Uitslagenlijst Neelder Veldloop

Roermond - Zaterdag 22 december 2018

VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Dielissen
Tegelen
17:01
2
An Lenders
Venloop Running Team
18:17
3
Danique Verdellen
Scopias
18:51
4
Anna Gommer
Achilles-Top
19:46
5
Jet Slijkhuis
Herten
28:37
6
Jenny van den Heuvel
Swift
29:31
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nieuwenhuis-Gielen Karin
Tegelen
20:37
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
21:17
3
Birgit Bertrand
Kerkrade
22:40
4
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
22:44
5
Hester Hirsch
Swift
28:20
6
Annemarie Hilgers
Swift
29:32
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
20:28
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
22:29
3
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
22:55
4
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
24:22
5
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
26:09
6
Suzan Handels-Wiertz
Swift
26:25
7
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
27:48
MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
15:06
2
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift
15:33
3
Ids van Korven
Running Team Eindhoven
15:48
4
Guy Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
15:59
5
Job Dusch
Atletiek Helden
16:05
6
Anday Tekle
Unitas
16:14
7
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
16:33
8
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:59
9
Benedikt Jobb
TUS Xanten
17:29
10
Nick Wanten
Swift
18:19
11
Luke Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
18:20
12
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
18:42
13
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
18:44
14
Keo Meulenberg
Nieuwstadt
20:18
15
Remco Stribos
Swift
21:58
16
Trevor Homs
Swift
23:17
17
Attila Kovacs
ATH
23:42
18
Robert Hirsch
Swift
26:59
M45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manfred Herzog
Dusseldorf
19:06
2
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
19:41
3
Bas Mols
STB
20:30
4
Jan van de Winkel
Swift
20:41
5
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
20:56
6
Peter van Dijk
Deurne
21:39
7
Martijn Stigter
GAC Gemert
21:42
8
Ruud Langstraat
ATH
21:47
9
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
21:55
10
Peter Oitmann
Roermond
21:59
11
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
22:32
12
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:38
13
Gaston Magnee
Beek
22:53
14
Patrick Goertz
Swift
23:02
15
Mark de Vries
Helmond
23:06
16
Harrie Bos
Helmond
23:15
17
Hennie de Kock
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:33
18
Hendrik-Jan Hool
AVON
23:37
19
Jan Gruiters
Swift
25:18
20
Jan van Lessen
Duitsland
25:52
JJUNA, JA/JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
15:53
2
Rob Rutjes
Running Team Eindhoven
17:12
3
Daan Hendrikx
Scopias
17:50
4
Roel Gorissen
Caesar
18:04
5
Davy Schoeber
HAC
19:14
JJUNB, JA/JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
16:20
2
Mischa Hermans
Unitas
17:25
3
Jarno Albers
Scopias
17:28
4
Jeroen Panmans
Cifla
17:30
5
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:39
6
Olivier Gijbels
Venloop Running Team
18:04
7
Thom Schijnen
Slenaken
18:12
8
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
18:39
9
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
18:42
10
Joris Timmermans
Weert
19:18
11
Stijn van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
19:30
12
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:40
13
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:47
14
Jordy Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
20:12
15
Bart Manders
GAC Gemert
20:25
16
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
20:49
17
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
21:21
VROUW, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
TUS Xanten
39:51
2
Maaike Telkamp
Almere '81
41:00
3
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
44:48
4
Eefje Melssen
GAC Gemert
46:02
5
Marloes de Wolf
Swift
48:21
6
Demi Boerekamp
Someren
48:49
7
Simone Rademakers
Weert
50:26
8
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
52:24
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Bensahir
marokko
33:11
2
Christoph Verhalen
TUS Xanten
34:12
3
Kai Weyers
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
35:22
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:19
5
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:40
6
Guido Hendrix
Stramproy
37:31
7
Marijn Emans
de Grensrunners
37:35
8
Remco de Veen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:37
9
Ralph Scherjon
Scopias
38:08
10
Peter Hoex
Venlo
38:26
11
Chris Steuns
Swift
38:55
12
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
40:11
13
Chris Frencken
Veluwelopers
40:17
14
Janni Bremmers
Herten
40:18
15
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
40:55
16
Jeroen Dael
Scopias
41:39
17
Ivo Starren
GAC Gemert
42:06
18
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
42:35
19
Wout Gijsbers
Hamburg
44:18
20
Remy Hendrickx
Venlo
44:45
21
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
45:10
22
Roy Driessen
Steyl
45:12
23
Martijn Bakker
Weert
46:34
24
Joep Niessen
Swift
46:36
25
Kenny van Kasteren
Gemert
47:51
26
Johan van de Mortel
Swift
48:11
27
Sander van Venrooij
Oss
55:08
28
Michael van Gemen
Velden
56:00
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
35:48
2
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
37:28
3
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
39:18
4
Bas Pierik
AVON
39:29
5
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
40:48
6
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
43:18
7
Sander Dinghs
Venlo
50:38
8
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
Rosmalen
54:25
9
Peter Stiphout
Venlo
59:23
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
36:27
2
Edwin Achterberg
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:09
3
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
37:45
4
Erwin van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
38:28
5
John Thielen
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:37
6
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
39:08
7
David Leidelmeijer
AV Weert
41:40
8
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
41:51
9
Jordan Van Lee
GAC Gemert
42:00
10
Hans Steijaert
HAC
43:29
11
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:33
12
Patrick Goertz
Swift
47:20
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
De Keien
36:57
2
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
40:47
3
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
42:41
4
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
43:09
5
Mario Arts
LOGO
43:20
6
Rob Wismans
Reuver
44:44
7
Ton van der Honing
Swift
45:50
8
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
46:18
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
40:07
2
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
42:58
3
Jan Suylen
Swift
44:06
4
Perry Peeters
STB
44:49
5
Georgy Sinelshchlkov
GAC Gemert
46:53
6
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
48:56
7
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
49:16
8
Wim Cox
Swift
50:16
9
Nol Geurts
Heythuysen
59:23
M60, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Warnders
LOGO
43:39
2
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
43:47
3
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
43:52
4
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
44:41
5
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
48:44
6
Jos de Vries
Swift
53:06
7
Ton Rückert
Scopias
53:50
8
Henk Engelen
Vlodrop
55:11
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalia Fokina
GAC Gemert
52:19
2
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
54:10
MJUNA, MA/MB/JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
12:29
2
Sanne van Beek
PAC
12:49
3
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
Running Team Eindhoven
15:20
4
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:13
5
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
18:21
MJUNB, MA/MB/JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Wanten
Swift
12:19
2
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
13:04
3
Brenne Caubergh
Atletiek Maastricht
13:40
4
Kyanie Blom
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
13:51
5
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:59
6
Ilse de Bouter
Swift
14:39
7
Nina van der Weele
Running Team Eindhoven
14:54
8
Kiara van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:05
9
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
15:08
JJUNC, MA/MB/JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
11:08
2
Timo Klomp
ATH
11:40
3
Jeroen van Lith
Running Team Eindhoven
11:48
4
Stijn Hilhorst
't Jasper Sport
12:56
5
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:02
6
Kars Reijnen
HAC
13:06
7
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
13:22
8
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
13:25
9
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
14:03
10
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:57
11
Sjoerd Van Wingerden
Swift
15:03
12
Steven Broere
Swift
15:07
13
Ramón Setz
Geldrop
16:11
14
Dennis de Jager
HAC
16:46
15
Timo Kaanen
Urmond
17:09
16
Roel van Engeland
HAC
18:00
MJUNC, MC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:22
2
Emma Bijnen
HAC
8:45
3
Lynn van Ham
Achilles-Top
8:47
4
Suze Gipmans
Venloop Running Team
8:48
5
Femke Scheepers
Herkenbosch
8:59
6
Iris van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
9:18
7
Julie Cuijpers
Caesar
9:28
8
Floor Vulders Jochems
GAC Gemert
9:34
9
Lizzy Langen
Maasmechelen
9:37
10
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
9:39
11
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
9:42
12
Lieke Rijk
Swift
9:48
13
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
9:52
14
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
9:55
15
Kiki Kooijman
AV Weert
9:57
16
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
10:18
17
Eva Nagel
't Jasper Sport
10:19
18
Jikke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:37
19
Demi de Vries
HAC
10:47
20
Daphne van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
11:12
JJUND, JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
8:03
2
Julian van Rens
ATV Venray
8:05
3
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
8:10
4
Rik Janissen
Venloop Running Team
8:20
5
Sem van der Heijden
DES
8:42
6
Loek Moons
Budel-Schoot
8:47
7
Timo van Bergen
Swift
8:48
8
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:48
9
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
8:50
10
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
9:03
11
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
9:08
12
Jesse van Doren
Geldrop
9:18
13
Fergus Tabor
HAC
9:22
14
Cas Rijvers
Scopias
9:25
15
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
9:38
16
Merijn Bond
Achilles-Top
9:43
17
Tjisse Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
9:50
18
Kay Marris
AV Weert
9:52
19
Raf Verbruggen
Atletiek Helden
9:58
20
Senna America
Achilles-Top
10:02
21
Thijs Bongers
Swift
10:11
22
Louis Stahlschmidt
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
10:24
23
Clara Tappeser BM
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
10:24
24
Mateo del Quarto
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
10:25
25
Nils van Leipsig
Swift
10:25
26
Willem Klomp
ATV Venray
10:31
27
Lukas Leven
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
10:32
28
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
10:33
29
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
10:39
30
Jort Fleuren
Atletiek Helden
10:41
31
Jop de Wit
Swift
10:56
32
Hielke Waterschoot
HAC
11:02
33
Ruben Broere
Herten
11:17
34
Teun Beek
Swift
11:19
35
Luc Sanders
ATV Venray
11:27
36
Viola Wolters BM
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
11:32
37
Eric Peters
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
11:34
38
René Bossmanns
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
11:37
39
Niklas Meißner
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
11:37
40
Sam Geraeds
Swift
11:45
41
Mathieu Huijs
Scopias
12:18
MJUND, MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Thijs
't Jasper Sport
6:53
2
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
6:58
3
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
7:00
4
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
7:32
5
Mahalet Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
7:52
6
Loes Neutenboom
Atletiek Leudal
8:04
7
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
8:12
8
Layla van Berkel
HAC
8:21
9
Elke Bens
Swift
10:07
10
Bieke Langen
Maasmechelen
10:56
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venloop Running Team
6:10
2
Karsten Debets
Caesar
6:12
3
Jorg Klomp
ATH
6:35
4
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
6:43
5
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
6:45
6
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:47
7
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:50
8
Ivar Colijn
AV Weert
6:50
9
Gijs Deckers
Swift
6:51
10
Koen Schiepers
Atletiek Maastricht
6:56
11
Ravi Classen
Scopias
7:02
12
Moos Mevissen
Swift
7:08
13
Rens Heygele
HAC
7:17
14
Koen Stribos
Swift
7:18
15
Faas Wanten
Scopias
7:23
16
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
7:35
17
Daan Domburg
Swift
7:40
18
Ivo Bierman
AV Weert
7:42
19
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
7:44
20
Joep van Casteren
ATH
7:46
21
Raf Wolters
Swift
7:47
22
Robbert van Rooyen
Atletiek Leudal
7:47
23
Finn Jans-Beken
ATV Venray
7:50
24
Tim Michiels
ATH
7:51
25
Jordy Keijsers
Budel
7:56
26
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
7:56
27
Sem Elzinga
Atletiek Helden
7:56
28
Joas de Zeeuw
Swift
7:57
29
Simon Hennissen
Swift
8:01
30
Daan Geraeds
Swift
8:02
31
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
8:03
32
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
8:05
33
Pim Reinders
Bakel
8:09
34
Kevin van Gerwen
't Jasper Sport
8:09
35
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
8:10
36
Gijs op ´t Root
AV Weert
8:11
37
Gilles Hermans
Atletiek Helden
8:12
38
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
8:14
39
Jop Gubbels
Scopias
8:17
40
Teun Schattefor
Scopias
8:23
41
Michael Mertens
Swift
8:26
42
Stijn Crins
Swift
8:26
43
Noah Helgers
Swift
8:27
44
Tijs Rijvers
Scopias
8:31
45
Luuk Schreurs
Scopias
8:37
46
Tristan Mestrom
Swift
8:43
47
Jonas Erkens
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
8:46
48
Tim Hendrikx
Scopias
8:59
49
Lukas Canjels
Scopias
9:11
50
Silas Baak
Swift
9:14
51
Dion Neijgh van Lier
AV Weert
9:17
52
Tijn Van Havere
Swift
9:21
53
Kane Vijgenboom
Scopias
9:37
54
Joris Huys
Scopias
9:38
55
Sven Mewiss
Scopias
9:46
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Langstraat
ATH
6:17
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:22
3
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
6:29
4
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
6:55
5
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
7:03
6
Lieve Derks
ATH
7:16
7
Jaydee Leenders
ATV Venray
7:17
8
Amy Damen
Swift
7:22
9
Sara van Ham
Achilles-Top
7:34
10
Kim Juchems
Kerkrade
7:43
11
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
7:44
12
Eline Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:45
13
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:54
14
Sofie Soer
AV Weert
8:03
15
Zoey van Lieshout
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:04
16
Liz Bastings
Scopias
8:07
17
Sarah Geraets
Swift
8:09
18
Ise Spierings
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:11
19
Fleur Joosten
AV Weert
8:12
20
Evi Hovens
Scopias
8:13
21
Saartje Litjens
Scopias
8:14
22
Evi Thoneick
Swift
8:15
23
Nicky Snellens
Swift
8:23
24
Dagmar Oosting
ATV Venray
8:34
25
Emma van Liebergen
Scopias
8:34
26
Emma Nieskens
Swift
8:40
27
Rian Janssen
Scopias
8:53
28
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
8:59
29
Charlotte Reyer
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
9:03
30
Amber Begheijn
Swift
9:06
31
Amy Dobra
Swift
10:15
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferde Saenen
Looise AV
6:40
2
Timo Wassenberg
Unitas
6:47
3
Lars Custers
HAC
7:16
4
Jente Wekenborg
Scopias
7:19
5
Jarne Reijnen
HAC
7:37
6
Yannick Deckers
Unitas
7:39
7
Noud Kessels
Scopias
7:50
8
Noah Babic
Swift
8:00
9
Jan Aardenburg
Unitas
8:02
10
Tomas Babic
Swift
8:05
11
Jens Pasmans
Geldrop
8:07
12
Stijn Vissers
Atletiek Helden
8:12
13
Casper Van de Weert
't Jasper Sport
8:16
14
Huub Oerlemans
ATV Venray
8:17
15
Alex Haenen
Atletiek Helden
8:17
16
Sem Vissers
Scopias
8:22
17
Justin Smirk
HAC
8:24
18
Timo Broekmans
Unitas
8:28
19
Tobias de Smit
't Jasper Sport
8:32
20
Loek Reinders
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:39
21
Cas Glaudemans
Swift
8:39
22
Stan Willemsen
Atletiek Helden
8:40
23
Sjoerd Janssen
Scopias
8:44
24
Jeffrey van Nuil
Swift
8:56
25
Eef Kirkels
AV Weert
9:03
26
Teun Wolters
Swift
9:27
27
Niek Janssen
Swift
9:29
28
Twan ten Have
Scopias
10:13
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
7:05
2
Sofie Rozema
Swift
7:19
3
Maud Heygele
HAC
7:39
4
Aila Colijn
AV Weert
7:52
5
Roos van Houts
't Jasper Sport
8:23
6
Marijke Schraets
Scopias
8:39
7
Maud Helmink
Scopias
9:04
8
Madelon Mestrom
Swift
9:30
9
Sjuulke Tersmette
Swift
9:53
10
Lara Peeters
Atletiek Helden
10:03
11
Marah Berben
Swift
10:35
12
Saar Beek
Swift
10:36
13
Lisanne Siemerink
Swift
10:51
14
Tina Muller
Swift
10:56
15
Nienke Roesink
HAC
11:43
JPUPC, PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
6:42
2
Faas Mevissen
Swift
6:51
3
Sem Kusters
Scopias
6:59
4
Lins Kiggen
AV Weert
7:04
5
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
7:07
6
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
7:27
7
Anders van Opbergen
ATV Venray
7:32
8
Michiel Klomp
ATV Venray
7:40
9
Leon Syperrek
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
7:45
10
Finn Theunissen
AV Weert
7:59
11
Teun Brouwer
Scopias
8:42
12
Owen Meijgh van Lier
AV Weert
8:57
13
Jort van den Hoef
ATV Venray
9:08
MPUPC, PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Aardenburg
Unitas
6:39
2
Lotte Van Havere
Swift
6:50
3
Daphne Klomp
Scopias
7:06
4
Vive Spierings
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:24
5
Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg
ATV Venray
7:33
6
Nienke Bartels
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:40
7
Farah Verbruggen
Atletiek Helden
7:55
8
Anouk Mewiss
Scopias
8:06
9
Noa Dresen
Swift
8:22
10
Mila Ehren
Swift
8:25
11
Fenne Linssen
Scopias
8:30
12
Ise Jans
Achilles-Top
8:45
13
Isa Belgers
Swift
8:59
14
Ranim Abdalla
Swift
9:35
MMP, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Schreurs
Scopias
6:58
2
Nouk Helmink
Scopias
7:10
3
Pien Koumans
Swift
7:27
4
Jitske Wekenborg
Venlo
7:39
5
Ming Fa Lin
Swift
7:49
6
Pleun van Woezik
Scopias
7:59
7
Tess Wassenberg
Unitas
8:16
8
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
8:50
9
Anna Schlüter
Swift
9:13
10
Nusha Muller
Swift
9:26
11
Yvah Berben
Swift
9:38
12
Sophie Deckers
Unitas
9:52
13
Greta Bosch
TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V.
10:06
JMP, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jur van Boekholdt
Venlo
7:02
2
Lucas Rozema
Swift
7:08
3
Igor Peeters
Swift
7:09
4
Bjorn Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:17
5
Zef Philipsen
AV Weert
7:54
6
Yavan Arts
ATV Venray
8:14
7
Jesse Boerekamp
't Jasper Sport
9:10
8
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
9:34
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2018 15:19