Uitslagenlijst SPADO Cross

Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 16 december 2018

M, KORTE CROSS MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Oonincx
Spado
10:52
2
Michiel Jeremiasse
Spado
11:16
3
Justin Francois
Groene Ster
11:57
4
Daniël Hermus
Fortius
13:33
V, KORTE CROSS VRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa Schut
Rotterdam Atletiek
10:37
2
Karin de Wild
Achilles
14:05
MB, MB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
14:41
2
Drieke Keuppens
België
15:22
3
Tessa Mertens
DJA
15:23
4
Marit Waterman
THOR
16:48
5
Marit van Bergen
THOR
17:12
6
Marit van der Klugt
THOR
17:47
MA, MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van Gils
Spado
17:11
2
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
21:25
JB, JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Healy
Spado
15:54
2
Fabio Dudink
Spado
16:22
3
Axel Linders
Spado
16:51
4
Natnael Meij
Avantri
17:08
5
Rafiq el Morabit
Spado
17:26
6
Ravi Mohunlol
Sprint
19:23
7
Willem Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerland
20:33
JA, JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan de Deugd
Spado
24:19
2
Ruben Baljon
Achilles
26:20
MSEN, MANNEN SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aggrey Agaba
Spado
35:58
2
Niek den Exter
Scheldesport
37:15
3
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
37:19
4
Ronald Cockx
DJA
37:34
5
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
38:00
6
Mitchell Franken
Spado
38:11
7
Jeroen Nijland
Sprint
41:20
8
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:29
9
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
42:20
10
Robbert Meeuwse
AV '56
44:15
11
Thomas Crul
Running Breda
45:09
12
Peter Noordijke
Goes
53:37
13
Rico Stroobant
Groene Ster
54:47
VSEN, VROUWEN SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
35:49
2
Angela van Haaften
Groene Ster
41:26
3
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:49
4
Gerdien Abeelen-Dekker
Spado
50:56
M35, M MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
32:40
2
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
33:21
3
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
33:44
4
Hidde Huismans
Olympia Halsteren
34:21
5
Martijn Potappel
Spado
34:39
6
Robin Robart
Passaat
34:47
7
Ronald Geertse
36:35
8
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
39:15
9
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
39:33
10
René Hollemans
THOR
41:01
11
Paul de Graauw
Spado
42:32
12
Raoul Kanters
Groene Ster
51:06
M45, M MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
35:21
2
Patrick v Schilt
Olympia Halsteren
35:26
3
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
35:57
4
Wim Douw
Diomedon
36:13
5
Arnold de Krom
Spado
36:30
6
René Machielse
THOR
37:53
7
Jeroen Jonkers
Spado
38:06
8
Patrick den Ridder
Spado
39:13
9
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
40:04
10
Erwin de Vrind
THOR
42:21
11
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
43:04
12
René Goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
45:11
13
Hennie Nijssen
1:02:15
M55, M MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Havinga
AV '40
33:46
2
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
33:52
3
Ruud Woord
THOR
35:28
4
Peter Gulden
Achilles
38:49
5
Rien van Vossen
Olympia Halsteren
39:53
6
Hans Huurman
Spado
40:08
7
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
42:03
8
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
42:35
9
Peter Pelsma
THOR
42:37
10
Piet Ovaa
Dynamica
43:24
11
Wim Otterman
Spado
46:48
12
Harry Gerritse
Fortius
47:12
13
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
49:00
14
Johan van den Berg
Spado
50:32
V35, V MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
35:55
2
Marijke Van Schil
Spado
39:43
3
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:43
4
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
46:19
V45, V MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
40:20
2
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
41:07
3
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
43:16
V55, V MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Phily Brooijmans
Groene Ster
44:09
2
Cia Smulders
Achilles
50:54
JDP, D PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Bolders
Spado
2:14
2
Juliuis van Well
Achilles
2:25
3
Alejandro Martinez
THOR
2:25
4
Sebastiaan van den Biggelaar
THOR
2:26
5
Vinnie Jones
Diomedon
2:55
6
Djim Kaufman
Groene Ster
3:05
7
Jurre Vos
Groene Ster
3:35
MDP, D PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne de Jong
Spado
2:42
2
Josje van Kooten
AVO 1983
2:46
3
Noa van Gils
Diomedon
2:48
4
Aniek Kersbergen
Groene Ster
2:56
5
Lynn Keijzer
Spado
3:10
6
Lieke Bolders
Spado
3:21
G ATL, G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Machiel de Haan
Spado
2:13
2
Sascha Brugmans
Spado
3:38
JCP, C PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Dekkers
AVO 1983
4:31
2
Lucas Touw
Achilles
4:35
3
Thijs Verschuren
THOR
4:45
4
Sjoerd Potuit
Energie
4:46
5
Sam Bakx
THOR
4:48
6
Dex van Bijsterveld
Groene Ster
4:56
7
Sam Bickerstaffe
Spado
4:58
8
Daan van de Sande
Achilles
5:12
9
Sem Coppens
Spado
5:20
10
Jore Korving
Achilles
5:25
11
Giel Ammerlaan
Achilles
5:33
12
Merijn Musters
THOR
5:36
13
Ties Bram
Groene Ster
5:53
14
Jonathan Groenenboom
Groene Ster
6:34
MCP, C PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelin van den Biggelaar
THOR
4:44
2
Tessa Kuster
Spado
5:03
3
Lieke Verwijmeren
Groene Ster
5:09
4
Irene van Gurp
Achilles
5:21
5
Floor Vloedgraven
DJA
5:27
6
Mliou Vos
Groene Ster
5:34
7
Luna Suijkerbuijk
THOR
5:36
8
Melief Maas
THOR
5:37
9
Jaily Smits
AVO 1983
5:49
10
Noor Versteeg
Spado
6:01
11
Elin van Treijen
Spado
6:04
12
Ize Casparie
THOR
7:37
JBP, B PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lyano Ijzermans
Spado
4:17
2
Micah van Beek
Achilles
4:21
3
Douwe van Kooten
AVO 1983
4:28
4
Jurre Herreijgers
DJA
4:29
5
Teun Verpalen
DJA
4:32
6
Joost Epping
THOR
4:33
7
Wouter Stevens
Diomedon
4:34
8
Daniel Meerman
Spado
4:36
9
Lars Jones
Diomedon
4:42
10
Timme Hirdes
Spado
4:43
11
Luc Bijvoet
Groene Ster
4:44
12
Teun van Herel
Spado
4:47
13
Bart van der Stelt
THOR
4:48
14
Lars Huijbregts
DJA
4:57
15
Bram van Beers
AVO 1983
4:58
16
Huub Bastiaensen
DJA
5:05
17
Max van Beers
AVO 1983
5:06
18
Joshua de Bree
Achilles
5:06
19
Reinout Koevoets
Achilles
5:07
20
Luuk Kosten
THOR
5:08
21
Arne Vos
Groene Ster
5:09
22
Niels Fens
Groene Ster
5:14
23
Tom Fokke
Spado
5:24
24
Sem Hilkhuijsen
Groene Ster
5:39
25
Olle Jansen
Achilles
6:37
MBP, B PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Boutkan
Olympus '70
4:17
2
Lizzie van der Borst
DJA
4:49
3
Kenza Burger
AVO 1983
4:52
4
Veerle Manders
Achilles
5:05
5
Kirsten Kop
THOR
5:08
6
Anna Hendrikx
Groene Ster
5:10
7
Tula Hermes
Fortius
5:11
8
Maythe Martinez
THOR
5:13
9
Romy Schneider
Groene Ster
5:18
10
Tara Castenmiller
Spado
5:19
11
Evi Trimbos
Spado
5:28
12
Yuna Bastiaanse
Spado
5:33
13
Ise van Agtmaal
Groene Ster
5:46
14
Fay Keizer
Spado
6:03
15
Eline Terhell
THOR
6:06
16
Maxe van Hal
Groene Ster
6:43
MAP, MAP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorijn Kessels
Spado
2
Tessa Noom
Spado
3
Lykke de Vegte
Groene Ster
4
Sara den Hollander
Groene Ster
5
Lisa Obbinbk
AVO 1983
6
Anne Obbink
AVO 1983
7
Sietske Elsema
Spado
8
Joan Zwakenberg
Spado
9
Aniek van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
10
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
11
Emma van Gurp
Achilles
12
Nienke Kouwenberg
Spado
13
Marit Verschuren
THOR
14
Nora Suijkerbuijk
THOR
15
Lisa Touw
Achilles
16
Rosanne Oosterbaan
Groene Ster
17
Willemijn Poot
AVO 1983
18
Elke van OPstal
DJA
19
Emma van Beers
AVO 1983
20
Ymke Verhulst
AVO 1983
21
Elisa Freij
Groene Ster
22
Dijnn Bastiaanse
Spado
23
Marit Bram
Groene Ster
24
Juliette Bijlsma
AVO 1983
25
Floor van Dongen
DJA
26
Julie van de Werfhorst
Spado
27
Dieke Straver
DJA
28
Rowena Stok
Spado
29
Jasmijn WELL
Achilles
30
Dylana Goorden
THOR
31
Kato Kerkmeester
Groene Ster
32
Merle Baars
AVO 1983
33
Ilse Booij
Spado
34
Kathleen Beljaars
Groene Ster
JAP, JAP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Boutkan
Olympus '70
4:53
2
Tim Epping
THOR
4:55
3
Robin Stevens
Diomedon
4:57
4
Tristan van Meer
Spado
5:06
5
Kay Francois
Groene Ster
5:10
6
Max van den Boom
THOR
5:11
7
Stijn Bolders
Spado
5:14
8
Nathan Kuster
Spado
5:15
9
Thomas Boersma
THOR
5:17
10
Gray Aarden
DJA
5:25
11
Tijn Janvier
Spado
5:26
12
Pablo Tempelaars
Spado
5:29
13
Auke Korving
Achilles
5:30
14
Finn Versteeg
Spado
5:34
15
Ruben Pelle
Spado
5:36
16
Brent Knobel
THOR
5:47
17
Luuk de Barbason
THOR
5:51
18
Sil Buckens
THOR
5:53
19
Tom van Gurp
Achilles
5:55
20
Cas Keetels
Achilles
5:55
21
Stijn Dielens
Diomedon
5:56
22
Siem Jansen
Achilles
6:05
23
Ruben Hellemon
Achilles
6:08
24
Jeroen Luijsterburg
THOR
6:11
25
Sieben van Maren
THOR
6:15
26
Lars Booij
Spado
6:15
27
Xavi Maas
Spado
6:30
28
Tim Olsthoorn
THOR
6:33
29
Lukas Fens
Groene Ster
7:01
MD, D JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van Gurp
Achilles
7:25
2
Luanna Vergeer
Spado
7:28
3
Floor Verkaart
Spado
7:40
4
Elin van den Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
7:41
5
Gergina Blaine
Spado
7:50
6
Navi Hermus
Fortius
7:59
7
Maartje Lokers
AVO 1983
8:04
8
Sarah Touw
Achilles
8:13
9
Noa Casparie
THOR
8:15
10
Solane Schepers
Spado
8:19
11
Tinka Fokke
Spado
8:35
12
Mila Prinsen
Achilles
8:44
13
Leonie Schepers
Spado
8:45
14
Anne de Barbanson
THOR
8:52
15
Eline Luteijn
Achilles
8:59
16
Fleur van Gaans
THOR
9:16
17
Anouk Taks
Achilles
9:19
18
Katootje van Geel
THOR
10:38
JD, D JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Withagen
Spado
6:21
2
Geert Kanters
Groene Ster
6:56
3
Dyero Ijzermans
Spado
7:05
4
Morris van Zandbergen
Spado
7:17
5
Bram van Dongen
DJA
7:20
6
Felix Linders
Spado
7:24
7
Pim van de Maale
THOR
7:26
8
Bjarne Maas
Spado
7:29
9
Daan Farla
Groene Ster
7:38
10
Tom Kerkmeester
Groene Ster
7:45
11
Dries Peder Janse
Spado
7:46
12
Thijs Nagtzaam
THOR
7:48
13
Jur van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
7:52
14
Louis van Oorschot
DJA
8:06
15
Finn van Zomeren
THOR
8:07
16
Stein Heuvelink
Groene Ster
8:07
17
Jamie van de Steen
THOR
8:12
18
Rick van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
8:18
19
Tijn van Oers
Groene Ster
8:39
20
Max Pelle
Spado
8:41
21
Dani Goorden
THOR
8:42
22
Luuk Holleman
Achilles
9:19
23
Quintin Vermaas
Groene Ster
9:37
24
Florian Besslink
Diomedon
10:06
JC, JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steyn Potuit
Energie
10:49
2
Ravi Watzeels
Spado
11:06
3
Cas van Wesel
THOR
11:11
4
Lucas van den Berg
Groene Ster
11:36
5
Quinten Steijns
Spado
11:39
6
Jens Remijn
AVO 1983
12:44
7
Mink Tebbens
THOR
12:51
8
Tim van Iersel
THOR
12:52
9
Jeroen Schepers
Spado
13:01
10
Ronald van Dijk
THOR
13:05
11
Sjors van de Wal
Spado
13:28
12
Jude Khalil
THOR
13:40
13
Marc van de Boom
THOR
13:56
14
Sjors van Zomeren
THOR
14:02
15
Fedde Snelder
Achilles
15:15
MC, MC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefke Leeuwis
Spado
8:52
2
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
8:55
3
Ancia van de Bos
THOR
8:58
4
Anouk Verdaasdonk
Spado
9:09
5
Eveyan van de Perre
Esak
9:10
6
Isis Bakx
Spado
9:20
7
Britt de Grave
Spado
9:41
8
Brittany Cools
Spado
9:42
9
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
10:25
10
Marieke Schets
AVO 1983
11:20
11
Sabine Dirven
Achilles
11:43
12
Meike van Arendonk
Achilles
12:05
13
Rikke Knobel
THOR
12:22
14
Fleur Verwijmeren
Achilles
12:53
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2018 12:43