Norbert Groenewegen
Rijnsburg
1:20:14
1:19:56
153
Hans de Borst
Monster
1:20:14
1:19:57
154
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
1:20:26
1:19:18
155
Arjen Falter
Arnhem
1:20:31
1:19:52
156
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:20:33
1:19:06
157
Ab Janssen
Arnhem
1:20:39
1:19:48
158
Gerard Hemme
Overasselt
1:20:49
1:19:51
159
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
1:20:53
1:19:39
160
Andreas Walendy
Balingen
1:20:58
1:20:18
161
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
1:21:28
1:21:00
162
Martin Geessinck
Arnhem
1:22:00
1:20:39
163
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
1:22:01
1:21:15
164
Erno Oostrik
Arnhem
1:22:08
1:21:21
165
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
1:22:24
1:21:37
166
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
1:22:39
1:22:33
167
Jan van Vessem
Driel
1:22:42
1:21:27
168
Jeroen Goorden
Berghem
1:22:50
1:22:00
169
Geurt Timmer
Kesteren
1:22:52
1:21:40
170
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:22:54
1:21:28
171
Erwin Brakenhoff
Arnhem
1:22:57
1:21:35
172
Marc van der Heijden
's-Gravenhage
1:23:02
1:22:19
173
Geert Flinkert
Meppel
1:23:39
1:22:43
174
Wilk Brom
Doornenburg
1:23:43
1:22:19
175
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:52
1:22:58
176
Bas Bastiaanse
Arnhem
1:23:55
1:22:47
177
Maarten Pennings
's-Gravenhage
1:24:05
1:22:35
178
André Hilberink
Bennekom
1:24:15
1:23:12
179
Oscar Kruk
Delft
1:24:39
1:23:29
180
Marco Kolk
Arnhem
1:24:41
1:23:31
181
Matthijs van Valderen
Arnhem
1:25:23
1:24:24
182
Mile Pajic
's Heerenberg
1:25:41
1:25:14
183
Mark Hendrikx
Elst Gld
1:25:42
1:24:33
184
Ruud Ridderhof
's-Gravenhage
1:25:46
1:25:23
185
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
1:26:00
1:25:07
186
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:26:18
1:25:25
187
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:26:20
1:25:20
188
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:26:24
1:25:28
189
Peter Dieteren
Zeeland
1:26:24
1:25:23
190
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:26:25
1:25:35
191
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:26:39
1:25:32
192
Otto Prinsen
Achterveld
1:26:41
1:26:23
193
Joost Berends
Deventer
1:26:43
1:26:05
194
Andy Bourne
Kekerdom
1:26:47
1:26:08
195
Ralph van Geuns
Leuth
1:27:16
1:26:46
196
Wim Vos
Achterveld
1:27:16
1:27:00
197
Bram Hupkens
Arnhem
1:27:17
1:26:56
198
Peter Jansen
Duiven
1:27:31
1:26:09
199
Jan van Dijk
Made
1:27:40
1:26:44
200
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:27:40
1:26:44
201
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
1:27:55
1:27:41
202
Ronald de Groot
Nijmegen
1:28:15
1:28:05
203
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:28:15
1:27:41
204
Robbert Nusman
Arnhem
1:28:28
1:27:56
205
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:28:42
1:27:49
206
Henk Libbers
1:28:55
1:28:21
207
Raymond Mourits
Barneveld
1:29:04
1:28:13
208
Joar Timisela
Arnhem
1:29:54
1:29:30
209
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
1:30:02
1:28:58
210
Willem Smit
Zwolle
1:30:18
1:28:53
211
Fred Laar
Apeldoorn
1:30:37
1:29:44
212
Michiel Schut
Wageningen
1:31:02
1:30:15
213
Martijn Weenink
Wageningen
1:31:10
1:30:27
214
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:31:14
1:29:56
215
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
1:32:12
1:30:44
216
Tom de Groot
Wolfheze
1:32:23
1:31:08
217
Harold de Groot
Wolfheze
1:32:24
1:31:08
218
Nico de Kluijver
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:06
1:31:51
219
Bas Revelman de Vries
Alphen aan den rijn
1:33:27
1:32:14
220
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:34:08
1:33:14
221
Ep Heijting
Elst Gld
1:34:31
1:33:21
222
Frans Steentjes
Bleiswijk
1:35:09
1:34:54
223
Silvijn Hulshof
Oosterbeek
1:35:35
1:34:23
224
Koop Boer
Assen
1:36:50
1:36:28
225
Jos Wolters
Arnhem
1:37:07
1:36:35
226
Fred Janssen
Elst Gld
1:37:42
1:36:57
227
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:38:18
1:37:01
228
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:39:16
1:38:56
229
Hans de Ruiter
Renkum
1:39:36
1:38:39
230
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:41:30
1:41:07
231
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:42:23
1:39:54
232
Bertus Van Kommer
Leusden
1:42:52
1:41:58
233
Thijs Lenderink
Arnhem
1:44:44
1:43:25
234
Erik Maier
Arnhem
1:44:50
1:43:30
235
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
1:53:13
1:51:53
236
Theo Meeusen
Doorwerth
1:57:51
1:56:40
VRO14, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel van den Berg
Maassluis
59:13
59:07
2
Imme Lammertink
Nijmegen
59:50
59:45
3
Lineke Kroon
Haarlem
1:00:39
1:00:35
4
Van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:01:27
1:01:20
5
Marije Blankvoort
Apeldoorn
1:03:03
1:02:54
6
Heleen Moes
Arnhem
1:06:21
1:06:12
7
Barbera Kerkhof
Arnhem
1:06:32
1:06:28
8
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
1:07:11
1:06:11
9
Joyce van der Meer
Overberg
1:07:22
1:07:09
10
Iris Bakker-Strieker
Hattem
1:08:25
1:08:13
11
Laura Hesp
Nijmegen
1:09:10
1:08:59
12
Suzanne van Oers
Arnhem
1:10:39
1:10:05
13
Karin Neutel
Arnhem
1:12:33
1:12:23
14
Hedwig Moes
Huissen
1:12:48
1:12:22
15
Lizette Diem
Leerdam
1:13:25
1:13:00
16
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:13:35
1:12:29
17
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:13:37
1:12:47
18
Rianne Vossen
Amsterdam
1:13:54
1:13:47
19
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
1:14:04
1:12:57
20
Henrieke van Dam
Arnhem
1:15:26
1:14:52
21
Hedwig Fossen
Groningen
1:16:05
1:15:51
22
Petra van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:16:14
1:15:11
23
Gerja Kouffeld
Wapenveld
1:16:40
1:16:14
24
Lorena Botter
Arnhem
1:17:40
1:17:32
25
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
1:17:40
1:17:05
26
Marije Krijts
Zoetermeer
1:18:28
1:17:52
27
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
1:18:30
1:17:21
28
Lisa Arents
Groesbeek
1:18:43
1:18:31
29
Hanneke de Peuter
Arnhem
1:18:45
1:17:54
30
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
1:18:45
1:18:07
31
Remke van Doorn
Arnhem
1:18:47
1:18:47
32
Greet Hellemans
Arnhem
1:18:50
1:18:01
33
Dorine Kuijpers
Huizen
1:19:13
1:19:08
34
Mia Hut
Winsum Gn
1:19:16
1:18:34
35
Toke Pruiksma
Waardenburg
1:19:17
1:17:59
36
Maria Peters
Arnhem
1:19:30
1:19:16
37
Marloes Menting
Eersel
1:19:40
1:18:56
38
Renee de Ruiter
Rotterdam
1:19:45
1:18:49
39
Marieke Van De Crommert
Nijmegen
1:19:55
1:18:51
40
Trudy Wolters
Driel
1:20:43
1:20:31
41
Rianne Werkman
Dieren
1:20:47
1:18:57
42
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:20:52
1:19:56
43
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:22:02
1:21:07
44
Van Heusden
Oosterbeek
1:22:06
1:21:29
45
Geke Walpot
Oosterbeek
1:22:06
1:21:29
46
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
1:22:06
1:21:01
47
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
1:22:10
1:20:20
48
Tineke Alons
Ellecom
1:22:17
1:20:59
49
Marlies Snels
Eindhoven
1:22:34
1:22:08
50
Marieke Hilhorst
Oss
1:22:46
1:22:00
51
Rianne Goorden
Berghem
1:22:49
1:22:01
52
Irene Ruis
Bennekom
1:22:52
1:21:50
53
Gerbrich Koers
Arnhem
1:23:01
1:22:03
54
Conny van Bennekom
Heerde
1:23:15
1:22:49
55
Sandra Bolder
Doornenburg
1:23:43
1:22:19
56
Monique Bolder
Arnhem
1:23:44
1:22:53
57
Donny Talsma-Peters
Arnhem
1:23:50
1:23:22
58
Diana Laven
Rheden
1:23:50
1:23:21
59
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:57
1:23:02
60
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:24:15
1:23:13
61
Janneke Verdonk
's-Gravenhage
1:24:19
1:22:55
62
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:24:29
1:23:06
63
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Vlaardingen
1:25:10
1:24:33
64
Willeke Lagerweij
Ede Gld
1:25:30
1:24:26
65
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1:25:31
1:24:13
66
Goele Camp
Maasbracht
1:25:38
1:24:55
67
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
1:25:53
1:24:55
68
Anne-Marie Derksen
Bemmel
1:25:54
1:24:42
69
Inge Vos
oosterbeek
1:26:03
1:25:11
70
Annemieke Dieteren
Zeeland
1:26:24
1:25:23
71
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
1:26:25
1:25:54
72
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
1:26:26
1:25:56
73
Monique Jansen
Elst Gld
1:26:37
1:25:55
74
Esther Ullrich
Arnhem
1:26:43
1:25:51
75
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:15
1:26:53
76
Imelda Schouten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:15
1:26:54
77
Jeanne Volker
Arnhem
1:27:28
1:26:49
78
Judit van Dael
Arnhem
1:27:42
1:26:56
79
Linda Vermeulen
Arnhem
1:27:43
1:26:45
80
Anne-Lotte Mulder
Utrecht
1:27:54
1:27:39
81
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
1:27:55
1:27:40
82
Juliette Stapelbroek
Arnhem
1:28:14
1:27:01
83
Claudia Elsner
1:28:30
1:27:23
84
Bianca Dorré - Gerritsen
Westervoort
1:28:39
1:28:20
85
Yvonne Jansma
Arnhem
1:28:48
1:27:49
86
Heleen Nusman
Arnhem
1:28:50
1:28:18
87
Miranda Tick
Barneveld
1:29:04
1:28:14
88
Marianne van Sommeren
Arnhem
1:29:10
1:28:01
89
Maartje de Ronde
Tiel
1:29:49
1:29:11
90
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
1:29:51
1:29:03
91
Juliette Cobussen
Arnhem
1:29:53
1:29:29
92
Wendeleen Nijland
Doetinchem
1:29:55
1:28:11
93
Kim van Kuijk
Arnhem
1:30:04
1:28:59
94
Christel Thuis-Willems
Brummen
1:30:27
1:30:04
95
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
1:30:39
1:30:22
96
Mirjam Wildekamp
Wageningen
1:31:10
1:30:29
97
Gonnie Eggink
Arnhem
1:31:12
1:30:49
98
Nume Groenewegen
Arnhem
1:31:42
1:30:19
99
Jeanette de Lorme
Westervoort
1:32:13
1:32:02
100
Carina Evertse
Apeldoorn
1:32:45
1:31:52
101
Karin Benter
Arnhem
1:32:56
1:31:54
102
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:32:56
1:32:40
103
Annet van Dellen-Coster
Arnhem
1:33:30
1:32:57
104
Jetta Scheper
Ellecom
1:33:52
1:32:35
105
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:33:59
1:32:44
106
Marlies Hermans
Arnhem
1:34:50
1:33:26
107
Flora Steentjes
Bleiswijk
1:35:09
1:34:54
108
Erna Kroese
Velp Gld
1:35:28
1:34:27
109
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:37:02
1:36:29
110
Natasja van Koten
Elst Gld
1:37:41
1:36:56
111
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
1:37:52
1:37:26
112
Elvire Landstra
Arnhem
1:39:18
1:38:30
113
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
1:41:09
1:39:51
114
Nora Aalberts
Nijmegen
1:41:09
1:39:51
115
Nikkie Meijers
Nijmegen
2:03:06
2:02:57
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
26:20
26:20
2
Ramon Holtus
Amsterdam
26:36
26:36
3
Chris van Dijk
Ede Gld
26:42
26:40
4
Daan Pistorius
Heiliglandstichting
27:03
27:02
5
Casper van Leeningen
Rotterdam
27:38
27:38
6
Luuk Hendriks
Nijmegen
28:00
27:59
7
Nart Pistorius
Nijmegen
28:28
28:26
8
Erik Dekker
Arnhem
28:38
28:37
9
Remco Bertelink
Ede Gld
29:38
29:38
10
Maarten Snell
Arnhem
30:09
30:05
11
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
30:35
30:34
12
Jesse Honkoop
Arnhem
30:54
30:51
13
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
31:06
31:05
14
Bart Hendriks
Renkum
31:08
31:06
15
Roel Timmer
Ede
31:12
31:10
16
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
31:29
31:27
17
Stan van der Meulen
Nijmegen
31:53
31:47
18
Joost van Kempen
Nijmegen
32:54
32:45
19
Klaas Quak
Bennekom
33:02
33:00
20
Florian Löwik
Arnhem
33:13
33:13
21
Jacob Quak
Bennekom
33:48
33:37
22
Hendrik Nicolai
Dieren
33:52
33:47
23
Radjindher Banwari
Dieren
33:58
33:54
24
Frank Westen
Arnhem
33:58
33:55
25
Sander Brons
Utrecht
34:01
32:38
26
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
34:07
34:00
27
Thomas van der Gaast
Wijchen
34:12
33:52
28
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
34:42
34:26
29
Niels de Jong
Oosterbeek
35:20
35:15
30
Milan Francot
Arnhem
35:26
35:16
31
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
35:31
35:03
32
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
35:52
35:35
33
Chiel Smelder
Elten
35:56
35:42
34
Armand van der Donk
Borne
36:01
35:01
35
Leendert Dijkhuis
Arnhem
36:36
36:10
36
Robert Buffinga
Arnhem
36:54
36:17
37
Tristan Stokman
Oosterbeek
37:02
36:44
38
Jan Broekmans
Arnhem
37:04
36:37
39
Ruud Somers
Oosterbeek
37:04
36:48
40
Gerton Groenendijk
Velp Gld
37:20
36:49
41
Toon Groenendijk
Velp Gld
37:21
36:48
42
Robin Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
37:31
37:09
43
Maarten Berenstein
Elst Gld
37:38
36:54
44
Colin Kalisvaart
Arnhem
37:51
37:44
45
Michel Rooth
Beuningen
37:54
36:55
46
Janwillem Westerveld
Aalten
37:56
37:35
47
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
38:07
37:45
48
Joost van der Gun
Arnhem
38:11
37:59
49
Guido Adriaanse
Velp Gld
38:16
37:33
50
Daan van den Berg
Weurt
38:20
37:54
51
Martijn Visser
Arnhem
38:26
37:58
52
Marijn Struker
Utrecht
38:28
38:15
53
Ferdinand Gerritsen
Zeddam
38:28
38:14
54
Andre Struker
Utrecht
38:29
38:16
55
Theodoor Willemsen
Oosterbeek
38:37
38:18
56
Jan Jensma
Nijmegen
38:42
38:36
57
Hielke Hoeve
Arnhem
38:48
38:35
58
Ivo van Druten
Arnhem
38:49
38:33
59
Jami A-Lcum
Arnhem
39:23
38:40
60
Rob Hilferink
Huis ter Heide Ut
40:12
40:05
61
Sander Fritsche
Arnhem
40:16
40:00
62
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
40:26
39:48
63
Erik Langen
Arnhem
40:36
40:19
64
Jip Hollanders
Wageningen
40:37
40:13
65
Peter Bilstra
Gorinchem
40:39
40:33
66
Eric Braakman
Duiven
40:57
40:37
67
Cees Adriaanse
Arnhem
41:08
40:25
68
Ron Blom
Huissen
41:20
40:29
69
Jeremy Prost
Ede Gld
41:25
41:01
70
Sybren Kempers
Arnhem
41:33
40:59
71
Rob Vonk
Arnhem
41:51
40:57
72
Dave Dörenberg
Nijmegen
41:57
40:45
73
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
42:04
41:09
74
Klaas Jan Regien
Arnhem
42:10
41:36
75
Johan Benard
Stokkum
42:20
41:42
76
Tim Schild
Arnhem
42:21
41:43
77
Jeroen Achterkamp
Westervoort
42:25
42:08
78
Buffel Beekhuizen
Doesburg
42:36
41:43
79
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
42:59
42:26
80
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:05
42:24
81
Jan Luis
Arnhem
43:13
42:41
82
André de Ridder
Rheden
43:24
42:13
83
Ivo Bieleveldt
Wageningen
43:30
43:09
84
Robbert van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
43:37
41:57
85
Bas Elsing
Duiven
43:39
43:28
86
Ed Elsing
Duiven
43:39
43:28
87
Rudy Rooth
Beuningen
43:45
42:45
88
Egbert Nijstad
Westervoort
43:49
43:19
89
Ben Leka
Gennep
43:49
43:27
90
Job Uringa
Arnhem
43:49
42:44
91
John klein Gebbinck
Arnhem
43:49
43:08
92
Edwin den Exter
Beek gem Montferland
43:54
43:32
93
Kevin Dekker
Ede Gld
43:55
43:18
94
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
43:57
43:10
95
Tjibbe Sinnema
Arnhem
43:59
42:56
96
Marc Verheem
Arnhem
44:25
43:55
97
Pieter de Wit
Renkum
44:31
44:12
98
Paul Hoogeveen
De Steeg
44:34
44:14
99
Piet Muilwijk
Wageningen
44:37
44:13
100
Eimert-Jan de Graaff
Oosterbeek
45:15
44:24
101
Frans Jordans
Duiven
45:20
45:12
102
Robert De Jong
Arnhem
45:23
44:31
103
Timmy Lee Velthuizen
Amsterdam
45:24
44:42
104
Jan School
Heteren
45:40
44:36
105
Maarten Jansen
Ermelo
45:50
44:36
106
David Berenstein
Eindhoven
45:51
45:09
107
Ben Blankvoort
Epe
45:51
45:15
108
Wolter Henning
Emmerich
45:52
44:52
109
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
45:54
45:03
110
1210
46:02
45:04
111
Jacques Verdaas
Vleuten
46:06
45:23
112
Jacob van der Gaast
Wijchen
46:21
45:56
113
Erik van der Berg
Meerkerk
46:32
46:28
114
Frank Abbenhuis
Arnhem
46:32
45:58
115
Freek van de Schoor
Nijmegen
46:35
45:47
116
Rob van de Schoor
Nijmegen
46:35
45:47
117
André de Groot
Nijmegen
46:35
46:25
118
Bert van der Donk
Beuningen
46:41
45:44
119
Maarten Willemsen
Eindhoven
46:46
46:15
120
Hans van der Wurff
De Steeg
46:51
46:28
121
Van Meeteren
Deventer
46:51
46:16
122
Gerard Verstegen
Leersem
46:58
46:14
123
Teye Brandsma
Westervoort
47:01
46:23
124
Justin Brandsma
Westervoort
47:01
46:24
125
Christiaan de Lange
lienden
47:07
46:26
126
John Rance
Gorssel
47:53
47:00
127
Gert Visscher
Arnhem
47:54
47:00
128
Herman Wools
Arnhem
47:57
46:50
129
Harry Wisselink
Westendorp
47:58
47:03
130
Jeffrey Muntsing
Arnhem
48:17
47:33
131
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
48:20
47:52
132
Tom Mom
Arnhem
48:25
47:27
133
Rien ten Broek
Doorwerth
48:55
48:00
134
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
49:03
48:40
135
Willem Weeda
Arnhem
49:14
48:26
136
Jan Vernooij
Arnhem
49:19
48:59
137
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
49:43
48:49
138
Martijn Kaardorp
Arnhem
49:44
48:47
139
Harry Bos
Arnhem
49:50
48:52
140
Sebastiaan Niggebinge
Ulft
49:58
49:21
141
Jaap Wisserhof
Randwijk
51:59
51:20
142
Ronaldo NOBEL'
Nijmegen
52:06
50:54
143
Herman Stuut
Arnhem
53:16
52:42
144
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
54:20
53:54
145
Herman Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
54:51
54:42
VROU7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Easten
Bennekom
32:41
32:38
2
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
33:20
33:17
3
Marloes Verheem
Nijmegen
34:17
34:13
4
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
34:34
34:28
5
Cynthia Koning
Ede Gld
35:19
35:12
6
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
35:49
35:39
7
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
37:02
36:47
8
Ingeborg Snel-Boer
Herveld
37:23
37:03
9
Naomi Duyvesteyn
Arnhem
38:03
37:37
10
Irma Driessen
Duiven
38:04
37:49
11
Mirte Horrevorts
Weurt
38:19
37:53
12
Anne van den Blink
Druten
38:23
38:14
13
Pauline Boerma
Arnhem
38:34
38:15
14
Laura Zendijk
Rozendaal
38:47
38:41
15
Marjan Kamp
Zwolle
38:51
38:41
16
Luella Titarsole
Arnhem
39:25
38:43
17
Marcella de Jong
Arnhem
39:27
39:12
18
Marijn Flipse
Arnhem
39:30
39:20
19
Linda Medendorp
Elst Gld
39:32
39:01
20
Jara Hilferink
Austerlitz
39:38
39:31
21
Inge de Jong
Arnhem
39:39
39:31
22
Anneke Hofs
Oosterbeek
39:45
39:16
23
Serpil Cicek
Arnhem
39:47
39:44
24
Bo Legemaat
Schijndel
39:49
38:37
25
Marieke Wiendels
Arnhem
40:01
39:12
26
Esther Stroobach
Velp Gld
40:12
39:12
27
Jolanda Fritzsche
Arnhem
40:15
40:00
28
Guusje Oost
Arnhem
40:26
39:48
29
Sabine Craenmehr
Nijmegen
40:34
40:04
30
Rvan Triest
Arnhem
40:45
40:05
31
Christien van der Zwart
Arnhem
40:50
40:22
32
Nanda Schermers
Giessenburg
41:35
41:30
33
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
41:40
41:08
34
Maaike Houweling
Arnhem
41:42
40:41
35
Grietje van der Gaast
Wijchen
41:47
41:23
36
Paulien Lammers
Rheden
41:56
41:52
37
Inge de Jong
Nijmegen
41:57
40:17
38
Marja Veld
Arnhem
42:02
41:32
39
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
42:10
41:18
40
Marian Struker
Zeddam
42:16
42:03
41
Nima Huijsmans
Stokkum
42:20
41:42
42
Marina Boerma
Arnhem
42:24
42:05
43
Ans van Veenendaal Kocken
Leersum
42:32
42:19
44
Carolien Mulder
Arnhem
42:43
42:04
45
Santhia Buitenhuis
Arnhem
42:48
42:09
46
Laura de Wilde
Drempt
43:02
42:29
47
Robin Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:05
42:25
48
Ina Uphoff
Westkapelle
43:09
43:03
49
Maaike Annevelink
Velp Gld
43:32
43:10
50
Agata Fediow
Eerbeek
43:35
43:01
51
Els
Amerongen
43:36
43:23
52
Femke van der Lei
Arnhem
43:37
43:03
53
Laura Wools
Utrecht
43:46
42:39
54
Nicole Hogenkamp
Beek gem Montferland
43:48
43:26
55
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
43:49
43:08
56
Rosalie Nijssen
Wageningen
43:56
43:21
57
Lianda van Dam
Arnhem
44:05
43:15
58
Miranda van Geelen
Zetten
44:06
43:29
59
Miriam hol-Jansen
Elst Gld
44:23
43:54
60
Sylvia van Daalen
Arnhem
44:27
44:19
61
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
44:30
44:28
62
Ching Foe Au
Amsterdam
44:31
44:13
63
Emma Ex
Heveadorp
44:36
43:49
64
Dorieke de Haan
De Steeg
44:37
43:42
65
Tanja Molier
Oosterbeek
44:37
43:50
66
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
44:40
43:31
67
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
44:45
44:31
68
Susan Eggink
Arnhem
44:49
44:14
69
Anneloes Pronk
Barneveld
45:00
44:49
70
Marieke Westerbeek
Arnhem
45:01
44:27
71
Aniek de Lange
Rhenen
45:02
44:20
72
Josien van der Gaast
Wijchen
45:08
44:49
73
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
45:13
44:48
74
Cynthia de Graaff
Oosterbeek
45:15
44:24
75
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
45:33
45:27
76
Noortje Bakker
Arnhem
45:49
45:14
77
Jolanda Willems
Oosterbeek
45:51
45:02
78
Marianne Zaagman
Duiven
45:55
45:43
79
Ceah Wolter
Emmerich
45:55
44:58
80
Hannie Jeurissen
Huissen
46:18
45:17
81
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
46:35
46:25
82
Eugenie vd Ende
Arnhem
46:41
46:32
83
Anna Uringa
Arnhem
46:49
45:45
84
Simone Middelveld
Apeldoorn
46:52
46:41
85
Samantha de Haas
Arnhem
47:09
47:05
86
Stephanie Jansen
Arnhem
47:10
46:21
87
Pieternel van der Zouwen
Arnhem
47:10
46:21
88
Simone Kohler
Duiven
47:14
46:12
89
Chantal Bekker
Gendt
47:53
46:51
90
Karin Visscher
Arnhem
47:54
47:01
91
Femke Bosmans
Nijmegen
47:55
46:42
92
Ciska Borkus
Didam
48:02
47:06
93
Mieke Latijnhouwers
Nijmegen
48:19
47:33
94
Tamara Mom
Arnhem
48:24
47:27
95
Cirenne Tegelaar
Doesburg
48:37
47:43
96
Karlijn Peters
Bemmel
48:37
48:23
97
Kiam van Gendt
Arnhem
48:39
48:24
98
Ellen Koole
Arnhem
48:41
47:45
99
Astrid Eikelboom
Velp Gld
48:43
47:38
100
Ria Hanenberg
Boekel
48:44
48:41
101
Marleen Robbers
Arnhem
48:46
48:33
102
Diana Engelen
Westervoort
49:46
48:43
103
Lotte Boetzel
Bemmel
49:50
48:49
104
Debora Hendriks
Arnhem
49:53
48:51
105
Marike Zwartjes
Velp Gld
50:31
49:28
106
Lenneke Vaandrager
Wageningen
50:56
50:32
107
Marieke Vierboom
Beek-Ubbergen
51:29
50:59
108
Marion van Ballegooy
Dordrecht
51:49
50:50
109
Yvonne Koobs
Nijmegen
51:57
51:05
110
Betty Heijnen-Letemahulu
Arnhem
52:16
51:14
111
Angélique A Kardux
Heveadorp
52:24
51:39
112
Erica Beens
Rheden
52:37
51:28
113
Olga Monshouwer
Toldijk
52:48
51:42
114
Sharon van Hagen
Arnhem
52:52
52:25
115
Annelies Mooij
Arnhem
52:59
51:58
116
Hinke Visser
Zwolle
54:10
53:06
117
Francike Uringa
Arnhem
54:10
53:05
118
Jacqueline Verheem
Arnhem
54:20
53:50
119
Flore Boerma Werre
Arnhem
54:51
54:32
120
Benthe Berenstein
Eindhoven
54:53
54:08
121
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
55:42
54:55
122
Mariel Kers
Dordrecht
56:36
55:37
123
Karin Bouman
Duiven
1:01:49
1:01:20
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2018 19:33