Uitslagenlijst Wim van Beek Crossloop

Klarenbeek - Woensdag 26 december 2018

10 H, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim van der Bosch
32:46
2
Tijmen Bouw
33:24
3
Bram Som
33:31
4
Jan Willem Hagen
33:37
5
Jippe Lasschuijt
34:34
6
Jan Grashuis
34:45
7
Jan van der Gaag
35:49
8
Dick Elzenga
35:57
9
Bas van Beek
36:11
10
Gertjan de Jong
36:59
11
Arnoud Liefers
37:08
12
Sonny Brons
37:23
13
Seran Nijkamp
37:38
14
Ronald Derksen
37:39
15
Rick Nijhoving
37:45
16
Ivar Rood
38:25
17
Hinke van Wezep
38:28
18
Pieter Dijksterhuis
39:08
19
Marald Brons
39:09
20
Dennis 't Hoen
39:10
21
Paul Swart
39:29
22
Joos de Bakker
39:31
23
Laak Koop
39:52
24
Rob Jan Wagelaar
39:58
25
Patrick Ziens
40:06
26
Jorn Huiskamp
40:08
27
Jeroen Lamfers
40:14
28
Mijnko Peterink
40:18
29
Sikko Roorda
40:22
30
Frank de Graeff
40:27
31
Tjibbe de Vries
40:29
32
Johan Voorhorst
40:52
33
Herman Drost
40:57
34
Martijn Stolk
41:10
35
David Koop
41:33
36
Peter Beeltje
41:42
37
Bennie van Schaik
sc Klarenbeek
42:14
38
Raymund van Egmond
42:15
39
Johan Wensink
42:19
40
Hans van Driel
42:20
41
René Zegers
42:27
42
Dennis van Lohuizen
42:29
43
Wim Jochems
42:32
44
Dennis Ziens
43:12
45
Elbert Voogt
43:15
46
Richard Derksen
43:25
47
Sam Buitenhuis
sc Klarenbeek
43:49
48
Jasper Meier
44:15
49
Willem Romeijn
44:15
50
Nico Nakken
44:17
51
Matthijs van Ballegooijen
44:50
52
Jan Strijker
44:52
53
Han Ten Hove
44:54
54
Marcel Kremer
45:05
55
Henk van der Schaaf
45:13
56
Jurgen Lentink
45:17
57
Arnoud Brink
45:22
58
Dirk Wernsen
45:26
59
Erik Vis
45:48
60
Mark Hendriks
sc Klarenbeek
45:56
61
Richard Groot Koerkamp
sc Klarenbeek
46:08
62
René Koopman
46:10
63
Rob Reimert
46:18
64
Huub Kolkman
46:20
65
Jelle Bolijn
46:22
66
Rocky Holland
46:28
67
Jan-Wille, de Groot
46:32
68
Remmert Evers
46:34
69
Bert Duursma
46:36
70
Kees Kuiper
46:39
71
Gert Evers
46:42
72
Arnoud van Agteren
46:52
73
Robin Huis in 't Veld
sc Klarenbeek
47:03
74
Frans Bouw
47:09
75
Willie van Gurp
47:19
76
Paul Stens
sc Klarenbeek
47:27
77
Gydo Hendriks
47:33
78
Gerben Jolink
47:43
79
Sander Fortgens
48:03
80
Jan Korenblek
48:03
81
Wilco van Beek
48:06
82
Dennis Jolink
48:26
83
Henry Terwel
48:46
84
Benno Oderkerk
48:49
85
Vincent Woudenberg
sc Klarenbeek
49:01
86
Jaap Holdijk
49:09
87
Niels JAnsen
49:12
88
Siebren Mojet
49:23
89
Hans Reimert
49:24
90
Peter Leushuis
49:24
91
Bert Regtop
49:26
92
Ronald Blom
49:29
93
Marcel Hendriks
49:31
94
Tino Reijnders
49:34
95
Gerald van den Berg
49:54
96
Henk Zegers
49:55
97
Martie van den Nieuwendijk
50:12
98
Ron de Kluizenaar
50:17
99
Joop Kuiper
50:28
100
Teun Keurhorst
50:28
101
Jan Hendriks
sc Klarenbeek
50:33
102
Antoine Dekker
50:43
103
Henri Timmer
50:48
104
Joris vd Bosch
50:51
105
Rob Emst
50:54
106
Sjaak Hop
51:08
107
Gert Jan Veldhuis
51:10
108
Rob Froonhoff
51:14
109
Hans Sielias
51:29
110
Lukan Kalochoritis
51:31
111
Tom Robbers
51:58
112
Willem van Essen
51:58
113
Bert de Wild
51:59
114
Wienik van Steeg
52:08
115
Ronald Berenschot
52:11
116
Pim Reimert
52:13
117
Ron Bouwman
52:34
118
Jan de Graaf
52:37
119
Berry Peters
52:41
120
Ap Bleumink
52:42
121
Norbert Overbeek
52:43
122
Michel Manintveld
52:48
123
Hans Reuvekamp
sc Klarenbeek
53:00
124
Peter van den Berg
53:23
125
Erick Schouten
53:37
126
Rob Mariman
55:28
127
Onno Bruinsma
57:22
128
Marc Koller
57:36
129
Leo van Zeist
58:30
130
Rico de Boer
58:32
131
Rishi Yadava
1:03:30
132
Jan Smies
1:06:33
133
Ben Kok
1:07:23
134
Simon van der Meij
1:08:20
135
Fred Laan
1:11:29
10 D, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess van Randtwijk
40:07
2
Saskia Schutte
40:36
3
Mirjam Weerd
41:43
4
Jolanda Brugman
42:02
5
Frouke Duijzer
42:06
6
Loes Evers
43:43
7
Sharon Holdijk
45:28
8
Erica Veneman
46:07
9
Marieke Robbers
47:31
10
Linda Nab
49:46
11
Céline Smans
50:06
12
Marieke Jochems
50:06
13
Laska Hurenkamp
sc Klarenbeek
50:13
14
Majet Spoelder
50:13
15
Annemarie van der Heijden
50:37
16
Marieke Rijnhout
sc Klarenbeek
50:52
17
Ans Reusken
sc Klarenbeek
51:09
18
Jessica Mojet
51:20
19
Susan Hendriks
sc Klarenbeek
51:43
20
Manon Dirksen
52:41
21
Stefanie Hurenkamp
52:41
22
Janet Doppenberg
52:51
23
Martine Hoek
53:01
24
Quinty Bloem
sc Klarenbeek
53:37
25
Riemke Stegenga
56:19
26
Marianne Dijkgraaf
57:21
27
Bianca klein Overmeen
57:21
28
Anita Loman
57:21
29
Sylvia Derksen
58:26
30
Jolita Jochems
58:32
31
Milie Moulie
58:35
32
Marieke Gorkink
1:00:03
33
Sylvia Diekema
1:01:46
34
Marieke Seip
1:01:46
35
Hetty Verhulst
1:04:33
36
Evelien Knol
1:04:33
37
Suzan Hanskamp
1:06:00
38
Iris Sielias
1:06:34
39
Silvia Laan
1:11:28
40
Anneke Visser
1:11:28
8 H, 8 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Koetsier
30:14
2
Lennart Elijzen
sc Klarenbeek
31:43
3
Marten Havekes
31:51
4
Nick Palapessy
32:00
5
Jordy Weijn
sc Klarenbeek
32:27
6
Thomas Janssen
sc Klarenbeek
34:13
7
Alexander Schrader
34:32
8
Glenn IJsseldijk
sc Klarenbeek
35:00
9
Erik Telgen
35:18
10
Laurens Kleverwal
35:58
11
Bas van Randtwijk
37:18
12
Thomas van Dalen
sc Klarenbeek
37:21
13
Bakari Samin
38:20
14
Timo Bloem
sc Klarenbeek
39:02
15
Stijn Mulder
sc Klarenbeek
39:14
16
Frans Mulder
sc Klarenbeek
39:15
17
Ronald Linthorst
sc Klarenbeek
39:27
18
Ben ten Tije
sc Klarenbeek
40:01
19
Bernard Mulder
40:04
20
Martin Bouwmeester
41:02
21
Jarno Beekhof
41:11
22
André van den Berg
42:09
23
Patrick Mulders
42:29
24
Jan Wilms
43:04
25
Huib Mojet
43:36
26
Gert Ruitenberg
43:58
27
Ben Oosterhoff
44:15
28
Meijnt Jansen
44:45
29
Mart Diks
45:25
30
Albert van den Hoek
45:43
31
Gerlof de Boer
45:44
32
Dennis Logtenberg
45:46
33
Niels Groters
sc Klarenbeek
46:08
34
Jan Woudenberg
47:06
35
Johan Schrader
48:30
36
Henk Pruijssers
48:34
37
Maarten van der Snel
sc Klarenbeek
48:42
38
Jan Anne Annema
48:52
39
Tinus Kleverwal
49:05
40
Henk Poot
51:47
41
Jan Reuvekamp
53:28
42
Marco Meijerink
55:50
8 D, 8 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Jonges
33:24
2
Marleen Wilms
38:44
3
Mireille Scheerder
sc Klarenbeek
39:30
4
Jessica P
39:43
5
Marleen Huis in 't Veld
40:47
6
Marjon Leeuwis
40:51
7
Inka Hupkes
43:19
8
Jolien van Randtwijk
43:51
9
Gerda van Weij
44:09
10
Bianca van der Haar
44:50
11
Karin Cordia
45:12
12
Mia Capel
46:05
13
Resi Mulders - Disveld
46:56
14
Janneke van Gurp
46:57
15
Lisa van Schaik
sc Klarenbeek
47:08
16
Annemieke Bleumink
47:23
17
Margriet Wilms
48:51
18
Carlijn Kleverwal
49:05
19
Janny van Wijk
50:25
20
Ingrid Logtenberg
50:26
21
Sonja Streppel
50:43
22
Betsie Mulder
51:04
23
Ingrid van 't Erve
51:04
24
Wilma Schouwstra
53:35
25
Annemarie Diks
1:02:46
5 H, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gjalt Panjer
17:12
2
Tonnie Stooten
17:36
3
Erwin van Heiningen
17:51
4
Nield van den Heuvel
18:16
5
Marcel Gierman
18:42
6
Ruben Hiddink
18:57
7
Jeroen Hennekes
19:02
8
Rik Jonker
19:17
9
Roland Besselink
19:25
10
Martijn Wagelaar
19:43
11
Julius Prop
19:50
12
Mitchel IJsseldijk
sc Klarenbeek
19:58
13
Cees Kraaijeveld
20:03
14
Sietse Brouwer
20:04
15
Ramon Lentink
20:07
16
Michel Maters
20:08
17
Wilbert Stevens
20:11
18
Jaap IJmker
20:28
19
Patrick Fuijk
21:10
20
Rudie Haarman
21:36
21
Peter van den Beuken
22:02
22
Huub van Middendorp
22:20
23
Jeroen Prop
22:54
24
Armando van Eijk
23:10
25
Jeftha de Kruijf
23:13
26
Luuk Jansen
23:24
27
Rinus Groen
23:30
28
Jochem Capel
sc Klarenbeek
23:52
29
Zeb van Kommer
24:42
30
Bas van Kommer
24:42
31
Merlijn Bonhof
24:51
32
Marijn Atmodimedjo
24:51
33
Joost Didden
25:02
34
Jelle Ten Weeme
25:16
35
Gijs Drost
25:17
36
Sverre Prins
25:21
37
Harald Beldman
25:32
38
Victor Leung
25:37
39
Willem Capel
sc Klarenbeek
25:45
40
Barry Tijssen
25:46
41
Sven Ziens
26:05
42
Sem Mulder
sc Klarenbeek
26:29
43
Niels Bonhof
26:33
44
Oscar Buitenhuis
26:53
45
Sjoerd Rutgers
26:57
46
Tim van Lier
27:05
47
Patrick Kleine Schaars
27:06
48
Paul van Lier
27:07
49
John Kruitbosch
27:11
50
Robin van Middendorp
27:12
51
Harry van der Haar
27:27
52
Pene Jansen
28:07
53
Marco Betman
28:22
54
Taco Visser
28:29
55
Klaas Visser
28:30
56
Freek Linthorst
28:33
57
Ryan Dorland
28:42
58
Rob Velderman
sc Klarenbeek
28:44
59
Erik de Vries
29:10
60
Julian de Vries
29:11
61
Hans Bosch
sc Klarenbeek
29:13
62
Sander Wels
30:03
63
Henk Jolink
30:13
64
Jan Timmer
30:31
65
Rodriqo Broer
30:54
66
Patrick Radius
30:56
67
Jan Duijzer
31:38
68
Sander van der Snel
sc Klarenbeek
31:41
69
Dennis van Veldhuizen
sc Klarenbeek
32:21
70
Mart Beeltje
33:19
71
Jonas Drost
33:23
72
Ed Kruitbos
sc Klarenbeek
33:33
73
David van Mourik
33:37
74
Mike Dorland
34:36
75
Armand Buschman
36:01
76
Johan van Santen
36:05
77
Henk Boerkamp
sc Klarenbeek
38:20
78
Jan de Wit
46:22
5 D, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne van Leeuwen
18:40
2
Janneke de Bruijn
19:36
3
Corien van der Bijl
19:49
4
Judy van den Berg
20:30
5
Femke Panjer
21:20
6
Lieske Drost
21:35
7
Maartje van Oosterhout
21:56
8
Nicole van Lente
22:14
9
Roos Schoonbeek
22:21
10
Maaike van Brummelen
22:54
11
Patty Goossen
23:57
12
Barbara Ulfman
24:05
13
Marjon Drost
24:15
14
Sylvia Slijkhuis
sc Klarenbeek
25:21
15
Loes van Oosterhout
25:46
16
Simone van Duijne
25:46
17
Loes van der Ende
26:07
18
Sandra Geerlings
26:20
19
Josien Schoonbeek
26:46
20
Julia Telgen
26:57
21
Lotte van Schaik
sc Klarenbeek
27:01
22
Kim Lacroix
27:02
23
Anita Mulder
27:14
24
Anja Heijink
27:26
25
Evelien Steenland
27:28
26
Danieke ter Haar
27:33
27
Lotte Groters
sc Klarenbeek
27:36
28
Nienke van Beek
sc Klarenbeek
27:39
29
Jent van Oosterhout
28:14
30
Eline Metselaar
sc Klarenbeek
28:19
31
Lieke Kluin
28:33
32
Meinke Drost
28:34
33
Karin Linthorst
sc Klarenbeek
28:45
34
Merle van Veldhuizen
sc Klarenbeek
29:00
35
Maddy Weijers
29:23
36
Jacobien Kiewiet
29:23
37
Tjitske ter Weeme
29:23
38
Marit ter Weeme
29:23
39
Ellen van Diemen
sc Klarenbeek
29:28
40
Jennifer Herms
29:36
41
Yvette Zimmerman
29:58
42
Melanie Bonhof
30:03
43
Jolanda Bouwens
sc Klarenbeek
30:04
44
Irma van Reen
sc Klarenbeek
30:04
45
Suzan Merkus-Blumers
30:08
46
Cathelijne Brunnekreef
30:15
47
Dagmar van Kommen
30:47
48
Sidonie Schumacher
30:50
49
Marijn van Beek
sc Klarenbeek
30:50
50
Shelly Klomp
30:50
51
Lisette Poen
30:53
52
Tessa Poen
30:54
53
Iris Poen
30:54
54
Hanny Geerlings
31:04
55
Frederieke Jeletich
31:40
56
Liesbeth de Boer
31:59
57
Sanne Kluin
32:23
58
Angele Messink
32:35
59
Mireille Brons
33:06
60
Lieke van der Palen
33:19
61
Caren de Graeff
33:30
62
Ria Kranenburg
33:36
63
Iris ter Haar
33:38
64
Netty Koetsier
33:39
65
Rosa Werda
33:58
66
Sarah Dorland
34:36
67
Bertina de Leeuw
34:43
68
Marit van Veldhuizen
34:45
69
Irma Kleverwal
35:28
70
Emmy Lamboo
35:37
71
Henriëtte Müller
36:01
72
Ilonka van Heeren
36:10
73
Charlotte Felius
36:45
74
Corry Huffels
37:30
75
Irene Wikkerink
38:34
76
Kim van der Ende
40:02
77
Anniek Konijnenberg
40:20
78
Amber van Veldhuizen
40:39
1 J, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julius Prop
3:24
2
Rowan Witteveen
3:36
3
Rens Klinkhamer
3:47
4
Kaj Ziens
3:55
5
Stan Huis in 't veld
3:55
6
Thomas van Altena
sc Klarenbeek
4:07
7
Stef Klinkhamer
4:08
8
Tim Huis in 't veld
4:19
9
Xavi Huis in 't Veld
4:20
10
Ties Bloem
sc Klarenbeek
4:20
11
Bengt Bruin
sc Klarenbeek
4:26
12
Guus Ter wiel
sc Klarenbeek
4:29
13
Ruud Stol
4:32
14
Sami Jonges
4:33
15
Wessel Mulder
sc Klarenbeek
4:35
16
Boaz Acros Aguilera
sc Klarenbeek
4:36
17
Mees Wels
4:38
18
IJsbrand Fuijk
4:45
19
Guus Middendorp
4:56
20
Boaz Huis in 't veld
5:29
21
Pako Havekes
5:42
22
Torben Bruin
sc Klarenbeek
5:58
23
Quinn Jonges
6:08
24
Lex Stol
6:16
25
Maarten Bakker
6:52
26
Lenn Palapessy
6:55
27
Mees vd. Bosch
7:05
28
Dinand Lokhai
7:51
29
Mart Didden
8:24
1 M, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Oosterhuis
3:40
2
Lotte Bonhof
3:42
3
Evi Ziens
3:44
4
Bodine Jansen
3:52
5
Lotta Grashuis
4:08
6
Lisa Houten
4:17
7
Mila Schouten
4:20
8
Linn Hagen
4:29
9
Maud Lamfers
4:36
10
Isa Oosterhuis
4:41
11
Rosan Prop
4:51
12
Saskia Wels
5:03
13
Fleur van Veld huizen
sc Klarenbeek
5:05
14
Nina Groters
sc Klarenbeek
5:07
15
Maria Fuijk
5:12
16
Anouk van Gurp
sc Klarenbeek
5:17
17
Laure Kremer
5:19
18
Reva Palapessy
5:24
19
Manou Rijnhout
5:58
20
Merle Rijnhout
6:11
21
Sara De vries
6:32
22
Beline Bakker
6:52
23
Daniek Huis in 't Veld
sc Klarenbeek
6:54
24
Sofie Bakker
7:02
25
Reeva Kremer
7:03
26
Rinske van der Snel
sc Klarenbeek
7:13
27
Lente Bouwers
7:13
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2018 12:34