Uitslagenlijst 3e Switch TCC Wintercross

Eibergen - Zondag 16 december 2018

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wijering
33:55
33:54
2
Stijn Jansen
Enschede
34:40
34:39
3
Joost Somsen
35:09
35:08
4
Lars Duistermaat
35:35
35:34
5
Sven van Munster
TION
35:41
35:41
6
Robin Willemsen
Stadtlohn
36:25
36:24
7
Eric Benneman
36:25
36:24
8
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
36:59
36:59
9
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
38:11
38:10
10
Tim Jongman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:15
38:12
11
Ferdi Roxwinkel
Doetinchem
38:47
38:46
12
Edwin van der Ham
TION
38:54
38:53
13
Ferdi Ubbing
Winterswijk
39:45
39:43
14
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
41:06
41:06
15
Stef Migchelbrink
Enschede
41:26
41:25
16
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
41:42
41:40
17
Ewoud Roest
Kronos
41:47
41:47
18
Sietze Berends
41:53
41:49
19
Jordy Bomers
Eibergen
41:57
41:53
20
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
42:23
42:21
21
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
42:30
42:26
22
Rick Brunninkhuis
Enschede
42:52
42:50
23
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
43:59
43:55
24
Robin Steentjes
Enter
44:03
44:00
25
Alex Kamphuis
TION
45:09
45:04
26
Stijn van de Linden
47:17
47:13
27
Kevin Krimmel
Haaksbergen
47:45
47:38
28
Stijn Hagemeier
Enschede
49:19
49:13
29
Jasper Heming
ASV
49:21
49:16
30
Tom Mekenkamp
Hengelo Ov
53:13
53:03
M40, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
35:15
35:15
2
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
35:57
35:56
3
R Leusink
Beltrum
38:27
38:27
4
Marcel Spek
Boekelo
42:32
42:31
5
Olav Seliger
Enschede
43:03
43:03
6
Jeroen Ruijter
43:10
43:04
7
Jan Brink
Getelo
43:22
43:21
8
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
44:17
44:15
9
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
44:23
44:19
10
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
45:55
45:45
11
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
49:14
49:07
12
Bart Winter
Switch
49:15
49:10
13
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
50:13
50:07
14
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
50:16
50:11
15
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
51:21
51:16
16
Gerbrand Wilbrink
Hengelo
51:29
51:20
17
Eric Klaassen
53:44
53:35
18
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
53:54
53:47
19
René Verdam
Enschede
55:13
55:07
20
Michel Jongerman
Eibergen
1:00:21
1:00:13
M50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
37:05
37:04
2
Edwin Veenstra
TION
39:10
39:10
3
Simon Engelberts
TION
41:21
41:19
4
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
42:05
42:03
5
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
42:12
42:09
6
Tasos Tzinoudis
Iphitos
43:33
43:29
7
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
44:40
44:38
8
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
45:25
45:22
9
Erwin Leusink
Eibergen
45:47
45:43
10
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
46:41
46:38
11
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
48:33
48:27
12
Henk Lammer
Eibergen
48:47
48:39
13
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
48:55
48:54
14
John Hagemeier
TION
50:40
50:34
15
Hanno Tempel
Eibergen
53:31
53:23
16
Ton Harmsen
Rekken
57:33
57:24
17
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:08
1:02:01
M60, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Dijk
TION
42:38
42:38
2
Henk-Jan Baltink
Enschede
46:42
46:39
3
Rob Stevers
Eibergen
48:33
48:29
4
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
49:03
48:58
5
Cees van Reemst
TION
51:11
51:08
6
Otger Hullegie
LAAC Twente
51:38
51:35
7
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
52:03
51:59
8
Aert Bakker
Enschede
52:49
52:47
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
42:32
42:31
2
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
46:08
46:07
3
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
49:00
49:00
4
Marije Vaanhold
Enschede
1:00:06
1:00:04
V35, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
43:08
43:06
2
Petra Meinen
Archeus
46:46
46:43
3
Bianca Menderink
LAAC Twente
46:49
46:46
4
Suzanne Dijkstra
ASV
47:01
46:56
5
Chantal Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
49:12
49:08
6
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
49:41
49:39
7
Barbara Tempert de Haan
Eibergen
49:55
49:50
8
Marijke Weidemeijer
53:54
53:47
9
Ingrid Klaassen
53:56
53:48
10
Ineke Hagemeier
TION
56:20
56:14
11
Marieke Kamphuis
Iphitos
56:42
56:37
12
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
1:01:05
1:00:56
13
NIenke de Haan-Bonke
Enschede
1:01:10
1:01:00
14
Inge Lefers
Enschede
1:08:35
1:08:30
V50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanet Harbers
Eibergen
59:32
59:24
2
Adri Gygink
Eibergen
59:32
59:24
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Loohuis
Haaksbergen
16:46
16:46
2
Steef Severijn
Kronos
17:02
17:02
3
Wilfred Jonker
SISU
17:11
17:11
4
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
17:12
17:12
5
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
17:18
17:18
6
Casper van Leeningen
Rotterdam
17:39
17:39
7
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
17:59
17:57
8
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
18:16
18:15
9
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
18:25
18:25
10
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
18:39
18:37
11
Jasper Haselager
Losser
18:47
18:45
12
Rene Bos
LAAC Twente
18:48
18:48
13
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
18:50
18:49
14
Daan Hardon
SISU
19:17
19:17
15
Rolf Schootman
ASV
20:47
20:46
16
Guus Diepenmaat
Rekken
20:56
20:53
17
Martijn Geelen
Enschede
21:14
21:10
18
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
21:16
21:14
19
Sander Leussink
Haaksbergen
21:44
21:40
20
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
21:56
21:53
21
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
23:38
23:33
22
Joshua Hennink
Deurningen
23:39
23:36
23
Tim Kendle
Hengelo
23:53
23:44
24
Daniel de Jong
Enschede
25:05
25:02
25
Antoine Dekker
Road Runners
27:42
27:33
26
Remco ter Horst
RoadRunners
28:06
27:59
27
Youri Leusenkamp
Neede
28:24
28:16
28
Roy Huttenhuis
RoadRunners
33:05
32:56
29
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
36:13
36:08
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
17:20
17:20
2
Dennis Maats
Daventria
17:40
17:40
3
Hendri Weenk
ASV
18:20
18:20
4
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
19:15
19:12
5
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
19:25
19:25
6
Paul Baars
Daventria
19:49
19:49
7
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
21:20
21:19
8
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
22:25
22:22
9
Joost van Oostrum
Noordijk
22:31
22:28
10
Pieter de Goede
Boekelo
22:50
22:44
11
Arol Hennink
Deurningen
23:47
23:44
12
Gerard Bannink
ASV
25:06
25:01
13
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
26:19
26:14
14
Martin Vollenbroek
Boekelo
27:43
27:36
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
18:22
18:22
2
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
19:44
19:44
3
Wim Kuiper
TION
21:05
21:03
4
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:11
21:11
5
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
21:31
21:29
6
Frank Maasdam
Enschede
21:46
21:44
7
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
21:52
21:49
8
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
22:01
21:59
9
Wieger Wiggemans
Deventer
22:37
22:34
10
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
22:44
22:38
11
Henrie Denneboom
TION
22:48
22:45
12
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
24:12
24:05
13
Jos Keulstra
TION
24:32
24:25
14
Johan Onstein
Eibergen
25:26
25:22
15
Erik Slaghuis
Almelo
26:23
26:18
16
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
26:32
26:27
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:24
21:24
2
Theo Schootman
ASV
22:18
22:16
3
Marcel Vlutters
Losser
23:43
23:39
4
Cor Kuiper
TION
24:03
23:58
5
Johny Röwer
TION
24:18
24:14
6
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
24:30
24:26
7
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
25:43
25:38
8
Wim Delmte
Loopmaatjes
29:00
28:54
9
Martin Rooks
Eibergen
29:16
29:12
10
Dick Wezel
Neede
31:02
30:54
11
Henk Laarman
Loopmaatjes
33:07
32:58
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Glazenborg
Daventria
19:21
19:20
2
Gemma Frances
TION
20:09
20:09
3
Rianne Aarnink
TION
20:20
20:19
4
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
20:37
20:36
5
Anouk Visscher
TION
22:02
22:00
6
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
22:09
22:09
7
Nadiek van den Brink
Diepenheim
22:39
22:37
8
Merel Kappert
Ruurlo
22:55
22:53
9
Rosanne van Heijst
Kronos
23:02
23:00
10
Hasse Keulstra
TION
23:27
23:24
11
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk
23:51
23:46
12
Ester Scholten
Hengelo Ov
24:32
24:27
13
Kirsten Pondman
Enschede
24:39
24:34
14
Nikee Ruardy
Enschede
26:14
26:10
15
Andrea Leussink
Haaksbergen
28:52
28:48
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:15
23:13
2
Margot Damhof
Borne
23:29
23:28
3
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
24:17
24:11
4
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
24:38
24:36
5
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
25:42
25:34
6
Mirthe Niehoff
Enchede
26:06
25:59
7
Enith Bouwmeeskes
Enschede
26:33
26:27
8
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
26:50
26:44
9
Nienke Visser
Enschede
27:14
27:10
10
Esther Diepenmaat
27:28
27:23
11
Dorien Boonstra
TION
28:30
28:23
12
Rienke Boersma
TION
28:55
28:48
13
Clemy Woertman
Eibergen
29:09
29:01
14
Jacqueline Stoteler
Eibergen
29:09
29:01
15
Maaike van de Voort
Deventer
29:51
29:45
16
Liane Bannink
Geesteren
30:37
30:29
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
20:39
20:39
2
Wilma Luggenhorst
Eibergen
23:03
23:00
3
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
23:19
23:17
4
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
24:18
24:16
5
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
25:05
25:01
6
Gera Weber
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
28:23
28:16
7
Erna Laarman
Loopmaatjes
29:00
28:51
8
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
29:20
29:16
9
Monique Kerkhoffs
TION
31:57
31:50
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Westerop
Enschede
18:07
18:07
2
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
20:58
20:58
3
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
21:44
21:42
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:19
9:19
2
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
10:01
10:01
3
Mariska Lensink
ASV
10:18
10:18
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
8:24
8:24
2
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:28
8:28
3
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
9:23
9:22
4
Luc ter Linde
TION
9:49
9:49
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Otte
9:55
9:55
2
Maren de Koning
Archeus
10:32
10:32
3
Heike ten Wolde
Winterswijk
10:35
10:35
4
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:58
12:58
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Veenstra
TION
8:30
8:30
2
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
8:31
8:31
3
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
8:53
8:53
4
Steven Luttikhedde
Buurse
9:08
9:07
5
Ezra Somers
Archeus
9:15
9:15
6
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:31
9:31
7
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
9:42
9:42
8
Cars Bennink
TION
10:20
10:20
9
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
12:31
12:29
10
Tim ter Linde
TION
13:02
13:01
11
Dinant Vaags
Eibergen
15:16
15:15
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:29
6:29
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:37
6:37
3
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:40
6:40
4
Annemarie Gosselink
6:56
6:56
5
Anne Hovinga
7:32
7:32
JJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gosselink
6:07
6:07
2
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
6:15
6:15
3
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
6:22
6:22
4
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:26
6:26
5
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:28
6:28
6
Brian Luttikhedde
Buurse
6:34
6:33
7
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:34
6:33
8
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:39
6:39
9
Dani Martens
TION
6:44
6:44
10
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
6:49
6:48
11
Max Bijlsma
Eibergen
6:59
6:58
12
Lennert van der Wal
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:01
7:00
13
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
7:29
7:29
14
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
7:30
7:30
15
Gunnar Keulstra
Enschede
7:31
7:29
16
David Dinter
ASV
7:44
7:43
17
Bas van Eijk
TION
7:46
7:43
MJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Hengelo
6:43
6:42
2
Jente van der Meer
TION
6:50
6:50
3
Nadia de Jong
Archeus
7:19
7:18
4
Emma de Koning
Archeus
7:31
7:29
5
Feline Wierdsma
Oldenzaal
7:33
7:32
6
Saskia de Jong
Archeus
7:37
7:36
7
Dani Hiddink
Winterswijk
7:54
7:53
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
3:35
3:35
2
Delany Reurink
3:43
3:43
3
Bram van Kempen
Enschede
3:53
3:53
4
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
3:56
3:56
5
Matthijs Righart
Iphitos
4:20
4:20
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Ekelhof
Iphitos
3:43
3:42
2
Lobke Schmnitz
AV Haaksbergen
4:06
4:06
3
Yinthe Kooreman
4:10
4:09
4
Chelsey Timme
ASV
4:15
4:14
5
Femke Grooters
Neede
4:25
4:24
6
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
4:27
4:26
7
Evelien Gosselink
4:28
4:28
8
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:33
4:33
JPUBB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit van Rooijen
TION
4:04
4:04
2
Odin Kooreman
4:06
4:06
3
Roan Meester
TION
4:15
4:15
4
Thijmen Bos
Iphitos
4:30
4:30
5
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
4:44
4:43
MPUPB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noek Ekelhof
Iphitos
4:12
4:12
2
Zoe Meinen
Archeus
4:18
4:17
3
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:20
4:20
4
Jetske de Jonge
TION
4:43
4:41
5
Jasmijn Hulshoff
TION
5:05
5:03
JPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart-Jan Pietersen
Archeus
4:18
4:18
2
Tom Spek
Boekelo
4:27
4:26
3
Mats Ekelhof
Iphitos
4:39
4:38
4
Kjell Nutma
Boekelo
4:45
4:43
5
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
5:48
5:45
MPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Kempen
Iphitos
5:01
5:01
2
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:03
5:03
3
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
6:08
6:08
4
Rhune Nutman
Boekelo
8:16
8:14
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2018 20:15