Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bussloo wintereditie

Bussloo - Zaterdag 22 december 2018

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
27:53
2
Leon Hans
Gorssel
28:42
3
Bart Akerboom
Wierden
29:15
4
Kevin Hagens
Ugchelen
31:01
5
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:13
6
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
31:46
7
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
32:19
8
Geerten Bosch
Apeldoorn
32:22
9
Martin Pauw
Apeldoorn
32:23
10
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
33:17
11
Robert de Haan
Twello
33:22
12
Julian Vogelzang
Apeldoorn
33:36
13
Julius Groothuis
Apeldoorn
33:44
14
Marco Huidink
Deventer
33:50
15
Gerben van Beesten
Apeldoorn
34:14
16
Oscar Kappert
Schalkhaar
34:34
17
Bram Gort
Apeldoorn
34:34
18
Sjoerd Kunnen
Zwolle
34:40
19
Harmen Brouwer
Apeldoorn
34:52
20
Hanno Egberts
Apeldoorn
34:54
21
Herman Munning
Twello
34:59
22
Rick Peters
Hall
35:02
23
Mark Hendriks
Klarenbeek
35:36
24
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
35:37
25
Thom van Kemenade
Deventer
35:39
26
John van Kemenade
Deventer
35:40
27
Hans Marsman
Dieren
35:43
28
Arnold Verhagen
Deventer
36:09
29
Daan Verhagen
Deventer
36:09
30
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
36:09
31
Ward van Mieghem
Deventer
36:15
32
Kristiaan Tijs
Beekbergen
36:21
33
Luc Zwijsen
Deventer
36:33
34
Niels Ferwerda
Enschede
36:46
35
Neil Immelman
Apeldoorn
36:47
36
Christian van Ginkel
Ugchelen
36:54
37
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
36:57
38
Eric van Wenum
Deventer
36:58
39
Jan Ettema
Apeldoorn
37:02
40
Robert Jan Hondman
Twello
37:11
41
Niels van IJzendoorn
Wilp Gld
37:52
42
Marco Fortgens
Apeldoorn
38:20
43
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
38:21
44
Freek Huitink
Bemmel
38:28
45
Jonathan Bot
Apeldoorn
38:44
46
Sander Veldhoen
Terwolde
38:57
47
Bas Van de Wiel
Apeldoorn
39:01
48
Maarten Roode
Apeldoorn
39:02
49
Joost Boons
Welsum
39:03
50
Leo Harmsen
Eerbeek
39:13
51
Henry Nierop
Zutphen
39:14
52
Sjoerd Kloek
Enschede
39:20
53
Bram van der Linde
Apeldoorn
39:25
54
Levien de Jager
Wilp Gld
39:28
55
Floris Heil
Apeldoorn
39:29
56
Jurjen Molenaar
Apeldoorn
39:30
57
Gert Seinen
Rotterdam
39:31
58
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
39:41
59
Dennis Wijers
Molenhoek Lb
39:43
60
Vincent Rorije
Amersfoort
39:46
61
Frans van den Biezenbos
Bergeijk
39:55
62
Aidan Weijts
Apeldoorn
40:00
63
William Diks
Apeldoorn
40:09
64
Yorick Harmsen
Eerbeek
40:10
65
Jeroen Cobussen
Zutphen
40:20
66
Philip Hogeweij
Teuge
40:21
67
Pierre Prinse
Twello
40:31
68
Edwin Willemsen
Apeldoorn
40:36
69
Geert Wendt
Zutphen
40:42
70
Peter Schwieters
Ommen
40:48
71
Martin Roosink
Rijssen
40:49
72
Oscar Bloem
Deventer
40:49
73
Rob Huberts
Arnhem
40:55
74
Martijn van Putten
Kampen
41:01
75
Martijn Schaap
Apeldoorn
41:04
76
Emiel Schutte
Apeldoorn
41:08
77
Tom van Zijl
Apeldoorn
41:45
78
Oscar van Hensbergen
Arnhem
41:53
79
Joran Olthof
Deventer
41:54
80
Berry Maassen
Apeldoorn
41:54
81
Harry Stolk
Wilp Gld
42:04
82
Pieter van der Brug
Zutphen
42:11
83
Martin Kosters
Apeldoorn
42:13
84
Rutger Helmus
Apeldoorn
42:19
85
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
42:20
86
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
42:30
87
Rick Pierik
Voorst gem Voorst
42:34
88
Rowan Tesink
Zutphen
42:44
89
EHJ Spieker
Twello
42:48
90
Johnny Vos
Heerde
42:56
91
Erik Kap
Deventer
43:00
92
Kees Boonman
Apeldoorn
43:21
93
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
43:23
94
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
43:26
95
Jeremy Prost
Ede Gld
43:31
96
Hans Lubbers
Apeldoorn
43:36
97
Ben Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
43:39
98
Jans Hidding
Deventer
43:44
99
Hans Kuiper
Apeldoorn
43:58
100
Danny Itjeshorst
Heteren
43:58
101
Dennis Spronk
Heteren
44:07
102
Rietse Metdebakfietse
Ugchelen
44:17
103
Ruben Jansen vd Sligte
Apeldoorn
44:23
104
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
44:32
105
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
44:39
106
Hans Wolf
Apeldoorn
44:47
107
Peter Veltkamp
Markelo
44:50
108
John de Krosse
Wilp Gld
44:53
109
Jan Theun Ooms
Apeldoorn
44:58
110
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Twello
44:59
111
Floris Westerhuis
Goor
45:14
112
Han van Triest
Voorst gem Voorst
45:19
113
Erik Berg
Enschede
45:29
114
Mario Kuppers
Nijmegen
45:29
115
Koen Stevens O'Reilly
Apeldoorn
45:32
116
Herman Senders
Tiel
45:37
117
Paul Brouwer
Ugchelen
45:39
118
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
45:42
119
Istvan Eremondi
Deventer
45:48
120
Johan Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
46:24
121
Johan Jan Snoek
Twello
46:26
122
Robert Hulsebos
Apeldoorn
46:29
123
Bob Kelderman
Deventer
46:45
124
Jeroen Martina
Brummen
46:56
125
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
47:01
126
Tom Nieuwenhuis
Twello
47:04
127
Dirk Jan Coorn
Deventer
47:04
128
Jacco Bouwman
Nieuw Heeten
47:07
129
Aldo Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
47:16
130
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
47:17
131
Mike Vrossink
Zutphen
47:19
132
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
47:19
133
Peter Niemeijer
Zwolle
47:22
134
Paul Omta
Apeldoorn
47:30
135
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
47:36
136
Menno de Vree
Apeldoorn
47:39
137
Arie Huijgen
Apeldoorn
47:53
138
Frank van Rees
Apeldoorn
47:56
139
Johan Amsen
Almere
47:57
140
Marcel Licht
Deventer
48:14
141
Rinaldo de Vos
Apeldoorn
48:15
142
Maxim van Ingen
Apeldoorn
48:16
143
Bernhard Pluim
Tonden
48:24
144
Tom Prinsen
Arnhem
48:27
145
Rik Huisman
Twello
48:28
146
Elzo Scholtens
Apeldoorn
48:49
147
Michel Schroduer
Apeldoorn
49:39
148
Przemyslaw Woloszun
Deventer
49:42
149
Aad Wijnmalen
Twello
50:02
150
Jan Scholtens
Twello
50:03
151
Martijn Boshuis
Twello
50:29
152
Edwin Sijrsma
Apeldoorn
50:30
153
Marcel Wallenburg
Apeldoorn
50:39
154
Bjorn Kiezenberg
Terwolde
51:06
155
Edgar van Woerkom
Zutphen
52:02
156
Robert Peterse
Apeldoorn
52:03
157
Sjoerd Bruinsma
Apeldoorn
52:21
158
Theo Aberson
Apeldoorn
52:22
159
Bert Koopman
Twello
52:53
160
Onno Bruinsma
Ugchelen
53:13
161
Herman van der Wal
Apeldoorn
53:14
162
Siem van Malm
Apeldoorn
53:16
163
Joop Honders
Apeldoorn
53:16
164
Rick Kerssies
Apeldoorn
53:18
165
Jaap Hetebrij
Wenum Wiesel
53:29
166
Geronimo de Vries
Deventer
54:19
167
Arno Grygiel
Doesburg
54:35
168
Jan Loogman
Epe
54:45
169
Erwin Timmerman
Hellendoorn
55:09
170
Jan Santman
Deventer
55:21
171
Wouter Kunkeler
Deventer
55:21
172
Frans Bruins
Enschede
55:35
173
Peter Evers
Apeldoorn
55:43
174
Reijer van de Pol
Brummen
57:17
175
Gert van Roekel
Ede Gld
58:00
176
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
58:14
177
Ep Westhof
Apeldoorn
1:00:36
178
Harry Hofmans
Heijen
1:03:39
179
Vladimir Stek
Zutphen
1:10:34
180
Jack van der Velde
Apeldoorn
1:12:34
181
Pieter Schouw
Beemte Broekland
1:21:49
182
Bauke Schouw
Beemte Broekland
1:41:15
183
Mark Eikelboom
Twello
1:51:38
184
Aarnout de Vries
Wilp
1:54:43
185
Kristiaan de Vries
Utrecht
1:54:43
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura van Silfhout
Apeldoorn
32:22
2
Margriet Janssen
Apeldoorn
32:46
3
Ruby Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
32:46
4
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
33:02
5
Janneke Logtenberg
Lochem
33:31
6
Ilse Langevoort
Vaassen
33:51
7
Lia van der Meulen
Apeldoorn
34:37
8
Dominique Holtman
Apeldoorn
35:06
9
Saskia van Putten
Kampen
35:34
10
Anne Visser
Deventer
35:43
11
Lieke ten Voorde
Twello
35:55
12
Lisanne Pennink
Beekbergen
36:06
13
Noa Rijneveld
Spankeren
36:58
14
Debbie Everink
Leusden
37:01
15
Mirthe van Erp
Utrecht
37:05
16
Annedien Enter
Markelo
37:40
17
Jeanine Pleijte
Arnhem
38:05
18
Marjolein Laninga
Wilp Gld
38:17
19
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
38:21
20
Joyce Kooiman
Deventer
38:30
21
Corina van Eijk
Houten
38:42
22
Karin van der Tol
Houten
38:47
23
Marjo van der Heide
Houten
38:47
24
Angela Bisschop
Dalfsen
38:53
25
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
38:56
26
Annelin de Jonge
Lemelerveld
38:59
27
Elise Uenk
Zutphen
39:10
28
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
39:22
29
Henriet Witteveen
Brummen
39:22
30
Carola Staring
Zutphen
39:22
31
Anna Vermeer
Wilp Gld
39:31
32
Marjolein Ilbrink
Wilp Gld
39:33
33
Dorien Ronkes Agerbeek
Apeldoorn
39:53
34
Annelies Breeveld
Deventer
40:27
35
Mirjam Makkinga
Zutphen
40:28
36
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
40:39
37
Hermine Boegborn
Steenenkamer
40:39
38
Manuelle Bot
Apeldoorn
40:43
39
Irma van Berkum
Emmen
40:50
40
Marianne van Bruxvoort
Arnhem
40:54
41
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
40:55
42
Fransien Rus
Deventer
41:20
43
Susan Hendriks
Klarenbeek
41:26
44
Jacoline Bumkens- Jansen
Schalkhaar
41:36
45
Ilonie Wessels
Rijssen
41:38
46
Carla Fransen
Twello
42:04
47
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
42:43
48
Inka Hupkes
Zutphen
42:43
49
Annemarie Bos
Apeldoorn
42:49
50
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
42:56
51
Myrthe Loogman
Heerde
42:58
52
Carolien Weijdeman
Lemelerveld
43:00
53
Sylvia Plette
Deventer
43:01
54
Marein Holwerda
Apeldoorn
43:22
55
Nonnie Boonman
Apeldoorn
43:24
56
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
43:25
57
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
43:26
58
Eline Rothengatter
Utrecht
43:30
59
Yvonne Loijen
's-Gravenhage
43:31
60
Stephanie Schaduw
Apeldoorn
43:33
61
Isabelle Jansen vd Sligte
Apeldoorn
43:34
62
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
43:37
63
Kitty Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
43:38
64
Jeanet Holterman
Wilp Gld
43:48
65
Sjoukje Koster
Wilp Gld
43:49
66
Petra Hofs
Apeldoorn
43:56
67
Chantal Ooms
Apeldoorn
43:56
68
Jolien van Es
Apeldoorn
43:58
69
Wilma Kleiboer
Wilp Gld
44:03
70
Mirjan Bonhof
Wilp Gld
44:03
71
Ancella Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
44:09
72
Annet Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
44:09
73
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
44:10
74
Noële Schuur
Voorthuizen
44:11
75
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
44:14
76
Susan Sweitser
Olst
44:17
77
Barbara Koren
Zutphen
44:22
78
Agnes Hurenkamp
Olst
44:23
79
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
44:32
80
Mije Waterberg
Arnhem
44:33
81
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
44:34
82
Annika Coenen
Deventer
44:35
83
Carola van den Bos
Hellendoorn
44:39
84
Annemarie Baan
Zuna
44:44
85
Ingrid van het Hof
Amersfoort
44:44
86
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
44:50
87
Kitty Wagenaar
Apeldoorn
44:57
88
Miriam Jutten
Twello
45:00
89
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
45:06
90
Kirsten Faber
Goor
45:12
91
Annegreet van der Ros
Voorst gem Voorst
45:13
92
Annet Pongers
Nijkerk Gld
45:17
93
Elise Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
45:18
94
Herma Diele
Almelo
45:20
95
Tina Kap
Zutphen
45:30
96
Tinie Kuppers
Nijmegen
45:30
97
Ine Sijbers
Zutphen
45:35
98
Martine Koenders
Eefde
45:36
99
Eline Westhof
Deventer
45:38
100
Sabine Reinaardus
Holten
45:39
101
Nienke Stevens
Apeldoorn
45:45
102
Esther Bos
Apeldoorn
45:46
103
Sonja de Vries
Deventer
45:48
104
Tessa Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
45:52
105
Diane Deelman
Apeldoorn
46:11
106
Bernardie Gerbers
Apeldoorn
46:11
107
Sandra Franken-Fonteine
Hengelo Ov
46:12
108
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
46:13
109
Ellen Hazelaar
Klarenbeek
46:14
110
Ewa Woloszun
Deventer
46:21
111
Marieke Harmsen
Nijverdal
46:23
112
Annemieke Hesse
Apeldoorn
46:24
113
Marjon ter Haar
Hellendoorn
46:24
114
Elles Wermink
Hellendoorn
46:24
115
Naniek Blommaert
Twello
46:26
116
Leonie Brouwer
Apeldoorn
46:27
117
Danielle Gijsbertse
Deventer
46:34
118
Carolien Plaisier
Harderwijk
46:36
119
Monique Timmner
Apeldoorn
46:36
120
Meta Kok
Deventer
46:39
121
Evelien Bunte
Heerde
46:44
122
Mariska Wolbrink
Deventer
46:45
123
Gemma Diks
Apeldoorn
46:59
124
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
47:03
125
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
47:07
126
Heidi Bouwman
Nieuw Heeten
47:07
127
Anneloes van Beesten
Apeldoorn
47:08
128
Carla Hoogerwerf
Arnhem
47:08
129
Wendy Hoogerduijn
Apeldoorn
47:08
130
Wendy Van Hensbergen-Jans
Arnhem
47:08
131
Renate Vollenbroek
Ugchelen
47:09
132
Patricia Bleumink
Apeldoorn
47:09
133
Esther van Alphen
Apeldoorn
47:16
134
Renate Bouwmeester
Zevenaar
47:17
135
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
47:18
136
Marlies Vinkhuyzen
Twello
47:27
137
Ariela Wielinga
Deventer
47:31
138
Elske Huisman
Deventer
47:32
139
Saskia Serris
Deventer
47:32
140
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
47:36
141
Joyce Duisterhof
Apeldoorn
47:37
142
Daniëlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
47:39
143
Martine Dun
Apeldoorn
47:40
144
Robin te Stroet
Apeldoorn
47:40
145
Nienke Ziengs
Arnhem
47:41
146
Iris Kraaijvanger
Apeldoorn
47:43
147
Suze Boerkamp
Twello
47:43
148
Chantal Hilberink
Rijssen
47:45
149
Maaike van der Hoff
Arnhem
47:47
150
Joke van Dijk
Apeldoorn
47:51
151
Martina Huijgen
Apeldoorn
47:53
152
Petra Huijgen
Apeldoorn
47:54
153
Marja Reef
Apeldoorn
47:55
154
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
47:59
155
Sanne Castelijns
Wageningen
48:00
156
Lorette van Seeters
Wageningen
48:01
157
Nicole Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
48:05
158
Leonie Grefhorst
Apeldoorn
48:06
159
Leonie Kas
Zwolle
48:07
160
Samantha Heerschop
Wageningen
48:08
161
Natalie van Seeters
Deventer
48:08
162
Jolien van Rossum
Schalkhaar
48:08
163
Caroline van Polen
Dieren
48:11
164
Rianne Nijhuis
Deventer
48:16
165
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
48:24
166
Bartha Pluim
Tonden
48:24
167
Marion Schotpoort
Eerbeek
48:24
168
Inez Schotpoort
Eerbeek
48:24
169
Manon Huisman
Twello
48:29
170
Marije Groot Lipman
Deventer
48:36
171
Elske de Mooy
Holten
48:36
172
Ellen Schipper
Almelo
48:44
173
Mieke Oostveen
Wilp Gld
48:47
174
Anita van Rooijen
Schalkwijk
49:00
175
Nineke van der Beek
Apeldoorn
49:07
176
Kariena Weijts
Apeldoorn
49:08
177
Nicole Oude Wolbers
Apeldoorn
49:10
178
Eline van Willigen
Apeldoorn
49:15
179
Dini Brom
Eerbeek
49:16
180
Iris Harleman
Apeldoorn
49:22
181
Daisy van der Wiel
Apeldoorn
49:30
182
Jeanetta Zwiers
Lettele
49:31
183
Bianca Schut
Loenen Gld
49:31
184
Heleen Huyts
Eerbeek
49:33
185
Willy Seijsener
Zutphen
49:35
186
Petra Steffens
Arnhem
49:35
187
Henriette Teering
Wilp Gld
49:57
188
Ingeborg Teering
Wilp Gld
49:57
189
Frieda van de Wiel
Twello
49:57
190
Kirsten Harleman
Apeldoorn
49:57
191
Elmie Schut van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
49:58
192
Ingrid Souilljee
Schalkhaar
49:59
193
Jaleesa Siecker
Apeldoorn
49:59
194
Kirsten Frazer-Zwiers
Deventer
50:00
195
Dianne van Asselt
Apeldoorn
50:04
196
Rachel Linthorst
Twello
50:07
197
Annemarie van de Burgt
Steenderen
50:14
198
Renske Claassen
Zwolle
50:14
199
Zwanet Hidding
Colmschate
50:14
200
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
50:19
201
Mariska Hurenkamp
Twello
50:28
202
Saskia Huisman
Twello
50:28
203
Swanneke Niemeijer
Zwolle
50:29
204
Susanne Schützmann
Apeldoorn
50:30
205
Claudia Wallenburg
Apeldoorn
50:40
206
Lisa van Beek
Klarenbeek
50:41
207
Marijn van Beek
Klarenbeek
50:41
208
Shelly van Beek
Klarenbeek
50:43
209
Jolanda Fortgens-Muller
Apeldoorn
50:53
210
Melissa Versteeg
Apeldoorn
50:57
211
Lisette Varisco
Apeldoorn
50:57
212
Ellen van Langen
Apeldoorn
50:57
213
Annemarie van Langen
Wenum Wiesel
50:58
214
Christel Thuis-Willems
Brummen
51:01
215
Mirjam van Emst
Ugchelen
51:01
216
Brenda Modderman
Terwolde
51:06
217
Sonja de Bruijne
Apeldoorn
51:06
218
Susanne Linthorst
Apeldoorn
51:07
219
Annelies van der Gouw
Beemte Broekland
51:07
220
Joke Buitenhuis
Beemte Broekland
51:07
221
Sandra Janse-Trinker
Apeldoorn
51:07
222
Monika Berkhout
Apeldoorn
51:08
223
Martina van der Plas
Apeldoorn
51:11
224
Sylvia van Drenth
Apeldoorn
51:12
225
Monique Hendriks
Apeldoorn
51:21
226
Mirjam Berghuis
Apeldoorn
51:22
227
Mirjam Jebbink
Apeldoorn
51:28
228
Paulien Sarelse-Spikker
Teuge
51:28
229
Wilmavan der Weele
Apeldoorn
51:29
230
Amanda Wolters
Deventer
51:30
231
Regine Godefrooij-Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
51:31
232
Mariël Poppe
Nijverdal
51:31
233
Kim Besten
Nijverdal
51:32
234
Wendy Groen
Deventer
51:49
235
Jeannette Gerritsen
Voorst gem Voorst
51:49
236
Ciska Spa
Schalkhaar
51:50
237
Marian Zarges
Ugchelen
52:04
238
Anita Cornelissen
Zutphen
52:07
239
Petra de Jager
Apeldoorn
52:14
240
Nanda Wolf
Apeldoorn
52:34
241
Astrid Dorgelo
Deventer
52:43
242
Danique Dorgelo
Deventer
52:43
243
Margriet Bajema
Velp Gld
52:48
244
Marjon Beuwer
Apeldoorn
53:05
245
Sylvia Diekema
Apeldoorn
53:11
246
Yvette Smits
De Meern
53:13
247
Tessa van der Meer van Houtum
Apeldoorn
53:14
248
Linda Hagels
Apeldoorn
53:15
249
Ingrid Westerbroek
Apeldoorn
53:16
250
Heleen Mandemaker
Apeldoorn
53:17
251
Marjo Elskamp
Apeldoorn
53:18
252
Saskia Boer
Nieuwegein
53:24
253
Erika Janssen
Apeldoorn
53:24
254
Sabrina Derksen
Zwolle
53:25
255
Mireille Olthuis
Deventer
53:26
256
Netty Schimmel
Wenum Wiesel
53:31
257
Ingrid van Houttum
Wenum Wiesel
53:32
258
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
53:34
259
Marjan de Wilde-Hagels
Vaassen
53:34
260
Froukje Berkenbosch
Apeldoorn
53:35
261
Selma Giling
Olst
53:50
262
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
53:50
263
Janneke Roddenhof
Deventer
53:52
264
Emenile ten Thije Boonkkamp
Haaksbergen
53:52
265
Sonja Hutten
Deventer
53:56
266
Susan Jochems
Voorst gem Voorst
54:16
267
Petra Michgels
Voorst gem Voorst
54:17
268
Esther van den Berg
Twello
54:23
269
Joyce Klein Velderman
Twello
54:25
270
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
54:30
271
Jacqui Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
54:30
272
Sandra Hulshof
Eerbeek
54:36
273
Helene Lelifeld
Apeldoorn
54:38
274
Ilona Smith
Dieren
54:38
275
Willeke Schutte
Eerbeek
54:40
276
Colette Omta
Apeldoorn
54:41
277
Esther Scheepers - de Zeeuw
Borculo
54:41
278
Dorien Oudshoorn
Apeldoorn
54:46
279
Martine Vallentgoed
Zwolle
55:06
280
Linda Timmerman
Hellendoorn
55:10
281
Margreet Smit
Enschede
55:11
282
Monique Weustenenk
Didam
55:15
283
Patricia Kunkeler
Deventer
55:20
284
Sylvia Goossens
Deventer
55:23
285
Dorith Goldhoorn
Deventer
55:24
286
Nicole Evers
Apeldoorn
55:42
287
Ariënne Hekkers
Deventer
55:46
288
Karin Brouwer
Deventer
55:47
289
Josje Brouwer
Eerbeek
55:50
290
Anita Vreulink
Deventer
56:05
291
Sylva Heilmann
Apeldoorn
56:06
292
Claudia VSintmaartensdijk
Apeldoorn
56:07
293
Stiena Luppens
Deventer
56:07
294
Linda van Barneveld
Apeldoorn
56:10
295
Rianne Boerman
Apeldoorn
56:11
296
Debby van Looijengoed
Apeldoorn
56:29
297
Pamela van Dam
Brummen
56:50
298
Els Driessen
Loenen Gld
57:03
299
Esther van der Velde
Brummen
57:38
300
Caroline van der Schoot
Klarenbeek
57:42
301
Anja Koopman
Apeldoorn
57:49
302
Annet van Roekel
Ede Gld
58:00
303
Helene Stornebrink
Zutphen
59:55
304
Willy van der Hoek
Brummen
59:59
305
Claudia van Oijen
Heijen
1:04:06
306
Kitty Mulder
Twello
1:05:05
307
Wilma Klunder
Twello
1:05:06
308
Jette Wernand
Apeldoorn
1:05:18
309
Marijke van Gortel
Klarenbeek
1:05:22
310
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
1:05:32
311
Romy Willems
Zutphen
1:10:34
312
Martha Pastink
Zutphen
1:27:46
313
Cobie Rouwendal
Apeldoorn
1:34:07
314
Wendy de Wit
Apeldoorn
1:41:15
315
Karijn Schouw
Beemte Broekland
1:41:16
316
Kasia Mazanek
Dieren
1:50:07
317
Linda ten Brinke
Deventer
1:50:11
318
Janny Kolkman
Twello
1:50:52
319
Marlieke ten Velde
Deventer
1:54:24
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER HAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
21:54
2
Luuk Teunissen
Apeldoorn
24:41
3
Hugo King
Apeldoorn
24:47
4
Harald Plas
Apeldoorn
24:53
5
Danny Davelaar
Apeldoorn
25:16
6
Ronald Zieverink
Apeldoorn
25:27
7
Sake Thalen
Apeldoorn
25:40
8
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
28:41
9
Fabian Logt
Apeldoorn
29:04
10
Ruben Smit
Apeldoorn
29:04
11
Dolf Maris
Wierden
29:12
12
Rik Dingemans
Wilp Gld
29:57
13
Henk Bekkema
Wierden
30:19
14
Cees Keultjes
Apeldoorn
30:22
15
Tobias Eikelboom
Hattem
30:29
16
Jeroen Eikelboom
Hattem
30:34
17
Marco van Vliet
Apeldoorn
30:46
18
Twan van Vliet
Apeldoorn
30:46
19
Ronald Benedictus
Apeldoorn
30:46
20
Jesse Benedictus
Apeldoorn
30:46
21
Jeffrey Hesseling
Apeldoorn
30:49
22
Marijn van der Giesen
Deventer
30:51
23
Harry Meijer
Apeldoorn
31:22
24
Erik Goldsteen
Zwolle
31:24
25
Xander Bosgoed
Apeldoorn
31:25
26
Thom Bloem
Apeldoorn
31:33
27
Ryan Dollen
Daarle
31:45
28
Gert van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
31:59
29
Eric Beumer
Deventer
32:15
30
Eugenio van Mierlo
Apeldoorn
32:45
31
Winne Poelman
Apeldoorn
32:45
32
Harmen Bremer
Apeldoorn
32:48
33
Rob Philip
Deventer
32:52
34
Peter Broadley
Deventer
32:53
35
Martijn Faber
Goor
32:53
36
Marijn van Dam
Apeldoorn
33:07
37
Ed Westhof
Lieren
33:16
38
Bart Borgardijn
Apeldoorn
33:24
39
Simon Rebergen
Apeldoorn
33:33
40
Niels Haasnoot
Apeldoorn
33:37
41
Jasper Bos
Zwolle
36:24
42
Maarten Molenaar
Apeldoorn
36:25
43
Marcel Maas
Twello
36:50
44
Patrick van Werven
Apeldoorn
36:50
45
Stephane Ramuzat
Zutphen
37:04
46
Rens van Peer
Apeldoorn
37:07
47
Lars Slingerland
Apeldoorn
37:36
48
Alex Grave
Deventer
37:48
49
Bastiaan Jansen
Rijssen
37:58
50
Peter Verhoef
Apeldoorn
38:09
51
Marcel Luxenburger
Wilp Gld
38:49
52
Bas Oudshoorn
Apeldoorn
38:54
53
Wim van Roijen
Beemte Broekland
38:54
54
Erik Wubbolt
Apeldoorn
39:05
55
Hans Bakker
Apeldoorn
39:57
56
Raymond de Bruin
Deventer
40:41
57
Bram Baggen
Duiven
40:51
58
Hans Giesselbach
Eerbeek
41:33
59
Niek Hekkert
Zutphen
41:49
60
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
42:23
61
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
42:27
62
Eble Mink
Baarn
43:39
63
Andre Nijenhuis
Wehl
44:10
64
Hugo Bosgoed
Apeldoorn
44:24
65
Arnold de Groot
Eerbeek
45:11
66
Rene Dingemans
Wilp Gld
45:59
67
Benjamin Logt
Apeldoorn
49:37
68
Marcel Rekers
Eerbeek
58:04
69
Remko Klein
Diepenveen
1:03:42
70
Marcel van Hak
Deventer
1:03:45
71
Jac Postma
's Heerenbroek
1:17:43
72
Jordi Ekkers
Apeldoorn
1:53:51
73
Rob Swets
Empe
1:54:59
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER HAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
24:55
2
Ester Buter
Zalk
24:58
3
Manon Eenkhoorn
Zwolle
25:15
4
Evelien Lozeman
Marienheem
26:30
5
Gerdienke Sparreboom
Zwolle
26:35
6
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
26:42
7
Eline Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
27:14
8
Eline Albers
Almelo
27:42
9
Marloes Hulleman
Twello
27:45
10
Nienke Bekkema
Utrecht
27:56
11
Marjolijn van der Schoot
Arnhem
28:23
12
Nienke Timmermans
Enschede
28:37
13
Corry Timmermans
Doornspijk
28:39
14
Iris de Vries
Apeldoorn
28:48
15
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
28:51
16
Ria Willems
Rijssen
29:16
17
Elles Hekman
Doetinchem
29:18
18
Gabrielle Gortworst
Apeldoorn
29:23
19
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
30:42
20
Lotte van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
30:50
21
Laura Jonkers - Morren
Ede Gld
31:05
22
Lorena Jonkers
Ede Gld
31:05
23
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
31:05
24
Loes Hekkink
Nijverdal
31:06
25
Janneke Diels
Deventer
31:07
26
Liset Meijerink
Nijverdal
31:10
27
Jeannette van der Vegt
Deventer
31:19
28
Mieke Maris
Hellendoorn
31:42
29
Gré Broekmate
Nijverdal
31:42
30
Marleen van Schagen
Oosterbeek
31:44
31
Johan Dollen
Daarle
31:45
32
Patricia van der Burg
Apeldoorn
31:53
33
Melanie Bonhof
Apeldoorn
32:00
34
Naomi Becker
Den Ham Ov
32:01
35
Lisa Castelijns
Twello
32:08
36
Judith van Schagen
Gorssel
32:11
37
Evelien Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
32:20
38
Eline Hofmeijer
Wilp Gld
32:27
39
Tonny Hofmeijer
Voorst gem Voorst
32:27
40
Gea Mulder
Apeldoorn
32:27
41
Eline Gerrits Groothuis
Epe
32:29
42
Bea Hengeveld
's-Heerenberg
32:30
43
Dinie Horsman
Nijverdal
32:30
44
Iris van Aalst
Arnhem
32:31
45
Leonie Agema
Apeldoorn
32:31
46
Heleen Altena
Epe
32:37
47
Leonie Weijers
Deventer
32:39
48
Jorieke Tubben
Apeldoorn
32:39
49
Judith Havelaar
Apeldoorn
32:45
50
Annabel Westerhuis-Elkink
Goor
32:53
51
Helen Aangenend
Empe
32:53
52
Kirsten Keultjes
Zutphen
33:03
53
Brenda Schulenburg
Rijssen
33:06
54
Adinda Bosch
Apeldoorn
33:31
55
Annemieke van Arendonk
Apeldoorn
33:32
56
Katinka Verheul
Zutphen
33:33
57
Sonja Otten
Apeldoorn
33:35
58
Monique Mulder
Apeldoorn
33:35
59
Monique Haasnoot
Apeldoorn
33:38
60
Marijke Langenberg
Apeldoorn
33:44
61
Marjolein Stevens
Hellendoorn
33:51
62
Dominique Smeenk-Tijhuis
Hellendoorn
33:55
63
Lieke Haselhorst
Nijverdal
34:10
64
Inge Beltman
Rijssen
34:22
65
Annuska Strunk
Zwolle
34:26
66
Femke Bekkema
Twello
34:34
67
Sylvia Bril
Voorst gem Voorst
34:44
68
Floor Glezer
Lelystad
34:56
69
Carlijn De Graaf
Apeldoorn
35:04
70
Eline Wijnhoud
Apeldoorn
35:06
71
Eline van der Vegt
Schalkhaar
35:07
72
Jacintha Kneefel
Apeldoorn
35:14
73
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
35:14
74
Marijke Nijenhuis
Heino
35:15
75
Hiske Lieferink
Voorst gem Voorst
35:22
76
Lisa van ‘t Erve
Voorst gem Voorst
35:22
77
Ellis Lieferink
Voorst gem Voorst
35:24
78
Petra Schuiling
Voorst gem Voorst
35:25
79
Marije Buitink
Voorst gem Voorst
35:25
80
Roos ten Kleij
Nijverdal
35:29
81
Manon Dasselaar
Hellendoorn
35:30
82
Elen Castelijns
Twello
35:31
83
Liset van Dijk
Apeldoorn
35:35
84
Cora van Triest
Twello
35:41
85
Judith Klomp
Bemmel
35:42
86
Ali Dingemans
Wilp Gld
35:50
87
Saritha Grefhorst
Apeldoorn
35:53
88
Marja Grefhorst
Apeldoorn
35:53
89
Annemieke Lebbink
Klarenbeek
35:59
90
Celine van de Bruinhorst
Apeldoorn
35:59
91
Marieke Veld
Zwolle
36:06
92
Linda Modderman
Terwolde
36:09
93
Agyana Vlieger
Deventer
36:13
94
Tieny Meijerink
Nijverdal
36:23
95
Leonie Boerkamp-Bos
Zwolle
36:24
96
Marieta Krommendijk
Nijverdal
36:25
97
Monique Zoet
Apeldoorn
36:25
98
Linda Bloem-Kloppers
Apeldoorn
36:30
99
Linda Bosgoed
Apeldoorn
36:32
100
Elvira Croes
Apeldoorn
36:33
101
Gerda vd Brink
Apeldoorn
36:35
102
Dyon Schrijver
Epse
36:41
103
Muriël Schrijver
Epse
36:41
104
Chantal Winterman
Twello
36:42
105
Caren de Graaff
Rheden
36:43
106
Ria Kranenburg
Dieren
36:43
107
Nienke van Schaik
Apeldoorn
36:48
108
Indre Maas
Twello
36:50
109
Alinda Timmer
Rijssen
36:51
110
Eveline Kruisheer
Lelystad
36:53
111
Samantha van Trijp
Apeldoorn
37:07
112
Anouk Diks
Apeldoorn
37:28
113
Annet Ganzevles
Apeldoorn
37:28
114
Barbara Kruse
Deventer
37:29
115
Lieke Warner
Deventer
37:29
116
Nikky Dollen
Daarle
37:30
117
Aline Konijnenbelt
Zwolle
37:35
118
Hermien Dollen
Daarle
37:37
119
Rosa van den Heuvel
Eefde
37:39
120
Eva Paas
Deventer
37:40
121
Rianne Smit
Deventer
37:40
122
Sandra de Vreugd
Apeldoorn
37:43
123
Carola Grave
Deventer
37:48
124
Berdi Doornebosch
Deventer
37:48
125
Femke Smit
Apeldoorn
37:49
126
Kim Huizing
Deventer
37:52
127
Wieteke Petersen
Deventer
37:52
128
Lotte Fernandez
Almelo
37:52
129
Annelies Meijerink
Deventer
37:53
130
Nienke ten Heggeler
Almelo
37:53
131
Ingrid Spitsbaard
Dieren
38:03
132
Laura Hagen
Velp Gld
38:04
133
Gerda Aaltink
Nijverdal
38:10
134
Heleen van Riemsdijk
Welsum
38:19
135
Judith Slot
Twello
38:24
136
Haygun Dijkman
Steenenkamer
38:25
137
Annelien Lankhorst
Deventer
38:36
138
Maaike Kliemesch
Deventer
38:37
139
Erica Velthuis
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:40
140
Inge Velthuis
Beemte Broekland
38:40
141
Marloes Poppe
Nijverdal
38:43
142
Denise Hoebee
Apeldoorn
38:43
143
Diana Menninga
Wilp Gld
38:50
144
Mandi Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
38:52
145
Ruth van Amersfoort
Beemte Broekland
38:54
146
Mira de Bruin
Deventer
38:54
147
Rilana Horstink
Twello
38:56
148
Rinske van der Made -de J
Voorst gem Voorst
38:57
149
Ruth van Bosheide
Voorst gem Voorst
39:03
150
Nienke Wubbolt
Apeldoorn
39:05
151
Soraya Helene Joosten
Apeldoorn
39:07
152
Astrid Gouma
Rijssen
39:08
153
Esther Poelman
Apeldoorn
39:30
154
Joanne van Werven
Apeldoorn
39:33
155
Jolanda Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
39:37
156
Jasmijn Wolffensperger
Apeldoorn
39:44
157
Marit van der Kruit
Apeldoorn
39:44
158
Dorien Meima
Bilthoven
39:47
159
Fieke Hiemstra
Apeldoorn
39:48
160
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
39:53
161
Ilona Bakker
Apeldoorn
39:55
162
Petra Jansen
Bergeijk
39:57
163
Leonie de Groot
Apeldoorn
39:57
164
Marlies Zoontjens
Apeldoorn
39:59
165
Mandy Boerdam
Apeldoorn
40:04
166
Kirsten de Groot
Apeldoorn
40:04
167
Jokelien Harmsen
Voorst gem Voorst
40:10
168
Wilma Wilbrink
Voorst gem Voorst
40:11
169
Annet Rozendom
Rijssen
40:23
170
Manuela Netten
Duiven
40:51
171
Heleen Ruiterkamp
Enter
41:02
172
Paula Slagter
Apeldoorn
41:30
173
Ans Rijkse
Apeldoorn
41:38
174
Krista Aalbrecht
Zutphen
41:49
175
Marjolijn Borgardijn
Apeldoorn
42:13
176
Martine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
42:22
177
Severien Nijman
Dinxperlo
42:24
178
Judith Wolbrink
Zelhem
42:25
179
Suzanne Hofstra
Zelhem
42:26
180
Margreet Verhoeff
Lieren
42:28
181
Livia Strong
Apeldoorn
43:02
182
Jessey Strong
Apeldoorn
43:03
183
Karin Lieferink
Apeldoorn
43:03
184
Yvonne Oudenampsen
Daarle
43:44
185
Annemiek Oudenampsen
Goor
43:45
186
Marjolein Zweers
Wierden
44:24
187
Melanie groot Jebbink
Zutphen
44:59
188
Antoinette groot Jebbink
Zutphen
44:59
189
Dinie Frederiks
Warnsveld
45:01
190
Jose van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
45:16
191
Anniek Konijnenberg
Apeldoorn
46:07
192
Anita Schreuder
Apeldoorn
50:50
193
Isabell Verhoef
Zutphen
57:31
194
Mariska Mediati
Eerbeek
58:03
195
Delilah Castelein
Apeldoorn
1:10:40
196
Sharon de Vos
Apeldoorn
1:10:40
197
Rina Uittenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:15:08
198
Tanja Bron
Warnsveld
1:35:09
199
Ana Kirmali
Hengelo Ov
1:51:58
MANW, 7.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Verhoef
Zutphen
57:28
2
Bertus Morren
Ede Gld
1:06:24
3
Yunus Akdag
Apeldoorn
1:09:30
4
Hans Koenders
Voorst gem Voorst
1:10:58
5
Jan de Vries
Warnsveld
1:12:37
6
Peter van Voorthuizen
Apeldoorn
1:14:23
7
Kristiaan Kolk
Apeldoorn
1:14:57
8
Eef Wolters
Twello
1:17:13
9
Andre Dobber
Apeldoorn
1:19:27
10
Sander Schoorlemmer
Twello
1:19:33
11
Thomas Schoorlemmer
Deventer
1:19:36
12
Antonie Schoorlemmer
Deventer
1:19:50
13
Paul Koopman
Zutphen
1:19:59
14
Ruud van Ussen
Doetinchem
1:21:08
15
Richard Gorkink
Wilp Gld
1:21:44
16
Rob vd Kroft
Nijmegen
1:21:59
17
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
1:22:01
18
Robbert de Visser
Apeldoorn
1:22:05
19
Marcel Koopmans
Apeldoorn
1:22:36
20
Gerrit Schreiber
Klarenbeek
1:23:20
21
Jan Tichelman
Twello
1:23:29
22
Jelle Lokhorst
Apeldoorn
1:23:44
23
Eric Spijkerbosch
Klarenbeek
1:24:24
24
Mike Spijkerbosch
Klarenbeek
1:24:25
25
Frans Vlemmix
Apeldoorn
1:25:25
26
Paul Neeleman
Deventer
1:26:38
27
Reinout Vlastra
Deventer
1:27:06
28
Harmen van Pernis
Zutphen
1:27:46
29
Gert Van den Bosch
Elburg
1:28:15
30
Vincent Borger
Twello
1:29:03
31
John Vos
Deventer
1:29:36
32
Derksen Marinus
Eerbeek
1:30:08
33
Frank Wolffensperger
Apeldoorn
1:30:42
34
Danijel Savic
Apeldoorn
1:31:08
35
Erik Schwarz
Apeldoorn
1:31:08
36
Gert Munzert
Apeldoorn
1:31:18
37
Mark Friebel
Apeldoorn
1:31:32
38
Koen Friebel
Apeldoorn
1:31:33
39
Henk van Hensbergen
Loenen Gld
1:31:40
40
Antoon Hullegie
Olst
1:32:05
41
Ruud van Duijne
Apeldoorn
1:32:21
42
Bas Jeroen Grievink
Diepenveen
1:32:28
43
Albert Testerink
Apeldoorn
1:33:26
44
Jeroen van Gurp
Twello
1:33:28
45
RC Steenman
Apeldoorn
1:33:32
46
Tonny Bloo
Wilp Gld
1:33:44
47
Bert Sluizeman
Zutphen
1:34:07
48
Joop Steunenberg
Twello
1:34:12
49
Wim Dorgelo
Deventer
1:34:38
50
René van Bussel
Wilp Gld
1:34:39
51
Erik Broekhof
Wilp Gld
1:34:41
52
Johan de Vries
Voorst gem Voorst
1:34:41
53
RGB Ter Riele
Wilp Gld
1:34:44
54
Han Freriks
Apeldoorn
1:35:17
55
Jos de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
1:35:18
56
Eric Kempe
Apeldoorn
1:35:19
57
Brandon Mulleman
Doetinchem
1:35:19
58
Antoon Keizer
Doetinchem
1:35:23
59
Fred van Rooijen
Deventer
1:35:46
60
Arnold Dolman
Twello
1:35:51
61
Rene Loman
Wilp Gld
1:35:55
62
Herbert te Riet
Luttenberg
1:36:18
63
Hans Joosten
Raalte
1:36:22
64
Bob Ravesteyn
Wezep
1:36:43
65
Oscar Niers
Eerbeek
1:37:07
66
Collin Wilms
Nijverdal
1:37:15
67
Gusta Masselink
Empe
1:37:30
68
Berto Kolthof
Lochem
1:37:44
69
Felix Post
Zutphen
1:37:44
70
Richard van Leeuwen
Warnsveld
1:37:45
71
Nick Barten
Apeldoorn
1:37:58
72
Mark Croijmans
Goor
1:38:16
73
Fred Bruls
Apeldoorn
1:38:16
74
Kyano de Mooy
Deventer
1:38:19
75
Jan Dijk
Wijhe
1:38:33
76
Wim Visser
Twello
1:38:33
77
Jan Verschuren
Deventer
1:38:39
78
Hendri Lammers
Voorst gem Voorst
1:38:39
79
Stefan Weghorst
Twello
1:38:39
80
Teun Schilder
Twello
1:38:40
81
Gert ten Voorde
Terwolde
1:38:47
82
Pim Albertus
Apeldoorn
1:38:50
83
René Heupink
Apeldoorn
1:38:51
84
Maarten Ruiz
Apeldoorn
1:38:52
85
Timo Heupink
Apeldoorn
1:38:55
86
Jos Luteijn
Ugchelen
1:39:03
87
Tjacko Keizer
Deventer
1:39:06
88
Mike Musel
Deventer
1:39:11
89
Bennie Hendriks
Wilp Gld
1:39:26
90
Bennie de Krosse
Wilp Gld
1:39:27
91
Jan Linthorst
Twello
1:39:30
92
Gerard Bouwmeester
Vaassen
1:39:30
93
Dolf Maris
Hellendoorn
1:39:32
94
Nick Geluk
Nijland
1:39:44
95
Marco Geluk
Nijland
1:39:45
96
Edward van Kluijve
Hoevelaken
1:39:50
97
Hans Kornet
Deventer
1:39:51
98
Peter Jansma
Heerde
1:39:55
99
Jos Gensen
Twello
1:39:57
100
Alex Gensen
Twello
1:39:57
101
Jan Willem Schut
Beekbergen
1:40:20
102
Pjm Meulenbroek
Deventer
1:40:29
103
Jan Hessel Bos
Twello
1:40:32
104
Fred Brands
Zutphen
1:40:45
105
Henk Doornberg
Zutphen
1:40:45
106
Wim Roeterdink
Twello
1:40:48
107
Jeroen van der Meij
Deventer
1:40:54
108
Rik van der Meij
Deventer
1:40:55
109
Ton Verhave
Apeldoorn
1:41:36
110
Remco Jacobs
Wilp Gld
1:41:40
111
Richard Kaal
Apeldoorn
1:41:43
112
Gerard Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
1:41:50
113
Jesse Siebert
Hoevelaken
1:42:24
114
Sander Eilander
Zwolle
1:42:27
115
Ralf Siebert
Hoevelaken
1:42:28
116
Marcel Eilander
Zwolle
1:42:28
117
Jan Hulsman
Nijverdal
1:42:29
118
Oosterlaar Anton
Twello
1:43:15
119
Gerard Horstink
Twello
1:43:20
120
Gerard Bosgoed
Twello
1:43:22
121
Henk Top
Barneveld
1:43:44
122
Ben Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:43:48
123
Herman Top
Barneveld
1:43:48
124
Arjan van Essen
Barneveld
1:43:49
125
Jan van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:44:00
126
Henri Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:44:02
127
Bertie Beltman
Deventer
1:45:40
128
Fokke Linssen
Deventer
1:45:42
129
Maarten Wouters
Twello
1:45:43
130
Bennie Bussink
Voorst gem Voorst
1:46:06
131
Viktor Bjarnason
Deventer
1:46:06
132
Freddy van Reen
Wilp Gld
1:46:10
133
Teun Bussink
Voorst gem Voorst
1:46:13
134
Rene Vreeling
Deventer
1:46:25
135
Reinier Pechler
Grave
1:46:25
136
Erik Weulink
Diepenveen
1:46:45
137
Dick Brands
Voorst gem Voorst
1:47:16
138
Toon Streppel
Eerbeek
1:48:02
139
Peter Alferink
Harfsen
1:50:42
140
John Voppen
Wijhe
1:50:44
141
Wim Jansen
Deventer
1:50:45
142
Martin Berends
Twello
1:50:59
143
Gerard van Diejen
Twello
1:51:06
144
Maurice Hilverda
Rijssen
1:51:08
145
Bert Kolkman
Twello
1:51:09
146
Henk Barmentloo
Twello
1:51:11
147
Jan Willem Hendriks
Hoenderloo
1:56:15
148
Louis Cornelissen
Hoenderloo
1:56:17
VROWW, 7.5 KILOMETER W
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabrina Eikelboon
Emst
1:04:40
2
Jansje Tellegen
Emst
1:04:48
3
Cindy van Norel
Emst
1:04:51
4
Martha de Ronde
Ede Gld
1:06:24
5
Carla Akerboom
Wierden
1:09:09
6
Lisette van Putten
Apeldoorn
1:09:30
7
Diana de Vries
Warnsveld
1:12:35
8
Marion Westerweel
Apeldoorn
1:14:23
9
Monique Kolk
Apeldoorn
1:14:55
10
Carlijn Rambonnet
Deventer
1:16:47
11
Rianne Haspels
Deventer
1:16:48
12
Mcc Teunissen
Twello
1:17:12
13
Regina van Etten
Apeldoorn
1:18:31
14
Belinda Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
1:18:31
15
Klazina Dobber-Bokma
Apeldoorn
1:19:26
16
Diana Buitink
Arnhem
1:19:58
17
Trudy Koopman
Zutphen
1:19:59
18
Jane Koopman
Arnhem
1:19:59
19
Géke Glastra
Apeldoorn
1:20:06
20
Loes Masselink
Apeldoorn
1:20:07
21
Naddi van Ussen
Steenderen
1:21:07
22
Miranda Tijssen
Apeldoorn
1:22:00
23
Carla Meijerink
Apeldoorn
1:22:05
24
Loena de Visser
Apeldoorn
1:22:06
25
Marna van Zyl
Apeldoorn
1:22:40
26
Claudia Condorelli
Apeldoorn
1:22:44
27
Sabine Bridger
Apeldoorn
1:23:05
28
Esther Kranendonk
Apeldoorn
1:23:06
29
Ellen de Heus
Doesburg
1:23:06
30
René Berends
Diepenveen
1:23:15
31
Lizzie Schreiber
Klarenbeek
1:23:20
32
Bernadet Tichelman
Twello
1:23:25
33
Lieselore van Donselaar
Deventer
1:23:35
34
GMJ van den Toorn
Deventer
1:23:37
35
Annet Scholten
Diepenveen
1:23:42
36
Lydia Schoterman
Deventer
1:24:14
37
Marga Spijkerbosch
Klarenbeek
1:24:21
38
Lindcy Spijkerbosch
Klarenbeek
1:24:25
39
Judith Spijkerbosch
Klarenbeek
1:24:30
40
Wilma van Leeuwen
Warnsveld
1:24:44
41
Judith Post
Zutphen
1:24:48
42
Barbera Friebel
Apeldoorn
1:25:13
43
Kristie Leemkuil
Apeldoorn
1:25:21
44
Wilma Van Gurp
Apeldoorn
1:25:26
45
Lotte Neeleman
Deventer
1:26:37
46
Carla Aalders
Apeldoorn
1:26:38
47
Lisanne van den Hof
Apeldoorn
1:26:42
48
Esther Salemink
Apeldoorn
1:26:45
49
Melissa Zegers
Apeldoorn
1:26:45
50
Anja Sturris
Lochem
1:26:56
51
Marjon Saalmink
Lochem
1:26:57
52
Majella Schreurs
Lochem
1:26:58
53
Erica Endeman
Lochem
1:27:00
54
Juul Wiggers
Deventer
1:27:08
55
Marjolein Orie
Deventer
1:27:08
56
Anja Geurtsen
Deventer
1:27:35
57
Nicol van Ussen
Doetinchem
1:27:44
58
Helma Dijkhof
Twello
1:27:48
59
Mo Spieker
Twello
1:27:49
60
Ans Maathuis
Twello
1:27:49
61
Yvonne Zwartjens
Twello
1:27:52
62
Annemarie Moerman
Twello
1:27:58
63
Lucienne de Knegt
Elburg
1:28:15
64
Ruth van Raaij
Deventer
1:28:40
65
Jacobine Driessen
Twello
1:28:40
66
Roos Klunder
Deventer
1:28:41
67
Willy van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:28:53
68
Aniek Borger
Twello
1:28:55
69
RMM Bruinsma
Ugchelen
1:28:56
70
Maureen Borger
Twello
1:28:57
71
Ragina de Haan
Twello
1:28:58
72
Annet Zandbelt
Wesepe
1:29:08
73
Jannie Kers van Toly
Twello
1:29:08
74
Lidy Vos
Deventer
1:29:40
75
Danielle ten Pas
Apeldoorn
1:29:51
76
Suzan Hanskamp
Apeldoorn
1:29:52
77
Els Mentink
Wilp Gld
1:29:57
78
Marian Derksen
Eerbeek
1:30:10
79
Tamara Uiterlinden
Deventer
1:30:21
80
Tessa de Haan
Deventer
1:30:21
81
Marcella Mannessen
Schalkhaar
1:30:24
82
Evaline Heuvelmans
Apeldoorn
1:30:26
83
Christa Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:30:26
84
Silvia Wolffensperger
Apeldoorn
1:30:41
85
Wilma Piga
Eerbeek
1:30:47
86
Astrid van der Starre
Eerbeek
1:30:47
87
Monique Jacobs
Twello
1:31:26
88
Ciska Dijkerman
Harfsen
1:31:27
89
Irma Clappers
Twello
1:31:28
90
Gea Kablau
Eefde
1:31:29
91
Geja Lensink
Laren Gld
1:31:32
92
Lisa Friebel
Apeldoorn
1:31:33
93
Elsbeth Wuestman
Lochem
1:31:33
94
Ans Plant
Loenen Gld
1:31:39
95
Jose Boxebeld
Olst
1:31:44
96
Ingrid Vogelzang
Olst
1:31:44
97
Connie Kleijn
Olst
1:31:45
98
Machteld Schoeman
Wilp
1:32:02
99
Dinie van Vuuren
Voorst gem Voorst
1:32:02
100
Olga van Sonsbeek
Wilp
1:32:04
101
Coby van Duijne-Warmerdam
Apeldoorn
1:32:18
102
Marjan Bel
Deventer
1:32:30
103
Gerry Flierman
Diepenveen
1:32:31
104
Lisa Pool
Deventer
1:32:32
105
Maria Pool
Deventer
1:32:32
106
Marjan Rozendal
Apeldoorn
1:33:04
107
Mariska Mölder
Terwolde
1:33:04
108
Janneke Weulink
Diepenveen
1:33:04
109
Marjolein Spijkerboer
Terwolde
1:33:06
110
Esther Marsman
Terwolde
1:33:06
111
Cindy Nieuwenhuis
Terwolde
1:33:09
112
Astird de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:33:09
113
Gerrie Testerink
Apeldoorn
1:33:15
114
Connie Gurp Disbergen
Twello
1:33:18
115
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:33:32
116
Joke Gerards
Apeldoorn
1:33:37
117
Gerdy Cents
Wilp Gld
1:33:41
118
Chantal Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:34:02
119
Eveline ter Avest
Nijverdal
1:34:04
120
Marjan Hulsman
Nijverdal
1:34:04
121
Ans Aman
Vriezenveen
1:34:05
122
Gea Hofman
Hellendoorn
1:34:06
123
Joan Sluizeman
Zutphen
1:34:09
124
Patricia Steunenberg
Twello
1:34:10
125
Frederiek Heuver
Nijverdal
1:34:11
126
Jolinda Beumer
Twello
1:34:32
127
Rianne Berends
Twello
1:34:33
128
Marijke Verhulsdonck
Twello
1:34:37
129
Frances van Ommen
Twello
1:34:40
130
Ceciel van Bussel
Wilp Gld
1:34:40
131
Edith Ter Riele
Wilp Gld
1:34:40
132
Yvonne Bourgondien
Twello
1:34:41
133
Anne-Marie de Vries
Voorst gem Voorst
1:34:41
134
Shania Dorgelo
Deventer
1:34:41
135
Betsie Casteel
Twello
1:34:42
136
Jolanda Broekhof
Wilp Gld
1:34:52
137
Riet Spijkerbosch
Voorst gem Voorst
1:34:56
138
Carmela Tinebra
Bathmen
1:35:00
139
Van Vilsteren
Deventer
1:35:00
140
Saskia Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
1:35:01
141
Mariska van den Enk
Apeldoorn
1:35:01
142
Helma Bouwhuis
Zutphen
1:35:02
143
Lidwien Hilge
Laren Gld
1:35:03
144
Wilma van Vilsteren
Raalte
1:35:04
145
Antoinet Verkouteren
Deventer
1:35:04
146
Maria Hummelink
Zutphen
1:35:06
147
Marijke van Nieuwenhoven
Zutphen
1:35:06
148
Marianne Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
1:35:12
149
Minnie Hoksbergen
Apeldoorn
1:35:17
150
Ineke Freriks
Apeldoorn
1:35:17
151
Tonnie Keizer
Doetinchem
1:35:19
152
Thea Wijgman
Brummen
1:35:19
153
Petra de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
1:35:22
154
Jolanda Kempe
Apeldoorn
1:35:23
155
Riky de Mooij
Deventer
1:35:23
156
Betsy ten Bloemendal
Twello
1:35:25
157
Marijke Meulenbroek-Janni
Okkenbroek
1:35:41
158
Annette van Rooijen
Deventer
1:35:45
159
Joke Dolman
Twello
1:35:48
160
Marieke Zwikker
Ugchelen
1:36:02
161
Ienneke Poelarends
Ugchelen
1:36:06
162
Engelien Paalman
Apeldoorn
1:36:10
163
Carla Van de Vosse
Apeldoorn
1:36:12
164
Anita te Riet
Luttenberg
1:36:14
165
Sylvia Joosten
Raalte
1:36:21
166
Shannon Van der Land
Apeldoorn
1:36:32
167
Edith van der Land
Apeldoorn
1:36:32
168
Mathilde van der Ploeg
Apeldoorn
1:36:33
169
Marinda De Ruiter
Apeldoorn
1:36:34
170
Melanie de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
1:36:35
171
Irma de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
1:36:36
172
Maaike de Boer
Wilp Gld
1:36:37
173
Annemieke Nierop
Wilp Gld
1:36:38
174
Petra van het Loo
Wilp Gld
1:36:38
175
Ingrid Voskuylen
Wilp Gld
1:36:39
176
Myrthe Harsevoort
Apeldoorn
1:36:41
177
Anouk Hendriks
Apeldoorn
1:36:41
178
Harriette van den Brink
Wezep
1:36:42
179
Gerrina van der Graaf
Hengelo Ov
1:36:51
180
Sylvia Thijssen
Diepenveen
1:36:51
181
Miranda Wildemors
Enschede
1:36:53
182
Dory Niers
Eerbeek
1:37:02
183
Bodil Wilms
Nijverdal
1:37:15
184
Irma Holtman
Apeldoorn
1:37:20
185
Marjolein Holtman
Didam
1:37:21
186
Marian Juriens
Giesbeek
1:37:35
187
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
1:37:36
188
Jose Wezenberg
Apeldoorn
1:37:40
189
Petra Derks
Lochem
1:37:41
190
Joke Bitter
Apeldoorn
1:37:54
191
Wilma Ruys
Apeldoorn
1:37:54
192
Dini Oudbier
Apeldoorn
1:37:55
193
Inge van Buuren
Apeldoorn
1:37:59
194
Jitske Haijtink
Laren Gld
1:38:03
195
Yvet Teuiten
Apeldoorn
1:38:10
196
Susanne de Waal
Apeldoorn
1:38:11
197
Angela Arendsen
Loenen Gld
1:38:12
198
Jessica van Oosten
Voorst gem Voorst
1:38:12
199
Danielle Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
1:38:16
200
Sandra Kamphuis
Apeldoorn
1:38:17
201
Evelien Alberts
Deventer
1:38:19
202
Aly Hovingh
Apeldoorn
1:38:25
203
Gerdieneke Reiling-Klemen
Apeldoorn
1:38:25
204
Lisa de Zwart
Apeldoorn
1:38:25
205
Willy Visser-Klomp
Twello
1:38:27
206
Arianne Koster
Apeldoorn
1:38:27
207
Claire Weghorst
Twello
1:38:37
208
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
1:38:38
209
Elsbeth Weghorst
Twello
1:38:39
210
Hilma Woudenberg
Klarenbeek
1:38:39
211
Connie Rouw
Deventer
1:38:39
212
Everdien Bosgoed
Vaassen
1:38:39
213
Lieke Schilder
Twello
1:38:41
214
Christien Dijk
Wijhe
1:38:41
215
Marlene Weghorst
Twello
1:38:45
216
Karin Meerbach
Apeldoorn
1:38:45
217
Erna Ekkelenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:38:46
218
Yvonne van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:38:47
219
Lisanne Meerbach
Apeldoorn
1:38:47
220
Karin ten Voorde
De Vecht
1:38:49
221
Gea Heupink
Apeldoorn
1:38:49
222
Marion Albertus
Apeldoorn
1:38:49
223
Monique Aberson
Apeldoorn
1:38:51
224
Wilma Albertus
Apeldoorn
1:38:53
225
Marit Heupink
Apeldoorn
1:38:54
226
Ria Stekelenburg
Twello
1:38:55
227
Tineke Horstink
Twello
1:38:56
228
Linda Halberstadt
Ugchelen
1:39:01
229
Anne Luteijn
Ugchelen
1:39:03
230
Elly Groot Koerkamp
Twello
1:39:04
231
Vanity Odijk
Schalkhaar
1:39:05
232
Erika Damstra
Deventer
1:39:11
233
Jane Muller
Deventer
1:39:11
234
Joyce Musel
Deventer
1:39:13
235
Corinne Henzen-Tousalwa
Deventer
1:39:13
236
Ilse Potter
Giesbeek
1:39:14
237
Yvonne Muller
Deventer
1:39:14
238
Linda Muller
Deventer
1:39:14
239
Yvonne Lindeboom
Deventer
1:39:14
240
Sylvia van Eerten
Colmschate
1:39:17
241
Renate Lievenstroo
Klarenbeek
1:39:18
242
Wilma Elshof
Twello
1:39:24
243
Trees Franken
Twello
1:39:24
244
Rosita vd Kamp
Lieren
1:39:25
245
Ingrid Heinsman
Lieren
1:39:25
246
Annie Linthorst
Twello
1:39:26
247
Ramona Hulshof
Lieren
1:39:26
248
Thea Bouwmeester
Vaassen
1:39:27
249
José Hendriks
Wilp Gld
1:39:27
250
Mini de Krosse-Linthorst
Wilp Gld
1:39:30
251
Agnes Kornet
Deventer
1:39:49
252
Marian Bruggink
Deventer
1:39:52
253
Daphne Hachmang
Apeldoorn
1:39:54
254
Anneke Hulleman
Apeldoorn
1:39:55
255
Annemiek Klunder
Deventer
1:39:55
256
Ellen Clavel
Zwolle
1:39:56
257
Marjo Schut Bakker
Beekbergen
1:40:17
258
Marlon Reuvers
Brummen
1:40:17
259
Claudia Bouwmeester
Voorst gem Voorst
1:40:19
260
Sabrina ter Hove
Voorst gem Voorst
1:40:19
261
Jolanda Schut
Beekbergen
1:40:19
262
Charlotte Poll
Wilp Gld
1:40:20
263
Janneke Schut
Beekbergen
1:40:22
264
Vera Karman
Wilp Gld
1:40:22
265
Marloes ter Riele
Wilp Gld
1:40:23
266
Rita Ganzevles
Wilp Gld
1:40:27
267
Ria Pol
Wilp Gld
1:40:27
268
Alie Stevens
Deventer
1:40:28
269
Rina Scharpert
Deventer
1:40:30
270
Lizanne Wesselink
Wilp Gld
1:40:37
271
Miranda Clappers
Twello
1:40:38
272
Danielle Hazelaar
Twello
1:40:38
273
Annie Roeterdink
Twello
1:40:43
274
Janny van Reen-Hendriks
Wilp Gld
1:40:43
275
Carin van der Meij
Deventer
1:40:52
276
Anouk van der Meij
Deventer
1:40:53
277
Janny Gremmer
Warnsveld
1:41:32
278
Jeannet Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
1:41:33
279
Do Varkevisser
Apeldoorn
1:41:33
280
Lilian Varkevisser
Apeldoorn
1:41:36
281
Marije Jacobs
Wilp Gld
1:41:38
282
Johanna Sinnema
Zutphen
1:41:40
283
Hermien Tenhave
Laren Gld
1:41:40
284
Birgit van Beek
Zutphen
1:41:42
285
Jacqueline van der Pol
Zutphen
1:41:46
286
Jolien Spies
Warnsveld
1:41:46
287
Joke Koppers
Warnsveld
1:41:47
288
Gerda de Beus
Warnsveld
1:41:47
289
Hannie Teusink
Zutphen
1:41:47
290
Maudi Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
1:41:51
291
Anja Meijer
Deventer
1:41:52
292
Truus Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
1:41:52
293
Rieneke Damen
Deventer
1:41:52
294
Liesbeth Veldkamp
Schalkhaar
1:41:54
295
Marjo Verwoest
Deventer
1:41:55
296
Antoinette PincevanderAa
Brummen
1:41:56
297
Odette Gerritsen
Deventer
1:41:56
298
Hermien Bootsveld
Bathmen
1:41:56
299
Anja Stegehuid
Deventer
1:41:56
300
Ivy Kusters
Deventer
1:41:57
301
Gerda van der Wiel
Deventer
1:41:58
302
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
1:41:59
303
Odette ten Bulte
Deventer
1:42:00
304
Chantal Sueters
Brummen
1:42:01
305
Lisette Kleinherenbrink
Deventer
1:42:02
306
Joke Boots
Deventer
1:42:04
307
Diny Loman
Wilp Gld
1:42:12
308
Arianne Bos
Deventer
1:42:24
309
Marjan Speelman
Zwolle
1:42:25
310
Carla Siebert
Hoevelaken
1:42:26
311
Tessa Siebert
Hoevelaken
1:42:28
312
Gwendolyn Siebert
Hoevelaken
1:42:30
313
Anouk Eilander
Zwolle
1:42:32
314
Ria Wit
Deventer
1:43:06
315
Lisanne Wit
Deventer
1:43:07
316
Tjarda Garlich
Markelo
1:43:13
317
Wil Bosgoed
Twello
1:43:16
318
Oosterlaar Lidy
Twello
1:43:20
319
Carla Horstink
Twello
1:43:23
320
Marjon Driessen
Nijbroek
1:43:35
321
Michelle Hagedoorn
Voorthuizen
1:43:42
322
Vera Hagedoorn
Voorthuizen
1:43:44
323
Karen van Essen
Barneveld
1:43:45
324
Kim Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:43:46
325
Miranda Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:43:46
326
Gerda van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:44:00
327
Dana van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:44:00
328
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:44:02
329
Truus Voerman
Wilp Gld
1:44:15
330
Francisca Voerman
Wilp Gld
1:44:15
331
Jose Klappe
Wilp Gld
1:44:16
332
Carolien van de Kamp
Ugchelen
1:44:41
333
Greet Deurloo
Deventer
1:45:37
334
Lizzy Beltman - Elzer
Deventer
1:45:39
335
Monica Balk
Deventer
1:45:40
336
Monica Linssen-Broekhuis
Deventer
1:45:41
337
Iekje Dijkstra
Deventer
1:45:43
338
Linda Severeijken
Apeldoorn
1:45:45
339
Petra Wouters
Twello
1:45:50
340
Astrid Flierman
Wilp Gld
1:46:06
341
Betsie Bussink-Elijzen
Voorst gem Voorst
1:46:12
342
Wilna Albers
Nijmegen
1:46:20
343
Carla Wilms
Tilburg
1:46:21
344
Helma Driessen
Grave
1:46:23
345
Dorien Frieling
Deventer
1:46:23
346
Willy van der Wal
Laren Gld
1:46:29
347
Inge van Duivenboden
Leusden
1:47:10
348
Erika Verseveld
Heteren
1:47:10
349
Ria van Brakel
Wageningen
1:47:12
350
Manon Bosch-Visser
Apeldoorn
1:47:12
351
Karin Driessen
Heteren
1:47:14
352
Yvonne Klunder-Jongbloets
Twello
1:47:15
353
DIRRIE Lammers-Klomp
Voorst gem Voorst
1:47:35
354
Lobke Schuurman
Deventer
1:47:49
355
Thekla Brands-Jongbloets
Voorst gem Voorst
1:47:51
356
Ineke Draaijer
Twello
1:47:57
357
Manon Streppel
Eerbeek
1:48:03
358
Jolanda Schweertman
Eerbeek
1:48:04
359
Anouk Streppel
Eerbeek
1:48:05
360
Annemarie Diks
Klarenbeek
1:48:12
361
Francis Lieferink
Voorst gem Voorst
1:48:12
362
Dianne Roeterdink
Twello
1:48:12
363
Conny Kluin
Twello
1:48:16
364
Magreet PincevanderAa
Brummen
1:48:47
365
Monique Knippenborg
Brummen
1:48:53
366
Wendelien van de Kamp
Brummen
1:49:18
367
Ans Tiemens Wijngaards
Terwolde
1:49:54
368
Willie Jansen
Terwolde
1:49:55
369
Shirley Hagen
Epe
1:50:13
370
Else Willems
Deventer
1:50:26
371
Renee Christiaens
Twello
1:50:49
372
Mirjam Jansen
Deventer
1:50:50
373
Gerda van Diejen
Twello
1:50:50
374
Vera Jilsink
Apeldoorn
1:50:53
375
Mariska Voppen
Wijhe
1:50:53
376
Anita Alferink
Harfsen
1:50:54
377
Ingrid Pasveer
Beekbergen
1:51:04
378
Ria Koenders
Voorst gem Voorst
1:51:04
379
Helma Schut
Beekbergen
1:51:04
380
Zarah Jilsink
Apeldoorn
1:51:05
381
Annemarie Schut
Beekbergen
1:51:05
382
Louisa Jilsink
Apeldoorn
1:51:06
383
Inge Jilsink
Apeldoorn
1:51:08
384
Debora Smits
Rijssen
1:51:08
385
Amber Hilverda
Rijssen
1:51:09
386
Gislene Hilverda
Rijssen
1:51:10
387
Jose Overmars
Twello
1:52:29
388
Marijke Roeterdink
Twello
1:52:30
389
Monique Brunnekreef
Deventer
1:54:30
390
Marianne Bultman
Twello
1:54:37
391
Marian Hakkaart
Olst
1:55:02
392
Nicole Sonneville
Deventer
1:55:46
393
Ingrid van Enkhuizen
Deventer
1:55:47
394
Micheline Tiemessen
Hoenderloo
1:56:16
395
Petra de Keijzer
Hoenderloo
1:56:16
396
Yvonne Vestering
Beekbergen
1:58:15
397
Dea Schut
Apeldoorn
1:58:18
398
Corrie Brinkman
Twello
1:59:25
399
Henny Poortman
Rijssen
2:02:21
400
Margreet Wieldraayer
Nijverdal
2:02:21
401
Riet Biemolt
Beekbergen
2:08:22
402
Miranda Pieters
Deventer
2:18:04
MANW5, 5 KILOMETER WAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowin Zoontjens
Apeldoorn
49:42
2
Edwin Zoontjens
Apeldoorn
49:48
3
Marcel Paes
Apeldoorn
50:44
4
Jeroen Kollen
Didam
53:14
5
Jaap Eikenhorst
Apeldoorn
53:30
6
Jacob Pleiter
Heerde
54:15
7
John Harleman
Apeldoorn
55:59
8
Jos van Wijk
Apeldoorn
58:30
9
Gertjan Beumer
Apeldoorn
58:34
10
Remco Wilderink
Deventer
58:58
11
Ronald Vogelzang
Apeldoorn
1:00:34
12
Han Rossen
Deventer
1:03:13
13
Robin Trines
Elsloo Lb
1:04:03
14
Martin Visser
Apeldoorn
1:04:07
15
Owen Romein
Twello
1:04:33
16
Gerton Damen
Zutphen
1:07:18
17
Kevin Bekhof
Apeldoorn
1:09:56
18
Robbert-Jan Schippers
Apeldoorn
1:09:58
19
Ton Mensink
Deventer
1:10:07
20
Kevin Wouters
Rijen
1:10:26
21
Roy van Reenen
Deventer
1:10:28
22
Daniel Kappenburg
Deventer
1:10:45
23
Werner van Gessel
Twello
1:11:20
24
Harry Raab
Twello
1:12:06
25
Jeroen de Boer
Deventer
1:12:22
26
Victor Wientjes
Apeldoorn
1:12:33
27
Rob Boshuis
Apeldoorn
1:12:50
28
Eric van Esch
Deventer
1:12:59
29
Wander Winkelhorst
Apeldoorn
1:13:52
30
Peter Salemink
Apeldoorn
1:13:54
31
Jan Cornelisse
Enschede
1:14:09
32
Stefano Aerdts
Apeldoorn
1:14:13
33
René Ligtenbarg
Apeldoorn
1:14:24
34
Ilonka van Gerrevink
Twello
1:14:32
35
Tonnie Leerkes
Wilp Gld
1:14:33
36
Richard Buitenhuis
Twello
1:14:35
37
Harry Wolf
Ommen
1:14:57
38
Ed Boelsen
Apeldoorn
1:15:06
39
Rutger de Haan
Alkmaar
1:15:25
40
Gerard Wientjes
Apeldoorn
1:15:38
41
Lorenz Simon
Deventer
1:16:06
42
Pelle Wennekers
Deventer
1:16:53
43
Ravi Wilhelm
Deventer
1:16:54
44
Sten Veldhuis
Terwolde
1:16:59
45
Rens Veldhuis
Terwolde
1:17:01
46
Bram Boons
Welsum
1:17:02
47
Jesse Veldhuis
Terwolde
1:17:13
48
Jochem Hunnekink
Deventer
1:17:14
49
Heino van Donselaar
Deventer
1:17:15
50
Jelle van Donselaar
Deventer
1:17:15
51
Tjalling de Boer
Brummen
1:17:26
52
Quinten Massen
Brummen
1:17:27
53
Roan de Boer
Brummen
1:17:29
54
Bas Massen
Brummen
1:17:30
55
Brian Schut
Apeldoorn
1:18:09
56
Addy Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
1:18:09
57
Romeo Schut
Apeldoorn
1:18:11
58
Gert Nieuwenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:18:17
59
Jaco Schipper
Oudenhoorn
1:18:29
60
Willem Brinkman
Wilp Gld
1:18:35
61
Jaco Goverde
Holten
1:18:50
62
Mathijs Denekamp
Ruurlo
1:18:50
63
Mike Berg
Deventer
1:18:53
64
Jan Peters
Apeldoorn
1:18:53
65
Daan Naus
Apeldoorn
1:18:54
66
Stefan Berg
Deventer
1:18:58
67
Sacha Berg
Deventer
1:18:59
68
Jeroen van Sermondt
Deventer
1:19:03
69
Ted Hafkamp
Deventer
1:19:04
70
Sebastiaan Maas
Deventer
1:19:15
71
Stan Maas
Deventer
1:19:16
72
Jessie van der Sloot
Zutphen
1:19:42
73
Arjan Denekamp
Ruurlo
1:19:42
74
Reinder Denekamp
Ruurlo
1:19:43
75
Arjan Burghout
Zutphen
1:20:04
76
Michiel Bruins
Apeldoorn
1:20:29
77
Henk Franssen
Zutphen
1:20:43
78
Erik Schulz
Apeldoorn
1:20:52
79
Ingur Zijlstra
Twello
1:20:52
80
Ben Engel
Deventer
1:20:58
81
Ronald van der Woude
Voorst gem Voorst
1:20:59
82
Wim Vriezekolk
Voorst gem Voorst
1:21:03
83
Koos van Santen
Apeldoorn
1:21:08
84
Jan Westra
Twello
1:21:09
85
Fons Bergevoet
Twello
1:21:09
86
Ab Steneker
Twello
1:21:10
87
Gé Spijker
Twello
1:21:12
88
Dick Paantjens
Deventer
1:21:15
89
Jens Lommen
Deventer
1:22:23
90
Frans Rompas
Deventer
1:22:36
91
Jeroen van Woensel
Apeldoorn
1:23:18
92
Maik van Woensel
Apeldoorn
1:23:18
93
Tigo Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:23:24
94
Thomas Westerwal
Deventer
1:23:57
95
Tjade Wind
Twello
1:24:07
96
Walter Sundahl
Twello
1:24:57
97
Stan Hagen
Apeldoorn
1:27:43
98
Willy Hagen
Apeldoorn
1:28:06
99
Theo Cramer
Twello
1:29:35
100
Bardo Voskamp
Eerbeek
1:30:28
101
Bert Klomps
Apeldoorn
1:30:42
102
Ap van Engeland
Beekbergen
1:31:21
103
Bert van Zeist
Klarenbeek
1:31:22
104
Harry Denekamp
Klarenbeek
1:31:23
105
Willem van den Berg
Beekbergen
1:31:26
106
Arnold van Ophem
Alkmaar
1:31:28
107
Ivo van Ophem
Alkmaar
1:31:29
108
Hans Linssen
Venlo
1:31:29
109
Thijs Roodenburg
Apeldoorn
1:31:29
110
Sebastiaan Roodenburg
Apeldoorn
1:31:36
111
Peter Nouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:40
112
Jan de Haan
Twello
1:31:50
113
Frank Huisman
Terwolde
1:31:52
114
Bert Huisman
Twello
1:31:54
115
Bram Bannink
Deventer
1:32:32
116
Kris Bannink
Deventer
1:32:34
117
Jeroen Wientjes
Apeldoorn
1:36:20
118
Raymond de Graaf
Eerbeek
1:37:32
119
Martin van der Veen
Eerbeek
1:37:33
120
Mike Verver
Heiloo
1:37:39
121
Jack van Essen
Deventer
1:37:42
122
Marcel Durand
Bathmen
1:38:31
123
Luuk Voskamp
Eerbeek
1:39:25
124
Erwin Brom
Eerbeek
1:39:27
125
Peter van den Berg
Hulst
1:41:12
126
Jesse Hagen
Apeldoorn
1:41:21
127
Gert-Jan Veldhuis
Terwolde
1:42:34
128
Anton Schutte
Twello
1:42:55
129
Roan Looyen
Zutphen
1:53:22
130
Jules Vernooij
Zutphen
1:53:23
VROW5, 5 KILOMETER WAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mendy Diesvelt
Didam
53:14
2
Gerda van Brug
Apeldoorn
53:30
3
Danielle Oling
Deventer
55:53
4
Marieke de Jonge
Deventer
55:53
5
Christel Harleman
Apeldoorn
56:00
6
Tamara Leeneman
Apeldoorn
58:32
7
Willeke Hondeveld
Deventer
58:57
8
Francis Buitelaar
Apeldoorn
1:00:33
9
Anke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:01:13
10
Inge Wilbrink
Epse
1:01:33
11
Aleida Pijffers
Rijssen
1:01:34
12
Erna Koers
Deventer
1:03:15
13
Joke Gadellaa
Coevorden
1:03:38
14
Elina van Schaik
Schalkhaar
1:03:39
15
Adinda op den Kamp
Elsloo Lb
1:04:04
16
Ada Vissser-Berkhout
Apeldoorn
1:04:06
17
Sandra Schoots
Twello
1:04:32
18
Herma van den Brink
Twello
1:05:01
19
Ans Stormink
Gorssel
1:05:01
20
Alice van den Brink
Twello
1:05:06
21
Munda Bouwmeester
Twello
1:06:29
22
Anke Tijssen
Twello
1:06:30
23
Simone Damen
Zutphen
1:07:17
24
Eva Weers
Apeldoorn
1:07:20
25
Daphne Hazeleger
Deventer
1:08:01
26
Marietje Hoogeslag
Twello
1:08:12
27
Manda Keultjes
Arnhem
1:09:26
28
Marlies Kronenberg
Ugchelen
1:09:26
29
Laura Bouman
Assen
1:09:39
30
Cobi Verschuur
Apeldoorn
1:09:40
31
Petra Mensink
Deventer
1:10:06
32
Rianne Halfwerk
Deventer
1:10:44
33
Laura Halfwerk
Deventer
1:10:44
34
Esther Krejenzang
Deventer
1:10:45
35
Jolande Hobert
Apeldoorn
1:11:01
36
Loeke Hameleers
Utrecht
1:11:19
37
Marloes Berends
Twello
1:11:20
38
Petra Huisman
Twello
1:11:20
39
Sanne Woppenkamp
Rijen
1:11:21
40
Sophie Raab
Twello
1:12:06
41
Tytsje de Boer-Terpstra
Deventer
1:12:21
42
Kim van der Velde
Apeldoorn
1:12:33
43
Karin van der Velde
Apeldoorn
1:12:33
44
Anke Brummel
Apeldoorn
1:12:42
45
Emily Wientjes
Apeldoorn
1:12:43
46
Ria Boshuis
Apeldoorn
1:12:53
47
Marian Timmer Arends
Deventer
1:13:14
48
Tamara Prins
Deventer
1:13:15
49
Sonja Carolus
Deventer
1:13:16
50
Rudi Hazeleger
Twello
1:13:30
51
Monique Vernimmen
Hulst
1:13:34
52
Jolanda Kovacs
Apeldoorn
1:13:45
53
Sonja Streppel
Apeldoorn
1:13:45
54
Marian Ferwerda
Enschede
1:13:58
55
Hannie Cornelisse
Enschede
1:14:02
56
Brigitte Kloek
Enschede
1:14:02
57
Mia Lourens
Apeldoorn
1:14:13
58
Rita van Beem
Apeldoorn
1:14:23
59
Gerda Berendsen
Wilp Gld
1:14:29
60
Paula van Mourik
Twello
1:14:33
61
Leonie Wolf
Ommen
1:14:59
62
Alice Wolf
Ommen
1:15:01
63
Monica Everkes
Apeldoorn
1:15:07
64
Bep Borgers
Apeldoorn
1:15:09
65
Marian Huijbregts
Apeldoorn
1:15:09
66
Linda de Groot
Apeldoorn
1:15:09
67
Marianne de Jonge
Deventer
1:16:05
68
Joke Hajee
Apeldoorn
1:17:02
69
Anne Boons
Welsum
1:17:02
70
Lieke Boons
Welsum
1:17:03
71
Ans Seynaeve
Apeldoorn
1:17:03
72
Jose Maassen
Apeldoorn
1:17:04
73
Joyce van der Haar
Deventer
1:17:10
74
Silvia Bloemberg
Deventer
1:17:11
75
Marjorie Hunnekink
Deventer
1:17:13
76
Miranda Veldhuis
Terwolde
1:17:13
77
Dorien Boons
Welsum
1:17:14
78
Tara van Donselaar
Deventer
1:17:21
79
Lieselore van Donselaar
Deventer
1:17:24
80
Corrine Massen
Brummen
1:17:27
81
Kyara Massen
Brummen
1:17:28
82
Elianne Massen
Brummen
1:17:29
83
Dione de Boer
Brummen
1:17:29
84
Cinderella de Boer
Brummen
1:17:29
85
Linda Postma
's Heerenbroek
1:17:42
86
Dinie Schutte
Twello
1:17:48
87
Ria Swets
Apeldoorn
1:18:05
88
Jaqueline Elvers
Apeldoorn
1:18:05
89
Ciska Kamminga
Apeldoorn
1:18:14
90
Hanny Nieuwenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:18:16
91
Ilse Jansen of Lorkeers
Wijhe
1:18:16
92
Ellis Schut
Apeldoorn
1:18:17
93
Diana Schipper
Oudenhoorn
1:18:29
94
Patricia Hofstede
Deventer
1:18:32
95
Alinda Brinkman
Wilp Gld
1:18:35
96
Annemarie Olthuis
Deventer
1:18:37
97
Wendy van Wijngeeren-van Veenendaal
Deventer
1:18:47
98
Elske Goverde
Holten
1:18:51
99
Hubertien Olthuis
Deventer
1:18:53
100
Doortje Naus
Apeldoorn
1:18:54
101
Erika Peters
Apeldoorn
1:18:54
102
Roan van Wijngeeren
Deventer
1:18:55
103
Roy van Wijngeeren
Deventer
1:18:55
104
Wilma Kruitbos
Olst
1:18:56
105
Danusia Berg
Deventer
1:18:56
106
Ria Kruitbos
Olst
1:18:56
107
Esmee Naus
Apeldoorn
1:18:57
108
Marieke van Sermondt
Deventer
1:18:59
109
Wendy van Veenendaal
Deventer
1:18:59
110
Luna van Sermondt
Deventer
1:19:03
111
Bianca Hafkamp
Deventer
1:19:04
112
Suzan Maas
Deventer
1:19:15
113
Lieke Maas
Deventer
1:19:17
114
Marjolein Obdeijn
Deventer
1:19:17
115
Mirjam Groothedde
Apeldoorn
1:19:24
116
Kirsten Groenen
Apeldoorn
1:19:25
117
Merel Janssen
Zutphen
1:19:34
118
Sam Burghout
Zutphen
1:19:41
119
Bo Dalhuisen
Zutphen
1:19:44
120
Daniëlle Burghout
Zutphen
1:20:04
121
Nicole Oude Wesselink
Terwolde
1:20:16
122
MGJ Bruins-Maathuis
Apeldoorn
1:20:28
123
Ida Keijzer
Zutphen
1:20:42
124
Lieneke Fransen
Zutphen
1:20:42
125
Gerda Hettema
Zutphen
1:20:43
126
Riet Vriezekolk
Voorst gem Voorst
1:21:02
127
Annet van der Woude
Voorst gem Voorst
1:21:03
128
Grace van Erp
Twello
1:21:05
129
Els van Santen
Apeldoorn
1:21:07
130
Ati Kamstra
Deventer
1:21:10
131
Thea Westra
Twello
1:21:13
132
Christine Steneker
Twello
1:21:14
133
Mariëtte Pols
Twello
1:21:15
134
Ineke van Uitert
Twello
1:21:21
135
Bea Spijker
Twello
1:21:22
136
Linda Hup
Wezep
1:21:25
137
Reina Hup
Elburg
1:21:26
138
Jannie van Putten
Elburg
1:21:26
139
Alda van Wijhe
Oldebroek
1:21:44
140
Benedicte de Vries
Beemte Broekland
1:21:50
141
Anne-Marie Koetsruiter
Wilp Gld
1:21:53
142
Agnes Simons
Twello
1:21:53
143
Marijke Bos
Olst
1:22:07
144
Herma van Essen-Bruggink
Deventer
1:22:19
145
Roos Lommen
Deventer
1:22:20
146
Liza Lommen
Deventer
1:22:33
147
Agnes Rompas
Deventer
1:22:51
148
Britt Hattink
Schalkhaar
1:22:53
149
Elles Rompas
Schalkhaar
1:22:54
150
Danielle Bosch
Apeldoorn
1:23:15
151
Amy van Woensel
Apeldoorn
1:23:17
152
Vera Bosch
Apeldoorn
1:23:19
153
Elise van Woensel
Apeldoorn
1:23:22
154
Edith Brendel
Apeldoorn
1:23:24
155
Kaja Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:23:25
156
Danitsja van Rijsewijk
Deventer
1:23:57
157
Anita Rozema
Apeldoorn
1:24:04
158
Christine Beverborg
Apeldoorn
1:24:05
159
Saskia Ruijgrok
Amsterdam
1:24:07
160
Margreth Wind
Twello
1:24:08
161
Janneke Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
1:24:25
162
Marloes van Stormbroek
Apeldoorn
1:24:26
163
Wilmy Van Heusden
Apeldoorn
1:24:26
164
Irma Coenen
Deventer
1:24:33
165
Bea Hettinga
Deventer
1:24:34
166
Hermien van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
1:24:58
167
Marianne Berends
Apeldoorn
1:25:00
168
Hermy Sundahl
Twello
1:25:00
169
Linda Koolman
Twello
1:25:21
170
Heidi Oolman
Twello
1:25:21
171
Frederike Oolman
Wilp Gld
1:25:23
172
Corrie van Voorthuizen
Apeldoorn
1:26:34
173
Ria Steenbergen
Apeldoorn
1:26:34
174
Lia van Arendonk
Apeldoorn
1:26:36
175
Tiny Okken
Ugchelen
1:26:36
176
Irma Aalders
Apeldoorn
1:26:42
177
Henny Okken
Elim
1:26:43
178
Jente Niemans
Deventer
1:26:44
179
Mirte Slot
Zutphen
1:27:33
180
Hazel Dijkhuizen
Zutphen
1:27:35
181
Lieke Kamminga
Apeldoorn
1:27:41
182
Astrid Hagen
Apeldoorn
1:28:13
183
Rozan Koopman
Twello
1:28:13
184
Sophie de Haas van Dorsser
Apeldoorn
1:28:16
185
Marlies Neppelenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:28:17
186
Jhtimmer van Weenum
Twello
1:29:58
187
Lidy Cramer
Twello
1:30:06
188
Simone Waaijer
Apeldoorn
1:30:25
189
Femke Brom
Eerbeek
1:30:25
190
Demi Voskamp
Eerbeek
1:30:41
191
Carola Rodenburg
Alkmaar
1:30:42
192
Margriet Klomps
Apeldoorn
1:30:42
193
Sandra Voskamp
Eerbeek
1:30:43
194
Anita Brom
Eerbeek
1:30:49
195
Marleen Denekamp
Klarenbeek
1:31:23
196
Tineke van Zeist
Klarenbeek
1:31:25
197
José Sneller
Apeldoorn
1:31:26
198
Iris van Ophem
Alkmaar
1:31:30
199
Floortje Nouwen
Alkmaar
1:31:30
200
Marit Roodenburg
Apeldoorn
1:31:31
201
Gerie vd Berg-te Winkel
Beekbergen
1:31:31
202
Mirjam Westerik
Maarn
1:31:31
203
Ilse Roodenburg
Apeldoorn
1:31:32
204
Jose van Engeland
Beekbergen
1:31:33
205
Henny Nouwen
Apeldoorn
1:31:39
206
Helma Huisman
Terwolde
1:31:51
207
Ans de Haan
Twello
1:31:56
208
Mariska Bannink
Deventer
1:32:33
209
Mandy Leeneman
Deventer
1:32:40
210
Robine Daneel
Deventer
1:32:40
211
Atty Schulz
Apeldoorn
1:32:44
212
Marlies von Hobe
Deventer
1:32:54
213
Sylvia Leeneman
Deventer
1:33:06
214
Lia Slabbekoorn
Twello
1:34:48
215
Marriët Witteveen
Twello
1:34:49
216
Marita Alons
Deventer
1:35:06
217
Lisanne van Bussel
Deventer
1:36:28
218
Anja Buiting
Klarenbeek
1:37:29
219
Sonja Massink
Klarenbeek
1:37:29
220
Annelies Dijkhof
Klarenbeek
1:37:31
221
Manon van der Veen
Eerbeek
1:37:35
222
Karin Driezes
Twello
1:37:43
223
Masha Kaauw
Deventer
1:38:07
224
Mary Durand-Smits
Bathmen
1:38:31
225
Esther Harps
Twello
1:39:06
226
Angelique Teering
Twello
1:39:09
227
Cobie Keurhorst
Twello
1:39:09
228
Karin Lenderink
Twello
1:39:09
229
Wilma Linthorst
Terwolde
1:39:12
230
Marieke Patist
Zutphen
1:39:56
231
Ans Schimmel
Warnsveld
1:39:57
232
Marieke Jacobs
Twello
1:40:35
233
Saskia van Beek
Twello
1:40:36
234
Kristel Bootsveld
Voorst gem Voorst
1:40:56
235
Lenie van den Berg
Twello
1:41:12
236
Monique Scholtens
Klarenbeek
1:42:43
237
Anita Hekkert
Wilp
1:42:43
238
Jacqueline Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:42:43
239
Marianne Dijkgraaf
Apeldoorn
1:42:46
240
Jeanette Oosting
Apeldoorn
1:42:46
241
Lotte Sanders
Deventer
1:42:48
242
Alma van Rooyen
Apeldoorn
1:43:02
243
Diana Stander
Apeldoorn
1:43:03
244
Chantal Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
1:43:03
245
Loes de Weerd
Terwolde
1:45:20
246
Fija Hessels
Twello
1:45:56
247
Mariet Koers
Twello
1:47:14
248
Elien Looyen
Zutphen
1:53:23
www.uitslagen.nl
25-12-2018 18:07