Uitslagenlijst Gerard Scheperscross

Doetinchem - Zaterdag 22 december 2018

JONG, 1,25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Boom
Argo
5:11
2
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Argo
5:27
3
Luuk Oosterbaan
Argo
6:00
4
Dirk Hoogeveen
Argo
6:02
5
Kayne Hunter
Argo
6:02
6
Joep Hendriksen
Argo
6:03
7
Ties Aalbers
Argo
6:03
8
Manasse Hartmann
Argo
6:12
9
Bram Oosterbaan
Argo
6:14
10
Keenan Hartgers
Argo
6:14
11
Camiel Huls
Argo
6:21
12
Karsten Span
Argo
6:25
13
Mike Welman
Argo
6:25
14
Sies van Wieringen
Argo
6:33
15
Teun Seesing
Argo
6:53
16
Julian Roelvink
Argo
7:42
17
Cas Freriks
Argo
7:52
18
Teun Hendriksen
Argo
7:59
19
Deen Mooibroek
Argo
8:04
20
Efraïm Hartmann
Argo
8:13
21
Mikay Mooibroek
Argo
8:20
22
Thijs Salari
Argo
8:24
23
Rafaël Nahuis
Argo
8:44
24
Jules Smits
Argo
8:47
MEISJ, 1,25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Salari
Argo
5:52
2
Lot Wiegerinck
Argo
5:55
3
Myrthe de Wit
Argo
5:56
4
Floor Huizing
Argo
6:27
5
Floor Jansen
Argo
6:27
6
Leanne Freriks
Argo
6:32
7
Vlinder van der Poel
Argo
6:39
8
Dianne Span
Argo
6:53
9
Lynn Sybom
Argo
7:42
10
Aurel Starink
Argo
7:51
11
Phileine Nahuis
7:53
12
Jade Vreman
Argo
7:54
13
Imke Aalbers
Argo
7:54
14
Milou Zweden
Argo
7:56
15
Merjem Mekic
Argo
8:06
16
Meike Freriks
Argo
8:56
JONG, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen Wisseling
Argo
9:21
2
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
10:01
3
Luca Greven
Argo
10:10
4
Cas te Braak
Argo
10:39
5
Jasper Franken
Argo
11:43
6
Tigo Weber
Argo
11:44
7
Robbe Evers
Argo
11:56
8
Paul Muller
Argo
12:00
9
Nouk van Wieringen
Argo
12:39
10
Cas Egging
Argo
12:41
MEISJ, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Resa Vreman
Argo
11:39
2
Imogen Hartgers
Argo
12:01
3
Carlijn Straatsma
Argo
12:09
4
Jasmijn Wiltink
Argo
12:39
5
Meike Lahuis
Argo
16:51
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob te Lindert
Argo
19:06
2
Remi Rondeel
Argo
19:06
3
Jordy Kloet
Argo
19:07
4
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
19:07
5
Evan Oosterink
Argo
19:08
6
Ruben Garretsen
Argo
19:08
7
Ferdi Rexwinkel
Argo
19:48
8
Jan Willem Arendsen
Argo
19:55
9
Sjoerd Wicherink
Argo
20:00
10
Stefan Scanu
Argo
21:36
11
Thomas Gonggrijp
Argo
22:04
12
Guido Freriks
Argo
22:49
13
Anko van Mun
Argo
23:05
14
Andries Centen
Argo
23:11
15
Henk Visser
Argo
23:16
16
Hans Berende
Argo
23:22
17
Mark Attema
Argo
23:51
18
André Jorissen
Argo
24:10
19
Peter Groot Zevert
Argo
25:29
20
Ruud Harmsen
Argo
25:57
21
Willy Weijers
Argo
26:24
22
Remko Westdijk
Argo
26:41
23
Gerd de Lange
Argo
26:54
24
Edward van Schie
Argo
26:57
25
Rick Heutink
Argo
26:57
26
Koen van Dort
Argo
27:57
27
Alois Hesselink
Argo
28:11
28
Roy Wissing
Argo
28:20
29
Christian Reukers
Argo
28:21
30
Reinhard van Londen
Argo
28:51
31
Frank Braam
Argo
29:24
32
Frank van Straten
Argo
29:34
33
Ivo Eliesen
Argo
29:39
34
Henk Momberg
Argo
29:55
35
Gerhard Berkman
Argo
31:08
36
Jo Weijers
Argo
31:20
37
Benno Huntink
Argo
32:17
38
Richard van Londen
Argo
33:16
39
Ingrid Aalberse
Argo
33:24
40
D.J Jansen
Argo
33:59
41
Engelbert Kappert
Argo
38:40
42
Albert Meslang
Argo
43:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Clappers
Argo
24:30
2
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
26:04
3
Maaike Visser
Argo
26:58
4
Desirée Ebbers
Argo
26:59
5
Kirsten Wenting
Argo
28:10
6
Eva Hendriksen
Argo
28:13
7
Anouk van Dijk
Argo
28:16
8
Lotte Wilbrink
Argo
28:30
9
Greetje Piek
Argo
28:46
10
Lucie Jansen
Argo
29:00
11
Eva Frijns
Argo
29:25
12
Susan Rexwinkel
Argo
29:28
13
Nynke Hoekstra
Argo
29:31
14
Maaike Hartmann
Argo
29:36
15
Judith van Onna
Argo
30:51
16
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Argo
31:10
17
Helga van Londen
Argo
31:38
18
Maria Huethorst
Argo
31:44
19
Carlijn Keizer
Argo
31:46
20
Gerdi Tuender
Argo
31:56
21
Lissa Weber
32:08
22
Marjanne Broeder
Argo
33:24
23
Ida Jacobs
Argo
33:34
24
Riet Vos
Argo
33:35
25
Jarien van Dort
Argo
33:52
www.uitslagen.nl
23-12-2018 22:30