Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop

's-Graveland - Woensdag 26 december 2018

2KMJN, 2.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Dooper
Weesp
7:35
7:34
2
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
8:02
8:02
3
Jonathan Maruska
Almere
8:09
8:09
4
Siem Fecken
Kortenhoef
8:13
8:13
5
Max Jansen
Kortenhoef
8:14
8:13
6
Levi Langendonk
Kortenhoef
8:26
8:25
7
Joep Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
8:49
8:48
8
Jasper Oosterling
Hilversum
8:51
8:50
9
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
9:17
9:16
10
Damian Clappers
Baarn
9:19
9:17
11
Milika Maruska
Almere
9:33
9:32
12
Rune Stoel
Delft
9:38
9:36
13
Finn van Rennes
Naarden
9:57
9:55
14
Keano Meijer
Kortenhoef
10:06
10:05
15
Bas Aarnoutsen
Heerhugowaard
10:12
10:11
16
Nick Jansen
Loosdrecht
10:34
10:34
17
Wikke van der Meulen
's-Graveland
10:40
10:38
18
David Bilstra
Kortenhoef
10:44
10:42
19
Matthijs van Spengen
Hilversum
10:49
10:46
20
Kiek Fecken
Kortenhoef
11:03
11:03
21
Lex Laveber
Kortenhoef
11:04
11:03
22
Emanuel Woudstra
's-Graveland
12:03
12:02
23
Koen Bijlsma
Hilversum
12:21
12:20
24
Nils Andriessen
Kortenhoef
12:36
12:36
25
Tore Stoel
Delft
12:36
12:34
26
Seb Feiken
Kortenhoef
12:42
12:39
27
Teije Vonk
Bussum
12:43
12:41
2KMMS, 2.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Oosterling
Hilversum
9:19
9:18
2
Estelle Renkema
Amsterdam
10:26
10:24
3
Valerie Renkema
Amsterdam
11:03
11:02
4
Lieke Voorn
Kortenhoef
11:10
11:08
5
Doris Schaap
Kortenhoef
12:03
12:01
6
Myrthe Bijlsma
Hilversum
12:49
12:49
7
Mara Korver
Nederhorst den Berg
12:52
12:51
8
Mies Vonk
Bussum
15:27
15:23
7KMMN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Lutz
Hilversum
24:50
24:49
2
Eduard Grob
Hilversum
24:55
24:55
3
Jeffrey Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
24:58
24:57
4
Hieske Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
25:05
25:04
5
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
25:08
25:07
6
Sam de Vor
Hilversum
25:37
25:36
7
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
26:14
26:13
8
Tjardo Visser
Almere
26:27
26:27
9
Co Post
Amersfoort
26:36
26:33
10
Arnoud Bijlsma
Hilversum
26:41
26:40
11
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
26:46
26:45
12
Tim Kuiper
Nederhorst den Berg
26:46
26:45
13
Herman Verra
Hilversum
27:05
27:04
14
Barry Dooper
Weesp
27:10
27:07
15
Gijs Bergman
Nederhorst den Berg
27:12
27:10
16
Fokke Stoel
Delft
27:30
27:27
17
Max van Groeningen
Hilversum
27:39
27:21
18
Michiel Stiemer
Bussum
27:42
27:41
19
Martin Keulemans
Hilversum
27:50
27:48
20
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
27:57
27:55
21
FraNK DE GRAAF
Rotterdam
28:00
27:57
22
Rob Fecken
Kortenhoef
28:08
28:06
23
Mark Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
28:22
28:21
24
Wim van Kippersluis
Loosdrecht
28:27
28:26
25
Casper Bruins
Eemnes
28:28
28:26
26
Edwin van der Heijeden
Hilversum
28:33
28:31
27
Wiepke Koopmans
Hilversum
28:37
28:35
28
Robert Mijwaart
Huizen
28:40
28:37
29
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
28:47
28:42
30
Tako Horsley
Bussum
28:53
28:36
31
Jouke Hennipman
Amsterdam
29:07
29:07
32
Arnoud Albada
Eemnes
29:09
29:04
33
Jan Aarnoutse
29:09
29:06
34
Richard de Boer
Laren Nh
29:23
29:06
35
Jefry
Almere
29:59
29:56
36
Yoram de Boer
Hilversum
29:59
29:55
37
Ivar Wieringa
Hilversum
30:01
29:53
38
Vincent van Vuure
Hilversum
30:02
29:48
39
Mark Beukeboom
Amsterdam
30:04
29:56
40
Rene Elzinga
Hilversum
30:06
30:02
41
Hugo Huiszoon
's-Hertogenbosch
30:08
30:06
42
Raymond Hťbuterne
Bilthoven
30:10
30:06
43
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
30:11
30:10
44
StefAN VERAAR
Hilversum
30:12
30:09
45
Ferry Oudebeek
Baarn
30:19
30:06
46
Nathan Bade
Utrecht
30:23
30:12
47
Peter van Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
30:31
30:24
48
Kaj Niesing
Hilversum
30:31
30:31
49
Dave Mazzavillani
Hilversum
30:36
30:32
50
Jaap Sonnenburg
Baarn
30:38
30:26
51
Dirk Sluiter
Hilversum
30:44
30:37
52
DaniŽl Mulder
Amsterdam
30:46
30:36
53
Luke Sluijter
Kortenhoef
30:47
30:40
54
Wim van Threels
Hilversum
30:55
30:51
55
Ronald Langelaar
Kortenhoef
31:04
30:50
56
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
31:10
31:07
57
David Nedig
Hilversum
31:12
31:00
58
Willibrord Vos
Hilversum
31:27
31:23
59
Maarten Burggraaf
Utrecht
31:32
31:28
60
Friso van Wieringen
Hilversum
31:39
31:34
61
Jochum Jarigma
Bussum
31:39
31:19
62
Jorn Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
31:48
31:44
63
Vadim Iurov
Almere
31:49
31:45
64
Mitchel Breijer
Kortenhoef
31:49
31:14
65
John van der Klein
Hilversum
31:53
31:41
66
Paul Markus
Loosdrecht
31:57
31:45
67
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
31:59
31:53
68
David Heineke
Amsterdam
32:00
31:46
69
Ben Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
32:10
32:02
70
Spiros Apergis
Oosteind
32:16
32:13
71
Frank Veltman
Almere
32:17
32:16
72
Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
32:19
32:12
73
Dirk van Hoek
Weesp
32:21
32:18
74
Dirk de Boer
Hilversum
32:28
32:22
75
Matthijs van Andel
Baarn
32:42
32:19
76
Frank Fluit
Kortenhoef
32:49
32:36
77
Frank Mooij
Amsterdam
32:58
32:53
78
Giliam Hagen
Naarden
33:10
32:48
79
JAN-pITER VARKEVISSER
Weesp
33:11
32:53
80
Arnoud Munneke
Baarn
33:14
32:55
81
Jordi Scholten
Hilversum
33:17
32:44
82
Rick Beukeboom
Amsterdam
33:18
32:59
83
Maxime Douchenko
Mijdrecht
33:28
33:22
84
Bastiaan Keijser
's-Graveland
33:42
33:41
85
Nick van den Burg
Kortenhoef
33:46
33:29
86
Jurren de Groot
33:49
33:39
87
Jeroli Zuiduijh
Amersfoort
33:54
33:00
88
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
33:54
33:39
89
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
33:56
33:48
90
Eric Zijdel
Hilversum
33:57
33:06
91
Sjoerd van Dijen
Baarn
34:01
33:42
92
Muichael Cornelisz
Almere
34:01
33:59
93
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
34:06
33:08
94
Stevin Blok
Weesp
34:14
33:48
95
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:16
34:09
96
Frank Mooij
Loenen aan de Vecht
34:18
34:01
97
Hugo van der Heijden
Hilversum
34:19
34:09
98
Peter vd Bor
Amersfoort
34:22
33:41
99
Joop Majoor
Huizen
34:29
34:11
100
Peter Wevers
Baarn
34:29
34:12
101
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
34:31
34:13
102
Tom de Jong
Loosdrecht
34:39
33:49
103
Quinten van Kleef
Baarn
34:39
34:22
104
Alwin Niesing
Hilversum
34:42
34:31
105
Aswin Jšgers
34:46
34:05
106
Frans Gouverne
Soest
34:54
34:36
107
Maarten Broek
34:54
33:44
108
Daan de Jonge
Hilversum
34:57
33:56
109
Eric Jongerius
Hilversum
35:03
34:20
110
Peter de Koning
Huizen
35:05
34:27
111
Fred Buining
Almere
35:06
35:02
112
Mattijs Jansma
Loosdrecht
35:06
34:56
113
Jaap Fluit
Kortenhoef
35:09
34:57
114
Joris Klijnstra
Almere
35:16
34:14
115
Koen Verberne
Naarden
35:22
34:44
116
Dimitri Kuijper
Amsterdam
35:24
35:17
117
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
35:26
35:23
118
Peter Heeren
Nederhorst den Berg
35:27
34:38
119
Michiel Vaessen
Kortenhoef
35:32
35:24
120
Joeri Hennipman
Loosdrecht
35:37
35:05
121
Maarten Spaargaren
Baarn
35:38
35:21
122
Jan Stolker
Hilversum
35:38
35:28
123
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
35:43
35:38
124
Joeri Ebbelaar
Bussum
35:58
35:41
125
Antoon Ebbelaar
Bussum
35:58
35:43
126
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
36:00
35:07
127
Herman Blankenberg
Kortenhoef
36:09
35:46
128
Sjef Coenen
Hilversum
36:16
35:33
129
Erik Noordhoek
Hilversum
36:17
36:02
130
Hans Peter van den Heuvel
Loosdrecht
36:17
36:08
131
Peter van der Meulen
Hilversum
36:20
35:53
132
Leonard van Teeffeler
Huizen
36:30
36:04
133
Clemens Hom
Kortenhoef
36:31
36:05
134
Jochem van den Brand
Kortenhoef
36:32
36:11
135
Guus Spall
Kortenhoef
36:34
36:26
136
Arjen van der Goes
Weesp
36:38
36:15
137
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
36:38
36:25
138
Lambert Morsink
Weesp
36:42
35:54
139
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
36:42
35:44
140
Senne Groels
Hilversum
36:45
36:36
141
Tijn Degekamp
Ankeveen
36:47
36:30
142
Daan Schouten
Kortenhoef
36:50
36:29
143
Enno Aerts
Weesp
36:53
36:40
144
Andrť van der Vuurst
Baarn
36:53
36:33
145
Erwin Woppenkamp
Kortenhoef
36:59
36:42
146
Gertjan Roos
Hilversum
37:00
36:46
147
Thijs Voets
Amsterdam
37:01
36:20
148
Niklas Hage
Utrecht
37:03
36:47
149
Wim-Jan Dannijs
Amsterdam
37:04
36:32
150
Edward Swier
Hilversum
37:17
36:48
151
Richard Hardy
Kortenhoef
37:19
37:03
152
Niels Jongerden
Blaricum
37:26
37:05
153
Willem Boorsma
Hilversum
37:30
36:37
154
Frank NoŽ
Kortenhoef
37:31
36:58
155
Robert-Jan HaGENS
Huizen
37:32
36:40
156
John de Ruig
Kortenhoef
37:36
37:20
157
Wim Nollier
Baarn
37:38
37:21
158
Arjen Burggraaf
Ede Gld
37:40
37:06
159
Valentijn van Weelden
Hilversum
37:42
37:24
160
Willem van Weelden
Hilversum
37:43
37:24
161
Coen van Driel
Bussum
37:44
36:48
162
Koen van Wijk
Kortenhoef
37:46
37:07
163
Frank Timmers
Baarn
37:48
37:07
164
Andreas de Hartog
Hilversum
37:53
37:43
165
De Ruig
Kortenhoef
37:54
37:38
166
Hugo van de Grien
Weesp
38:00
37:49
167
Niels van de Griend
Almere
38:00
37:49
168
Edwin Schuur
Bussum
38:00
37:17
169
Peter Warta
Nigtevecht
38:02
37:28
170
Arjan Hooijmeijer
Nederhorst den Berg
38:06
37:28
171
Rik Sluijter
Kortenhoef
38:07
37:04
172
Ton de Jong
Bussum
38:07
37:59
173
Paul van der Zande
Hilversum
38:10
38:00
174
Pim de Vor
38:13
37:28
175
Martin de Vor
Hilversum
38:14
37:29
176
Tomas Stolk
Hilversum
38:17
37:28
177
Cees Bol
's-Graveland
38:24
37:33
178
Lars Jansen
Kortenhoef
38:28
37:49
179
Bastian Jansma
Loosdrecht
38:32
38:19
180
Frank van Overeem
Huizen
38:35
38:30
181
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
38:42
38:15
182
Jurgen Troost
Kortenhoef
38:49
38:11
183
Patrick Landman
's-Graveland
38:49
38:21
184
Michael Terpstra
Soest
38:54
37:10
185
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
38:55
38:09
186
Edmar Hagen
Almere
38:55
38:09
187
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Hilversum
38:58
38:27
188
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
39:09
39:01
189
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
39:13
38:09
190
Leon Welle
Hilversum
39:19
38:25
191
Wim Kos
Huizen
39:20
39:11
192
Theo Kuipers
Naarden
39:22
38:50
193
Jan Willem Meinsma
Hilversum
39:22
39:07
194
Simon Polman
Kortenhoef
39:25
38:37
195
Hans Beukeboom
Weesp
39:29
38:59
196
Moos van Dorp
Hilversum
39:31
39:12
197
Frankm Blom
Bussum
39:34
38:51
198
Kees Koersvelt
Naarden
39:36
39:15
199
Mitchell Juibers
Kortenhoef
39:39
38:48
200
John Bast
Hilversum
39:39
38:51
201
Herman Bode
Baarn
39:50
39:36
202
Oscar Last
Bussum
39:59
39:44
203
Robert de Winter
Laren Nh
40:08
40:04
204
Marcel Ham
Hilversum
40:09
39:21
205
Richard Verweij
Hilversum
40:28
39:34
206
Joep van Poll
Weesp
40:29
39:38
207
Marcon Vrakking
Hilversum
40:41
40:24
208
Stijn Vermeulen
Baarn
40:41
40:25
209
Timo Elshof
Hilversum
40:41
39:51
210
Dirk Stroes
Hilversum
40:41
39:52
211
Rob Vos
Hilversum
40:50
39:59
212
Bert Pos
Ankeveen
40:55
40:51
213
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
41:01
40:33
214
Ernst Kolvenbag
Naarden
41:08
40:50
215
Ad van der Lee
Loosdrecht
41:09
40:49
216
Louis van der Linden
Weesp
41:13
40:30
217
Alex de Haan
Kortenhoef
41:15
40:24
218
Joost Beerthuizen
Naarden
41:29
41:15
219
Menno Jansma
Loosdrecht
41:31
41:19
220
Michal Maruska
Almere
41:33
41:29
221
Arnold de Kort
Weesp
41:44
41:09
222
Coen Huisman
Hilversum
41:51
41:16
223
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
41:56
41:22
224
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
42:02
41:04
225
Tom Veldman
Naarden
42:04
41:40
226
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
42:06
41:45
227
AriŽn Tabak
Hilversum
42:12
41:44
228
Ruud van der Woude
Hilversum
42:13
41:41
229
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
42:23
41:57
230
Gertjan Hooijer
Baarn
42:33
41:57
231
Hans Blommenstijn
Nederhorst den Berg
42:39
41:34
232
Marc de Bruijn
Eemnes
42:51
42:19
233
Sebastian Scheffer
Utrecht
42:54
41:11
234
David Crinnion
Hilversum
43:04
42:36
235
Matthijs Wouters
Kortenhoef
43:10
43:02
236
Kelvin Withake
Hilversum
43:14
42:16
237
Jan Koster
Hilversum
43:15
42:52
238
Robin Laveber
Kortenhoef
43:17
42:13
239
Bert Grob
Hilversum
43:21
42:50
240
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
43:28
42:52
241
Hans van Essen
Hilversum
43:32
42:58
242
Henk Huibers
Kortenhoef
43:40
42:48
243
Klaas van Hebel
Kortenhoef
44:07
43:12
244
Peter Slappendel
Ankeveen
44:10
43:13
245
Jan van den Dikkenberg
Naarden
44:12
44:06
246
Startnr 149
44:15
43:36
247
Simon de Vries
Amersfoort
44:17
43:47
248
Lia Reijnders
Kortenhoef
44:25
43:52
249
Jespar Wolfswinkel
Hilversum
44:28
43:33
250
Peter Mulder
Huizen
44:29
44:21
251
Leonard Kers
Kortenhoef
44:36
44:20
252
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
44:41
43:58
253
Steven Huibers
Kortenhoef
44:41
43:49
254
Bart van Klingeren
Baarn
44:43
44:01
255
Paul van den Hoek
Hilversum
44:47
43:47
256
Erik van der Heijden
Hilversum
44:59
44:17
257
Simon Koch
Hilversum
45:15
44:31
258
Ramon van Brezel
Weesp
45:16
44:27
259
Stephane Lesage
Bussum
45:21
44:21
260
Jan Welle
Kortenhoef
45:35
44:42
261
Rob Venneman
Kortenhoef
45:35
44:42
262
Wim Koster
Bussum
45:43
45:16
263
Daan Heineke
Bussum
45:44
45:05
264
Rob Beelen
Leiden
45:55
45:10
265
Ruud Lanning
Hilversum
45:58
45:16
266
Peter Romein
Hilversum
46:07
45:08
267
Christiaan Meinsma
Rotterdam
46:08
45:53
268
Emile WŁstefeld
Bussum
46:09
45:09
269
Aart Veerman
Hilversum
46:56
45:52
270
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
47:04
46:39
271
Cees Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
47:21
46:47
272
Pieter Penninga
Amersfoort
47:26
46:50
273
Hans van Leeuwen
Loosdrecht
47:29
46:43
274
Peter Koperdraad
Kortenhoef
47:31
47:05
275
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
47:58
47:01
276
Jos Reijn
Soest
48:41
47:53
277
Startnr 628
48:50
48:04
278
Haije Bouwman
Bussum
49:55
49:19
279
Paul Donker
Muiden
50:20
49:24
280
Ellis Jan van den Hout
Hilversum
50:50
49:49
281
Chris van Boeijen
Baarn
50:55
50:21
282
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
50:56
50:22
283
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
51:16
50:19
284
Bas Kieft
Loosdrecht
51:19
51:13
285
Jan Harte
Weesp
51:26
50:42
286
Taco Welink
Eemnes
51:35
51:04
287
Wil van Kampen
Bussum
52:06
51:07
288
Wouter van den Heuvel
Hilversum
55:48
54:43
289
Rob Tromp
's-Graveland
58:28
57:27
290
Jelte Wijnstra
Almere
58:28
57:26
291
Menno van den Brand
Kortenhoef
59:53
58:58
7KMVW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries - van Vugt
27:17
27:16
2
Mirjam Koersen
Hilversum
28:14
28:13
3
Merel Veltman
Almere
30:03
30:02
4
Jolente Bleijs
Hilversum
30:38
30:33
5
Fa Adda
Haarlem
30:59
30:54
6
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorst den Berg
31:39
31:33
7
Eden Gobbels
Hilversum
31:50
31:31
8
DaniŽlle Niesing
Hilversum
33:26
33:20
9
Marcella van Hemert
Nederhorst den Berg
33:26
33:24
10
Jorine Koopman
Delft
33:30
33:24
11
Laura Kuiper
Leiden
34:18
34:07
12
Paul Verberne
Naarden
34:50
34:41
13
Evelien Aerts
Hilversum
34:55
34:42
14
Esther Luijer
Kortenhoef
34:58
34:38
15
Evelien HooijmN
Kudelstaart
35:29
35:24
16
Maaike Verweij
Hilversum
35:52
35:32
17
Wieke van Kaam
Hilversum
36:12
36:06
18
Margret de Weerd
Loosdrecht
36:19
36:06
19
Mariek Heineke
Amsterdam
36:21
35:40
20
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
36:24
36:21
21
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
36:47
35:54
22
Vera de Boer
Wageningen
37:09
37:02
23
Monique Baas-Hennipman
Loosdrecht
38:08
37:36
24
Annette Dales
Bussum
38:15
38:00
25
Lenonie Grob
Hilversum
38:19
37:54
26
Marjolein Jonker
Loosdrecht
38:21
38:16
27
Marieke Galesloot
Bussum
38:32
38:11
28
Jolana Kannegieter
Baarn
38:48
38:07
29
Suzan Stougie Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
38:56
38:42
30
Anke Andriessen
Kortenhoef
39:04
38:44
31
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
39:09
39:01
32
Merieke Beukeboom
Nederhorst den Berg
39:11
37:49
33
Claudia Vlaar
Bussum
39:15
38:24
34
Evelijn Burggraaf
Utrecht
39:19
38:43
35
Laura Koopmans
Weesp
39:37
38:57
36
Lia Huisman
Hilversum
39:39
38:46
37
Saranda van Andel
Baarn
39:55
39:16
38
Irma Kolk
Hilversum
39:57
39:43
39
DaniŽlle Splinter
Kortenhoef
40:02
39:45
40
Marja de Leur
Bussum
40:02
39:32
41
Margaret van der Goes
Weesp
40:03
39:39
42
Linda de Winter
Laren Nh
40:07
40:03
43
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
40:12
39:46
44
Ida Schuurman
Bussum
40:20
39:29
45
Manon Vermeulen
Kortenhoef
40:25
40:02
46
Jacqueline Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
40:29
39:50
47
Wendy Klaasse
Amsterdam
40:30
39:59
48
Esther Heineke
Delft
40:30
39:48
49
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
40:39
40:16
50
Diana Rubini
Baarn
40:48
40:39
51
Karin van Buuren
Soest
40:49
39:04
52
Maaike Hofman
Hilversum
40:50
40:01
53
Harriette Loeffen
Bussum
40:52
40:05
54
Janneke Nijenhuis
Blaricum
40:59
40:48
55
Susanne vd Berg
Bussum
41:00
40:18
56
Jessica Galesloot
Kortenhoef
41:06
40:45
57
Annette Leene
Hilversum
41:09
40:22
58
Brigitte Mulders
Weesp
41:18
40:48
59
Joke Douma
Ter Aar
41:19
41:14
60
Bianca de Pruis
Naarden
41:30
40:47
61
Tialda Hoogeveen
Kortenhoef
41:36
40:56
62
Sabine Welle
Loosdrecht
41:56
41:35
63
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
42:03
41:33
64
Noella Koopman
Naarden
42:04
41:39
65
Suzanne van Oers
Naarden
42:04
41:42
66
Simone Schipper
Muiden
42:07
41:56
67
Rosalien Welle
Kortenhoef
42:10
41:15
68
Mieke Molenaar
Weesp
42:18
41:38
69
Mireille Puter
Baarn
42:33
41:58
70
Stefania Beerthuizen
Hilversum
42:42
42:28
71
Carla Schenk
Weesp
42:43
42:14
72
Hillegonda Griffioen
Hilversum
42:50
42:23
73
Petra Wildschut - Van Asselt
Hilversum
42:50
42:24
74
Irene Grob
Hilversum
42:51
42:24
75
Esther den Ouden
Huizen
42:51
42:14
76
Irma van der Heijden
Huizen
42:51
42:13
77
Anneke Krans-Beerepoot
Hilversum
43:03
42:35
78
Renee van Keulen
Hilversum
43:14
42:15
79
Brigitta den Ouden
Naarden
43:20
42:58
80
Eline Maan
Blaricum
43:24
43:04
81
DaniŽlle Kortland
Baarn
43:25
43:14
82
Karin van Manen
Kortenhoef
43:26
43:03
83
Andrea van Zoestr
Weesp
43:37
43:11
84
Magda Kesteloo
Weesp
43:41
43:12
85
Monique Beek
Weesp
43:41
43:12
86
Nienke von Hebel
Rotterdam
43:59
43:04
87
Michelle Veraar
Hilversum
44:04
43:29
88
Quirine van den Dikkenberg
Naarden
44:12
44:05
89
Gerda Kooij
Kortenhoef
44:16
43:52
90
Marleen de Bakker
Hilversum
44:28
43:32
91
Sibrinne Troost
Loosdrecht
44:33
43:55
92
Marieke Valkening
Kortenhoef
44:35
43:45
93
Bianca Hoogeveen
Hilversum
44:36
43:35
94
Mikki Sluijter
Kortenhoef
44:57
43:54
95
Sytske vd Akker
Kortenhoef
45:11
44:21
96
Jura Hendriks
45:12
45:12
97
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
45:16
44:47
98
Claudia van Brummelen
Kortenhoef
45:27
44:31
99
Brenda van Schaik
Nederhorst den Berg
45:31
44:47
100
Pauline Verzijden
Nederhorst den Berg
45:31
44:47
101
E Clean
Nederhorst den Berg
45:31
44:37
102
Floortje Raven
Kortenhoef
45:32
44:29
103
Anne Koersvelt
Naarden
45:39
44:39
104
Mariska Slappendel
Ankeveen
45:45
44:47
105
Marian vd Putte
Bussum
45:49
45:08
106
Sandra de Bree
Kortenhoef
45:58
45:04
107
Paulien Mensink
Naarden
45:58
45:34
108
Anique Beffens
Bussum
46:07
45:40
109
Karin Buurke
Hilversum
46:25
45:40
110
Maartje van Poppel
Kortenhoef
46:45
46:26
111
Eveline van der Voort
Kortenhoef
46:45
46:26
112
Caroline van Dijk
Bussum
46:50
46:20
113
Anja Reinders
Laren Nh
46:57
45:52
114
Maartje Portvliet
Baarn
47:13
46:30
115
Wiandy Balster
Weesp
47:14
46:34
116
Sandra Burggraaf
Ede Gld
47:22
46:46
117
Josť Vonk
Loenen aan de Vecht
47:22
47:15
118
Caitlin van Essen
Amsterdam
47:31
46:59
119
Merel Oliver
Kortenhoef
47:38
46:35
120
Rebecca Withake
Hilversum
47:38
46:35
121
Cťcile van der Hulst
Weesp
47:41
46:54
122
Ivana Kucerova
Weesp
47:42
46:53
123
Dorien Post
Weesp
47:51
46:49
124
Marja Borgers
Weesp
47:55
47:30
125
Eyra Krijnen
Hilversum
48:29
47:24
126
Nynke Bron
Nederhorst den Berg
48:30
47:24
127
Dominique Reyn
Woerden
48:40
47:53
128
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
48:52
48:25
129
Tanja van Leeuwen
Loosdrecht
48:59
48:13
130
Ellen Blankenberg
Ankeveen
49:01
48:34
131
Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman
49:17
48:32
132
Yvonne van Houten
Kortenhoef
49:18
48:32
133
Maigread van Beusekom Scanlon
Hilversum
50:01
49:23
134
Ilse Helder
Muiden
50:19
49:24
135
Anneke Coenradi
Kortenhoef
50:50
49:49
136
F M Decnop Falkmann
Loosdrecht
51:19
51:13
137
Lianne Tuin
Loosdrecht
51:24
50:56
138
Elvira Tuin
Loosdrecht
51:24
50:56
139
Renske Harte
Weesp
51:26
50:42
140
Marijke de Boer
Hilversum
51:26
50:46
141
DaniŽlle Mars
Muiden
51:30
51:19
142
Ellen van Schie
Muiden
51:30
51:21
143
Mireille Pater
Baarn
51:58
51:33
144
Wi van Kampen De Jager
Bussum
52:04
51:05
145
Jacqueline Ro3erdink
Laren Nh
58:29
57:28
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2018 14:39