Uitslagenlijst Leisure World Kerstloop Dronten

Dronten - Zondag 16 december 2018

MSEN, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elvis Tabarach
Kenia
1:04:02
1:04:01
2
Julien Devanne
Frankrijk
1:04:55
1:04:55
3
Alfred Cherop
Kenia
1:05:02
1:05:01
4
Willem van Schuerbeeck
België
1:06:26
1:06:25
5
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
1:06:41
1:06:41
6
Kristof Nackaerts
België
1:07:07
1:07:06
7
Jorit Cleij
Cifla
1:07:10
1:07:10
8
Dennis Laerte
België
1:07:50
1:07:50
9
Remyo Tielsema
Haarlem
1:07:55
1:07:54
10
Valentin Poncelet
België
1:08:00
1:07:59
11
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
1:09:09
1:09:07
12
Davy Stieperaere
België
1:10:20
1:10:18
13
Erik Kallenberg
GAC Hilversum
1:12:37
1:12:35
14
Mesgina Tesfay
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:37
1:12:36
15
Marnix Langeveld
Pijnenburg
1:13:17
1:13:17
16
Jan Schra
BB lopers
1:13:30
1:13:29
17
Eduard Grob
GAC Hilversum
1:13:44
1:13:42
18
Daan van Doorn
Pijnenburg
1:13:58
1:13:57
19
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:14:46
1:14:46
20
Jasper van der Ploeg
Phanos
1:16:30
1:16:29
21
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
1:16:51
1:16:48
22
Stefan Woudwijk
NOP
1:17:35
1:17:33
23
Bas Hollegien
NOP
1:17:36
1:17:33
24
Geert-Jan van der Wal
NOP
1:17:51
1:17:49
25
Johan Horst
Running Holland vereniging
1:18:40
1:18:37
26
Mart van Esterik
Dronten
1:21:05
1:21:03
27
Thomas Bennis
Triathlon
1:21:59
1:21:56
28
Niels van Hoorn
BB lopers
1:23:29
1:23:25
29
Dominique Pankow
Ultrarun-store.nl
1:24:06
1:23:59
30
Jeroen Woltinge
Emmeloord
1:24:07
1:23:59
31
Sjoerd Rosema
BB lopers
1:24:28
1:24:23
32
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
1:24:34
1:24:31
33
Wouter van Rossum
Amersfoort
1:26:44
1:26:42
34
Rogier Boogaard
Amsterdam
1:28:00
1:27:55
35
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
1:29:24
1:29:17
36
Christiaan de Jong
Almere
1:31:00
1:30:47
37
Jeroen de Lange
Athlos
1:33:47
1:33:09
38
Daan van Oosten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:34:15
1:33:58
39
Barry Hoogezand
Dino Running Team
1:38:15
1:37:43
40
Rense Kamstra
Groningen
1:38:41
1:38:12
41
Werner Hietland
Dronten
1:39:36
1:39:12
42
Gijs Berkelmans
Almere
1:40:12
1:39:50
43
Maarten Engberts
Arnhem
1:40:20
1:40:14
44
Tim de Rijk
Lelystad
1:41:34
1:41:28
45
Abe Root
Dronten
1:41:37
1:41:31
46
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
1:43:12
1:42:40
47
Dennis Mijer
Zeewolde
1:45:32
1:44:59
48
Jurgen Zwaan
Lelystad
1:45:57
1:45:03
49
Sebastiaan Slotboom
Biddinghuizen
1:46:40
1:46:22
50
Sander Schulte
Harderwijk
1:46:56
1:45:29
51
Kees de Vries
Urk
1:47:26
1:47:13
52
Robert-Jan Arke
Utrecht
1:49:57
1:49:18
53
Erik van Ballegooijen
Polsbroek
1:49:57
1:49:17
54
Tim Morius
Almere
1:51:04
1:49:58
55
Jefry Visser
Almere
1:51:05
1:50:01
56
Robin van Houwelingen
Oegstgeest
1:51:44
1:50:21
57
Jaimy van de Steenoven
Flevo Delta
1:54:00
1:53:54
58
Julian Adamse
Biddinghuizen
1:54:04
1:53:35
59
Hendrik Deelstra
Landstede Harderwijk
1:56:44
1:56:04
60
Tim Roetman
Dronten
1:56:44
1:56:05
61
Peter van de Put
Westervoort
1:57:21
1:56:52
62
Martin Hertong
Zwolle
1:58:02
1:57:44
63
Arie de Vries
Urk
1:59:50
1:59:38
64
Wouter Somer
Lelystad
2:00:38
2:00:03
65
Tycho Konter
Vollenhove
2:02:18
2:01:18
66
Rick Boswijk
Dronten
2:02:19
2:02:07
67
Peter Vriezen
Utrecht
2:03:55
2:03:16
68
Dennis Vlegels
WUR
2:11:10
2:10:08
69
Acmel Verhoeven
Dronten
2:11:10
2:10:07
M35, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:17
1:08:17
2
Imo Muller
AAC
1:11:32
1:11:31
3
Joachim Poortmans
België
1:11:44
1:11:43
4
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
1:14:43
1:14:39
5
Bert Ruitenbeek
2BFit
1:15:45
1:15:43
6
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
1:16:57
1:16:55
7
Youri Severin
1:17:03
1:17:01
8
Emile Dercksen
Athlos
1:17:23
1:17:19
9
Maarten Vermeij
Phanos
1:17:25
1:17:22
10
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
1:17:33
1:17:31
11
Jorn Hofstra
NOP
1:19:34
1:19:31
12
Thijs van der Haar
Altis
1:20:00
1:19:56
13
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:21:05
1:21:03
14
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:21:52
1:21:50
15
Tomas Prysmantas
Swifterbant
1:22:43
1:22:40
16
André Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
1:23:06
1:23:02
17
Johan Nijhof
Athlos
1:24:32
1:24:27
18
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
1:25:07
1:25:00
19
Arjan Gruppen
HAC '63
1:26:56
1:26:53
20
William de Wilde
Athlos
1:28:03
1:27:53
21
Martijn Bokkerink
Harderwijk
1:30:03
1:29:47
22
Sjoerd van Westerop
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:30:05
1:29:57
23
Ernst Zwijnenberg
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:30:08
1:30:00
24
Robbert van Opstal
Hasselt
1:30:35
1:30:19
25
Martin Goedhart
Athlos
1:30:37
1:30:26
26
Stefan van der Plas
Lelystad
1:30:55
1:30:26
27
Wouter Stehouwer
Dronten
1:31:08
1:31:02
28
Peter Vos
Groningen
1:31:14
1:30:59
29
Sebastiaan Endeman
Raalte
1:31:22
1:31:14
30
Ramon Homan
Lelystad
1:32:09
1:32:05
31
Remco van Hussel
2BFit
1:32:26
1:32:17
32
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:33:04
1:32:53
33
Remko Evenboer
Almere
1:35:35
1:35:17
34
Rutger Brouwer
Lelystad
1:36:31
1:35:29
35
Marcel Smits
Dronten
1:36:32
1:35:55
36
Olaf van Campen
Emmeloord
1:37:27
1:36:39
37
Dennis Runhart
Swifterbant
1:39:10
1:38:52
38
Niels L
Almere
1:39:16
1:39:10
39
Yuri Wieten
Kampen
1:39:28
1:39:18
40
Marcel Kanselaar
Flevo Delta
1:39:33
1:39:21
41
Rogier De Groot
Loopgroep2000
1:39:35
1:39:28
42
Wilco van der Sar
Nagele
1:40:37
1:40:25
43
Frans Schellingerhout
Lelystad
1:41:22
1:40:01
44
Arnoud Hoen
PEC 1910
1:41:29
1:40:03
45
Michel Matteman
PEC 1910
1:42:36
1:41:12
46
Ahmed Bourass
Sportvrienden
1:42:40
1:42:32
47
Freek de Jong
Lelystad
1:47:15
1:46:52
48
Joost van der Toorn
Lelystad
1:47:49
1:47:24
49
Ralph Kisjes
Zwolle
1:49:55
1:49:42
50
Gerard de Jong
Almere
1:50:49
1:49:20
51
Jort Vlam
Almere
1:51:05
1:49:58
52
Coen van der Toorn
Lelystad
1:51:34
1:51:09
53
Andrzej Koziarski
Creil
1:51:42
1:50:25
54
Dimitri ten Klooster
Emmeloord
1:54:20
1:53:40
55
Bert Jan Breman
Emmeloord
1:55:31
1:55:04
56
Barry Haarbrink
Lelystad
1:55:47
1:54:17
57
D Pietersna
Dronten
1:56:34
1:56:17
58
IJsbrand Kaper
Dronten
1:56:45
1:56:19
59
Sjaak Vorsteveld
2BFit
1:57:05
1:55:50
60
Christian Siemensma
Dronten
1:58:09
1:57:43
61
Arjan Eising
Lelystad
1:59:19
1:57:58
62
Remco van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
1:59:31
1:58:51
63
Lex van Dorp
Zwolle
1:59:31
1:58:52
64
Marco de Vries
Emmeloord
2:00:08
1:59:31
65
Jeroen Vreeling
Almere
2:00:20
1:58:46
66
Herman Grendelman
Zwolle
2:00:51
2:00:07
67
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
2:05:58
2:05:16
68
Walter de Vos
Olst
2:06:34
2:05:49
69
Arjan de Jong
Amsterdam
2:14:18
2:12:49
M45, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broeck
België
1:10:34
1:10:33
2
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
1:12:57
1:12:56
3
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:15:10
1:15:09
4
Co Post
Altis
1:17:32
1:17:28
5
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:18:30
1:18:29
6
Randy Hendriks
Running2000
1:19:49
1:19:46
7
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
1:20:38
1:20:36
8
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:22:23
1:22:21
9
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
1:22:47
1:22:44
10
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
1:23:16
1:23:08
11
Fransua Woldemariam
AVA '70
1:23:24
1:23:24
12
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
1:25:07
1:25:01
13
Herman Couperus
Athlos
1:25:21
1:25:16
14
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
1:26:41
1:26:39
15
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
1:26:49
1:26:40
16
Wytze van der Velde
Dronten
1:26:57
1:26:46
17
Renze Zijlstra
PEC 1910
1:27:53
1:26:33
18
Marco van Eijk
BB lopers
1:28:17
1:28:12
19
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:28:18
1:28:13
20
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:28:23
1:28:08
21
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
1:29:18
1:29:07
22
Arjan de Ruijter
Almere
1:29:27
1:29:24
23
Hans Pieterse
Altis
1:31:32
1:31:27
24
Hans Lampe
Leisure World Kerstloop
1:31:33
1:31:29
25
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:25
1:32:18
26
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort Run2Day
1:32:41
1:32:32
27
Marcel Sman
Triathlon Ver. L'stad
1:32:43
1:32:37
28
Ruud Lenoir
Dronten
1:33:10
1:32:47
29
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
1:33:19
1:33:11
30
Joăo Da Costa Lopes
Almere
1:33:27
1:33:14
31
Mohammed Farhani
Sportvrienden
1:33:30
1:33:23
32
Ernout van Koten
Haarlem
1:33:40
1:33:27
33
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:33:52
1:33:44
34
Siebren de Jong
Athlos
1:34:26
1:33:51
35
Michael Maijen-Smits
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:35:07
1:34:17
36
Remco Koning
Swifterbant
1:36:40
1:36:36
37
Karel Jan van der Kaaden
AV Zeewolde
1:38:40
1:38:26
38
Richard Brinkhuis
Zwolle
1:38:46
1:38:40
39
Ronald de Ruijter
Zwaan Buitensport Dronten
1:39:04
1:38:11
40
Robin Bruil
AV Zeewolde
1:39:14
1:39:01
41
Eddy van der Wit
AV Zeewolde
1:39:41
1:39:12
42
Guus Lohues
Ens
1:40:52
1:39:58
43
Wim Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
1:40:56
1:39:56
44
Chris Kouwenhoven
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:40:57
1:40:49
45
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:41:13
1:40:56
46
Ton Roelofs
PEC 1910
1:41:14
1:39:50
47
Sigurd Jacobs
Zwolle
1:41:44
1:40:19
48
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
1:42:27
1:42:02
49
Hans Hut
Amersfoort
1:43:07
1:42:56
50
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:44:04
1:42:52
51
Rick Panman
PEC 1910
1:45:45
1:44:20
52
J P Mc Allister
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:17
1:46:07
53
André Bosscha
Zwolle
1:46:28
1:45:27
54
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
1:46:47
1:46:15
55
Harry Takens
Running Almere
1:47:42
1:47:24
56
Erwin De Wit
Dronten
1:47:58
1:46:42
57
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:48:07
1:47:42
58
Gilles Gerth
PEC 1910
1:48:16
1:48:00
59
Bart Bertelink
Zwolle
1:48:58
1:48:49
60
Mohammed Acherrat
Sportvrienden
1:48:59
1:48:50
61
Cees Bouma
Lgp Biddinghuizen
1:49:00
1:48:29
62
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
1:49:37
1:49:26
63
Lodewijk de Groot
Zwolle
1:49:55
1:49:42
64
Peter Beumer
AV Zeewolde
1:49:56
1:49:43
65
Victor Pinto
Almere
1:50:13
1:50:02
66
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
1:50:47
1:49:44
67
Peter Mondeel
Almere
1:53:12
1:52:18
68
Gerard Harleman
Haastrecht
1:53:15
1:52:35
69
Gert Brussee
Loopgroep 2000
1:53:30
1:53:21
70
Niels Ampt
Leisure World
1:55:11
1:54:26
71
Jaap van der Goot
NOP
1:55:31
1:55:04
72
Dennis Kleefman
Almere
1:55:47
1:54:19
73
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
1:58:18
1:57:42
74
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
1:58:29
1:57:30
75
Edwin Goedegebuure
Swifterbant
1:58:32
1:58:12
76
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Flevo Delta
1:59:41
1:59:03
77
Marco van de Water
Lelystad
2:00:03
1:59:14
78
Hans Veneman
Lelystad
2:00:10
1:59:35
79
Marcel Dinger
Dronten
2:02:06
2:01:22
80
Edwin Timmer
Chakti
2:02:08
2:01:21
81
Maurice van der Wijst
Phanos
2:02:21
2:01:55
82
John Thijssens
Biddinghuizen
2:05:02
2:04:24
83
André Stegehuis
Almelo
2:05:26
2:04:44
84
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Lelystad
2:06:28
2:05:03
85
Peter Tepe
Dronten
2:08:50
2:08:03
86
Henk Demmer
2BFit
2:09:53
2:08:38
M55, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:23:19
1:23:18
2
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:04
1:24:02
3
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
1:27:25
1:27:21
4
Gijs Van den Hurk
avVN
1:28:56
1:28:53
5
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:29:30
1:29:19
6
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:30:58
1:30:20
7
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
1:36:27
1:36:24
8
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:36:39
1:36:01
9
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
1:37:07
1:36:28
10
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:37:11
1:37:00
11
Wim Tillema
PEC 1910
1:39:52
1:39:45
12
Jos van de Ven
Almere '81
1:40:12
1:39:50
13
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
1:41:58
1:41:44
14
Nico Zoon
Lelystad
1:42:01
1:41:39
15
Theo Jaskulski
Flevo Delta
1:42:51
1:42:32
16
Bert Keek
Lgp Biddinghuizen
1:44:11
1:43:57
17
Jack Graumans
Lgp Biddinghuizen
1:44:43
1:44:28
18
Ruud de Nijs
AV Zeewolde
1:45:39
1:45:31
19
Doeije van der Weerd
PEC 1910
1:45:59
1:45:35
20
Lex Boot
Athlos
1:46:46
1:46:26
21
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
1:47:07
1:46:46
22
Bert Muilwijk-Hombergen
Lelystad
1:47:30
1:47:23
23
Hans van den Belt
RCL98
1:48:58
1:48:40
24
Jan Grolleman
Dronten
1:49:21
1:48:49
25
Jack van 't Hof
IJsselmuiden
1:49:41
1:48:31
26
Remco Jacobs
PEC 1910
1:49:48
1:48:24
27
Johan Zandbergen
VSO Makelaars
1:50:17
1:50:06
28
Rob Daamen
Athlos
1:50:40
1:50:34
29
Wim Bomhof
Amersfoort
1:50:51
1:50:09
30
Willem Verdouw
Dronten
1:51:58
1:51:39
31
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:52:11
1:51:54
32
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
1:53:01
1:52:01
33
Jan Westland
Huizen
1:53:55
1:52:22
34
Theun Vellinga
Dino Running Team
1:54:23
1:53:54
35
André Adamse
Biddinghuizen
1:54:31
1:54:00
36
Jan Scherpenisse
Lgp Biddinghuizen
1:56:35
1:56:20
37
Bas Berkelmans
Almere
1:58:48
1:58:25
38
Frens Hein
Emmeloord
1:59:27
1:58:32
39
Gustav Visser
2BFit
1:59:36
1:58:21
40
Albert Jongman
Zeewolde
2:01:49
2:00:56
41
Rik Hendrikse
Zeewolde
2:04:45
2:04:27
42
Dick Fecken
Flevo Delta
2:05:25
2:04:49
43
Bert Hulshof
Zwolle
2:05:54
2:04:33
44
Berry van Eeten
't Harde
2:08:06
2:07:03
45
Eddy Claus
Lgp Biddinghuizen
2:11:10
2:10:07
46
Mozes Teckel
Lelystad
2:12:39
2:10:35
47
Theo Weultjes
Rutten
2:21:22
2:19:54
48
Ed Schut
Dronten
2:22:06
2:20:56
M65, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:35:26
1:35:13
2
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
1:40:26
1:40:11
3
Otto Broertjes
Dino Running Team
1:43:40
1:43:20
4
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:46:31
1:46:26
5
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:48:29
1:48:20
6
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:49:24
1:49:17
7
Gerard Driessen
Almere
1:51:03
1:49:37
8
Gerhard Heeringa
Athlos
1:54:37
1:54:12
9
Ton van Doorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:56:17
1:55:41
10
Reier Smits
Biddinghuizen
1:57:37
1:57:00
11
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:59:02
1:58:21
12
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:59:23
1:59:16
13
Jan Schijf
TV Almere
2:10:19
2:09:23
14
Frits Heeringa
Orvelte
2:14:40
2:13:20
VSEN, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
1:09:15
1:09:15
2
Tessa Frenay
Halden Idrettslag NO
1:15:18
1:15:16
3
Jacelyn Gruppen
Groningen Atletiek
1:15:34
1:15:33
4
Karen van Proeyen
België
1:16:07
1:16:06
5
Laura Hermans
Almere '81
1:24:22
1:24:20
6
Dinie Ras
NOP
1:24:29
1:24:27
7
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
1:25:33
1:25:30
8
Amber Bongertman
THOR
1:28:24
1:28:20
9
Trix Hakstege
Altis
1:28:49
1:28:43
10
Annemieke Witte
Leiden
1:33:25
1:33:22
11
Anniek Otten
Amersfoort
1:34:28
1:34:22
12
Annemarie Rustenburg
Nagele
1:37:07
1:36:34
13
Reinalda Heemskerk
Athlos
1:37:33
1:37:15
14
Sofie van Boheemen
Zwolle
1:44:16
1:44:13
15
Tessa van den Berg
Groningen
1:44:29
1:43:32
16
Sanne Platte
Elburg
1:45:05
1:43:39
17
Gaby van Bentum
Utrecht
1:46:07
1:45:41
18
Karlijn Drost
Utrecht
1:46:08
1:45:41
19
Puck Visser
Almere
1:47:04
1:46:21
20
Celeste Engwerda
Utrecht
1:48:20
1:47:39
21
Bianca van den Belt
Tilburg
1:50:36
1:49:19
22
Nynke Vellinga
Iepenloftfitness.frl
1:54:23
1:53:53
23
Heather Stuurop
Dronten
1:59:25
1:58:46
24
Annetje van Veenhuisen
Amethist
2:03:39
2:02:54
25
Dominique Thijssens
Biddinghuizen
2:05:02
2:04:22
26
Lotte Riemens
Amsterdam
2:09:55
2:08:36
V35, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
1:22:33
1:22:31
2
Hellen Berger de Vries
BB lopers
1:23:38
1:23:36
3
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
1:24:47
1:24:45
4
Marieke Koerts
Amsterdam
1:32:01
1:31:51
5
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
1:32:03
1:32:00
6
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:32:46
1:32:43
7
Tineke Geurts
2BFit
1:35:26
1:35:18
8
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:43:08
1:42:38
9
Linda de Roo
Flevo Delta
1:45:47
1:45:35
10
Yvonne Hiemstra
loopgroep Sneek
1:49:57
1:49:11
11
Vanessa Wuijster
Loopgroep Bedum
1:52:37
1:52:05
12
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
1:52:41
1:52:18
13
Linda Wevets
Dronten
1:53:56
1:53:46
14
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
1:59:29
1:58:11
15
Rabea Rutten-Raumanns
Almere
2:03:08
2:02:44
16
Sanne Goosen
Triathlon
2:05:55
2:05:19
17
Krista Heije
Almere
2:05:55
2:05:20
18
Suzanne Kortekaas
TV Almere
2:13:28
2:12:22
V45, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
avVN
1:30:04
1:29:48
2
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:31:38
1:31:32
3
Arinka Bongertman
THOR
1:33:23
1:33:18
4
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
1:37:40
1:37:32
5
Doris Gritsch
Almere '81
1:39:58
1:39:55
6
Esther van der Wildt
Flevo Delta
1:47:32
1:47:26
7
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:49:36
1:49:20
8
Kitty Verburg
Almere
1:53:11
1:52:17
9
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
1:53:40
1:53:31
10
Anita de Jong van Heerde
Athlos
1:54:56
1:53:49
11
Annemarie Smit
't Harde
1:57:51
1:56:50
12
Dalva Hubert
Almere
1:59:22
1:58:18
13
Ilja Leeflang
Lelystad
2:06:04
2:05:18
14
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
2:10:29
2:10:15
15
Mirjam Foppen
Athlos
2:10:55
2:10:26
16
Coby de Swart
Zeewolde
2:17:46
2:16:58
17
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
2:25:49
2:24:50
V55, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Kern
Lgp Biddinghuizen
1:45:27
1:45:11
2
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Triathlon
1:48:11
1:47:30
3
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
1:49:56
1:49:46
4
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:58:22
1:58:03
5
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
2:00:05
1:59:41
6
Anneke Anrochte
TV Almere
2:10:11
2:09:07
7
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
2:10:35
2:09:45
8
Astrid Heeringa
loopgroep4runners
2:13:17
2:11:58
MAN, 10 KM AUTOSCHAD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
32:01
32:01
2
Jelle Jansen
GAC Hilversum
33:37
33:35
3
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
33:40
33:38
4
Hielke Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
33:56
33:54
5
Willard Bredewold
BB lopers
34:09
34:07
6
Remco Akse
BB lopers
34:59
34:58
7
Raymond Lezekoot
Almere '81
35:02
35:01
8
Joshua de Vriend
NOVA
35:06
35:02
9
Maurice Vriend
AAC
35:12
35:11
10
Tjemme Stegenga
Altis
35:20
35:16
11
André Brakke
AG85
35:36
35:33
12
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
36:27
36:23
13
Finn van den IJssel
Spirit Lelystad
36:48
36:46
14
Rick Smits
GAC Hilversum
36:51
36:47
15
Martijn Schotelaar
BB lopers
37:12
37:09
16
Sven Duits
Maarn
37:27
37:24
17
Jeroen Celie
Athlos
37:39
37:25
18
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
37:40
37:37
19
Tim Kuiper
Nederhorst den Berg
37:46
37:42
20
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
38:08
38:03
21
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
38:11
38:09
22
Boy van West
iQsquare
38:12
38:10
23
Hans Peters
Vaassen
38:16
38:12
24
Gert-Jan Wassink
Argo
38:28
38:26
25
Hans van Reuselaar
De Gemzen
38:32
38:29
26
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
38:43
38:40
27
Ruud Baaiman
GAC Hilversum
38:43
38:34
28
Casper Kwakkel
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:04
39:02
29
Jeroen Kolk
Almere
39:17
39:08
30
Vincent auf der Haar
Kampen
39:20
39:09
31
Erwin Veldkamp
Warmlopers
39:33
39:27
32
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
39:34
39:32
33
Rick Van Dijk
Kampen
39:39
39:34
34
Silvan van Den Belt
IJsselmuiden
39:52
39:41
35
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
39:55
39:51
36
Dennis van Brummen
Dronten
39:59
39:53
37
Jorrit Baerends
Zwolle
40:07
40:00
38
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
40:18
38:40
39
Peter van Veldhuizen
Team Veldhuizen
40:19
39:45
40
Harry van Ruitenbeek
Athlos
40:29
40:25
41
Johan Meijer
WBVR 3
40:31
40:29
42
Bram van Leeuwen
Dronten
40:58
40:48
43
Tim van Elst
Flevo Delta
41:04
40:53
44
Jelmer Groen
Dronten
41:10
41:04
45
Ron Stobbe
Almere
41:14
41:09
46
Mathijs Brinkman
Flevo Delta
41:45
41:35
47
Immanuel Noorman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
41:53
41:41
48
Bastiaan Eising
Dronten
41:56
41:38
49
Hilko Lok
Amersfoort
42:26
42:02
50
Olav Hoekwater
Harderwijk
42:31
42:28
51
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
42:37
42:33
52
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
42:38
42:26
53
Fred Havinga
Almere
42:44
42:39
54
Rieks de Roo
Dronten
42:44
42:28
55
Marc Noorda
PEC 1910
42:49
42:21
56
Jeroen Sparreboom
DWLoopschool Hattem
42:53
42:44
57
Warner de Boer
Harderwijk
43:11
43:04
58
Gerben Kruijswijk
Haarlem
43:14
43:05
59
Jan Priem
WBVR 3
43:14
43:05
60
Fabian van de Wetering
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:25
43:08
61
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:25
43:09
62
Jos Ruijter
NOP
43:27
43:17
63
Jan Boonstra
WBVR 3
43:31
43:19
64
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
43:35
43:32
65
Marc Roozendaal
Apotheken Dronten 2
43:36
43:25
66
Mark Garrelfs
Trion
43:44
42:34
67
Etienne Dupont
Amersfoort
43:51
43:41
68
Julian den Bakker
Dronten
43:56
43:31
69
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
44:01
43:35
70
Arnold Spitse
Flevo Delta
44:08
43:58
71
Wimjan Brasser
Dronten
44:27
44:22
72
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
44:27
43:34
73
Maarten van Dorp
Lelystad
44:28
44:04
74
Kevin van de Wetering
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:37
44:20
75
Ruben Meijerink
Zwolle
44:48
44:30
76
Rik van Dijk
Biddinghuizen
44:49
44:01
77
Marc Engelsma
WBVR 3
44:49
44:38
78
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
44:49
44:39
79
Ronny Pot
Almere
44:53
44:43
80
Ron Dooyeweerd
Harderwijk
44:53
44:38
81
Floris de Wilde
Emmeloord
44:57
44:30
82
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
45:01
44:56
83
Alphons Klabbezs
Spirit Lelystad
45:12
45:06
84
Daan Feddes
Dronten
45:16
44:51
85
Jarno Feddes
Dronten
45:22
45:01
86
Leo Muijs
TV Almere
45:29
45:22
87
Bart Alst
's-Gravenhage
45:30
45:16
88
Michiel Nap
Amersfoort
45:31
45:09
89
Bastiaan den Bakker
Dronten
45:33
45:08
90
Herman van Tilburg
GT Cycling Dronten
45:33
45:02
91
André van der Beek
De Warmlopers
45:34
45:23
92
Kees-Jan Groen
WBVR 3
45:35
45:25
93
Matthé Kraaijvanger
Dronten
45:37
45:12
94
Piet Roskam
Lelystad
45:44
44:55
95
Jo-Kees Roozendaal
Apotheken Dronten 2
45:51
45:40
96
Erwin Pepping
Dronten
46:00
45:48
97
Robert van der Sijde
Amersfoort
46:02
45:48
98
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
46:20
46:15
99
Ton Dilling
Dronten
46:21
46:14
100
Wim Steenbergen
Dronten
46:39
46:08
101
Jan Willem Hesselink
AV Zeewolde
46:40
46:34
102
Wilfried van Keulen
Kampen
46:41
46:09
103
Jeroen van der Vennen
Lelystad
46:43
45:09
104
Harry Schreuder
Swifterbant
46:54
46:45
105
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
46:57
46:38
106
Dominic Stenekes
Dronten
46:59
46:36
107
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
46:59
46:50
108
Martin Veldwijk
Zwolle
47:01
46:42
109
Rikkert Pilaar
's-Gravenhage
47:04
45:53
110
Alfred Reurink
Rolde
47:08
46:53
111
Jeroen Sonnemans
Dronten
47:13
47:06
112
Gerrit Knoeff
Ens
47:16
46:33
113
Gerwin Hilberink
Stg Dronten
47:18
47:04
114
Raymond Postma
Dronten
47:28
47:14
115
Frank Agricola
Lelystad
47:30
47:26
116
Mathijs Huis
Dronten
47:36
47:20
117
Matthias Kruisman
Medemblik
47:46
46:32
118
Roger Davin
Lelystad
47:47
47:28
119
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
47:47
47:43
120
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
47:48
47:25
121
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
47:49
47:32
122
Ronnie Sweep
Leeuwarden
47:53
46:13
123
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
47:58
47:30
124
Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers)
Wezep
48:00
46:28
125
Gerjan van Wijhe
Survivalrun Dronten
48:00
47:32
126
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
48:01
46:47
127
Marcel Meijer
Swifterbant
48:02
47:49
128
Antoni van Elburg
Flevo Delta
48:12
48:00
129
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
48:20
47:52
130
Richard Balk
Dronten
48:21
47:55
131
Peter de Leeuw
Almere '81
48:22
47:42
132
Gabry Vlot
Bant
48:26
48:04
133
Van der Plas
Dronten
48:31
48:00
134
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
48:34
48:17
135
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
48:35
48:23
136
Tony Sellwood
Almere
48:42
47:41
137
Dries van de Wetering
Kampen
48:48
47:51
138
Johan Dekker
Dronten
48:52
48:23
139
Jan Kolk
KWC Kampen
48:55
48:35
140
Matthijs Woltjes
Dronten
49:02
48:29
141
Johan Visch
Lelystad
49:03
47:50
142
Kor de Boer
AV Almere '81
49:04
48:25
143
Thijs Geertsema
Dronten
49:05
48:32
144
Peter Pepping
Dronten
49:06
48:23
145
Ran Siderius
Dronten
49:06
48:38
146
Rudy Tolhoek
Dronten
49:10
48:33
147
Eric van Schalm
TV Zeewolde
49:19
48:12
148
Ronald Geurtsen
Harderwijk
49:23
48:56
149
Mohamed El Ajjouri
Lelystad
49:24
48:29
150
Egbert Knorren
Putten
49:26
49:14
151
Theo Kroon
Dronten
49:28
49:21
152
Chris van der Leest
Just Run Almere
49:29
49:13
153
Piet Schleper
Loopgroep Ens
49:33
49:11
154
Maarten Rietman
Dronten
49:35
49:28
155
Daniël van der Stege
Flevo Delta
49:38
48:48
156
Jan Postma
Dronten
49:39
49:16
157
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
49:40
48:05
158
Martijn Dijkman
TV Almere
49:40
48:31
159
Veysel Sari
Lelystad
49:44
48:30
160
Bas van Bemmel
Dronten
49:46
49:24
161
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
49:47
49:13
162
Auke Osinga
Dronten
49:48
48:29
163
Robby Bartels
Tollebeek
49:50
49:00
164
Ammo Veeman
Flevo Delta
49:55
49:34
165
Jeroen Damink
Zwolle
49:56
49:23
166
Robert Boersen
Almere
49:59
49:03
167
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
50:02
49:55
168
Eric Evers
STG Dronten
50:02
48:58
169
Remy Snel
Almere
50:04
49:35
170
Dennis Donken
Dronten
50:08
49:46
171
Geertjan Woltjes
Bilthoven
50:09
48:54
172
Gavin Bell
Lelystad
50:11
49:10
173
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
50:14
49:28
174
Johan Kleis
Dronten
50:15
50:02
175
Roelof Pepping
avVN
50:16
50:10
176
Wim van Asselt
Flevo Delta
50:18
49:51
177
Roelof Kwint
Meppel
50:20
49:13
178
Jan Jaap Meijerink
Zaandam
50:20
49:46
179
Sander Peters
Dronten
50:21
49:48
180
Martin de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
50:24
50:11
181
Alexander Penning
Dronten
50:31
49:21
182
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
50:33
50:17
183
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
50:35
49:52
184
Frans Schlepers
Ens
50:39
50:16
185
Anton J W Dekker
Dronten
50:40
49:55
186
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
50:44
50:02
187
Harm Jan Holwerda
Lelystad
50:48
50:04
188
Jaap Koopmans
Emmeloord
50:53
50:36
189
Henk Bremer
NOP
50:54
50:20
190
Erik Bonekamp
Dronten
50:56
50:16
191
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
51:06
50:43
192
Frank Proost
WBVR 5
51:10
50:40
193
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
51:23
51:08
194
Peter Biesheuvel
Zwolle
51:23
51:02
195
Rien Breeman
Eelde
51:25
51:10
196
Dave Kollen
Dronten
51:28
50:23
197
Vincent van Bussel
Jumbo Wim Bleeker
51:31
50:39
198
Paul Vlaanderen
GAC Hilversum
51:33
51:05
199
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
51:33
50:54
200
Gerard Esenkbrink
Amsterdam
51:35
51:14
201
Gerrit van Bruggen
Kampen
51:36
50:40
202
Remco Smits
IJsselstein Ut
51:39
51:31
203
Martijn van Stee
WBVR 5
51:41
50:48
204
Robin van Emous
Dronten
51:46
51:02
205
Bart de Wilde
Emmeloord
51:48
51:21
206
Edwin Bozelie
Vital Movements
51:50
50:36
207
Jan anne Noorman
Zwolle
51:55
50:56
208
Hammadi Qurimi
Sportvrienden
51:58
51:07
209
Sybren de Lange
Flevo Delta
52:01
51:29
210
Menno van de Merwe
Dronten
52:02
51:34
211
Gert-Jan Piksen
't Harde
52:05
51:24
212
Mark Timmers
't Harde
52:06
51:25
213
René van ‘t Goor
't Harde
52:06
51:25
214
Emiel Geling
Dronten
52:09
52:03
215
Terry van Dijk
Almere
52:10
51:13
216
Conno de Ruijter
Dronten
52:11
51:35
217
Bart Vermaat
Flevo Delta
52:16
51:56
218
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
52:20
51:35
219
Frank Groen
Dronten
52:21
51:32
220
Ate Osinga
Dronten
52:21
51:03
221
Maarten Hollemans
Wageningen
52:23
51:23
222
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
52:25
51:50
223
André Kolk
Lelystad
52:28
52:03
224
Wim Bergmans
Dronten
52:29
52:06
225
Matthijs Gringhuis
Swifterbant
52:33
51:50
226
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
52:35
52:01
227
Jeroen Woltjes
Arnhem
52:36
52:11
228
Christiaan Uitslag
Kampen
52:38
52:17
229
Ralph Kok
WBVR 4
52:42
52:12
230
Ronald Graver
Chakti
52:43
52:08
231
Peter Dekker
Dronten
52:46
52:09
232
Mickey van Zijl
Almere
52:57
52:39
233
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
53:04
52:40
234
Theo Bos
Oele runners
53:08
52:45
235
Jakob Maarten van der Mol
Zwolle
53:08
52:40
236
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
53:09
51:53
237
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
53:12
52:40
238
Peter Pels
Lelystad
53:15
51:57
239
Stefan Lohuis
Rabobank Flevoland
53:27
52:23
240
Mark Meijerink
Marknesse
53:37
53:16
241
Geert Scholten
Swifterbant
53:43
53:13
242
Martijn Spoelstra
Deventer
53:47
53:32
243
Peter Doeswijk
De Bazuin
53:47
53:28
244
Ronald Vissers
Emmeloord
53:51
52:33
245
Otto Telkamp
AV Almere '81
53:54
53:15
246
Remco Hammer
Let's Go Groesbeek
53:55
53:23
247
Mark van Kuijk
GGD Flevoland
54:06
53:20
248
Niels Baaij
GGD Flevoland
54:07
52:46
249
Sven van der Burg
GGD Flevoland
54:07
52:55
250
Jeroen van der Meulen
Winsum Gn
54:09
52:45
251
Theo Drijfhout
Emmeloord
54:09
53:22
252
Arjan Groenendijk
Dronten
54:20
53:45
253
Wim Meiling
Leisure World
54:25
54:00
254
Marien van Staalduine
Chakti
54:43
54:20
255
Rob Amende
Almere
54:45
54:19
256
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
54:45
54:17
257
Hans Boer
Dronten
54:47
54:04
258
Arjan Sloot
Dronten
54:56
54:14
259
Wouter Wierenga
Amsterdam
54:57
53:37
260
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
54:59
54:17
261
Rene Vissers
Emmeloord
55:02
53:44
262
Rob Hartog
Zeewolde
55:04
54:13
263
Martijn Kersten
Jumbo Wim Bleeker
55:05
54:13
264
René Bosch
Swifterbant
55:05
54:03
265
Leo Schelvis
Almere
55:21
55:14
266
Richard de Wit
Kraggenburg
55:29
54:43
267
Cees de Waal
BZC
55:36
55:13
268
Rob Kroneman
Flevo Delta
55:42
54:59
269
Marcel van As
Kampen
55:46
55:18
270
Theo van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
55:48
55:28
271
Udo Goedhart
Almere
55:49
55:12
272
Gerard de Ridder
Flevo Delta
55:54
55:09
273
Arjo Geelhoed
Papendrecht
56:01
55:03
274
Peter Velthuis
Almere
56:03
55:09
275
Bernard van de Ruitenbeek
Biddinghuizen
56:08
55:28
276
Laurens Bos
Autoschade Dronten
56:11
55:39
277
Erwin de Groot
Almere
56:12
54:50
278
Hans van der Meulen
AV '34
56:14
54:58
279
Jaco Houweling
Flevo Delta
56:21
56:00
280
Hans Siefers
Kampen
56:27
55:25
281
Theo Wiersma
Dronten
56:29
55:53
282
Albert van Oudheusden
Dronten
56:29
56:14
283
Guido de Leeuw
Dronten
56:39
54:54
284
Edwin de Ligt
GGD Flevoland
56:42
55:56
285
Romeo Resida
Almere
56:43
55:44
286
Johan ten Brink
Almere
56:43
56:00
287
Louwe Smit
Dronten
56:45
55:59
288
Henk Jan Akse
Dronten
56:46
55:56
289
Erwin Loff
GGD Flevoland
56:48
55:10
290
Michel Hardholt
Almere
56:55
55:56
291
Henk Wisselink
WBVR 4
56:59
56:06
292
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
57:00
55:54
293
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
57:02
56:36
294
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
57:03
55:50
295
Robert Onderwater
Almere
57:05
56:12
296
Collin van Beek
Almere
57:06
56:12
297
René Jansen
Emmeloord
57:06
56:39
298
Simon Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
57:07
56:34
299
Wilfred Herder
Autoschade Dronten
57:07
56:36
300
Patrick Slingerland
Lelystad
57:07
56:46
301
Falco de Leeuw
Dronten
57:07
56:30
302
Bert Wiggers
Almere
57:08
55:52
303
Rene Wiedemeijer
Flevo Delta
57:10
56:25
304
Jos Faassen
Biddinghuizen
57:10
56:56
305
Harrie Willems
Dronten
57:10
56:32
306
Sander Eijpe
Almere
57:11
56:01
307
Ronald Bozelie
Lelystad
57:14
56:00
308
Gert Witteveen
Nunspeet
57:18
56:47
309
Henk van Gelder
Chakti
57:18
56:31
310
Johann Diermeier
Chakti
57:20
56:17
311
Arjan Borgstein
GGD Flevoland
57:25
56:06
312
Michel van den Hoek
GGD Flevoland
57:26
56:14
313
Arjan van den Berg
Autoschade Dronten
57:28
56:56
314
Johan de Vries
GGD Flevoland
57:35
56:06
315
Ron Vosman
Amersfoort
57:42
57:13
316
Frank Vos
Dronten
57:42
57:10
317
Floris Fokkens
Almere
57:44
57:11
318
Henk Groen
Dronten
57:50
57:19
319
Hendri Kasteel
Dronten
57:54
57:20
320
Karel Bos
Apotheken Dronten 2
57:55
57:32
321
Paul Beekman
Doorwerth
57:55
56:52
322
Bas Scholtens
Swifterbant
57:55
57:06
323
Patrick de Boer
Dronten
57:55
56:31
324
Tom Kroes
Dronten
58:00
57:24
325
Hans Twigt
Dronten
58:00
57:33
326
Joris van Solt
WBVR 4
58:05
57:13
327
Arthur Willems
Just Run Almere
58:09
57:05
328
Piet Tolhoek
Dronten
58:19
57:25
329
Jan Eelco Jansma
Dronten
58:23
58:01
330
Marnix Veeke
Autoschade Dronten
58:25
57:25
331
Siebold Zijlstra
Emmeloord
58:30
57:53
332
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
58:33
58:24
333
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
58:35
57:32
334
Albert Schaap
AV Zeewolde
58:35
57:32
335
Eric Damen
Dronten
58:38
57:35
336
Ruud Willebrand
Dronten
58:41
58:11
337
Boudewijn Kroes
Biddinghuizen
58:46
57:35
338
Patrick Roos
Lelystad
58:46
57:35
339
Alex Brink
Zwolle
58:52
58:07
340
Hamid Ahnin
Lelystad
58:54
58:31
341
Melle Veenstra
Spirit Lelystad
58:58
57:49
342
Jan-Bert Tillema
Marknesse
59:02
58:15
343
Ruud Scherpenberg
Almere
59:11
58:44
344
Joost van Wieringen
Almere
59:11
53:52
345
Robert Nietfeld
Purmerend
59:20
58:07
346
Harry Stoorvogel
WBVR 4
59:22
58:30
347
Mahmoud Boubkari
Sportvrienden
59:25
58:33
348
Jonathan Heeringa
Haarlem
59:26
58:06
349
Ahmed Faouzi
Sportvrienden
59:28
58:36
350
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
59:28
59:09
351
Jan Poppe
Emmeloord
59:33
59:15
352
Ton Sieljes
Emmeloord
59:34
58:46
353
Jan Loot
Almere
59:44
58:40
354
Ruud Weers
Flevo Delta
59:47
58:52
355
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
59:48
59:38
356
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
59:48
58:40
357
Thao Bui
GGD Flevoland
59:52
58:29
358
Bryan Lokhorst
Rabobank Flevoland
59:52
58:48
359
Ferdy van Savoyen
Dronten
1:00:08
59:10
360
Obbe Dingemans
Emmeloord
1:00:10
59:26
361
Arend Zeelenberg
Dronten
1:00:15
59:23
362
Piet Dam
Swifterbant
1:00:16
59:22
363
Ahmed Elmenachi
Sportvrienden
1:00:16
1:00:09
364
Huib van Os
Biddinghuizen
1:00:22
1:00:09
365
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
1:00:25
59:46
366
Hans Bouweriks
Just Run Almere
1:00:27
59:26
367
Pepijn Wopken
Utrecht
1:00:30
59:41
368
Henk-Jan van Esterik
Dronten
1:00:30
59:15
369
Sjoerd Bouma
Wezep
1:00:30
59:14
370
Lars Klaassens
Lelystad
1:00:31
59:10
371
Dennis Brugman
Kampen
1:00:32
1:00:18
372
Anton Dekker
Flevo Delta
1:00:42
59:54
373
Henk den Bakker
Dronten
1:00:43
59:58
374
Egbert Berends
Dronten
1:00:45
59:56
375
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
1:01:02
1:00:34
376
Theo van Lochem
Leisure World
1:01:05
1:00:02
377
John Tier
Leisure World
1:01:16
1:00:06
378
Otto Bos
Ens
1:01:22
1:00:32
379
Jan Jonker
Lgp Biddinghuizen
1:01:30
1:00:21
380
Joost de Visser
Lelystad
1:01:37
1:00:19
381
Anne Braamskamp
Zwolle
1:01:41
1:01:11
382
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:01:42
1:01:11
383
Stephan Wierenga
Amsterdam
1:01:45
1:00:25
384
Wibo Langendoen
Rabobank Flevoland
1:01:49
1:00:46
385
Paul Walta
Dronten
1:01:54
1:00:45
386
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
1:01:58
1:00:48
387
Bert Tapper
Zwolle
1:02:17
1:01:48
388
Marco de Wilde
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:36
1:01:36
389
Frans Grijpink
Just Run Almere
1:02:45
1:01:44
390
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
1:02:48
1:01:49
391
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:02:53
1:02:31
392
Gerard Koopman
Kampen
1:02:59
1:02:00
393
Mimoun Zarhouni
Sportvrienden
1:03:23
1:01:23
394
Huib Klaassens
Lelystad
1:03:27
1:02:06
395
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
1:03:29
1:02:03
396
Ronald Langendoen
Rabobank Flevoland
1:03:30
1:02:27
397
Rene van Staveren
Almere
1:03:32
1:02:28
398
Leo Driehuijs
Almere
1:03:43
1:03:17
399
Simon Hardjodikromo
Almere
1:03:44
1:02:37
400
Johan van Houten
Dronten
1:03:44
1:03:14
401
Rob Salomonso
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:00
1:03:09
402
Eric de Kluijver
WBVR 5
1:04:08
1:03:16
403
Gerard van Dijk
Just Run Almere
1:04:13
1:03:06
404
Rene Troff
Dronten
1:04:16
1:03:08
405
Koen van der Leest
Almere
1:04:16
1:03:59
406
Henk Janssen
Apeldoorn
1:04:22
1:02:56
407
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
1:04:24
1:03:12
408
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Just Run Almere
1:04:51
1:03:45
409
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:05:21
1:04:40
410
Chris de Laat
Flevo Delta
1:05:29
1:04:34
411
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:05:34
1:04:59
412
Cor Dijkman
Just Run Almere
1:05:41
1:04:41
413
Flip Prins
Flevo Delta
1:05:46
1:05:10
414
Normen Middelkoop
Autoschade Dronten
1:05:50
1:05:18
415
Ino Meijer
Dronten
1:06:06
1:05:55
416
Jeroen Knaap
Swifterbant
1:06:14
1:05:55
417
Jan van der Hoeven
GGD Flevoland
1:06:31
1:05:09
418
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
1:06:34
1:05:36
419
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
1:07:23
1:06:09
420
Jules Leliveld
Dronten
1:07:24
1:07:10
421
Thom Bogaard
Almere '81
1:07:33
1:07:09
422
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
1:08:16
1:07:10
423
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
1:08:16
1:07:08
424
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:08:26
1:07:41
425
Peter Veerman
Lelystad
1:08:31
1:07:51
426
Jan Reijmerink
Flevo Delta
1:09:39
1:08:29
427
Rene de Vries
Biddinghuizen
1:09:45
1:08:56
428
Arjan Schonewille
Elim
1:10:36
1:09:46
429
Rian Tolmeijer
Almere
1:10:51
1:10:13
430
Klaas Dekker
Leisure World
1:10:51
1:10:16
431
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
1:11:42
1:10:41
432
Robert Bongertman
Road Runners Rucphen
1:11:49
1:10:54
433
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
1:12:41
1:12:08
434
Bob Eerenberg
Dronten
1:13:13
1:12:20
435
Maurice Tans
Swifterbant
1:13:25
1:12:29
436
Sander Wolschrijn
Spirit Lelystad
1:13:39
1:12:38
437
Eddy Kelders
Flevo Delta
1:14:08
1:12:01
438
Henk Everts
HAC '63
1:15:28
1:14:26
439
Erwin Groen
Dronten
1:15:50
1:14:50
VROUW, 10 KM AUTOSCHAD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries
Phoenix
36:30
36:29
2
Lianne van de Belt
Vitalis
37:09
37:08
3
Fanos Tekle
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:45
37:45
4
Suzanne van Leeuwen
Athlos
38:18
38:17
5
Lies Deruddere
België
38:51
38:49
6
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
39:53
39:52
7
Ilona Schra
Groningen Atletiek
40:15
40:10
8
Iris Bakker-Strieker
De Gemzen
43:15
43:06
9
Jolijn Zijlstra
Emmeloord
43:34
43:23
10
Nardie Mulder
BB lopers
44:59
44:53
11
Gabriela Riebeek
Almere '81
45:23
45:20
12
Thirze Stiphout
Veenendaal
45:26
45:13
13
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Dronten
45:43
45:30
14
Jamie Jongman
KLIF18
45:51
45:18
15
Afke Kruis
NOP
45:58
45:50
16
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
46:41
46:35
17
Anne Zagt
Zwolle
47:00
46:42
18
Cora Van 't Klooster
Zaanland
47:10
45:59
19
Francesca Hooft
Smekkies
47:17
46:07
20
Eline Nijmeijer
Vitalis
47:23
46:28
21
Tess Schoorlemmer
Zwolle
47:25
47:10
22
Anne Vorsselman
Flevo Delta
47:26
47:13
23
Wesselien te Raa
Herwijnen
47:43
47:30
24
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
47:45
47:30
25
Sandra van Berkel
AV Zeewolde
47:58
47:50
26
Susan Hesselink
NOP
48:18
48:03
27
Kyra Damen
Dronten
49:05
48:02
28
Vilma Grigaite
Zwolle
49:07
48:40
29
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
49:26
49:14
30
Natalie Willems
Biddinghuizen
49:30
48:34
31
Dieuwertje Stolwijk
Rotterdam
49:46
48:34
32
Daiva Grigaite
Zwolle
50:01
49:34
33
Gerdien Harleman
Spirit Lelystad
50:06
49:25
34
Rozemarijn Scherpenisse
Zwolle
50:22
50:06
35
Evelien Kok-Leber
NOP
50:25
49:26
36
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
50:26
50:04
37
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
50:34
50:25
38
Pia Soetebier
Just Run Almere
50:57
50:00
39
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
51:07
50:44
40
Ilka Müller
KLIF18
51:11
50:57
41
Jolanda Scholten
Dronten
51:13
50:52
42
Liesbeth Simmelink
Haren Gn
51:19
50:59
43
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
51:24
50:27
44
Marieke Sol
Flevo Delta
51:31
51:11
45
Marijke van Stee-DeGraaff
WBVR 5
51:32
50:39
46
Annelies van Schie
Ens
51:33
51:12
47
Sandra de Munnik
Flevo Delta
51:33
51:18
48
Harriette Foppen
Flevo Delta
52:00
51:29
49
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
52:03
51:48
50
Gejanne Reemst-Lussenburg
Jumbo Wim Bleeker
52:10
51:19
51
Danielle Holstege
Jumbo Wim Bleeker
52:23
51:09
52
Karin Bergmans
Flevo Delta
52:23
52:10
53
Gaby Remmelts
Lelystad
52:56
52:30
54
Sylvia Pritz-Verschuren
WBVR 4
52:56
52:03
55
Joyce Freriks
Tempo
53:32
52:27
56
Annette Hazenberg
NOP
53:36
52:14
57
Babette Jongman
KLIF18
53:37
53:03
58
Roos van Dijk
GGD Flevoland
53:50
52:27
59
Miranda Straetemans
Emmeloord
54:05
53:32
60
Gabrielle van Kuijk
GGD Flevoland
54:20
53:33
61
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
54:40
54:21
62
Annemarie Cusinello
Zwolle
54:47
53:49
63
Gerlien Telkamp
Flevo Delta
54:53
53:38
64
S Kramer
Amsterdam
54:54
54:41
65
Marijn Stehouwer
Swifterbant
55:16
54:50
66
Saskia Zoeten
Flevo Delta
55:17
54:58
67
Inez Brink
Dronten
55:23
54:43
68
Laura Schulte
Chakti
55:31
55:05
69
Esther den Teuling
Biddinghuizen
55:36
54:55
70
Anja Warning
Hattem
55:42
54:33
71
Debbie Bosch
Swifterbant
55:44
54:41
72
Caren Diender
Zwolle
55:45
55:05
73
Giny Garst
Zwolle
56:07
55:19
74
Miranda Strijker
Flevo Delta
56:15
55:36
75
Klara Bultsma
Spirit Lelystad
56:24
55:29
76
Wendelien Eringa
Flevo Delta
56:30
56:11
77
Ingemarie Donker
Dronten
56:48
55:40
78
Claudia Bruijs
PEC 1910
56:59
56:43
79
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
57:00
56:35
80
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
57:02
56:36
81
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
57:02
55:59
82
Henriette Ampt
Leisure World
57:22
56:36
83
Miranda Valkhof
GGD Flevoland
57:27
56:14
84
José van Laar
Almere
57:27
56:16
85
Corien de Kroon
Zwolle
57:29
57:10
86
Marja de Bruijn-Schutte
Flevo Delta
57:31
56:57
87
Caroline van de Bunt
Flevo Delta
57:34
56:59
88
Nienke Fischer
Flevo Delta
57:36
57:02
89
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
57:41
57:20
90
Muriel Kok
Flevo Delta
57:41
57:10
91
Kim Röben
Amersfoort
57:54
57:29
92
Paula Jasperse
Pernis Rotterdam
57:54
57:20
93
Mirjam Kerkvliet
Flevo Delta
57:56
57:37
94
Miranda Schipperijn
Just Run Almere
58:02
57:06
95
Gaby Moons
GGD Flevoland
58:04
56:42
96
Ilona Maassen
GGD Flevoland
58:04
56:42
97
Conny van Solt
WBVR 5
58:06
57:13
98
Anouk van Dijk
Zwolle
58:28
58:04
99
Marthe Everts
Schalkhaar
58:32
57:48
100
Mendi Drolenga
Dronten
58:32
58:24
101
Sandra Post
Dronten
58:32
58:01
102
Kim Dekkers
Lelystad
58:46
57:59
103
Sylvia Roos
Lelystad
58:46
57:35
104
Emilie Van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
58:48
58:30
105
Dorine van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
58:48
58:29
106
Millie Moulie
Almere
58:59
58:33
107
Heleen Klein
Dronten
59:04
58:00
108
Marianne Willems
Zwolle
59:12
58:14
109
Ruth Roman
Urk
59:15
58:46
110
Melinda Lodders
Dronten
59:18
58:40
111
Jolien Kramer
Rotterdam
59:22
59:08
112
Petra van der Gulik
Lelystad
59:25
58:07
113
Nicolette Janssen
Spirit Lelystad
59:27
58:37
114
Agnes Klaassens
Winsum Gn
59:39
58:15
115
Helene Bosboom
Flevo Delta
59:43
58:17
116
Monique Loot
Almere
59:45
58:48
117
Caroline Voogd
GGD FlevolaND
59:58
58:20
118
Ruchama Mast
Flevo Delta
1:00:04
59:31
119
Janine Meijerink
Zwolle
1:00:07
59:33
120
Leonie Nijenhuis
Dronten
1:00:09
59:11
121
Kirsten Snoek
Nagele
1:00:14
59:47
122
Brenda Haesen
Leisure World
1:00:14
59:16
123
Anita Jorna
Dronten
1:00:15
59:17
124
Marja Charmant
Flevo Delta
1:00:20
59:45
125
Kristina ten HeuvelWilkes
Kampen
1:00:20
59:21
126
Lyda Leenstra
Flevo Delta
1:00:28
59:09
127
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:00:48
59:56
128
Stephanie Lips
Utrecht
1:01:00
59:46
129
Eline Klaver
Zwolle
1:01:01
59:47
130
Nelly Tillema
Marknesse
1:01:06
1:00:20
131
Mariska Bosma
Flevo Delta
1:01:11
1:00:36
132
Elleke Snippe
Christiaan Huygens
1:01:30
1:00:05
133
Annie van Bruggen
Kampen
1:01:31
1:00:35
134
Antoinette Schook Baars
Flevo Delta
1:01:40
1:00:48
135
Astrid van de Merwe
Dronten
1:01:43
1:01:15
136
Willeke Koning
Dronten
1:01:46
1:00:37
137
Ellen Walta
Dronten
1:01:55
1:00:46
138
Aaltje de Schiffart
Minnertsga
1:01:56
1:00:29
139
Helly de Bekker
Flevo Delta
1:01:56
1:01:36
140
Anita Sari
Lelystad
1:02:04
1:00:53
141
Jolanda Oomen
Almere
1:02:05
1:00:57
142
Martine Arkema
Dronten
1:02:07
1:01:49
143
Annemarie Baas
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:15
1:01:03
144
Janna Ceelen
Dronten
1:02:44
1:01:25
145
Ilse Visser
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:48
1:01:52
146
Magdalena Sulik
Dronten
1:02:48
1:02:28
147
Marianne Eelman
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:50
1:01:55
148
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
1:02:58
1:01:51
149
Gerrie Beetsma
Flevo Delta
1:03:10
1:02:28
150
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
1:03:14
1:02:16
151
Lia den Boer
Kampen
1:03:15
1:02:57
152
Annette Adrichem
GGD Flevoland
1:03:20
1:02:09
153
Carla Holtman
Dronten
1:03:25
1:03:05
154
Vivi Jongma
Almere
1:03:25
1:02:39
155
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
1:03:26
1:02:30
156
Erica Drenthe
Univé
1:03:30
1:02:03
157
Petra Harmelink
Univé
1:03:30
1:02:04
158
Tessa Vermaat
Flevo Delta
1:03:34
1:03:00
159
Petra Bus
Almere
1:03:34
1:02:25
160
Nien van Roon
Dronten
1:03:47
1:02:50
161
Heidi Huibers
Dronten
1:03:48
1:03:01
162
Mariska van der Molen
SEC Kampen
1:03:53
1:02:52
163
Rian Stehouwer
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:04
1:03:14
164
Judith Super
Zwolle
1:04:16
1:03:28
165
Simone Toppers
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:17
1:03:03
166
Vivian Elzerman
Dronten
1:04:17
1:03:36
167
Marion Braat
Hardlopen.nl
1:04:45
1:03:29
168
Meike Prins
Apeldoorn
1:04:45
1:04:25
169
Kim Lentink-Wubs
Zeist
1:04:46
1:03:55
170
Daniëlle van den Berge
Groningen
1:04:46
1:03:55
171
Chantal Tolman
Dronten
1:05:00
1:04:13
172
Scarlett Houter
Dronten
1:05:08
1:04:59
173
Aline Meiling
Putten
1:05:23
1:04:44
174
Monique vd Deure
JR
1:05:25
1:04:41
175
Sabine Eysink
Zeewolde
1:05:28
1:03:28
176
Aga Sulik
Flevo Delta
1:05:55
1:05:34
177
Marijke Heinsbroek
Dronten
1:06:21
1:05:37
178
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
1:06:23
1:05:16
179
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:06:34
1:05:32
180
Aislinn de Zwaan
Dronten
1:06:35
1:05:18
181
Lisette de Raaf
Lelystad
1:06:42
1:05:24
182
Davina Gerritsen
Lelystad
1:07:10
1:05:59
183
Ingrid Haan
Amsterdam
1:07:48
1:07:03
184
Anniek Santing
Zwolle
1:07:52
1:07:19
185
Laura den Boer
NOP
1:07:53
1:06:28
186
Liset Vink
Emmeloord
1:07:54
1:06:29
187
Ella Berghuis Smits
Dronten
1:08:00
1:06:43
188
Threa Kwint
Lelystad
1:08:03
1:06:51
189
Kim van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:08:05
1:07:33
190
Ineke Smits
Biddinghuizen
1:08:10
1:06:53
191
Stefanie van Leeuwen
Almere
1:08:25
1:07:40
192
Marlin van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:08:26
1:07:41
193
Eva Loyer
Almere
1:08:26
1:07:43
194
Edith de Vries
Swifterbant
1:08:44
1:08:27
195
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:09:19
1:07:49
196
Marenka De Vries
Harderwijk
1:09:32
1:07:24
197
Amanda Looman
Harderwijk
1:09:33
1:07:24
198
Gerbranda Wisse
Nunspeet
1:10:09
1:08:12
199
Jeannette Vos
Loopgroep 2000
1:10:11
1:08:11
200
Sabrina Visser
TV Almere
1:10:17
1:09:11
201
Maaike Wobbes
Flevo Delta
1:10:30
1:09:43
202
Elly van Daele
Flevo Delta
1:10:34
1:09:42
203
Greta Smit
Just Run Almere
1:10:36
1:09:31
204
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
1:11:38
1:10:38
205
Donalda Hup
Kampen
1:11:38
1:10:37
206
Dympha Faasen
Veluwe
1:11:55
1:10:58
207
Ria Gerritsen
Elburg
1:12:01
1:10:51
208
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:12:34
1:11:04
209
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
1:13:39
1:12:25
210
Anja Schoeman
Lemmer
1:13:46
1:12:18
211
Greetje Hein
Emmeloord
1:14:50
1:13:55
212
Hanny Loopstra
Flevo Delta
1:17:29
1:16:34
213
Andrea Villanueva
Jumbo Wim Bleeker
1:17:49
1:16:58
214
Janny Tans
Flevo Delta
1:19:16
1:17:42
MAN, 5 KM PRAXIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Doornwaard
De Gemzen
16:05
16:04
2
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
16:18
16:17
3
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
16:21
16:21
4
Justin Lam
Almere
16:26
16:24
5
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
16:31
16:30
6
Pieter Mijnhout
GAC Hilversum
16:42
16:41
7
Max van Groeningen
GAC Hilversum
16:48
16:47
8
Thije Tjebbes
Groningen Atletiek
16:49
16:47
9
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
17:27
17:26
10
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
17:35
17:34
11
Roeland Broekema
Vitalis
18:24
18:22
12
Lars Mol
GAC Hilversum
18:28
18:26
13
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
18:29
18:27
14
Gert jan Tichelaar
avVN
18:36
18:35
15
Tjalling Galema
GAC Hilversum
18:40
18:39
16
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
18:45
18:43
17
Pepijn Janssen
Hilversum
18:58
18:54
18
Otto Doornbos
Emmeloord
19:29
19:26
19
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
19:37
19:34
20
Job Reurink
Enschede
19:38
19:36
21
Erwin Stelling
Flevo Delta
19:39
19:30
22
Jip Voshol
Flevo Delta
19:53
19:35
23
Jarno de Groot
Flevo Delta
20:24
20:21
24
Edwin Van Kolthoorn
De Gemzen
20:25
20:23
25
Collin Baaijens
Baaijens
20:26
20:21
26
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
20:32
20:29
27
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
20:33
20:32
28
David van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
20:35
20:33
29
Wilco Baaijens
Baaijens
20:39
20:33
30
Mac Postma
's-Heerenbroek
20:47
20:45
31
Stan Jongstra
Flevo Delta
21:09
20:52
32
Yaasir Albojaddaine
Flevo Delta
21:19
21:17
33
Thijs Verbeek
Dronten
21:25
21:24
34
Ryan Bakker
Flevo Delta
21:27
21:08
35
Henk-Jan van Meerveld
Uddel
21:38
21:32
36
Ton Frenay
Halden IL Noorwegen
21:41
21:38
37
Luciano van den Heuvel
Almere '81
21:45
21:43
38
Daan Bergmans
Dronten
21:51
21:49
39
Jordy van der Kruis
Dronten
22:03
25:13
40
Rudi Van der Kruis
Dronten
22:03
25:14
41
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
22:04
21:55
42
Eric Kuyer
Nijkerkerveen
22:11
22:07
43
Dennis de Graaf
Dronten
22:15
22:13
44
Joran Stobbe
TV Almere
22:16
22:13
45
Maikel Diender
Dronten
22:16
22:13
46
Maarten Sijbrandij
Flevo Delta
22:19
22:18
47
Merijn Sol
Flevo Delta
22:22
22:20
48
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
22:23
21:55
49
Sander van Keulen
Swifterbant
22:31
22:25
50
Oscar Peterson
Dronten
22:32
22:19
51
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
22:32
22:31
52
Jeroen Schrader
Dronten
22:33
22:15
53
Peter van Hamersveld
Dronten
22:37
22:04
54
Tom Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
22:39
22:36
55
Bas Mulder
Zwolle
22:43
22:16
56
Stephen Marchant
Lelystad
22:44
22:42
57
Jelte Falkena
Dronten
22:47
22:45
58
Edwin Kruithof
Dronten
22:56
22:51
59
Daan Nijboer
Dronten
22:56
22:23
60
Erwin Westerhof
de Jong & Laan accountants 1
23:17
23:11
61
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
23:23
22:49
62
Guido Slenders
Survivalrun Dronten
23:28
23:24
63
Rogier Bremer
Dronten
23:37
23:34
64
Harry Van Ogtrop
Zwolle
23:42
23:26
65
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
23:49
23:47
66
Rob Kloppenburg
Lelystad
23:53
23:49
67
Roy Verlaan
's-Gravenhage
23:57
23:26
68
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
23:59
23:56
69
Martin van Zetten
Dronten
24:01
23:57
70
Joop Dekker
Kraggenburg
24:02
23:28
71
Rudy van Keulen
Swifterbant
24:08
24:04
72
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
24:13
23:47
73
Menno van Riesen
Flevo Delta
24:16
23:52
74
Vincent Schuurman
Leisure World
24:18
24:14
75
Edwin van Riesen
Dronten
24:18
23:54
76
Joachim Breunesse
Dronten
24:19
23:58
77
Lars van Veldhuizen
Veldhuizen
24:20
23:52
78
Melvin Groenewoud
Dronten
24:26
24:00
79
Marcel Rosenbaum
Lelystad
24:31
24:27
80
Hans van der Wolde
Dronten
24:35
24:32
81
Mark Straatman
Salverda
24:41
24:00
82
Gideon Blankespoor
Flevo Delta
24:42
24:22
83
Jesse van Wijk
Flevo Delta
24:47
24:39
84
Johan Bierma
Lelystad
24:54
24:48
85
Joep van Bemmel
Dronten
24:58
24:57
86
Jacob Meinders
STG Dronten
25:02
24:44
87
Luuk Postma
Dronten
25:10
24:42
88
Peter de Vries
de Jong & Laan accountants 1
25:16
25:09
89
Johan Amsing
Dronten
25:18
25:02
90
Jos Swagemakers
Lelystad
25:22
25:09
91
Marc Ploeg
Flevo Delta
25:28
25:20
92
Bas de Vries
Kampen
25:30
25:17
93
Marcel Balk
Amsterdam
25:30
25:20
94
Jelle Bouma
Biddinghuizen
25:31
25:28
95
Marten Ceelen
Dronten
25:32
25:03
96
Mats Ploeg
de Jong & Laan accountants 1
25:32
25:25
97
Mhamed Salhi
Sportvrienden
25:36
25:17
98
Bruce Boon
Flevo Delta
25:41
25:41
99
Jay Verhulsdonck
WBVR 1
25:42
25:17
100
Sjaak Holstege
Dronten
25:43
25:34
101
Jeroen Haesen
Dronten
25:54
25:29
102
Henk van Riessen
Leisure World
25:57
25:51
103
Robin van Loon
Dronten
26:01
25:51
104
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
26:03
25:42
105
Dennis Berghuis
Dronten
26:05
25:48
106
Rick van de Logt
Beneden-Leeuwen
26:08
25:48
107
Lars Wiersma
Dronten
26:16
26:04
108
Dennis Orth
GGD Flevoland
26:16
25:44
109
Iwan de Vries
Emmeloord
26:18
26:14
110
Marcel Hogerhuis
Flevo Delta
26:22
26:04
111
Edward Kanters
Dronten
26:23
25:49
112
Martijn Koops
Flevo Delta
26:23
26:12
113
Nick Willems
Dronten
26:25
26:06
114
Robert Rampen
Dronten
26:27
26:19
115
Kylian Smook
Dronten
26:30
26:01
116
Erik Wieten
Dronten
26:30
26:04
117
Ingmar Groen
Flevo Delta
26:40
26:35
118
Stan van Deuveren
Hoogland
26:50
26:41
119
Edwin Starke
Kampen
26:57
26:29
120
Dominic Bravenboer
Lelystad
26:58
26:44
121
Iwan Balk
Amsterdam
26:59
26:48
122
Harm Balk
Amsterdam
26:59
26:49
123
Richard Blotenburg
Zeewolde
27:00
26:16
124
Niels Bonnema
Swifterbant
27:00
26:16
125
Tom van Wijk
Dronten
27:03
26:55
126
Tim Kemerink
Dronten
27:09
26:56
127
Bram Wiersma
Dronten
27:18
27:06
128
Michel Vanwest
TV Almere
27:21
27:14
129
Bernard Brummelaar
Team Jeroen
27:29
26:56
130
Edwin Gielen
Dronten
27:33
27:02
131
Marko Rampen
Zwolle
27:37
27:28
132
Simon Kuperus
Swifterbant
27:48
27:18
133
Faisal Bourass
Sportvrienden
27:57
27:45
134
Tom Schroder
Leisure World
27:58
27:41
135
Ype Bonnema
Swifterbant
28:01
27:18
136
Abe Scheepsma
Dronten
28:03
27:27
137
René Anema
Dronten
28:04
27:43
138
André Bakker
Emmen
28:23
27:56
139
Cars den Hertog
Dronten
28:25
27:54
140
Stijn Engelsma
Lelystad
28:25
28:13
141
Mark Hetsen
Flevo Delta
28:34
28:26
142
Wijnhold Pruis
Dronten
28:34
28:17
143
Niels van Veldhuizen
Veldhuizen
28:37
28:07
144
Cor van Veldhuizen
Veldhuizen
28:38
28:08
145
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
28:38
28:32
146
Martijn Lenters
Verhoeven running
28:54
28:37
147
Thomas van den Brink
Dronten
28:57
28:19
148
Jeroen Rotyis
Dronten
29:04
28:43
149
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
29:07
33:25
150
Robert Schrader
Dronten
29:08
28:50
151
Robin van Prattenburg
Creil
29:08
28:36
152
René Kok
Dronten
29:09
28:39
153
David Doorneweert
Lelystad
29:16
28:54
154
Davy Mulder
Creil
29:20
28:48
155
Hans Hibrands
Flevo Delta
29:24
29:13
156
Marvin Habekotté
Dronten
29:30
29:26
157
Wilco van den Brink
Dronten
29:30
28:53
158
Huub Mossing
GGD Flevoland
29:32
28:59
159
Diederik Nijhuis
Dronten
29:38
29:32
160
Guus Mathijssen
Dronten
29:39
29:16
161
Thijn Panman
's-Gravenhage
29:39
29:12
162
Michel van de Kamp
Verhoeven Fit
29:40
29:23
163
Johan van Drunen
Dronten
29:41
29:11
164
Mylan van Zijtveld
Dronten
29:42
29:29
165
Tekke Panman
's-Gravenhage
29:43
29:14
166
Sem de Ruijter
survivalrun ver. Dronten
29:46
29:14
167
Marcel Gilaard
de Jong & Laan accountants 1
29:51
29:44
168
Chris Felsheim
Dronten
29:52
29:20
169
Douwe Kuperus
Swifterbant
29:52
29:25
170
Daan van der Hulst
Dronten
29:53
29:42
171
Michael Spek
Nunspeet
29:55
29:15
172
Lubbert Visser
Urk
29:58
29:53
173
Koert van der Kooij
Dronten
30:00
29:33
174
Jarno Groenewoud
Dronten
30:12
29:46
175
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
30:13
29:56
176
Bastiaan Winkelaar
MarathonPlus
30:13
29:48
177
Edwin Stoker
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
30:16
30:03
178
Dennis de Vente
Spirit Lelystad
30:19
30:13
179
Patrick Berghuis
Dronten
30:19
30:03
180
Jorgen Derlagen
Dronten
30:27
29:57
181
Joan Verhoeven
Swifterbant
30:33
30:26
182
Alwin Vahl
Kampen
30:41
30:32
183
Robert Flokstra
Dronten
30:44
30:11
184
Maurice Rutten
Almere
30:47
30:40
185
Jan Willem Strub
Spirit Lelystad
30:49
30:13
186
Mees Derlagen
Dronten
31:08
30:39
187
Jelmer Brands
Dronten
31:14
30:49
188
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
31:18
30:58
189
Onno Heeren
Emmeloord
31:19
31:04
190
Fokke Post
Swifterbant
31:19
31:04
191
George Verheijen
Dronten
31:24
31:08
192
Leo Broere
Flevo Delta
31:24
31:14
193
Mike Dorland
Almere
31:29
30:56
194
Ryan Darland
Almere
31:30
30:57
195
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
31:31
31:25
196
Dick Aaldenberg
Zwolle
31:32
30:52
197
Dominic Schubert
Just run
31:44
31:20
198
Patrick Zwiep
31:56
31:43
199
Dirk van Daalen
Zeewolde
31:58
31:24
200
Peter Zwiep
31:58
31:43
201
Jan van Dijk
Dronten
32:05
31:47
202
Patrick Mol
Dronten
32:18
31:38
203
Edwin Boelee
extra runners
32:27
32:09
204
Karsten Beijering
Swifterbant
32:30
31:48
205
Jelle Doorneweert
Lelystad
32:39
32:18
206
Richard Spaander
Dronten
32:59
32:40
207
Melvin van Dijk
Dronten
33:09
32:48
208
Dick Fleury
GGD Flevoland
33:36
33:31
209
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
33:38
33:02
210
Jaap Ree
Dronten
33:43
33:25
211
Dick Oosterhoff
Flevo Delta
33:57
33:52
212
Mohammed El Kaouini
Sportvrienden
34:01
33:53
213
Jorg Venema
Chakti
34:04
33:30
214
Fred van der Schuijt
Almere
34:16
33:41
215
Bert Lammers
Lelystad
34:18
33:38
216
Wim Kolkman
Groningen
34:19
33:44
217
Véron Zwep
Dronten
35:01
34:37
218
Frans de Bruijn
Flevo Delta
35:16
34:52
219
Aart den Bakker
Dronten
35:16
35:16
220
Alexander Schubert
Just run
35:19
34:55
221
Ab Luttikhuizen
Dronten
35:37
35:19
222
Bobby van Soest
Almere
35:40
34:59
223
Tim van den Berk
Just Run Almere
36:15
35:51
224
Arthur van Wijk
Dronten
37:19
36:48
225
Henk Schokker
Dronten
38:05
37:35
226
Siemen Scheepsma
Dronten
38:36
37:58
227
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
38:52
38:34
228
Kees Degenhart
De Kleitrekkers
40:28
39:59
229
Paul van Roemburg
Dronten
41:22
40:49
230
Niek Dalhuisen
Hattem
43:08
42:24
231
Roy Leijting
Just Run Almere
47:21
46:55
232
Henk Poort
Just Run Almere
49:39
49:16
233
Michael Schubert
Just Run
49:41
49:16
234
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
55:11
59:07
VROUW, 5 KM PRAXIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Gosselink-van Dijk
Flevo Delta
19:40
19:39
2
Jolente Bleijs
GAC Hilversum
20:18
20:16
3
Eden Gobbels
GAC Hilversum
20:35
20:32
4
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
20:40
20:39
5
Indy Faasen
Flevo Delta
22:20
22:17
6
Meghan Kappers
Nijkerk Gld
22:30
22:16
7
Wieke van Kaam
GAC Hilversum
22:41
22:39
8
Iris Eringa
Flevo Delta
23:06
22:57
9
Ina van Otzel
THOR
24:00
23:57
10
Esther Zoon
Flevo Delta
24:04
24:00
11
Femke Reitsema
Isala '96
24:15
24:13
12
Sanne van der Wolde
Dronten
24:36
24:33
13
Rianne Vahl
Isala '96
24:42
24:40
14
Ilse Bierma
Lelystad
24:47
24:44
15
Femke Osinga
Dronten
24:47
24:45
16
Marieke Verbeek
Dronten
24:59
24:57
17
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
25:01
24:30
18
Willeke Teuwissen
GAC Hilversum
25:11
25:05
19
Anniek Draaistra
NOP
25:12
24:29
20
Lana Jongstra
Flevo Delta
25:16
25:05
21
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
25:31
25:28
22
Tessa Vlijm
de Jong & Laan accountants 2
25:39
25:32
23
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
25:43
25:37
24
Emmy Overkamp
Phoenix
25:44
25:20
25
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Flevo Delta
25:45
25:41
26
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
25:52
25:48
27
Miriam Felix
Flevo Delta
26:04
26:01
28
Irene Doeze Jager
Flevo Delta
26:07
26:04
29
Monique Mondria
Dronten
26:12
26:01
30
Marloes Koops
Dronten
26:15
25:35
31
Idske Roest
WBVR 2
26:17
25:53
32
Jeanine Sol
Flevo Delta
26:17
26:12
33
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
26:23
26:04
34
Dana Smits
Dronten
26:25
26:19
35
Lisanne Brouwer
Flevo Delta
26:30
26:02
36
Corina Ros
Flevo Delta
26:32
26:28
37
Nada van Bommel
Dronten
26:46
26:36
38
Yvon Grimme
NOP
26:49
26:12
39
Naomi Bos
Dronten
26:51
26:47
40
Claudia Boerema
Swifterbant
26:52
26:48
41
Annemieke Winder
Amsterdam
26:53
26:16
42
Kim van Loon
Dronten
26:53
26:43
43
Marielle Vastenhoud
DW Loopschool Hattem
26:54
26:41
44
Renate Kalsbeek-van Huit
Apotheken Dronten 1
26:56
26:51
45
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
27:05
26:55
46
Marleen Mos
Havelte
27:06
26:47
47
Stephanie Falkena-Bodde
Apotheken Dronten 1
27:13
27:09
48
Anouk van der Meer
Dronten
27:14
26:34
49
Henriëtte Dekker
Flevo Delta
27:15
26:57
50
Steffie van den Dries
Amsterdam
27:17
26:36
51
Anne-Marie Schlepers
Dronten
27:22
26:57
52
Myrthe Vermue
Dronten
27:33
27:02
53
Marijke Loor-Monsma
Biddinghuizen
27:36
26:57
54
Carlijn Kok
Dronten
27:41
27:37
55
Jessica van Oene
Zwolle
27:49
27:41
56
Annet Minnaard
Dronten
27:53
27:50
57
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
28:03
27:47
58
Carolien Oost
Flevo Delta
28:07
27:52
59
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
28:07
27:52
60
Heleen Bos
Leisure World
28:12
27:46
61
Clarisse van der Woude
Dronten
28:16
28:07
62
Jette Deurloo
Dronten
28:19
27:57
63
Betty van Gelderen
WBVR 2
28:20
28:08
64
Jalisa Rozendal
Kraggenburg
28:22
27:48
65
Dineke Kok
GAC Hilversum
28:22
28:14
66
Yvonne Hobbelink
Zeewolde
28:23
27:44
67
Astrid de Greeff
WBVR 2
28:23
28:16
68
Anke Kooi
Dronten
28:24
27:52
69
Esmee Lucassen
Dronten
28:26
32:45
70
Judith van den Top
Barneveld
28:32
28:12
71
Geeske Van Meerveld
Uddel
28:32
28:13
72
Jolien Kleis
Hattemerbroek
28:33
28:01
73
Marielle van Wijk
Zwolle
28:33
28:01
74
Yvonne Stobbe-Dorregeest
Almere
28:34
28:27
75
Debbie Jonker
Zwolle
28:35
28:08
76
Renate van Logtenstein
Flevo Delta
28:36
28:21
77
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
28:51
28:37
78
Ingrid Kuijt
Flevo Delta
28:51
28:32
79
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
28:52
28:12
80
Jeannine Molier
Dronten
28:55
28:45
81
Mirjam Brigitha-Rijkers
Swifterbant
28:55
28:41
82
Monique Hobbelink
Zeewolde
29:00
28:22
83
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
29:04
28:44
84
Renate Hakze
WBVR 1
29:05
28:56
85
Senna Kok
Dronten
29:06
28:44
86
Shanice Bosboom
Dronten
29:07
28:59
87
Wendy van Roemburg
Dronten
29:09
28:38
88
Dorith Wielinga
Spirit Lelystad
29:13
28:55
89
Lisenka Entrop
Amsterdam
29:14
29:07
90
Marjoka van Doorn
Amsterdam
29:19
28:43
91
Ylvie Gerritsma
Amersfoort
29:25
28:58
92
Carlijn de Leeuw
Dronten
29:28
28:45
93
Nathalie Meijer
de Jong & Laan accountants 2
29:31
29:24
94
Suzan Hoekstra
IJsselmuiden
29:34
29:13
95
Carla Ploeg
Flevo Delta
29:34
29:14
96
Anja Boot
Orvelte
29:38
33:19
97
Marit Bloem
's-Gravenhage
29:40
29:09
98
Maneschijn
WBVR 1
29:42
29:33
99
Henriette Wijtvliet
Swifterbant
29:43
29:03
100
Alma Guberinic
Leisure World
29:43
29:17
101
Anouk Kleefstra
Leisure World
29:43
29:17
102
Rosan Medema
Flevo Delta
29:43
29:29
103
Sandra Ruiter
Flevo Delta
29:44
29:24
104
Jannie de Vries
Dronten
29:46
29:18
105
Mariska Van den Berg
Dronten
29:56
29:41
106
Rianne Groesbeek
Almere
29:57
29:43
107
Gea van Veenen
Dronten
29:58
29:29
108
Elly Witting
GGD Flevoland
29:58
29:49
109
Gerritte Ruizendaal
Urk
29:58
29:53
110
Annemarie de Ruiter
Dronten
29:59
29:47
111
Lieke Geschiere
Dronten
29:59
29:28
112
Isa Gerritsma
Amersfoort
30:00
29:34
113
Suzanne Steenberen
Dronten
30:01
29:29
114
Brigitte Bonte
Lelystad
30:05
29:28
115
Ellen van den Akker
Almere
30:09
29:54
116
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
30:11
30:09
117
Yara van der Kolk
Kampen
30:12
29:58
118
Suzan Greve
Amsterdam
30:22
34:03
119
Ingrid van Boekel
Dronten
30:29
30:19
120
Margriet Mulder
Dronten
30:32
30:11
121
Myrthe Stubbe
Dronten
30:43
30:06
122
Marleen van der Linden
de Jong & Laan accountants 2
30:44
30:37
123
Charlotte Smits
de Jong & Laan accountants 2
30:44
30:38
124
Dilana Maassen
Dronten
30:45
30:08
125
Marleen de Vries
Apotheken Dronten 1
30:48
30:43
126
Teresa Del Jesus Murillo
Almere
30:49
30:42
127
Lieke Bouma
almere college
30:51
30:46
128
Christina Breg
Almere College
30:51
30:46
129
Samantha Ruitenberg
Dronten
30:52
30:09
130
Petra de Leeuw
Dronten
30:53
30:10
131
Stineke Kuik
Flevo Delta
30:59
30:37
132
Ellen van der Meer
Dronten
31:00
30:39
133
Ellen Verhagen
Lelystad
31:01
30:26
134
Melanie Baijense
Dronten
31:02
30:54
135
Chailey van de Wakker
Dronten
31:08
30:33
136
Manja Besseling
Libero 99
31:10
30:34
137
Arianne de Leeuw
Dronten
31:15
30:32
138
Norelle Folkers
Dronten
31:15
30:32
139
Ilona Winters
Dronten
31:20
30:44
140
Yvon Geurts
WBVR 2
31:22
31:10
141
Jenny Baltes
Andijk
31:26
30:46
142
Sandra Holtrop
Spirit Lelystad
31:30
30:53
143
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
31:30
30:52
144
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Loopgroep 2000
31:31
31:24
145
Annet Beijering
Swifterbant
31:34
30:52
146
Lenie Klein Holkenborg
Dronten
31:37
31:34
147
Pauline Ploeg-Vahl
Flevo Delta
31:44
31:25
148
Relinde de Vries
Flevo Delta
31:45
31:25
149
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
31:56
31:43
150
Judith Lammers
Lelystad
31:57
31:19
151
Lubbine Van Daalen
Zeewolde
31:58
31:25
152
Sylvia Huisman
Amstelveen
31:59
31:22
153
Fatima Merraki
Lelystad
31:59
31:40
154
Gea Hermans
Almere
32:01
31:49
155
Ymkje Scholtens-Bosma
Flevo Delta
32:06
31:46
156
Carmen Scholtens
Dronten
32:07
31:46
157
Willemien Oerlemans Beije
Flevo Delta
32:08
31:52
158
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:08
31:45
159
Martine Kruize
Dronten
32:09
31:51
160
Marit van den Brand
Dronten
32:10
31:28
161
Fenne van den Brand
Dronten
32:11
31:30
162
Anneke van der Meer
Zeewolde
32:14
31:33
163
Sandra Padock
Lelystad
32:15
32:03
164
Moniek Wisse
Zeewolde
32:16
31:36
165
Maria Turkstra
Flevo Delta
32:16
31:56
166
Monica Bos
Flevo Delta
32:17
31:57
167
Lisa Hollander
Dronten
32:18
32:12
168
Greetje Kruize
Swifterbant
32:19
32:02
169
Hilde Anema
Flevo Delta
32:20
31:59
170
Rachel Verheijen
Dronten
32:21
32:05
171
Rima Minasian
Zwolle
32:35
32:17
172
Gerdi Steenbergen
Dronten
32:48
32:21
173
Lyanne Loman
Dronten
32:48
32:40
174
Marleen Tibbe
GGD Flevoland
32:48
32:40
175
Lucy Kuijk
Eelde
32:51
32:36
176
Jettie Marinussen
Emmeloord
32:55
32:52
177
Corine de Winter
Biddinghuizen
32:55
32:12
178
Sandra van den Berk
Just Run Almere
32:59
32:35
179
Jenine van Kentes
Kampen
33:03
32:37
180
Tineke Fleurke
Dronten
33:06
32:52
181
Sharron Eikelboom
Leisure World
33:07
32:30
182
Melissa van de Bijl
Leisure World
33:07
32:31
183
Nathanja Hemelrijk
Dronten
33:10
32:50
184
Eveline Morsch- de Hooge
Ketelhaven
33:11
32:50
185
Sandra van Leyen
Almere
33:13
32:55
186
Jolanda Sorber
Almere
33:14
32:57
187
Gea Pouls
Swifterbant
33:14
32:38
188
Linda van Gelder
Swifterbant
33:15
32:38
189
Tanya Brandsma
Sanosport
33:23
33:10
190
Trudy Smid
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
33:26
33:03
191
Auk Siefers
Kampen
33:26
33:10
192
Mariska Lodewijk
Lelystad
33:31
32:52
193
Miranda van Hedel
Lelystad
33:35
32:56
194
Elise Venema-Meijer
Chakti
33:36
33:02
195
Mounia Ziyech
Flevo Delta
33:41
33:21
196
Marieke Jager
Dronten
33:43
33:31
197
Jeanet Bronsvoort
Dronten
33:43
33:26
198
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
33:48
33:26
199
Mirthe Buijsman
Univé
33:50
33:21
200
Aisha Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
33:56
33:21
201
Alex
Rhenen
33:58
33:46
202
Daniëlle Lammers
Lelystad
33:58
33:19
203
Trisha Bogaard
Chakti
33:59
33:28
204
Vera van de Stolp
Praxis
34:02
33:45
205
Joyce van Mook
Chakti
34:10
33:40
206
Jeanette Hof-Port
Chakti
34:11
33:41
207
Margreet Lammers
Flevo Delta
34:12
33:34
208
Monique Bliek
Flevo Delta
34:12
33:33
209
Diny Kolkman
Almere
34:15
33:42
210
Dina Kolkman
Groningen
34:19
33:44
211
Simone Drenth
Swifterbant
34:35
34:22
212
Geertje Wagtelenberg
Dronten
34:37
34:22
213
Annemarie de Waard
Dronten
34:39
34:23
214
Mariska de Lange
Run2BFit Deventer
34:44
34:14
215
Bianca Heuseveldt
Hasselt
34:47
34:05
216
Myrna Kleefstra
Leisure World
34:52
34:27
217
Petra van Dongen
Leusden
34:57
34:19
218
Marieke Smit
Chakti
34:59
34:25
219
Linda den Otter
Chakti
35:00
34:24
220
Suzanne Schrader
Dronten
35:04
34:45
221
Dolly Bootsma
Dronten
35:10
34:53
222
Cornelieke van Wijk
Flevo Delta
35:10
34:39
223
Sarah Hensen
Flevo Delta
35:12
34:56
224
Corina Spaan
Dronten
35:20
35:11
225
Tina Alenfors
Just run
35:22
34:58
226
Rhiannon Bos
Dronten
35:22
34:50
227
Ingrid Leushuis
Swifterbant
35:25
35:07
228
Lionie Bosma
Kampen
35:36
35:19
229
Kristy van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
35:36
35:19
230
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
35:41
35:33
231
Corine Kralemann
Almere
35:49
35:27
232
Tineke Landman-Bonnema
Zeewolde
36:10
35:27
233
Els van den Brink
Dronten
36:19
35:40
234
Annelies de Vries
Flevo Delta
36:23
36:03
235
Sibylla Scholtalbers
Flevo Delta
36:23
36:04
236
Conny Lefers
Flevo Delta
36:24
36:04
237
Paula de Winter
Lelystad
36:34
36:18
238
Sylvia Dietrich
Just Run Almere
36:35
36:11
239
Monique Pluer
Just Run Almere
36:36
36:12
240
Laura Mulder
Leisure World
36:41
36:18
241
Jolanda de Wilde
Flevo Delta
36:44
36:22
242
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
36:58
36:35
243
Diana Eendragt
Almere
37:06
36:23
244
Jennifer Companjen
Harderwijk
37:07
36:55
245
Roxanne Schaakxs
Utrecht
37:12
36:42
246
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
37:17
36:55
247
Alida van Meerveld
Flevo Delta
37:19
36:49
248
Vera Klaasen-Vreugdenhil
Lelystad
37:42
37:00
249
Karin Kammler
Lelystad
37:42
37:01
250
Kim van Staalduine
Utrecht
37:43
37:31
251
Anouk Poort
Almere
37:44
37:17
252
Pé Dekker-Terpstra
Flevo Delta
37:47
37:09
253
Eske Kruis
Just Run Almere
37:54
37:27
254
Esther Vermaat
Biddinghuizen
37:55
37:14
255
Agnes Suurs
Dronten
38:02
37:26
256
Gerda van Toorn
Flevo Delta
38:08
37:46
257
Danique van Toorn
Leisure World
38:08
37:46
258
Jacqueline Weitering
Flevo Delta
38:08
37:45
259
Babs Pieper
Emmeloord
38:20
38:13
260
Jeanet Vorsselman
Kampen
38:21
38:11
261
Marloes van de Waterbeemd
Flevo Delta
38:27
38:16
262
Angelien van der Velden
Swifterbant
38:49
38:10
263
Mirjam van Raamsdonk
Veenendaal
38:51
38:40
264
Ruth Wouter
Just Run Almere
38:55
38:29
265
Silvia Proost
WBVR 2
38:55
38:30
266
Danette Scheepsma
Dronten
39:00
38:22
267
Inge Lammers
Lelystad
39:09
38:30
268
Karin Boelee
extra runners
39:14
38:45
269
Annemieke Keijzer
Dronten
40:12
39:43
270
Johanna Degenhart
De Kleitrekkers
40:29
40:01
271
Ineke Zeevat
Dronten
40:29
39:59
272
Desiree Kralemann
Eerbeek
41:31
41:31
273
Patricia Jansen
Holten
42:20
42:05
274
Lizie van Heel
Flevo Delta
42:37
42:08
275
Carin Kats
Ommen
43:07
42:26
276
Bibian Brugman
Dronten
43:51
43:07
277
Rianne Jacobs-Schouten
Biddinghuizen
43:56
43:42
278
Loes Steenhuizen
Swifterbant
43:57
43:54
279
Cassandra Klaassen
Dronten
44:51
44:08
280
Catrien Boersma
Flevo Delta
45:27
45:25
281
Jacoba de jong-Lootsma
Flevo Delta
45:41
45:02
282
Simone Rigter
Swifterbant
45:41
45:27
283
Helen van Esch
Praxis
45:47
45:30
284
Miriam Poort
Just Run Almere
49:40
49:18
J1112, (11-12 JR) VSO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:27
3:25
2
Maarten Wensveen
Almere
3:35
3:33
3
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
3:39
3:38
4
Jonas Bakker
De Gemzen
3:51
3:49
5
Coen Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
3:57
3:55
6
Simon Oerlemans
De Wingerd
4:02
3:59
7
Brent Vergeer
Almere College
4:03
4:01
8
Koen Markhorst
Het Kompas
4:05
4:03
9
Rowan Tiemes
Flevo Delta
4:19
4:16
10
Felix Harleman
Haastrecht
4:22
4:19
11
Jayden Scoop
Swifterbant
4:23
4:19
12
Joey Faassen
Flevo Delta
4:23
4:20
13
Dane van der Steeg
Swifterbant
4:27
4:23
14
Jelle de Jong
De Klimboom
4:40
4:38
15
Tycho Joost
Flevo Delta
4:43
4:39
16
Kristan Corsel
Pernis Rotterdam
4:43
4:39
17
Goewan Winnubst
Biddinghuizen
5:20
5:16
18
Jaďr Trinidad
Swifterbant
6:44
6:41
M1112, (11-12 JR) VSO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Talen
Dronten
3:37
3:36
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Isala '96
3:40
3:38
3
Kim Remijn
Flevo Delta
3:48
3:46
4
Michelle van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
3:53
3:50
5
Vera Kruis
NOP
4:01
3:58
6
Lola Rings
AV Zeewolde
4:07
4:05
7
Janna Twiske
Dronten
4:23
4:21
8
Mendy Weitering
Dronten
4:26
4:23
9
Natascha van Keulen
Swifterbant
4:29
4:25
10
Maaike Hoogendoorn
Almere
5:06
5:02
11
Iris Kasteel
Dronten
5:22
5:19
12
Kaya Schwartz
De Klimboom
5:47
5:45
J9-10, (9-10 JR) VSO M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Vogelaar
Dronten
3:42
3:40
2
Hugo Wensveen
Almere
3:43
3:41
3
Marijn Kruithof
Flevo Delta
3:46
3:43
4
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
3:49
3:47
5
Tim de Wit
De Klimboom
3:52
3:51
6
Seger Wensveen
Almere
3:53
3:51
7
Luuk Selhorst
PEC 1910
3:56
3:53
8
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
3:59
3:57
9
Jesper Kruis
Emmeloord
4:07
4:05
10
Finn Vergeer
De Klimboom
4:14
4:11
11
Luuk Holwerda
Lelystad
4:19
4:16
12
Daniël Brussaard
Dronten
4:20
4:17
13
Kenji Maassen
Dronten
4:23
4:18
14
Jort Minnaard
Flevo Delta
4:25
4:21
15
Thijs Penning
Dronten
4:25
4:21
16
Gijs Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
4:26
4:23
17
Giovanni Rauw
Dronten
4:28
4:24
18
Stan Geling
Dronten
4:28
4:25
19
Michael Veldt
De Wingerd
4:29
4:25
20
Robert Daversa
Flevo Delta
4:30
4:27
21
Thijs Jaspers
Flevo Delta
4:37
4:34
22
Joey Vegter
Flevo Delta
4:47
4:42
23
Ruben van Riessen
De Klimboom
4:49
4:44
24
Filip Gussenhoven
Flevo Delta
4:49
4:46
25
Ravi Schreuder
Dronten
4:53
4:50
26
Sven Scholten
Swifterbant
4:57
4:54
27
Mitchel Knuijsting
De Klimboom
4:58
4:56
28
Job van Daalen
Zeewolde
5:02
4:58
29
Lucas Verweg
Dronten
5:04
5:00
30
Germ Brandsma
Flevo Delta
5:11
5:06
31
Dilano Rauw
Dronten
5:30
5:27
M9-10, (9-10 JR) VSO M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Phileine van Dijk
Christiaan Huygens
3:54
3:51
2
Annick Dinger
Dronten
4:06
4:03
3
Anna van Elst
Flevo Delta
4:09
4:07
4
Julynn Huijsmans
Isala '96
4:16
4:14
5
Ella marie Kurzmann
Lelystad
4:17
4:13
6
Tess Geling
Flevo Delta
4:27
4:24
7
Birke Roozendaal
De Klimboom
4:28
4:25
8
Alicia Kramer
Dronten
4:32
4:28
9
Myrthe Strating
MHC Flevoland
4:39
4:35
10
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
4:40
4:38
11
Lise van der Plas
Dronten
4:44
4:40
12
Lieke van Daalen
Zeewolde
4:45
4:40
13
Merlin Holwerda
Lelystad
4:50
4:47
14
Eva Twisk
Dronten
4:50
4:47
15
Marit de Boer
De Klimboom
5:05
5:01
16
Elysha Thomas
Swifterbant
5:06
5:01
17
Rosalie vd Holst
De Wingerd
5:12
5:09
18
Elize Scholtens
Swifterbant
5:29
5:27
19
Lotte Koevermans
Lelystad
5:34
5:28
20
Isa de Ruijter
Survivalrun ver. Dronten
5:42
5:37
21
Kim Koevermans
Lelystad
8:28
8:21
J7-8, (7-8 JR) VSO MI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen de Vries
Isala '96
4:01
3:58
2
Maurits Frizo
KBS De Klimboom
4:07
4:05
3
Giel de Leeuw
Dronten
4:20
4:17
4
Gijs Bastiaan
Flevo Delta
4:21
4:19
5
Mats Verweg
Flevo Delta
4:32
4:29
6
Jori van Logtenstein
Dronten
4:33
4:29
7
Thim Wesseling
Flevo Delta
4:34
4:32
8
Kevin Geerdink
Flevo Delta
4:36
4:33
9
Delano Thielman
PEC 1910
4:37
4:33
10
Jordi Dinger
Dronten
4:38
4:34
11
Xavier Siderius
De Klimboom
4:41
4:39
12
Rafael Baars
Dronten
4:44
4:40
13
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
4:45
4:41
14
Stan van der Plas
Dronten
4:46
4:42
15
Tijn van Tilburg
Flevo Delta
4:48
4:44
16
Maarten Brussaard
Dronten
4:52
4:49
17
Thijs van Tongeren
Swifterbant
5:11
5:05
18
Kajetan de Lange
Flevo Delta
5:11
5:07
19
Niels van Riessen
De Klimboom
5:26
5:23
20
Finn Nijenhuis
Dronten
5:32
5:25
21
Casper van der Arend
Flevo Delta
5:36
5:31
22
Gossee Winnubst
Biddinghuizen
5:43
5:40
23
Tygo Kok
Dronten
5:44
5:37
24
Brent van Boekel
Dronten
5:45
5:40
25
Nando Schwartz
De Klimboom
5:57
5:55
26
Reyn Hofstra
Flevo Delta
6:00
5:56
27
Sven Lefers
Flevo Delta
6:00
5:55
M7-8, (7-8 JR) VSO MI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luz Groen
Utrecht
4:20
4:18
2
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
4:21
4:18
3
Arinya Van 't Ende
Isala '96
4:29
4:26
4
Rebecca Bakker
De Gemzen
4:31
4:29
5
L K
Flevo Delta
4:35
4:32
6
Livia van Dijk
Christiaan Huygens
4:44
4:41
7
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
4:46
4:43
8
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:51
4:49
9
Akke Brandsma
Shoganai
4:58
4:54
10
Wies Brandsma
Shoganai
4:59
4:54
11
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:00
4:57
12
Jennifer Trinidad
Swifterbant
5:01
4:56
13
Floortje Lont
Flevo Delta
5:02
5:00
14
Sara Keijzers
Flevo Delta
5:03
5:00
15
Lieke van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
5:04
5:00
16
Anouk Vogelaar
Dronten
5:06
5:04
17
Sietske de Jong
De Klimboom
5:15
5:13
18
Sara Brasser
Dronten
5:19
5:16
19
Loďs Lindhout
Flevo Delta
5:21
5:18
20
Carice Holwerda
Genemuiden
5:24
5:20
21
Neeltje Nap
Amersfoort
5:30
5:25
22
Norah Ritzema
DW Loopschool Hattem
5:31
5:26
23
Liza Jasper
Flevo Delta
5:36
5:32
24
Saar Geling
Flevo Delta
5:38
5:34
25
Fenne Schipper
Flevo Delta
5:38
5:36
26
Evi Groen
Dronten
5:46
5:42
27
Sophie van den Brink
Dronten
5:49
5:46
28
Mila Snelling Berg
Team Veldhuizen
5:53
5:49
29
Wendy Hoogendoorn
Almere
5:59
5:55
30
Fee Vergeer
De Driemaster
6:01
5:56
31
Carice Scholtens
Swifterbant
6:04
6:00
J4-6, (4-6 JR) VSO MI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Federico Talen
Flevo Delta
4:13
4:11
2
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
4:31
4:29
3
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
4:51
4:49
4
Tom Dekker
Dronten
5:05
5:03
5
Djelesto Reuvers
Dronten
5:12
5:10
6
Ayden Tomasouw
KBS De Klimboom
5:20
5:17
7
Floris Frizo
KBS De Klimboom
5:36
5:33
8
Quinten Geerdink
Flevo Delta
5:51
5:48
9
Pepijn van der Meer
De Dukdalf
5:56
5:49
10
Robin Huisman
Dronten
5:57
5:49
11
Semm Woltjes
Dronten
5:59
5:50
12
Joey vd Holst
De Wingerd
6:11
6:09
13
Lenn Ritzema
Hattem
6:17
6:11
14
Jona Woltjes
Bilthoven
6:29
6:25
15
Jens Lindhout
Dronten
6:33
6:30
16
Viktor Nap
Amersfoort
6:34
6:28
17
Kobe de Rijk
Lelystad
6:41
6:34
18
Hugo Koster
Dronten
6:42
6:38
19
Yamill Huijsmans
Isala '96
6:52
6:46
20
Mika Schwartz
De Klimboom
6:55
6:52
21
Thijs van Donkersgoed
Dronten
7:14
7:10
22
Rivano Kok
Dronten
7:15
7:10
23
Yvo Rademaker
Dronten
8:01
7:55
24
Benjamin Tomasouw
KBS De Klimboom
8:11
8:04
M4-6, (4-6 JR) VSO MI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Veldt
De Wingerd
5:06
5:03
2
Leanne van Groesen
Dronten
5:12
5:06
3
Celčste Rampen
KBS De Klimboom
5:22
5:18
4
Senna Groen
Dronten
5:56
5:53
5
Louiann Huijsmans
Isala '96
5:58
5:53
6
Lilly Bravenboer
Lelystad
6:09
6:05
7
Anne van Staalduine
Utrecht
6:34
6:28
8
Fien van der Meer
Dronten
6:41
6:33
9
Lieva Visser
Dronten
6:58
6:51
10
Robert van Veldhuizen
Dronten
7:39
7:30
11
Lesa Snelling Berg
Team Veldhuizen
7:40
7:31
12
Ella Verweg
Dronten
7:57
7:53
13
Lizzy Abdelmalik
Almere
9:05
8:55
14
Amber Otterspoor
Almere
9:05
8:57
www.uitslagen.nl
28-12-2018 19:08