Uitslagenlijst Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zondag 23 december 2018

J-13, 2 KM T/M 13JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quido Damhof
Borne
7:23
2
Thore Maring
Hengelo Ov
7:31
3
Ruben Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
7:36
4
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
7:43
5
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
8:01
6
Thijs Jansen
Borne
9:14
7
Leon van Lohuizen
Borne
9:18
8
Mark Hagreis
Borne
9:28
9
Sepp Scheepmaker
Borne
9:45
10
Danne de Groot
Borne
10:06
11
Sep Hagreis
Borne
11:06
M-13, 2 KM T/M 13JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sannah Damhof
Borne
9:19
2
Merel de Kraker
Borne
9:25
3
Stacey lee Goorman
Wierden
10:16
4
Tess Kremer
Borne
10:24
5
Kate lynn Goorman
Wierden
11:24
6
Lauke de Groot
Borne
11:29
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
15:29
2
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
16:22
3
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
16:39
4
Dennis Maats
Deventer
17:21
5
Bas Leenders
Enschede
18:18
6
Remon van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
18:19
7
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
18:29
8
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
18:30
9
Jasper haselager
Losser
18:31
10
Lars Biemans
Nijmegen
18:37
11
René Bos
Hengelo Ov
18:37
12
Roel Hoppenreijs
Oldenzaal
18:42
13
Wouter Wanders
Utrecht
18:47
14
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
18:55
15
Jeroen olde Benneker
Enschede
19:00
16
Harold Fraterman
Losser
19:40
17
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
19:58
18
Bart blauwgeers
Geesteren Ov
20:02
19
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
20:07
20
Remco Muller
Almelo
20:21
21
Erwin Honderbrink
Enschede
20:29
22
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
20:32
23
Jorn Maring
Hengelo Ov
20:57
24
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
21:04
25
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:47
26
Tim Jansen
Almelo
21:57
27
Daan Vloedgraven
Borne
22:38
28
Rowan Dobbe
Borne
22:45
29
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:51
30
Erik Mulder
Borne
22:56
31
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
23:05
32
Bernard Knuif
Albergen
23:13
33
Thomas Grundel
Losser
23:44
34
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
23:49
35
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:31
36
Gijs ter Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
24:35
37
Kevin Holsappel
Borne
24:56
38
Lourens Derksen
Oldenzaal
24:58
39
Willem Ketting
Markelo
25:14
40
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:20
41
Hans Veldhuis
Enschede
25:29
42
Philip Rolefes
Hengelo Ov
25:54
43
Dinand D.telman
Nijverdal
25:56
44
Bas Vinkenvleugel
Oldenzaal
26:00
45
Ruben Mars
Hengelo Ov
26:09
46
Hans Fidder
Albergen
26:34
47
Mark van Niftrin
Borne
26:35
48
Tim Welbergen
Nijverdal
26:44
49
Wouter Wisselink
Borne
26:45
50
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
26:49
51
Tom Groener
Oldenzaal
26:51
52
Bert Davids
Hengelo Ov
27:06
53
Huub Giesbert
Almelo
27:06
54
Remco Maring
Hengelo Ov
27:12
55
Gerold Beekman
Enschede
27:52
56
Marc Giesbert
Almelo
28:04
57
Gijs Bekke
Deventer
28:06
58
Gerben Schot
Goor
28:20
59
David Fidder
Albergen
28:26
60
Jan List
Goor
28:52
61
Michel Rampersad
Hengelo Ov
29:02
62
Henk Passies
Borne
29:31
63
Chris Mancino
Borne
29:42
64
Herman Zwiers
Rossum Ov
30:01
65
Frank Kamerbeek
Enschede
30:05
66
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
30:06
67
Epco Bos
Borne
30:23
68
Rik Sanders
Borne
30:24
69
Arnoud Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
31:06
70
Eddy Wagelaar
Deventer
31:07
71
Andre Hof
Borne
31:18
72
Leon ter Ellen
Enschede
31:58
73
Hans Broeze
Vriezenveen
32:04
74
Richard Damhuis
De Lutte
32:05
75
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
32:42
76
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
32:43
77
Jordie Swienink
Borne
32:49
78
Arnout Roemers
Enschede
32:57
79
Wim Bakker
Hengelo Ov
33:11
80
Maijk den Ouden
Neede
35:43
81
Sydney van de Logt
Borne
37:51
82
Ronald Voort
Almelo
39:09
83
Sjaak Smit
Enschede
40:41
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janeri Fröberg
Nijmegen
18:37
2
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
18:44
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Groningen
18:56
4
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:35
5
Rianne Aarnink
Enschede
19:57
6
Yke Mounts
Haarlem
21:02
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
21:24
8
Nicole Schoenmaker
Hengelo Ov
22:39
9
Margot damhof
Borne
22:43
10
Franka Roorda
Utrecht
23:57
11
Susan Veldhuis
Amersfoort
24:06
12
Sophie Veldhuis
Utrecht
24:49
13
Wendy Koop
Harbrinkhoek
25:08
14
Kim Baas
Enschede
25:20
15
Emmy Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
25:27
16
Judith Hegeman
Borne
26:20
17
Femke Hogenstijn
Hengelo Ov
26:20
18
Marijke Bakker
Utrecht
26:20
19
Merle Schwering
Borne
26:22
20
Miriam Linthorst
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
26:28
21
Ygreck SHYU
Enschede
26:29
22
Lisette Pots
Delden
26:32
23
Marloes op den Dries
Nijverdal
26:44
24
Nicolien Prumers
Wierden
27:05
25
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
27:05
26
Marieke Bake
Hengevelde
27:11
27
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
27:15
28
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
27:16
29
Lisette Vaasen
Hengelo Ov
27:16
30
Gera Weber
Hengelo Ov
27:22
31
Suzanne Meijer
Hengelo Ov
27:26
32
Merel Wille
Borne
27:57
33
Renate Plegt
Langeveen
28:01
34
Sharon Mensink
Deurningen
28:05
35
Anoukh van Baggum
Borne
28:11
36
Leja Soer
Borne
28:16
37
Marjolein Smit
Enschede
28:21
38
Milou Oltwater
Goor
28:23
39
Trees Grashof
Hengelo Ov
28:25
40
Jetty Suthof
Deurningen
28:29
41
Marita Geerdink
Delden
28:33
42
Jorien Hanning
Oldenzaal
28:38
43
Marie Jose van Bokhoven
Oldenzaal
28:38
44
Karen Bril
Albergen
28:40
45
Anette Zwiep
Borne
28:46
46
Gerda Bonenkamp
Hengelo Ov
28:47
47
Suzanne Swart-Beekhuis
Deventer
28:48
48
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
28:56
49
Lauren Appelman
Delden
29:05
50
Cindy Gerritsen
Enschede
29:44
51
Jorieke Borggreve
Borne
29:48
52
Joanne Goossen
Borne
29:48
53
Jeannet IJspeert
Almelo
29:54
54
Brigitta Jongejeugd
Enschede
29:54
55
Natasja Wilberink
Borne
29:55
56
Lynsey Stempher-Perre
Borne
29:56
57
Martien Weernink
Fleringen
30:04
58
Herma Boertier
Bornerbroek
30:24
59
Audrey Venema
Hengelo Ov
30:48
60
Marjolein Letteboer
Hengelo Ov
30:48
61
Eef den Blanken
Almelo
31:07
62
Mirjam Klaassen
Hengelo Ov
31:22
63
Mirjan Horstman
Goor
31:24
64
Mayke Zwierink
Goor
31:25
65
Esther Holl - Bevers
Hengelo Ov
31:27
66
José Peters
Hengelo Ov
31:34
67
Evelyn Boll
Borne
31:38
68
Iris Pater
Enschede
31:39
69
Chantal Pas
Almelo
31:39
70
Debby Sepers
Enschede
31:58
71
Martha Gerritsen
Enschede
31:58
72
Esther Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
32:23
73
Ingrid ten Dam
Borne
32:30
74
Ellen Visschedijk
Borne
32:37
75
Irma Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
32:41
76
Agnes Raanhuis
Borne
32:48
77
Marloes Hammink
Hengelo Ov
32:51
78
Willemien van Engeland
Glimmen
32:59
79
Maura Rijssemus
Goor
33:04
80
Monique van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
33:04
81
Jo Ann Nijenhuis
Rijssen
33:06
82
Inge Peters
Goor
33:14
83
Christien Karssen
Ermelo
33:21
84
Willeke van Toorn
Enschede
33:26
85
Gé Hammink
Almelo
33:33
86
Milou Tinselboer
Borne
33:37
87
Ilona Egbers
Borne
33:37
88
Pepita de Rozario
Enschede
33:47
89
Marichelle Reuvers
Borne
33:58
90
Cherise Tahapary
Hengelo Ov
34:17
91
Heidi Bouwman
Hengelo Ov
34:18
92
Hanneke Helthuis
Hengelo Ov
34:21
93
Irene Griekspoor
Borne
34:21
94
Ellen Morsink-Jannink
Ambt Delden
34:57
95
Maaike Jones
Himmelried
35:00
96
Kim Tijhuis
Vriezenveen
35:04
97
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
35:08
98
Eva Schoonhoven
Borne
35:08
99
Sipy Bos
Borne
35:18
100
Miranda Mulder
Borne
35:29
101
Maud Schuiling
Delden
35:35
102
Isa Wesselink
Delden
35:36
103
Saskia Schuiling
Delden
35:36
104
Karin Leeftink
Goor
35:39
105
Yolanda Vehof
Goor
35:44
106
Erna Polman
Neede
35:52
107
Trix Klompjan
Markelo
35:56
108
Marja Daggert
Markelo
36:05
109
Desiree Bruggeman
Goor
36:23
110
Joke Noordhuis
Borne
36:37
111
Inez Letteboer
Almelo
36:39
112
Astrid Brink
Deventer
36:47
113
Jana Mulsow
Borne
37:04
114
Manon Voort-Hallink
Almelo
39:08
115
Sanne Klein Horsman
Borne
39:14
116
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
40:13
117
Daniëlle Weges
Enschede
40:40
118
Rianne van Engeland
Hengelo Ov
41:38
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
34:30
2
Jorn Jansman
Hellendoorn
34:47
3
Dave Pauelsen
Enschede
34:58
4
Sven van Munster
Enschede
34:59
5
Bert van Veen
Enschede
35:34
6
Werner Wessels
Markelo
35:44
7
Richard Murray
Durbanville
35:59
8
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
36:54
9
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
37:00
10
Jesse Linthorst
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
37:14
11
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
37:15
12
Michel van der Heide
Goor
37:17
13
Bas Veldhuis
Zenderen
37:21
14
Luuk Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
37:26
15
Koen Dreves
Almelo
37:27
16
Gerold Nyhoff
Neuhaus
37:28
17
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
37:50
18
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
39:02
19
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
39:05
20
Bas Eertman
Ootmarsum
39:12
21
Gerald van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
39:20
22
Ewald Leus
Almelo
39:36
23
Tom Schwantje
Zwolle
39:41
24
Olav Seliger
Enschede
39:45
25
Wouter Scholten
Borne
40:10
26
Rutger Tuller
Hengelo Ov
40:21
27
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
40:31
28
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
40:34
29
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
40:42
30
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
40:43
31
Frank Hering
Enschede
41:20
32
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
42:02
33
Lars Bossink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
42:04
34
Rolf Schootman
Neede
42:06
35
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo Ov
42:12
36
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
42:15
37
Jordy Dobbe
Borne
42:17
38
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
42:27
39
Michiel Snuverink
Delden
42:35
40
Bart Leferink
Borne
42:39
41
Felix Wolbert
Enschede
43:03
42
Jorn Waanders
Borne
43:12
43
André Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
43:22
44
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
43:29
45
Victor Groenewege
Enschede
43:47
46
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
43:55
47
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
44:05
48
Jan willem Hiemstra
Hengelo Ov
44:13
49
Wilbert Dittrich
Borne
44:15
50
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
44:16
51
Remy Van der Beek
Enschede
44:45
52
John Sikken
Erm
45:14
53
Theo Schootman
Neede
45:29
54
Huub Kottink
Borne
45:30
55
Herbert Wiebols
Hengelo Ov
45:33
56
Martin van Straten
Almere
45:49
57
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
45:57
58
Ruud Beernink
Hengelo Ov
45:57
59
Nico van Putten
Diepenheim
45:58
60
Laurens Koopman
Borne
46:09
61
Arjan Zuidgeest
Goor
46:10
62
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
46:20
63
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
46:22
64
Marijn Zeevalk
Borne
46:33
65
Daan Bossink
Enschede
46:42
66
Michel van Etten
Almelo
46:42
67
Gerald Peterman
Almelo
46:42
68
Theo Bossink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
46:46
69
Alwin Wessels
Vriezenveen
46:51
70
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
46:55
71
Fabian Suhre
Hengelo Ov
47:01
72
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
47:05
73
Pieter de Goede
Enschede
47:12
74
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
47:21
75
Olaf van Straaten
Goor
47:36
76
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
47:46
77
Peter Linthorst
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
47:47
78
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
47:56
79
Robert Poth
Haaksbergen
48:01
80
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:15
81
Mark ten Brinke
Markelo
48:18
82
Ruud te Marvelde
Hengelo Ov
48:19
83
Maarten van der Zwaart
Borne
48:29
84
Mark Zwiers
Borne
48:30
85
Jaap Noorda
Losser
48:35
86
Ruud Nijland
Hengelo Ov
49:01
87
Merijn Tijhuis
Borne
49:04
88
Niels Hesselink
Borne
49:05
89
Thijs Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
49:11
90
Marcel Oldenkortte
Hengelo Ov
49:12
91
Sander Schuurman
Borne
49:14
92
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
49:19
93
Gerben Hoitink
Borne
49:27
94
Theo oude Hesselink
Borne
49:27
95
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
49:31
96
Caminde Smit
Almelo
49:35
97
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
49:39
98
Peter Vlaanderem
Enschede
49:39
99
Daan Ligthart
Enschede
49:42
100
Klaas Poortema
Hengelo Ov
49:49
101
Harrie Weersink
Lochem
49:51
102
Bart Winter
Enschede
49:53
103
Harry Mettinkhof
Borne
50:05
104
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
50:26
105
Leroy Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
50:33
106
Marcel Zwarteveen
Hengelo Ov
50:38
107
Fazli Kandemir
Enschede
50:41
108
Jos Groothuis
Hengevelde
50:47
109
Wilfred Stadnik
Borne
50:52
110
Albert Jansen
Borne
50:58
111
Henri Hierbrink
Borne
51:16
112
Laurens Pouwel
Almelo
51:32
113
Rogier Koershuis
Almelo
51:33
114
Joost Diepenmaat
Borne
51:35
115
Rene Groot Ulen
Hengelo Ov
51:57
116
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
51:59
117
Niels Bouwhuis
Saasveld
52:06
118
Remco Homan
Borne
52:22
119
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
52:23
120
Paul Homan
Borne
52:28
121
Roberto Verleun
Hengelo Ov
52:43
122
Herjan Schukkert
Borne
52:50
123
Erwin Wanders
Borne
52:51
124
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
52:53
125
Arthur Egberink
Borne
52:59
126
Sander van der Velde
Hengevelde
53:03
127
Roel Luttikhold
Beltrum
53:34
128
Maartin van Aken
Borne
53:38
129
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
54:09
130
Martin Vollenbroek
Enschede
54:15
131
Harrold van de Nieuwboer
Almelo
54:45
132
Stef Gierveld
Aadorp
55:05
133
André Kerver
Enschede
55:27
134
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
55:31
135
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
55:48
136
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:01
137
Pascal Gierveld
Bornerbroek
56:10
138
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
56:15
139
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
56:35
140
Laurens Scholten
Zenderen
56:41
141
Marc Bevelsbong
Hengelo Ov
56:52
142
Michel Otter
Borne
57:00
143
Peter Goldewijk
Rijssen
57:02
144
Joris Tanke
Borne
57:02
145
Martin ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
57:03
146
Jeroen Dijkstra
Almelo
58:23
147
Roald Tiggelaar
Borculo
58:31
148
Frans Heering
Enter
58:40
149
Leo Vreeswijk
Borne
58:44
150
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
59:24
151
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo Ov
59:38
152
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:00:36
153
Bert Bouwman
Borne
1:01:48
154
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:03:08
155
Martijn Timmerman
Enschede
1:03:49
156
Bram Timmerman
Enschede
1:03:49
157
Fred Wolters
Hengelo Ov
1:04:03
158
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
1:05:01
159
Benait Custin
Vriezenveen
1:05:32
160
Rudi Wiegman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:05:33
161
Jan Wuite
Goor
1:08:20
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley Smit
Enschede
35:24
2
Rachel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
35:59
3
Marit Schwantje
Zwolle
39:41
4
Stefanie Sijtsma
Ootmarsum
41:30
5
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Delden
42:30
6
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
42:49
7
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
44:15
8
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
44:44
9
Anja Hofman
Enschede
45:30
10
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
45:36
11
Marijke van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
46:24
12
Maybritt Kiel
Antwerpen
46:51
13
Feke Keupink
Borne
46:59
14
Mariël Trienen
Hengelo Ov
48:09
15
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
48:21
16
Stephanie Veldboer
Ootmarsum
48:55
17
Linda Slaat
Hengelo Ov
49:09
18
Manon Voskamp
Hengelo Ov
49:09
19
Monique Simons
Borne
49:43
20
Margreet Wiebols
Hengelo Ov
50:46
21
Mayra Westerhof
Enschede
50:48
22
Ingrid Bossink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
51:16
23
Lotte Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
51:49
24
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
51:52
25
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
52:10
26
Lennie Zwakenberg
Markelo
52:15
27
Jamie de Haan
Hengelo Ov
52:17
28
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
52:25
29
Debby Koldeweid
Enschede
52:32
30
Eva Spijkerman
Delden
52:32
31
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
Hengelo Ov
52:49
32
Karin Annink
Zenderen
52:58
33
Gonnie de Koning
Hengelo Ov
52:59
34
Henriëtte van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
53:03
35
Barbara van der Velde
Leuven
53:04
36
Annemarie Kelder
Goor
53:42
37
Ymke Kiezenbrink
Hengevelde
54:04
38
Jorien Brinkers
Markelo
54:11
39
Debby Heithuis
Tubbergen
54:22
40
Manon Eppink
Ootmarsum
54:22
41
Sandra Terbrugge
Zenderen
54:26
42
Annelies Boerma
Borne
54:48
43
Daniëlle Koopman
Borne
54:53
44
Leonie Altena
Almelo
55:14
45
Renate van den Ham
Bentelo
55:31
46
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
55:36
47
Ellen Gering
Hengevelde
55:42
48
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
55:46
49
Iris Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
55:47
50
Esther Toornstra
Goor
56:00
51
Loes Borgerink
Albergen
56:07
52
Marianne Slegers
Vriezenveen
56:30
53
Nancy Blauwpot
Almelo
56:51
54
Annemiek Kunst
Vriezenveen
56:58
55
Nicole Scholten
Borne
57:13
56
Mago van Eeuwijk
Borne
57:19
57
Monique Grievink
Goor
57:50
58
Carla Koenderink
Hengevelde
57:56
59
Rachel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
57:57
60
Yvonne Veltkamp
Markelo
57:59
61
Esmée van der Fels
Almelo
58:07
62
Rita van Tilbeurgh
Hengelo Ov
58:23
63
Tessa Warmink
Nijverdal
58:25
64
Samantha Geerdink
Borculo
58:31
65
Kaj Struis-van Veen
Almelo
58:53
66
Joyce olde Weghuis
Borne
59:02
67
Samantha van den Berg
Lichtenvoorde
59:21
68
Emily oude Voshaar
Almelo
59:25
69
Marloes Welberg
Borne
59:37
70
Lilian Radovanovic
Lichtenvoorde
59:59
71
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:25
72
Sefanja Baake-Orsel
Borne
1:00:26
73
Susanne Luttikhuis
Almelo
1:00:41
74
Kirsten Visser/Dijksen
Goor
1:00:43
75
Erna Leunk
Markelo
1:00:52
76
Laura Jansen
Angerlo
1:00:56
77
Yvonne Bax
Hengevelde
1:01:48
78
Virginie Klunder
Hengelo Ov
1:02:37
79
Karla Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:02:45
80
Karin Hoekstra
Borne
1:03:01
81
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:03:07
82
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
1:03:09
83
Hester Gervink
Borne
1:03:10
84
Maaike Met
Hengelo Ov
1:03:13
85
Anouk Assink
Hengevelde
1:04:00
86
Anita katier Katier
Ambt Delden
1:04:24
87
Karin Brummelhuis-Aarnink
Hengevelde
1:04:34
88
Irene den Ouden
Hengelo Ov
1:05:22
89
Anna May Vos
Hengelo Ov
1:05:51
90
Rhiana Petersen
Enschede
1:05:55
91
Anka Keemers
Haaksbergen
1:05:56
92
Milou Wentink
Lochem
1:06:12
93
Jacobijn Brandenbarg
Borne
1:06:28
94
Carine Abrahamsen
Albergen
1:06:49
95
Natalja Hekkema
Ambt Delden
1:06:52
96
Mirjam Orsel
Hengelo Ov
1:06:58
97
Leonore ten Bokum
Borne
1:07:19
98
Milou Wensink
Borne
1:08:14
99
Paulien Freriksen
Goor
1:10:54
100
Lieke Knook
Albergen
1:12:01
101
Saskia Brouwer
Borne
1:12:02
102
Esther Bokxem
Bergentheim
1:12:36
103
Hennie de Haan
Albergen
1:12:52
104
Riet Haasnoot
Enschede
1:14:37
105
Miranda Baars
Borne
1:15:26
21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian ten Kate
Haren Gn
1:11:29
2
Niels te Pas
Enschede
1:11:41
3
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
1:12:25
4
Wouter Doesburg
Hengelo Ov
1:14:27
5
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
1:15:33
6
Daan Schouten
Almelo
1:16:07
7
Ivan Smid
Emmen
1:19:23
8
Tom Janssen
Ambt Delden
1:19:37
9
Richard Evering
Enschede
1:19:46
10
Ruud Blikman
Borne
1:21:21
11
Martin Schepers
Borne
1:21:32
12
Steven Mengels
Enschede
1:22:00
13
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1:22:50
14
Tom Driessen
Hengelo Ov
1:22:50
15
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
1:24:43
16
Mark Spang
Tubbergen
1:25:18
17
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
1:27:11
18
Niels J. de Winter
Elsene
1:27:27
19
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:27:31
20
Mark Oude Alink
Delden
1:27:39
21
Job Benerink
Borne
1:28:10
22
Matthijs Imhof
Borne
1:28:26
23
Jan Willem Huson
Delden
1:29:41
24
Niels Korhuurne
Borne
1:30:11
25
Mark Mentink
Enschede
1:30:27
26
Tom Ormel
Sibculo
1:31:35
27
Thijs Aarninkhof
Borne
1:32:04
28
Bas ten Tusscher
Delden
1:32:21
29
Stefan Sandker
Enschede
1:32:42
30
Patrick Vuijk Noorland
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:32:51
31
Niels Lanjouw
Ane
1:34:22
32
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:34:28
33
Fredrik-Jan Takman
Gramsbergen
1:34:32
34
Renze Keuning
Enschede
1:37:51
35
Elmer Mulder
Borne
1:38:53
36
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
1:39:07
37
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
1:39:45
38
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
1:39:47
39
Dennis Spoolder
Borne
1:40:44
40
Patrick Benjamins
Almelo
1:41:29
41
Peter Veenhoven
Borne
1:41:31
42
Pim Mulder
Borne
1:41:48
43
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:42:56
44
Sandy Hub
Hengelo Ov
1:42:57
45
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
1:43:34
46
Rob Galgenbeld
Haaksbergen
1:43:44
47
Wilco Zuiderent
Enschede
1:47:39
48
Maarten Hofste
Oldenzaal
1:48:10
49
Tijmen Hageman
Enschede
1:49:00
50
Fabian Marsch
Holten
1:54:07
51
Remon Veenstra
Enschede
1:55:07
52
Thomas Dommerholt
Nijverdal
1:57:21
53
Mark Ankone
Enschede
2:19:16
54
Tariq Nazzal
Rijswijk Zh
2:25:11
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
1:14:10
2
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
1:14:37
3
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1:16:34
4
Sam Landman
Hengelo Ov
1:18:57
5
Joost Fortkamp
Borne
1:19:51
6
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:21:17
7
Marc Weber
Hengelo Ov
1:26:32
8
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
1:26:48
9
Herwin Hazewinkel
Zwolle
1:27:01
10
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
1:27:30
11
Daan Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
1:27:52
12
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
1:29:20
13
Ivo Scrheven
Reutum
1:30:39
14
Bas Franke
Delden
1:33:09
15
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
1:33:15
16
Pieter Algra
Hengelo Ov
1:33:40
17
Rob Knaap
Oldenzaal
1:33:49
18
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
1:34:30
19
Ramon Pouwel
Almelo
1:34:39
20
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1:34:41
21
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
1:35:04
22
Robert Bolhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:35:09
23
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo Ov
1:37:21
24
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1:38:26
25
Erik Schra
Almelo
1:38:56
26
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
1:39:37
27
Rob Veenhoven
Hengelo Ov
1:40:12
28
Frank Hekhuis
Borne
1:41:04
29
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
1:41:31
30
Erik Boertien
Almelo
1:41:34
31
René Van der Sanden
Enschede
1:41:46
32
Eneke Olabarri
Borne
1:42:31
33
Rudy Polman
Hengelo Ov
1:43:00
34
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
1:43:24
35
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:43:25
36
Alfred van Nijen
Almelo
1:43:52
37
Edwin van der Horst
Oldenzaal
1:45:52
38
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:46:23
39
Gerre Oldebeuving
Hengelo Ov
1:47:32
40
Richard Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
1:47:56
41
Antonie Kleijn
Beltrum
1:48:16
42
Arjan Bieleveldt
Hengelo Ov
1:55:43
43
Herbert Wijnberg
Oldenzaal
1:55:43
44
Hugo Anthonijs
Almelo
1:59:19
45
Mark Rijsdijk
Hengelo Ov
1:59:29
46
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
1:59:36
47
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:59:36
48
René Hoffmeijer
Delden
2:01:14
49
René Verdam
Enschede
2:02:13
50
Wilfred Wijnhoff
Hoge Hexel
2:05:26
51
Maarten Wllem Volkers
Kloosterhaar
2:07:36
52
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
2:08:17
53
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:12:11
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Hengelo Ov
1:18:37
2
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:21:41
3
Joop Vriend
Enschede
1:23:20
4
Ron Hofte
Borne
1:25:15
5
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:26:17
6
Frank Wiebers
Enschede
1:28:04
7
Martin Steenbekke
Hengelo Ov
1:28:22
8
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
1:29:06
9
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
1:29:59
10
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
1:30:42
11
HAns Rawee
Amersfoort
1:31:47
12
Han Morsink
Borne
1:33:03
13
Gert van de Belt
1:33:37
14
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo Ov
1:34:38
15
Sergej Demykin
Dortmund
1:34:52
16
Peter van den Berg
Hulst
1:36:43
17
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
1:37:36
18
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
1:38:01
19
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:38:34
20
Bart Vos
Hertme
1:39:42
21
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:40:04
22
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1:40:26
23
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1:41:09
24
Rene Korte
Almelo
1:41:33
25
Jaap Hilbink
Enschede
1:41:40
26
Meinco van der Haven
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:41:43
27
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:42:59
28
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:43:16
29
Jan Bekke
Deventer
1:44:21
30
King Phippie
Deventer
1:44:31
31
Klaas Visser
Apeldoorn
1:44:46
32
Mohammed Rodan
Oldenzaal
1:46:16
33
Andre Bus
Paasloo
1:46:43
34
Wim Fokke
Vriezenveen
1:46:45
35
Mark Gerritsen
Hengelo Ov
1:47:21
36
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
1:47:23
37
Frederik Krips
's-Gravenhage
1:49:10
38
Gerard Aarnix
Nutter
1:49:35
39
Wout van Wissen
Werkhoven
1:50:07
40
Martin Bosker
Hengelo Ov
1:53:06
41
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
1:53:33
42
Mark Jones
Himmelried
1:54:04
43
Erik Bosman
Enschede
1:54:23
44
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
1:55:44
45
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
1:56:02
46
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
1:57:40
47
Willem van Dijk
Borne
2:02:56
48
Guido Schoofs
Hengelo Ov
2:04:39
49
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
2:05:38
50
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
2:07:35
51
Corney Niemeyer
Hengelo Ov
2:08:11
52
Paulo Moekotte
Borne
2:09:14
53
Tjeerd Scholte
Borne
2:09:15
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:27:18
2
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
1:27:50
3
Marti ten Kate
Enschede
1:29:17
4
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:41:00
5
Bé Meerman
Hoge Hexel
1:45:44
6
Menno de Jager
Borne
1:50:29
7
Gerard Lubbers
Bornerbroek
1:52:17
8
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
1:54:36
9
Wim Mulder
Borne
1:58:38
10
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:59:31
11
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
2:09:57
12
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
2:15:28
21VSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Zwolle
1:27:24
2
Jorina Braamhaar
Hengelo Ov
1:27:31
3
Edine Pape
Vriezenveen
1:39:50
4
Elise Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:42:55
5
Mieke Westerink
Delden
1:47:13
6
Caro de Boer
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:23
7
Rinske Massop
Beltrum
1:49:51
8
Carolien Lubbers-Bouhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:50:06
9
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
1:53:35
10
Julia Krips
Delft
1:55:02
11
Joyce Keizer
Hengelo Ov
1:57:22
12
Rianne Gerritsen
Enschede
2:00:31
13
Corinne Haan
Haaksbergen
2:01:03
14
Roeline de With
Almelo
2:01:39
15
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
2:03:03
16
Evelien Jansen Schokker
Vriezenveen
2:05:26
17
Dionne Averdijk
Delden
2:07:34
18
Marleen Franke
Delden
2:07:34
19
Mariska Leijdekkers
Hengelo Ov
2:07:35
20
Marieke Franke
Hengelo Ov
2:07:36
21
Danique Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
2:09:32
22
Kim Markslag
Hengelo Ov
2:09:57
23
Lotte Janssen
Rotterdam
2:13:04
21V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
1:35:58
2
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:43:51
3
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
1:46:05
4
José Lohuis
Geesteren Ov
1:54:42
5
Erna Levers
Wierden
1:55:33
6
Leonie Krab-Husken
Borne
1:58:27
7
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
1:59:14
8
Jacqueline Oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1:59:36
9
Chantal Papen
Beltrum
1:59:46
10
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
2:03:01
11
Sandra Spronk
Werkhoven
2:03:02
12
Anke Harbers
Bornerbroek
2:05:36
13
Wilma Geerling
Hengelo Ov
2:07:35
14
Miranda Wever
Almelo
2:11:04
15
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
2:13:24
16
Wilma Leunge
Rijssen
2:14:50
17
Margot Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
2:15:13
18
Willemien Katier
Ambt Delden
2:26:13
19
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
2:26:14
20
Marjo Breteler
Bornerbroek
2:26:14
www.uitslagen.nl
28-12-2018 17:05