Uitslagenlijst Aagtekerkerun

Aagtekerke - Zaterdag 22 december 2018

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Verstraate
Westkapelle
24:59
2
Olivier Verhaar
Rotterdam
27:39
3
Peter van Elsacker
Delft
27:52
4
Robin van de Wege
Vlissingen
28:18
5
Michel de Wee
Yerseke
28:42
6
Jonathan Boon
Oost-Souburg
28:44
7
Jarno Kooijman
Yerseke
28:51
8
Manfred van den Broeke
Middelburg
28:55
9
Jos Gabrielse
Middelburg
29:04
10
John de Waard
Kapelle
29:10
11
Jesper Poppe
Middelburg
29:30
12
Stefan den Hollander
Meliskerke
29:32
13
Peter Koopman
Krabbendijke
30:32
14
Rene Traas
Kapelle
30:43
15
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
30:52
16
Ronald Hendrikse
Aagtekerke
31:15
17
Dick van Dam
Rijswijk Zh
31:17
18
Richard Lampert
Koudekerke
31:22
19
Rens van Dam
Aagtekerke
31:24
20
Jordi Prior
Vlissingen
31:40
21
Robert schroevers
Arnemuiden
31:45
22
Henk Leeftink
Oost-Souburg
31:50
23
Stefan de visser
Aagtekerke
32:00
24
Pieter de Visser
Aagtekerke
32:03
25
Tim Kramer
's Heer Hendrikskinderen
32:05
26
Alex Traas
's-Heer Arendskerke
32:18
27
Ipe Verbrugge
Goes
32:21
28
Huub Reelen
Goes
32:38
29
Dirk Mijnlieff
Vlissingen
33:28
30
Ruben Verhaage
Goes
33:34
31
Frans Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
34:05
32
Laurens Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
34:13
33
Jan van Dam
Rotterdam
34:18
34
Gerben van de Bliek YE-27
Goes
34:22
35
Vincent Barentsen
Middelburg
34:24
36
Finn Joosse
Middelburg
34:34
37
Thijs Verduijn
Middelburg
34:36
38
Adriaan van de Vreede
Kruiningen
34:49
39
Sjaak de Kok
Lewedorp
34:52
40
Janoc Faasse
Oostkapelle
34:55
41
Jeroen Raucamp
Middelburg
35:07
42
Coen Dijke
Arnemuiden
35:33
43
Seth Dijkstra
Middelburg
35:35
44
Aart van Dam
Utrecht
36:19
45
Wilbert Koole
Oostkapelle
36:37
46
Arjan Koole
Oostkapelle
36:38
47
Chris Mol
Oostkapelle
36:42
48
Acronius Kramer
Goes
36:43
49
Johan Dekker
Middelburg
36:46
50
Stefan van den Dries
Heikenszand
36:49
51
Marlon Merison
Biggekerke
36:51
52
Leon Jooosse
Middelburg
37:01
53
Simon Blaas
Middelburg
37:02
54
Job Joziasse
Oostkapelle
37:08
55
Pieter-Jan de Baar
Wolphaartsdijk
37:22
56
Pascal van de Voorde
Middelburg
37:24
57
Bart van der linde
Domburg
37:26
58
Ron Dellebeke
Oost-Souburg
37:30
59
Ron pihl
Oost-Souburg
37:35
60
Jörgen Peer
Oost-Souburg
37:37
61
Leonard Maljaars
Oostkapelle
37:42
62
Peter Maranus
Aagtekerke
37:58
63
Dave Louws
Middelburg
38:22
64
Jos de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
38:32
65
Matthijs Bode
Biggekerke
38:43
66
Jan joosse
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
38:58
67
Buis Dijke
Arnemuiden
39:08
68
Johan Mol
Ritthem
39:11
69
Jan Verhage
Aagtekerke
39:14
70
Ad van Broekhoven
Grijpskerke
39:16
71
Kees Tevel
Westkapelle
39:35
72
Rick Pattenier
Oostkapelle
39:52
73
Alex Vermare
Kapelle
39:54
74
Koos Riemens
Meliskerke
39:59
75
Lex van Zuilen
Vlissingen
40:03
76
Arjan Brouwer
Serooskerke
40:06
77
Gilles Verschure
Heinkenszand
40:22
78
Anton Hamelink
Sint Lauwens
40:24
79
Corné van Lomwel
Oost-Souburg
40:29
80
Bram van Eenennaam
Nw en St Joosland
40:35
81
Jort Wisse
Klein Mariekerke
40:37
82
Kees Traas
Kapelle
40:42
83
Lennard Zuidweg
Yerseke
40:49
84
Hans van der Welle
Middelburg
40:59
85
Ron van Veen
Middelburg
41:18
86
Edward Wisse
Klein Mariekerke
41:29
87
Egbert Oldenboom
Vlissingen
41:30
88
Cherry Strating
Kamperland
41:33
89
Rudy Koets
Grijpskerke
41:38
90
Jacco van de Gruiter
Arnemuiden
41:49
91
Melvin Dijke
Middelburg
41:57
92
Albert-John Vervorst
Roosendaal
42:17
93
Luuk Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
42:47
94
Bob de Vries
Utrecht
43:27
95
John Kievit
Goes
43:51
96
Sam van den berg
Zeist
44:03
97
Marin van der Doe
Waarde
44:26
98
Kees Francke
Grijpskerke
45:33
99
Paul Pellikaan
Middelburg
45:46
100
Hans van Sluijs
Middelburg
46:24
101
Willem van Dort
Domburg
46:32
102
Kees Kooijman
Yerseke
47:03
103
Frank Faber
Vlissingen
47:42
104
Louw Krijger
Meliskerke
48:01
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Kok
Lewedorp
28:12
2
Noor Dekker
Serooskerke Walcheren
28:32
3
Yvonne moerland
Yerseke
28:40
4
Marian Fuselier
Heino
32:47
5
Kim de Nooijer
Ganshoren
33:38
6
Suzanne van Elsacker
Middelburg
33:51
7
Julia Wisse
Aagtekerke
34:16
8
Tineke van Dort
Domburg
34:19
9
Dore Priester
Middelburg
34:56
10
Mariska de Kroo
Nw en St Joosland
35:08
11
Kim Dijke
Oost-Souburg
35:10
12
Tara Schuilwerve
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
35:26
13
Maroeska Ars
Goes
35:38
14
Anne de Winter
Ovezande
35:52
15
Roely Leijnse-Prenger
Kamperland
35:56
16
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
36:11
17
Marloes Saaman
Zoutelande
36:22
18
Rian Flikweert
Middelburg
37:04
19
Evelien van Sparretak
Sint Laurens
37:11
20
Sanne de Baar
Wolphaartsdijk
37:20
21
Kyra Joy van de Voorde
Middelburg
37:23
22
Sandra Haazebroek
Oost-Souburg
37:31
23
Doreen de Visser
Aagtekerke
37:39
24
Rebecca De Winter
Ovezande
37:40
25
José van Belzen
Arnemuiden
37:41
26
Ellen van de Kamp
Utrecht
37:53
27
Renate Moerland
Arnemuiden
37:56
28
Judith Dekker
Oostkapelle
38:19
29
Nathalie Marijs
Arnemuiden
38:53
30
Roos Mijnlieff
Vlissingen
39:01
31
Marjan de schipper
Middelburg
39:05
32
Saskia Rooze
Kapelle
39:21
33
Debby Elstgeest
's Heerenhoek
39:37
34
Esmay van bruinesse
Zeist
39:39
35
Janneke Verschuure
Kruiningen
39:44
36
Mirelle Harte
Oostkapelle
39:46
37
Laura van Nijnatten
Biggekerke
39:56
38
Pascale vale
Wemeldinge
40:01
39
Jolanda Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
40:11
40
Claudia de Keijzer
Middelburg
40:19
41
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
40:26
42
Ellen Schep
Rijswijk Zh
40:32
43
Willeke Carol
Arnemuiden
41:07
44
Marina Koets-Karelse
Grijpskerke
41:36
45
Annelies Blaas
Koudekerke
41:41
46
Esther Coomans
Amsterdam
41:54
47
Jacolien de Visser
Middelburg
42:20
48
Miriam baak
Oost-Souburg
42:25
49
Diana Koopman
Krabbendijke
43:07
50
Krista Joziasse
Middelburg
43:15
51
Domina lous
Westkapelle
43:21
52
Leonie Roelse
Westkapelle
43:25
53
Daisy van de Velde
Oostburg
43:41
54
Mariska Minnaar
Goes
43:53
55
Marčs Wirtz
Wemeldinge
44:07
56
Paulien Lagerweij
Oostkapelle
44:19
57
Emma De Winter
Vlissingen
44:21
58
Linda van den Boom
Koudekerke
44:23
59
Wilma van de Gruiter
Arnemuiden
44:27
60
Wilma Eversdijk
Kapelle
44:33
61
Jasmina Vader
Domburg
45:00
62
Jolanda Lindenberg
Nw & St Joosland
45:07
63
Hanneke Witte
Borssele
45:10
64
Lenie van Kleven
Vlissingen
45:16
65
Berdien Kooijman
Goes
45:48
66
Winny Dierks
Grijpskerke
46:17
67
Marjo Simons
Grijpskerke
46:20
68
Willie van keulen
Zoutelande
46:27
69
Alma vd Weijde
Zoutelande
46:29
70
Lenny van Lambalgen
Aagtekerke
47:00
71
Daniela Probst
Umstadt
47:09
72
Esther Faber
Vlissingen
47:39
73
Elvera Krijger
Koudekerke
48:04
74
Arianne Francke
Grijpskerke
48:21
75
Mirjam Matthijsse
Meliskerke
48:32
76
Anja Francke
Grijpskerke
50:12
77
Anet Suurmond
Domburg
50:46
78
Anne Degenhardt
Westkapelle
52:17
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
43:19
2
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
43:32
3
Aggry Agaba
Oost-Souburg
43:37
4
Floris Willeboordse
Middelburg
47:28
5
Ykalo Fsaha
Oost-Souburg
48:40
6
Ruud Hoosemans
Vlissingen
49:57
7
Adriaan Walhout
Middelburg
50:08
8
Crum van der Linden
Oost-Souburg
50:43
9
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
50:57
10
Erwin Adan
Koudekerke
51:00
11
Ralph Wiessner
Vlissingen
51:01
12
Erik Cappon
Zuidzande
51:05
13
Mark Verhage
Zaamslag
51:32
14
Theo Rabout
Aardenburg
52:03
15
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
52:21
16
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
52:47
17
John Slabbekoorn
Kapelle
52:55
18
Micha Janse
Zoutelande
53:05
19
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
53:12
20
Jorim de Boks
Middelburg
53:22
21
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
53:24
22
Martijn Hoosemans
Vlissingen
53:30
23
Rob van 't Veen
Goes
53:57
24
Hanco van Keulen
Ritthem
54:12
25
Jan Willem Rietberg
Oost-Souburg
54:13
26
Emiel Flipse
Vlissingen
54:17
27
Rinus van de woestijne
Middelburg
54:20
28
Aart Joziasse
Middelburg
54:25
29
Hans verhaagen
Goes
54:49
30
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
54:57
31
Bart de Visser
Serooskerke Walcheren
55:04
32
Berry Simonse
Goes
55:13
33
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
55:20
34
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
55:33
35
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
55:50
36
Peter Slits
Sluis
55:54
37
Dennis Florussen
Terneuzen
56:01
38
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
56:05
39
Bart Verhaeghe
Kapelle
56:12
40
Johan Spruit
Kapelle
56:28
41
Gijsbert Elstgeest
's Heerenhoek
56:31
42
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
Goes
56:44
43
Hanco Adriaanse
Aagtekerke
56:51
44
Jaap wouters
Oostkapelle
56:53
45
Vincent Toutenhoofd
Westkapelle
56:59
46
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
57:05
47
Mauricio Gonzalez
Vrouwenpolder
57:11
48
Raoul van den Hoven
Middelburg
57:13
49
Sjef Goris
Middelburg
57:17
50
Jurgen Saurens
Wemeldinge
57:20
51
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
57:31
52
Bas de Nooijer
Biggekerke
57:58
53
Arne de Visser
Aagtekerke
58:01
54
Frank Hoogstrate
Yerseke
58:08
55
Erwin van Schaik
Middelburg
58:16
56
Goos de Visser
Aagtekerke
58:17
57
Johan Ovaa
Koudekerke
58:44
58
Martin Roest
Vlissingen
58:50
59
Christian Janse
Aagtekerke
58:54
60
Peter Dekker
Zoutelande
58:55
61
Jurjen Swiers
Vlissingen
59:04
62
Stephan Jozwiak
Vlissingen
59:07
63
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
59:08
64
Leo Janse
Middelburg
59:47
65
Bram van keulen
Meliskerke
59:51
66
Rian van den Broeke
Vlissingen
59:54
67
Marcel Uiterhoeve
's Heer Arendskerke
59:57
68
Jan van Keulen
Aagtekerke
1:00:03
69
Jeroen Franssen
Vlissingen
1:00:11
70
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
1:00:23
71
Kees de Rooij
Yerseke
1:00:26
72
Johan Adriaanse
Middelburg
1:00:27
73
Jasper Ravays
Koudekerke
1:00:29
74
Marc Wijne
Koudekerke
1:00:31
75
Jozias Marijs
Arnemuiden
1:00:33
76
Wiebe Tolman
Heikenszand
1:00:34
77
Rinus Witte
Sint Laurens
1:00:41
78
Martino Harinck
Middelburg
1:00:44
79
Daniel Walhout
Veere
1:00:45
80
Casper Baas
Middelburg
1:00:51
81
Jan-Peter v/d Putte
Serooskerke
1:00:52
82
John Berk
Biezelinge
1:00:55
83
Jan Molendijk
Krabbendijke
1:00:57
84
Jochem Bargeman
Middelburg
1:01:00
85
Rutger Wondergem
Middelburg
1:01:02
86
Eric van Remortel
Goes
1:01:12
87
Andre Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:01:25
88
Danmar Dees
Goes
1:01:27
89
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
1:01:32
90
Niels Goud
?
1:01:54
91
Matthijs van Straten
Vlissingen
1:01:56
92
Martin Francke
Middelburg
1:01:59
93
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
1:02:03
94
Arthur van aartsen
Middelburg
1:02:08
95
Marc van Mourik
Middelburg
1:02:09
96
Roy Deurwaarder
Ritthem
1:02:11
97
Aldert van de Kamp
Utrecht
1:02:15
98
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1:02:17
99
Fred Raaijmakers
Steekbergen
1:02:20
100
Nick Paulusse
Oost-Souburg
1:02:22
101
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
1:02:24
102
Mark Allemekinders
Heinkenszand
1:02:29
103
Jaap van de Velde
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:02:33
104
Gerwin Zondervan
Kapelle
1:02:38
105
Ko van Damme
Kwadendamme
1:02:39
106
Arjen Zuidweg
Yerseke
1:02:45
107
Robert Sonke
Middelburg
1:02:47
108
Erik van der Kolk
Rotterdam
1:02:48
109
Dennis Van Rutten
Middelburg
1:02:49
110
Timmy jacobs
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:02:52
111
Richard Jacobs
Nw en St Joosland
1:02:52
112
Joey van belzen
Middelburg
1:02:54
113
Marko Verkaart
Vlissingen
1:02:55
114
Ronnie Krocké
Oost-Souburg
1:02:56
115
Pascal Baijens
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:02:59
116
Sjakkie van den Broeke
Hoek
1:03:05
117
Piet Moes
Koudekerke
1:03:09
118
Gert-Jan Ludikhuize
Middelburg
1:03:13
119
Julian Grootjans
Arnemuiden
1:03:16
120
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:03:18
121
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
1:03:20
122
Stefan de Weerdt
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:03:25
123
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:03:27
124
Hans Lievense
Middelburg
1:03:32
125
Frans Willem van der Maas
Oost-Souburg
1:03:33
126
Koen De Vries
Vlissingen
1:03:35
127
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
1:03:39
128
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:03:40
129
René Goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
1:03:42
130
Martin Steenhart
Kapelle
1:03:44
131
Michel Carol
Arnemuiden
1:03:49
132
Evert Kuijk
Terneuzen
1:03:56
133
Wilbert Poppe
Arnemuiden
1:03:57
134
Gijs de visser
Aagtekerke
1:04:00
135
Gian Scheele
Zaamslag
1:04:02
136
Siem Cornelisse
Arnemuiden
1:04:03
137
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen
1:04:04
138
Peter Noordijke
Goes
1:04:24
139
Dennis van der Linde
Vlissingen
1:04:28
140
André van den Hooven
Oost-Souburg
1:04:31
141
Erwin Clowting
Vlissingen
1:04:38
142
Wijnand Vette
Middelburg
1:04:44
143
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
1:04:47
144
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
1:04:53
145
Jacky Luitwieler
Oost-Souburg
1:04:59
146
Rieks-Jan Pauw
Domburg
1:05:08
147
René Louwerse
Vlissingen
1:05:21
148
Hans Gijzel
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:05:22
149
Bram Lampert
Koudekerke
1:05:23
150
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
1:05:25
151
Niek van der Maas
Rotterdam
1:05:31
152
Joop Albronda
Bedum
1:05:34
153
Mike Kooijman
Aagtekerke
1:05:42
154
Leon Vermeulen
Wemeldinge
1:05:45
155
Stefan Kodde
Aagtekerke
1:05:46
156
Michael Wentzler
Lewedorp
1:05:50
157
Rob Jongeneel
Middelburg
1:05:53
158
Ebe Blaauw
Terneuzen
1:05:54
159
Martin de Nooijer
Vlissingen
1:05:56
160
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:06:05
161
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
1:06:09
162
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
1:06:10
163
Maurice Snoek
Arnemuiden
1:06:11
164
Rijndert van der Kolk
Middelburg
1:06:13
165
Marco Moerland
Arnemuiden
1:06:16
166
Jackie Koole
Koudekerke
1:06:17
167
Johan de Wolf
Vlissingen
1:06:23
168
Kees Geuze
Middelburg
1:06:46
169
Andre lous
Westkapelle
1:06:54
170
Henny Hogeweg
Oostkapelle
1:06:58
171
Jeroen van Wallenburg
Domburg
1:07:12
172
Oliver Morath
Domburg
1:07:29
173
Leonard van Moolenbroek
Middelburg
1:07:33
174
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:07:39
175
Corné Rasenberg
Vlissingen
1:07:45
176
Daniël Rouw
Middelburg
1:07:48
177
Arjen Houmes
Westkapelle
1:07:51
178
Ronald van Hercules
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:07:52
179
Hans Gijzel
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:07:54
180
Hans Tramper
Goes
1:07:56
181
Marco v/t Westeinde
Arnemuiden
1:07:57
182
Adri Koole
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:07:59
183
Ad den Dekker
Kapelle
1:08:01
184
Frank Ocké
Oost-Souburg
1:08:05
185
John Stroo
Vlissingen
1:08:05
186
Frank Schoonwater
Vlissingen
1:08:05
187
Rob Joosse
Vrouwenpolder
1:08:06
188
Sjaak Dekker
's Heer Arendskerke
1:08:06
189
Alexander van Keulen
Kloetinge
1:08:07
190
Jeroen Verhage
Vlissingen
1:08:10
191
Gertjan de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:08:12
192
Rob Joosse
Vrouwenpolder
1:08:13
193
Sjaak Dekker
's Heer Arendskerke
1:08:14
194
Alexander van Keulen
Kloetinge
1:08:14
195
Jeroen Verhage
Vlissingen
1:08:21
196
Arjen Dommisse
Krabbendijke
1:08:22
197
Arjan Meijer
Kapelle
1:08:24
198
Pim de Jonge
Wemeldinge
1:08:26
199
Etienne den Toom
Zoetermeer
1:08:27
200
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
1:08:31
201
Guido Boone
Oost-Souburg
1:08:32
202
John Overweel
Middelburg
1:08:35
203
Pieter van Horssen
Middelburg
1:08:38
204
Koen de Theije
Middelburg
1:08:39
205
Roy Louwerse
Middelburg
1:08:40
206
Rino Weug
Vlissingen
1:08:47
207
Cornelis den Hollander
Dreischor
1:08:59
208
Gerard de Nooijer
Oost-Souburg
1:09:03
209
Herman van de Glind
Kloetinge
1:09:04
210
Martin van Ieperen
Kapelle
1:09:10
211
Wim Janse
Oost-Souburg
1:09:16
212
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:09:18
213
Corné Dekker
Oostkapelle
1:09:28
214
Marco de Bruijn
1:09:31
215
Jan Borra
Biggekerke
1:09:49
216
Ronald Brouwer
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:09:50
217
Coen Sander
Heinkenszand
1:09:53
218
Johan Quist
Middelburg
1:09:58
219
Frank Maljaars
Aagtekerke
1:10:15
220
Adrie Belzen
Westkapelle
1:10:23
221
Stefan Feleus
Westkapelle
1:10:26
222
Pieter de Gaaij
Middelburg
1:10:35
223
Jan B.
Westkapelle
1:10:37
224
John Jansen
Lewedorp
1:10:42
225
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:10:46
226
Marc Overeem
Middelburg
1:10:47
227
Jan-Willem Huiszoon
Arnemuiden
1:10:59
228
Harry Verhulst
Oostkapelle
1:11:05
229
Eelco van Loenen
Vlissingen
1:11:27
230
Cees Simonse
Aagtekerke
1:11:29
231
Pieter den Hollander
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:11:31
232
Michel Barbe
Yerseke
1:11:32
233
Elbert Simonse
Aagtekerke
1:11:36
234
Hans Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
1:11:38
235
Jeroen Hage
Middelburg
1:11:41
236
Jan Hogeweg
Oostkapelle
1:11:43
237
Paul Arends
Kloetinge
1:11:49
238
Kees de Voogd
Meliskerke
1:11:52
239
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
1:12:10
240
Kees Kloosterman
Wolphaarsdijk
1:12:12
241
Maarten Everaard
Hulst
1:12:13
242
Rob Bourgonje
Driewegen
1:12:20
243
Leo Goedegebure
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:12:21
244
Kees-Jan de Vos
Aagtekerke
1:12:22
245
Marc de Pree
Oost-Souburg
1:12:24
246
Robert Reinders
Vlissingen
1:12:27
247
Adrie Mathijssen
Goes
1:12:40
248
Jan kaljouw
Oostkapelle
1:12:43
249
Stefan de Nooijer
Vlissingen
1:12:47
250
Cor Schipper
Middelburg
1:12:53
251
Wim Witte
Borssele
1:12:55
252
Mart Jan Delzenne
Krabbendijke
1:13:04
253
Johan van Gelder
Middelburg
1:13:25
254
Stefaan Van Gijsel
Merksplas
1:13:31
255
Tono Wondergem
Westkapelle
1:13:41
256
Ramon Groen
Goes
1:13:47
257
John de Vrieze
Goes
1:14:02
258
Patrick Faasse
Westkapelle
1:14:29
259
Jan Schot
Middelburg
1:14:40
260
Risto de Pagter
Domburg
1:15:00
261
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
1:15:07
262
Jan Jobse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:15:16
263
Kees-Jan Verstrate
Middelburg
1:15:23
264
Bram Brasser
Vlissingen
1:15:38
265
Rainier Zweep
Kamperland
1:15:43
266
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
1:16:00
267
Frits van Borrendam
Middelburg
1:16:18
268
Jordi Wouters
Meliskerke
1:16:22
269
Harry Anders
Arnemuiden
1:16:38
270
Mark van Leijden
Goes
1:16:52
271
Jeroen Hooijer
Vlissingen
1:16:54
272
Enno Meijers
Middelburg
1:16:56
273
Jan Euser
Veere
1:17:00
274
Piet Schroevers
Vlissingen
1:17:03
275
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
1:17:09
276
Cees Leijnse
Middelburg
1:17:18
277
Robert van Moolenbroek
Middelburg
1:17:23
278
Jaap Dekker
Veere
1:17:46
279
Richard Klap
Goes
1:18:14
280
Imo Jongepier
Nw en St Joosland
1:18:33
281
Ronald Dekker
Yerseke
1:18:45
282
Theo Simons
Middelburg
1:19:18
283
Wim Boogert
Middelburg
1:19:29
284
John-Bart Louwerse
Koudekerke
1:19:59
285
Harry Davidse
Serooskerke
1:20:15
286
Marcel Besuijen
Middelburg
1:20:23
287
Rob Epker
Middelburg
1:20:44
288
Geo Walraad
Vlissingen
1:20:59
289
Marco Bogaards
Goes
1:22:11
290
Ed Merison
Zoutelande
1:22:23
291
Jan van de Velde
Oosterland
1:23:11
292
Nico Vriend
Middelburg
1:23:55
293
Jack Gillissen
Middelburg
1:26:42
294
Evert Jobse
Oost-Souburg
1:26:50
295
John van de Kreke
Middelburg
1:26:51
296
Frans van der Maas
Vlissingen
1:31:06
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica Sanderse
Vlissingen
54:22
2
Carolien van de Kreeke
Serooskerke Walcheren
55:00
3
Mirthe Overkamp
Koudekerke
58:13
4
Ada Geuze
Middelburg
59:17
5
Annet van der Linde
Nisse
59:49
6
Sophie Miljoen
Gapinge
1:00:19
7
Linda Versluis
Gapinge
1:01:40
8
Valesca Lefeber
Middelburg
1:02:19
9
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
1:03:07
10
Irene koole
Zoutelande
1:03:38
11
Renske Verbrugge
Goes
1:03:47
12
Maartje Kastelein
Vlissingen
1:04:06
13
Anita Joziasse
Goes
1:04:22
14
Linda de Groot
's-Heerenhoek
1:04:42
15
Melissa ten Kate
Terneuzen
1:05:25
16
Zarah Maria van der Putten
Middelburg
1:06:03
17
Linda Dekker
Middelburg
1:06:21
18
Paola van de Velde
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:06:45
19
Henny Strating
Kamperland
1:07:10
20
Fransine Verhage
Rotterdam
1:08:03
21
Jarinda Poppe
Rotterdam
1:08:06
22
Ingrid Koene
Middelburg
1:08:07
23
Ingrid Koene
Middelburg
1:08:19
24
Marlou Eckhardt
Wemeldinge
1:08:24
25
Corina van de Wege
Philippine
1:08:52
26
Eva van Hoek
Middelburg
1:09:42
27
Dike Grossouw
Kloetinge
1:09:47
28
Elsbeth Dingemanse
Gapinge
1:09:57
29
Natalie Sinke
Vlissingen
1:10:32
30
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
1:10:39
31
Mirjam Kloet-Bezemer
Arnemuiden
1:10:44
32
Corina Lievense
Middelburg
1:10:57
33
Leanne de vos
Arnemuiden
1:11:01
34
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
1:11:24
35
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:11:47
36
Evelien Capello
's-Heerenhoek
1:12:05
37
Monica Kesteloo
Vlissingen
1:12:08
38
Marjan Boogaard
Middelburg
1:12:15
39
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
1:12:18
40
Regine Boogert
Middelburg
1:12:48
41
Monique van de Ketterij
Vlissingen
1:12:57
42
Danielle de Bruijn
Vlissingen
1:12:59
43
Marianne Knijff
Philippine
1:13:14
44
Wendy van der Heide
Vlissingen
1:13:59
45
Jeanet Verhaagen
Goes
1:14:16
46
Ellie Spaans
Goes
1:14:31
47
Petja Morath
Domburg
1:14:45
48
Dorien Willems
Middelburg
1:15:02
49
Sandra Cevaal
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:15:13
50
Nadine Wouters
Meliskerke
1:15:30
51
Veronica Vriend
Middelburg
1:15:48
52
Josa van der Vliet
Terneuzen
1:16:12
53
Fiona Reijers
Terneuzen
1:16:14
54
Janneke Wiskerke
Goes
1:16:20
55
Evelien de Wolf-Lievaart
Oostkapelle
1:16:44
56
Sonja Poppe
Kamperland
1:16:58
57
Maxime Onderdijk
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:17:05
58
Monique Moermond
Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie
1:17:27
59
Jolanda van Keulen
Middelburg
1:17:34
60
Elise Kleinjan
Domburg
1:17:51
61
Joyce Klap
Goes
1:18:17
62
Melanie Kaljouw
Oostkapelle
1:18:52
63
Tina Verhulst
Oostkapelle
1:18:54
64
Rebecca Coomans
Den Haag
1:19:05
65
Katinka Maljaars
Oostkapelle
1:19:09
66
Marianne Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:19:10
67
Maartje van Dijk
Domburg
1:19:15
68
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:19:17
69
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
1:19:43
70
Johanna vanCranenburgh
Vrouwenpolder
1:19:54
71
Regina Verhage
Aagtekerke
1:20:19
72
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
1:20:56
73
Anna Korstanje
Domburg
1:21:53
74
Susanne Poelman
Domburg
1:21:55
75
Corinne Hannewijk
Vlissingen
1:22:15
76
Tamara Schöningh
Middelburg
1:22:18
77
Frederiek Huiszoon
Middelburg
1:22:20
78
Lisanne Jacobs
Vlissingen
1:22:21
79
Willy Lastdrager
Middelburg
1:22:27
80
Janine Brouwer
Oostkapelle
1:22:28
81
Nathalie Bassie
Oostkapelle
1:22:30
82
Alies Huissoon
Kortgene
1:22:36
83
Anda Passenier
Middelburg
1:23:01
84
Wilma Mabelis
Vlissingen
1:23:03
85
Katja de groes
Vrouwenpolder
1:23:33
86
Ineke van Rosmalen
Eindhoven
1:24:21
87
Katinka van de Glind
Kloetinge
1:26:55
88
Gisela Nijsse-Meertens
Wolphaartsdijk
1:26:56
www.uitslagen.nl
25-12-2018 11:33