Uitslagenlijst SV-Putten Rusthoeveloop

Putten - Zaterdag 22 december 2018

MAN, 5 KM BOSLOOP MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
17:43
17:42
2
Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
17:51
17:50
3
Jeroen Hack
Utrecht
18:16
18:16
4
Van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
18:39
18:38
5
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
19:43
19:40
6
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
19:45
19:42
7
Bleijenberg
Putten
19:58
19:56
8
Luc van Ommen
Utrecht
20:02
20:00
9
Remco Borreman
Apeldoorn
21:43
21:39
10
Eric Meihuizen
Ermelo
21:44
21:42
11
Joop Kok
Putten
21:55
21:52
12
Maters
Apeldoorn
21:59
21:56
13
De Wit
Steenwijk
22:17
22:15
14
Thijs Reiling
Utrecht
22:31
22:31
15
Demoet
SV Putten
24:10
24:07
16
Mark Damink
Utrecht
24:38
24:28
17
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
24:52
24:49
18
Groen
Apeldoorn
24:59
24:57
19
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
25:46
25:43
20
Anton van Zijverden
Putten
25:53
25:45
21
Robert Jongman
Ermelo
27:25
27:18
22
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
27:31
27:13
23
Richard van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
27:38
27:30
24
Haaksman
De Bilt
29:06
29:06
25
Hammelberg
Lunteren
29:15
29:09
26
Jerry Pique
Utrecht
30:18
30:18
27
Lars Heemstra
SV Putten
32:49
32:42
28
Hans Windgassen
SV Putten
33:05
32:59
29
Van Koppenhogen
SV Putten
37:35
37:29
30
Ed Verhoef
SV Putten
38:00
37:53
31
Erik van de Pol
SV Putten
41:04
40:58
32
Michel Kooij
Putten
41:04
40:23
33
De Wit
Apeldoorn
49:27
49:20
VROUW, 5 KM BOSLOOP VR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne Kok
SV Putten
22:22
2
Anniek Draaistra
NOP
22:33
3
Stephanie Blankespoor
SV Putten
22:39
4
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
23:06
5
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
23:14
6
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
24:47
7
Boverhuis
Putten
26:02
8
Zoe Hemel
SV Putten
27:46
9
Willie van Nieuwenhuizen
SV Putten
28:11
10
Alida van Winkoop
SV Putten
28:54
11
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
29:31
12
Elise van Klooster
Ermelo
30:23
13
Marieke van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
30:37
14
Wolting
Voorthuizen
30:39
15
Wilma Schulze
Utrecht
30:56
16
Sandra van Maarseveen
Putten
31:08
17
Dries
SV Putten
31:08
18
Van der Hoek
SV Putten
31:26
19
Lieke van der Noordt
Utrecht
31:36
20
Haaksman
De Bilt
31:39
21
Boot
Utrecht
31:52
22
Kroon
Putten
32:39
23
Trudy van Slichtenhorst
Putten
32:43
24
Alie Knoppersen
Putten
32:43
25
Aileen Nederlof
Utrecht
32:54
26
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
33:14
27
Hellen Hornsveld
Utrecht
33:20
28
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
33:21
29
Heleen Veldman
Nederland
33:37
30
Manon de Haan
Elburg
34:12
31
Anneke Vegter
SV Putten
35:18
32
Sylvia Hergarden-Bakker
SV Putten
36:08
33
Henny Jongman
SV Putten
36:08
34
Marijke Keijzer
SV Putten
36:09
35
Esther Schreuder
SV Putten
36:45
36
Jolanda van Beek
Putten
36:49
37
Timmer
SV Putten
40:28
MAN, 10 KM BOSLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout van der Bok
Hellas
35:27
35:26
2
Koorervaar
Nijkerk Gld
36:15
36:08
3
Van de Water
Leusden
36:39
36:31
4
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
GAC Hilversum
37:18
37:10
5
Ruiter
Amersfoort
38:09
38:02
6
Kaptein
Barneveld
38:37
38:28
7
Van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:55
38:48
8
Sebastiaan Knoppert
SV Putten
39:53
39:45
9
Robert van den Born
SV Putten
40:28
40:15
10
Stuijk
Zeewolde
40:31
40:21
11
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
41:28
41:19
12
Pieter Dorresteijn
Ederveen
41:53
41:44
13
De Haan
Alkmaar
42:14
42:02
14
Anne Bakker
Amersfoort
42:16
42:04
15
Demykin
Baarland
42:42
42:31
16
Docter
Elburg
43:07
42:59
17
Albert Romijn
Barneveld
43:08
42:59
18
Visser
Gouda
43:16
43:05
19
Robert Hogebrug
SV Putten
43:21
43:12
20
Koffijberg
Garderen
43:26
43:12
21
Levi Arts
Hoevelaken
43:38
43:27
22
Gerard Van Winkoop
SV Putten
44:40
44:29
23
Joost Heijboer
Hoevelaken
44:42
44:33
24
Thjum Arts
Utrecht
44:59
44:49
25
Karel Mooiweer
Ede Gld
45:04
44:55
26
De Almeido
Putten
45:06
44:50
27
Van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
45:10
44:55
28
Paul Versteeg
Amersfoort
45:30
45:18
29
Smink
Putten
45:42
45:30
30
Van de Berg
Harderwijk
46:29
46:15
31
Boon
Garderen
46:53
46:43
32
Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
47:30
47:13
33
Eshuis
Utrecht
47:32
47:13
34
Kuyer
Nijkerkerveen
47:33
47:21
35
Jos Peters
Putten
47:41
47:28
36
Germen Huijser
Amersfoort
47:56
47:42
37
Richard Levering
Barneveld
48:26
48:11
38
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
48:41
48:30
39
Arthur van Es
Putten
48:45
48:34
40
Berend Jan Hazenberg
SV Putten
48:52
48:42
41
Franken
Voorthuizen
49:10
48:52
42
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
49:44
49:29
43
Peter Boel
SV Putten
50:07
49:47
44
Van der Burg
Putten
50:23
50:06
45
Hilbrink
Harderwijk
50:58
50:34
46
Joop oude Lohuis
Utrecht
51:06
50:45
47
Rik Kamphuis
Harderwijk
51:20
51:09
48
Ferdi Agerbeek
Utrecht
51:45
51:23
49
Mark Bokhorst
Garderen
51:49
51:31
50
Demmer
Voorthuizen
51:50
51:33
51
Henri Timmer
SV Putten
51:53
51:38
52
Hugo Kooijmans
SV Putten
52:08
51:50
53
Ard van Beek
Putten
52:26
52:16
54
Marcel Besselsen
Harderwijk
52:51
52:27
55
Remijn
Putten
52:52
52:40
56
Christian Smienk
Nijkerk Gld
53:26
53:14
57
Henri Schreuder
Putten
53:31
53:20
58
Bernhard Baan
Putten
53:39
53:18
59
Marc Verbeem
Putten
53:49
53:36
60
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
54:18
53:53
61
Gert Ruitenberg
SV Putten
54:31
54:15
62
Van Hemel
Harderwijk
55:09
54:51
63
Herry van de Vlierd
Altis
55:24
55:04
64
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
55:26
55:07
65
Anton Besselsen
Athlos
55:45
55:30
66
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
56:16
56:04
67
Kostermans
Ermelo
57:09
56:42
68
Bosselaar
Baarn
57:59
57:41
69
Keim
Ede Gld
58:51
58:28
70
Arno Hoorn
Nijkerk Gld
59:30
59:14
71
Henk Timmer
Ermelo
59:48
59:30
72
Koster
1:00:49
1:00:30
73
Benschop
Putten
1:02:03
1:01:51
74
Wibo Senders
Altena Road Runners
1:05:36
1:05:10
75
Elon Cosla
Utrecht
1:05:40
1:05:18
76
Cor van Gils
SV Putten
1:09:35
1:09:18
77
Bas van der Loo
Wezep
1:11:25
1:11:01
78
Klein
Ermelo
1:11:56
1:11:39
79
Barend van Voskuilen
Ede Gld
1:16:04
1:15:44
VROUW, 10 KM BOSLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leusink
Genemuiden
47:20
47:19
2
Platte
Elburg
47:56
47:53
3
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
48:06
48:04
4
Eefje Meihuizen
Ermelo
48:43
48:41
5
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
49:56
49:54
6
Marina Kruiswijk-Bos
BAV
50:57
50:54
7
Marlous Kamp
Cambridge
51:04
51:00
8
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
51:25
51:23
9
Poortinga
Ermelo
52:04
52:02
10
Kirsten Wennemers
Utrecht
52:22
52:18
11
Margo Hendriks
Zwolle
52:59
52:55
12
Patty Goossrn
Apeldoorn
53:05
53:03
13
Hilbrink
Putten
56:45
56:41
14
Inge Zwiers
Oldebroek
56:56
56:49
15
Eva Roels
Utrecht
57:33
57:29
16
Nicky van den Bosch
Amsterdam
58:40
58:37
17
Bredewold
't Harde
58:48
58:44
18
Bregje Leijdekkers
Wezep
58:55
58:50
19
Rendelina Lieverse
AV Nijkerk
59:37
59:33
20
Joske den Engelsen
Amersfoort
1:00:04
1:00:00
21
Sara Smulders
Utrecht
1:00:57
1:00:51
22
Karina Smulders
Utrecht
1:00:58
1:00:51
23
Tineke Van den Bosch
Putten
1:01:19
1:01:16
24
Marie Vlietstra
2BFit
1:01:35
1:01:32
25
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:35
1:01:31
26
Lies Netten -Veen
Hoevelaken
1:01:36
1:01:31
27
Helsdingen
Putten
1:01:50
1:01:45
28
Jantina van Capellen
Ede Gld
1:01:54
1:01:46
29
Mathilde Schaap
Ede Gld
1:01:55
1:01:46
30
Slob
Utrecht
1:02:21
1:02:16
31
Bavelaar
Garderen
1:03:19
1:03:15
32
Plantinga
Putten
1:06:18
1:06:13
33
Yolanda Grandiek
Utrecht
1:06:35
1:06:31
34
Jonker
Putten
1:07:33
1:07:27
35
Andriessen
Uithoorn
1:08:40
1:08:34
36
Margryt Oldenhof
SV Putten
1:09:32
1:09:24
MAN, 13 KM TRAIL MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmanuel Biwott
Voorthuizen
49:12
49:11
2
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
49:19
49:18
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
50:35
50:35
4
Roepman
Ermelo
51:25
51:25
5
Girard
Zeist
52:22
52:21
6
Hilgersom
Barneveld
52:35
52:34
7
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
57:48
57:47
8
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
58:03
58:02
9
Pieter Trap
Ermelo
59:33
59:30
10
Arend Kwant
Amsterdam
59:33
59:30
11
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
59:46
59:45
12
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:00:17
1:00:14
13
Wilco Romijn
Barneveld
1:00:21
1:00:15
14
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1:00:30
1:00:25
15
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
1:00:46
1:00:44
16
Nick Meinders
Barneveld
1:01:11
1:01:05
17
Ponsteen
Nunspeet
1:01:13
1:01:11
18
Dekker
Stroe
1:01:53
1:01:52
19
Gert-Jan van de Haar
Ede Gld
1:02:04
1:02:02
20
Jansen
Putten
1:02:19
1:02:17
21
Schouten
's-Gravenzande
1:02:43
1:02:38
22
Egbert Smit
Leusden
1:02:55
1:02:51
23
Doldersum
Putten
1:02:58
1:02:50
24
Casper Doldersum
Putten
1:03:48
1:03:40
25
Erik Frens
Nunspeet
1:04:08
1:04:04
26
Kramer
Urk
1:04:13
1:04:06
27
Buter
Putten
1:05:41
1:05:31
28
Baak
Urk
1:06:02
1:05:55
29
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
1:06:04
1:05:54
30
Kuyt
Putten
1:06:17
1:06:08
31
Dekker
Putten
1:06:28
1:06:20
32
Woord
Urk
1:06:32
1:06:25
33
Thomas van den Brink
Zwolle
1:06:43
1:06:37
34
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Zwolle
1:06:43
1:06:37
35
Hilbert Vlasveld
Almere
1:06:52
1:06:46
36
Jacco Beers
Zwaag
1:07:21
1:07:17
37
Christiaan Rooseboom
Utrecht
1:07:49
1:07:40
38
Wilco van Deuveren
Terschuur
1:07:50
1:07:39
39
Tomas Geerts
Utrecht
1:07:54
1:07:45
40
Marcel Meijer
Putten
1:07:56
1:07:46
41
René Vink
Veenendaal
1:08:01
1:07:55
42
Boelhouwer
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:29
1:08:24
43
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:31
1:08:26
44
Wulfseh
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:31
1:09:22
45
De Vries
Urk
1:10:03
1:09:55
46
Van Dalen
Putten
1:10:36
1:10:29
47
Uranghand
Ermelo
1:11:50
1:11:40
48
Daan van der Lans
Ermelo
1:12:17
1:12:15
49
Jonathan Schepenaar
Ermelo
1:12:19
1:12:17
50
Jan Jager
Ermelo
1:12:19
1:12:16
51
Huub Vrenken
avVN
1:12:28
1:12:22
52
Ancel Hoekstra
1:12:57
1:12:50
53
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:13:11
1:13:06
54
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:13:13
1:13:08
55
Frits Poppema
Epe
1:13:54
1:13:50
56
Jan de Muinck Dezentje
Hooglanderveen
1:15:34
1:15:31
57
Van de Hoek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:15:53
1:15:48
58
Van der Hoek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:15:53
1:15:49
59
Teunis van Winkoop
SV Putten
1:16:55
1:16:50
VROUW, 13 KM TRAIL VRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
1:02:03
1:01:19
2
Van Voort-Goossensen
Harderwijk
1:03:37
1:02:52
3
Claudia van Daalen
TION
1:04:38
1:03:54
4
Annebeth Roepman
Ermelo
1:05:10
1:04:26
5
Keetels
Malden
1:05:40
1:04:56
6
Geeske Van Meerveld
Uddel
1:07:24
1:06:40
7
Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:04
1:08:17
8
Marjon Drost
Apeldoorn
1:11:45
1:11:02
9
Gea Haandrikman
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:02
1:13:19
10
Zwart
Putten
1:14:36
1:13:51
11
De Vries
Putten
1:14:36
1:13:51
12
Monieke de Greef
2BFit
1:16:16
1:15:30
13
Ingrid Draaistra
NOP
1:16:28
1:15:45
14
Amanda Schipper
Apeldoorn
1:16:43
1:15:59
15
Jolanda van den Berg
2BFit
1:16:54
1:16:08
16
Kool
Putten
1:16:56
1:16:12
17
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:21:53
1:21:08
18
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:22:25
1:21:39
19
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:22:49
1:22:03
20
Ingrid Nuijt
Harderwijk
1:23:11
1:22:27
21
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:23:11
1:22:25
22
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
1:27:06
1:26:21
23
Zwart
Putten
1:27:19
1:26:34
24
Janneke van Nieuwenhuize
SV Putten
1:27:19
1:26:36
25
Hannah van Leuven
Voorthuizen
1:28:21
1:27:39
26
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
1:28:21
1:27:39
27
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:30:37
1:29:53
28
Jolanda Hogebrug
SV Putten
1:37:17
1:36:33
29
Simone van Ee
SV Putten
1:37:36
1:36:53
30
Torsius
Putten
1:37:36
1:36:53
SPORT - INN PLUS MARKT
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2018 12:20