Uitslagenlijst Spijkenisse-Spark Marathon

Spijkenisse - Zondag 16 december 2018

MSR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Werner
Fortius
2:42:20
2:42:19
2
Roland Unterweger
Beveren
2:47:46
2:47:45
3
Nick Chavanu
Wilrijk
2:50:03
2:50:01
4
Niels Kerdel
Hellevoetsluis
2:59:14
2:59:12
5
Stijn van Hooff
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:59:33
2:59:32
6
Robin Schillebeeckx
Haacht
3:03:43
3:03:40
7
Rolf Burke
Puttershoek
3:07:58
3:07:56
8
Kjell Haest
Wortel
3:08:42
3:08:40
9
Gerben Oevermans
MarathonPlus
3:14:55
3:14:51
10
Frans Boersma
Breda
3:19:44
3:19:42
11
Klaus Pedersen
Skćrbćk
3:21:54
3:21:53
12
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:23:44
3:23:37
13
Richard van Groen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
3:29:08
3:29:00
14
Jasper Veel
Rotterdam
3:32:01
3:31:53
15
Wess Peeters
Merksem
3:34:24
3:34:18
16
Carl Coninx
Westmalle
3:37:26
3:37:21
17
Pieter De Bruyne
Assenede
3:39:50
3:39:45
18
Koen Gorgels
Utrecht
3:40:07
3:39:55
19
Rick van Helden
Schiedam
3:40:35
3:40:23
20
Jurjen Diepeveen
Utrecht
3:40:43
3:40:36
21
Wim Proot
Ardooie
3:41:59
3:41:49
22
Tue Nissen
Agerskov
3:42:41
3:42:39
23
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
3:43:12
3:43:01
24
Maarten Borgdorff
Statina
3:50:28
3:50:13
25
Robin Vervaeke
Tienen
3:54:28
3:53:31
26
Mark van Gelder
Spijkenisse
3:54:54
3:54:42
27
Gytis Starolis
Amsterdam
3:55:34
3:55:01
28
Ramon Commereuc
Sommelsdijk
3:55:48
3:55:27
29
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Statina
3:57:15
3:56:47
30
Robert van der Poel
Houten
3:59:06
3:58:44
31
Björn van Loon
Bussum
3:59:06
3:58:45
32
Wesley De Bondt
Sinaai
4:04:03
4:03:36
33
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
4:08:49
4:08:39
34
Ewoud Van Ginderachter
Gent
4:12:19
4:11:51
35
Mike van der Heijden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:12:34
4:12:08
36
Simonas Deksnys
Amsterdam
4:14:54
4:14:21
37
RC van Oorschot
Zwijndrecht
4:22:58
4:22:33
38
Michel Kip
Energie
4:30:02
4:29:45
39
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
4:35:12
4:34:50
40
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
4:45:24
4:44:59
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
2:30:17
2:30:15
2
Wouter Decock
Brugge
2:35:15
2:35:14
3
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:49:24
2:49:22
4
Bram van Rijswijk
Triathlon
2:50:22
2:50:21
5
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
2:51:11
2:51:10
6
Ruben van Zeijl
Triathlon
2:57:32
2:57:30
7
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
2:57:41
2:57:38
8
Arno van Triest
Putte
2:58:19
2:58:15
9
Davy Braekman
Assenede
2:58:23
2:58:20
10
Michiel Hellegers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:58:39
2:58:37
11
Tom Janssens
Lokeren
3:00:29
3:00:26
12
Peter Meynckens
Langdorp
3:09:06
3:09:04
13
Steve Valgaerts
Zelem
3:11:54
3:11:52
14
Menne Schakel
's-Gravenhage
3:12:35
3:12:31
15
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
3:14:28
3:14:09
16
Mark Rimmelzwaan
LVA Plantaris
3:24:43
3:24:28
17
Bart Bouthoorn
Spijkenisse
3:25:32
3:25:26
18
Peter van der Windt
Energie
3:27:10
3:27:01
19
Virgill Mighorst
Spijkenisse
3:27:38
3:27:28
20
Wesley Bouman
Spijkenisse
3:27:41
3:27:31
21
Inaki Larraneta
's-Gravenhage
3:28:08
3:27:52
22
Michiel Bergwerf
Zuidland
3:28:43
3:28:37
23
Stanislav Mora
Spijkenisse
3:29:00
3:28:49
24
Joan de Vor
Statina
3:38:30
3:38:15
25
Lykle Stegenga
Bolsward
3:38:59
3:38:49
26
Joris van der Steen
Hoogmade
3:43:06
3:42:52
27
Daniel Masabanda
Kapellen
3:44:11
3:43:45
28
Regis Glorieux
Antwerpen
3:47:29
3:47:15
29
Martin vd Linden
Rotterdam
3:53:35
3:53:18
30
Ferdinand Koffijberg
PAC
3:58:35
3:58:11
31
Pieter Hofmann
Amsterdam
3:59:26
3:59:05
32
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:59:32
3:59:29
33
Peter Verhelst
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
4:11:12
4:11:00
34
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
4:12:39
4:12:23
35
Danie Bosman
Meyerton
4:19:39
4:19:13
36
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
4:23:13
4:22:44
37
Victor Roling
AKU
4:23:56
4:22:53
38
Hans Eekhof
Mijnsheerenland
4:31:23
4:30:59
39
Javier Gonzales
Kapellen
4:32:04
4:31:41
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:49:59
2:49:57
2
Roy Sparenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:53:16
2:53:14
3
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:01:18
3:01:16
4
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
3:06:46
3:06:44
5
Geert Van Gils
Meerle
3:10:27
3:10:25
6
Richard Trifunovic
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:12:19
3:12:12
7
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
3:15:13
3:15:09
8
John Noordhuizen
Nootdorp
3:17:59
3:17:52
9
Menno Jonkers
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:18:49
3:18:45
10
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
3:18:51
3:18:45
11
Mario Ysewyn
Sint - Niklaas
3:19:01
3:18:57
12
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge
3:20:35
3:20:23
13
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:20:46
3:20:38
14
Paul Taylor
's-Gravenhage
3:22:28
3:22:25
15
Harro Postema
Rotterdam
3:22:59
3:22:50
16
Dennis Scherpenberg
Rotterdam
3:24:05
3:23:55
17
Csaba Toth
Urom
3:25:48
3:25:41
18
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere '81
3:27:22
3:27:11
19
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
3:27:24
3:27:20
20
Vincent Meesschaert
Zelzate
3:27:29
3:27:27
21
Okko de Haas
Grootebroek
3:28:07
3:28:03
22
Robin Maas
Spijkenisse
3:28:17
3:28:11
23
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
3:29:25
3:29:16
24
Bart van Helvoort
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:29:28
3:29:23
25
Liston Marpaung
's-Hertogenbosch
3:29:40
3:29:30
26
Maarten De Bock
Kalmthout
3:32:05
3:31:45
27
Niels van den Boogert
Brielle
3:33:31
3:33:25
28
Peter Kramer
Brielle
3:33:51
3:33:38
29
Arthur van Aartsen
Dynamica
3:35:58
3:35:55
30
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
3:36:37
3:36:27
31
Peter Koopman
Krabbendijke
3:37:59
3:37:43
32
Michel van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
3:38:25
3:38:18
33
Geert Rimbaut
Denderleeuw
3:39:13
3:38:47
34
Peter Brosens
Rijkevorsel
3:39:28
3:39:24
35
Tobias Lundgren
Running Holland
3:41:19
3:40:54
36
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
3:41:38
3:41:30
37
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
3:42:10
3:41:58
38
Maarten Piek
Rotterdam
3:42:17
3:42:09
39
Jaap Sikkema
Hilversum
3:42:22
3:42:10
40
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:42:47
3:42:44
41
Michel Bertelkamp
Ciko '66
3:44:16
3:44:08
42
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:44:31
3:44:15
43
Cen Loos
LVA Plantaris
3:44:35
3:44:20
44
Erik Fokke
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
3:46:13
3:46:07
45
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
3:46:38
3:46:22
46
David Engelen
Kruibeke
3:47:52
3:47:35
47
Roelof Uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
3:50:42
3:50:24
48
Allan van Alten
RK HAV
3:51:43
3:51:33
49
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
3:51:58
3:51:34
50
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
3:52:20
3:52:08
51
Jianxin Guo
Cascais
3:52:41
3:52:02
52
Jessey Kasandikromo
Teteringen
3:53:00
3:52:37
53
Frank Huybrechts
Geel
3:54:28
3:53:31
54
Edwin Tump
Rhoon
3:55:46
3:55:30
55
Maurice Frijns
Maastricht
3:56:51
3:56:30
56
Thierry van Groen
Friesland
3:57:22
3:57:15
57
Jelger Visser
Groningen Atletiek
3:58:07
3:58:07
58
Jeroen van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
3:58:29
3:58:02
59
Cedric Bourgeois
Kraainem
3:59:16
3:58:50
60
Raimond Kientz
RRZ
3:59:45
3:59:37
61
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
4:00:00
3:59:35
62
Alain de Leeuw
Spijkenisse
4:00:25
4:00:16
63
Leendert Vd Berg
Spark
4:00:25
4:00:16
64
Theo Lans
Spijkenisse
4:02:46
4:02:37
65
André van Dorp
Fortuna
4:04:46
4:04:24
66
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
4:04:57
4:04:34
67
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
4:06:27
4:06:01
68
Eric Costermans
Kalmthout
4:07:14
4:06:55
69
Didier Humblet
Kapellen
4:07:26
4:07:02
70
Arne Hankel
Amsterdam
4:08:11
4:07:45
71
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
4:10:01
4:09:48
72
Constantin Wickinghoff
Essen
4:10:46
4:10:28
73
Peter van der Star
Moordrecht
4:13:18
4:12:48
74
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
4:14:55
4:14:41
75
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
4:16:27
4:16:02
76
Folkert Joustra
the Hague Road Runners
4:16:34
4:16:14
77
Wim Vandenbussche
Deurne
4:20:23
4:20:09
78
Erik Kraaijeveld
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:24:08
4:23:35
79
Andrew Burton
Manchester
4:24:54
4:24:26
80
Raimond Peters
Terborg
4:26:25
4:25:59
81
Jaco Buurman
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:27:55
4:27:20
82
Dennis Honcoop
Nieuw-Vennep
4:29:04
4:28:29
83
Fred Nobbe
Purmerend
4:31:48
4:31:16
84
Michel Bakker
Benschop
4:37:56
4:37:35
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
2:55:04
2:55:02
2
Jan Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
2:56:53
2:56:52
3
Wim Driesen
Beerse
2:59:13
2:59:09
4
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
3:04:31
3:04:30
5
Peter Palmans
Neerpelt
3:04:57
3:04:54
6
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:11:52
3:11:47
7
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
3:15:49
3:15:45
8
Tom Kompier
the Hague Road Runners
3:16:47
3:16:44
9
Pauwel Joos
Maldegem
3:17:45
3:16:37
10
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
3:18:19
3:18:08
11
Arjan van Andel
DEM
3:21:48
3:21:43
12
Jacques de Groot
Spado
3:25:00
3:24:44
13
Paul Jansen
Loopgroep Houten
3:25:19
3:25:13
14
Pieter Platteel
avVN
3:26:36
3:26:34
15
Michel van den Heuvel
Koningshooikt
3:27:18
3:27:08
16
Jaap Spaander
Koog aan de Zaan
3:27:39
3:27:09
17
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:28:12
3:28:09
18
Etienne den Toom
RRZ
3:28:55
3:28:49
19
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
3:29:32
3:29:23
20
John van Tilburg
avVN
3:30:01
3:29:56
21
Rudy Van Daele
Sint Niklaas
3:30:02
3:29:59
22
Maurice Huijs
Spado
3:30:51
3:30:41
23
Eric Ariens
Hoofddorp
3:31:57
3:31:49
24
Ian Harle
Alkmaar
3:32:39
3:32:25
25
Leendert van de Ven
González Running Team
3:36:02
3:35:58
26
Marcel Holtmaat
Tiel
3:36:53
3:36:48
27
Henri Heijmans
Oss '78
3:38:34
3:38:24
28
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
3:40:27
3:40:21
29
Angus Gillespie
Edzell
3:41:01
3:40:50
30
Rudi Van den Berghe
Schoten
3:41:16
3:41:02
31
Robert Carol
Dynamica
3:43:44
3:43:41
32
Nico Schelstraete
Adegem
3:47:12
3:46:57
33
Cornelis Willigenburg
RRZ
3:49:04
3:48:53
34
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Noordwijkerhout
3:50:12
3:49:55
35
Marc Beffort
Waterloo
3:50:58
3:50:29
36
Frank Heijmink
AAV '36
3:51:56
3:51:44
37
Erwin Borrias
Amsterdam
3:52:43
3:52:18
38
Maarten Mannee
Fivelstreek
3:55:52
3:55:35
39
Gerard van Wijk
Ooltgensplaat
3:55:52
3:55:33
40
Machel Nuyten
's-Gravenhage
3:58:12
3:57:47
41
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
3:58:22
3:57:59
42
Pieter Dijkman
Markenbinnen
3:58:34
3:58:27
43
Han Feenstra
's-Gravenhage
3:58:37
3:58:28
44
Hans Poort
Culemborg
3:58:38
3:58:18
45
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
3:59:13
3:58:50
46
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
3:59:46
3:59:29
47
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
3:59:46
3:59:30
48
Fred Sturm
Almere
3:59:48
3:59:28
49
Frans van Zijderveld
Zuid-Beijerland
4:03:14
4:02:53
50
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
4:03:35
4:03:18
51
Richard Bolton
Wassenaar
4:03:36
4:03:05
52
Robbert Bliek
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
4:04:41
4:04:25
53
Luuk de Haan
Fortuna
4:04:47
4:04:25
54
Wilco Mansvelders
GAC Gemert
4:06:24
4:05:51
55
Eric Vermeer
Spijkenisse
4:10:15
4:09:55
56
Ludo Frijters
Kalmthout
4:11:09
4:10:49
57
Michael Stoltz
's-Gravenhage
4:11:23
4:10:54
58
Wim Smit
Spark
4:11:50
4:11:32
59
Paul de Goed
Heemskerk
4:12:01
4:11:53
60
René Christ
Voorburg
4:14:44
4:14:26
61
Joerg Quentin
Bienenbüttel
4:15:00
4:14:30
62
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
4:20:52
4:20:32
63
Martin Karras
Mainz
4:22:25
4:22:18
64
Paul Richards
Solihull
4:24:54
4:24:16
65
Jan Spitael
Hofstade
4:24:54
4:24:54
66
David Goodwin
Cradley Heath
4:24:54
4:24:16
67
Cees Montfrooij
Spark
4:27:49
4:27:14
68
Leo Hoeks
Hoogerheide
4:27:50
4:27:26
69
Fazli Kandemir
Enschede
4:28:31
4:28:29
70
Klaas Pieter Zuidewind
Oudeschild
4:29:10
4:28:35
71
Dirk Flies
Essen
4:37:39
4:36:36
72
Gert-jan Tjeertes
Loopgroep Run A Round
5:01:24
5:00:51
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hiroshi Sato
Heverlee
3:10:00
3:09:57
2
John Bouwens
AAV '36
3:25:14
3:25:06
3
Roger Guillaumin
Sonnay
3:28:00
3:27:53
4
David Smart
Jussy
3:38:54
3:38:36
5
Harry Barendse
OSS-VOLO
3:43:22
3:43:09
6
Erik Brandsema
Loopgroep PK
3:52:26
3:52:11
7
Leonard Boekestijn
De Lier
3:58:47
3:58:21
8
Herman Peeren
Rotterdam
4:00:09
4:00:03
9
Erick Dekkers
Spark
4:01:06
4:00:47
10
Kees Groen
Lekkerkerk
4:01:43
4:01:08
11
Toon van Vlimmeren
LVA Plantaris
4:07:16
4:06:47
12
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
4:07:22
4:06:57
13
Jan Reitsma
Almere
4:10:14
4:09:47
14
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
4:10:16
4:09:54
15
Dirk Weyns
Kalmthout
4:10:52
4:10:33
16
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
4:10:53
4:10:21
17
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
4:13:30
4:13:18
18
Herman Costermans
Essen
4:18:37
4:18:18
19
Frans Wildenbeest
Spark
4:26:47
4:26:25
20
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
4:29:10
4:28:35
21
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
4:40:30
4:40:00
22
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:50:47
4:50:21
VSR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sameena van der Mijden
MarathonPlus
2:59:14
2:59:12
2
Marieke Heemskerk
Rotterdam
3:46:35
3:46:28
3
Alicja Prazuch
Wien
3:50:05
3:50:05
4
Mellanie de Wijs
Spark
3:55:52
3:55:32
5
Rebecca de Groot
Rotterdam
3:58:44
3:58:25
6
Iris van der Poel
Amsterdam
3:59:06
3:58:44
7
Emma Houterman
's-Gravenhage
4:14:23
4:14:03
8
Laura Raceliene
Vossem
4:17:33
4:17:02
9
Tamara van Beveren
Spijkenisse
4:39:28
4:39:28
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adinda Vetsuypens
Ouwegem
3:22:35
3:22:30
2
Lydia Rehorst
avVN
3:42:43
3:42:37
3
Cathelijne Huis in 't Veld
Rotterdam
3:50:52
3:50:42
4
Femke van den Berg
IJsselstein Ut
4:11:46
4:11:32
5
Pacer Roling
Uithoorn
4:23:56
4:23:56
6
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
4:33:04
4:32:51
V40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia van Tellingen
HAC '63
3:30:16
3:30:11
2
Martine Lemson
RRZ
3:36:14
3:36:06
3
Sharon Buurman
Energie
3:42:20
3:42:02
4
Brigitte Rapati
Amsterdam
3:43:22
3:42:58
5
Nicole Aaij-Burgmeijer
Rijnsaterwoude
3:51:56
3:51:44
6
Monique van Agthoven
the Hague Road Runners
3:56:01
3:55:44
7
Cindy Coolen
GVAC
3:58:03
3:57:40
8
Juliette Tammenga
the Hague Road Runners
3:58:17
3:57:50
9
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
4:06:03
4:05:41
10
Ketura Sikken
Bergschenhoek
4:12:17
4:12:03
11
Katie Unoki
Leiden
4:30:56
4:30:28
V50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
3:40:10
3:40:04
2
Ruth Viane
Brugge
3:43:47
3:43:34
3
Petra Westdorp
Blokker
3:57:25
3:56:58
4
Karin van Es
Spark
4:01:06
4:00:47
5
Lida Kouwenhoven
the Hague Road Runners
4:10:52
4:10:25
6
Betty van Zoelen
Hardlopen.nl
4:26:00
4:25:41
7
Jeanne Kabwe
Ličge
4:52:10
4:51:37
MAN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
1:11:10
1:11:08
2
Hein de Groot
Oss '78
1:14:01
1:14:00
3
Lars Nelen
Breda
1:16:53
1:16:52
4
Kevin Boon
Geldermalsen
1:18:33
1:18:31
5
Charles Van Cauwenberghe
Melle
1:19:18
1:19:16
6
Edwin Jansen
Heenvliet
1:19:43
1:19:40
7
Maikel Tax
Oss '78
1:19:51
1:19:48
8
Willem Jan de Graaf
Phanos
1:19:53
1:19:51
9
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
1:19:57
1:19:54
10
Renzo Vanhoorelbeke
Harelbeke
1:20:48
1:20:47
11
Marcel Adriaanse
Middelburg
1:20:55
1:20:52
12
Daan Glorie
DEM
1:21:36
1:21:34
13
Mario Poldervaart
Zuidland
1:22:19
1:22:18
14
Tim van Vrijaldenhoven
PAC
1:22:58
1:22:56
15
Kevin Versprille
PAC
1:23:09
1:23:07
16
Bart Van de Kamp
Oss '78
1:23:14
1:23:11
17
Marcel van Geijn
Rhoon
1:23:17
1:23:15
18
Johan van de Woestijne
Zoutelande
1:23:32
1:23:31
19
Roben van Dijk
Spijkenisse
1:23:56
1:23:54
20
Marc Peeters
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:24:02
1:23:58
21
Jules Cailliau
Veurne
1:24:12
1:24:09
22
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
1:24:29
1:24:27
23
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:24:39
1:24:38
24
Rens Nagtegaal
Schiedam
1:24:41
1:24:33
25
Robbie van der Hoek
PAC
1:24:45
1:24:44
26
Reinier Schep
PAC
1:24:45
1:24:41
27
Randolf van Lambalgen
PAC
1:24:45
1:24:43
28
Coen Visser
PAC
1:24:47
1:24:44
29
Wesley de Does
Weesp
1:26:00
1:25:59
30
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
1:26:26
1:26:22
31
Martijn van Es
Stompwijk
1:26:27
1:26:24
32
Max Klimov
Jurmala
1:27:08
1:27:06
33
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
1:27:45
1:27:38
34
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
1:28:00
1:27:54
35
Aad Luiten
Stompwijk
1:28:01
1:28:00
36
Jeroen Ruigrok
Olympus '70
1:28:10
1:28:07
37
Dirk Jan Misbeek
Spark
1:28:17
1:28:12
38
Lion Baas
Dynamica
1:28:31
1:28:30
39
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:28:58
1:28:55
40
Harmen Kolstein
Hekelingen
1:29:19
1:29:15
41
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
1:29:35
1:29:28
42
Leonardo Beghini
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:37
1:29:21
43
Sander van Montfort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:29:43
1:29:37
44
David Duarte Silva
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:29:51
1:29:49
45
Sjoerd Swinkels
Rossum Gld
1:29:55
1:29:52
46
Peter Sliep
1:30:01
1:29:41
47
Eugčne Oldenhof
Phanos
1:30:18
1:30:16
48
Niels van Rijen
Dorst
1:30:32
1:30:19
49
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
1:30:38
1:30:35
50
Marc Lelieveld
Zoetermeer
1:31:04
1:30:54
51
Nick Neyt
Zelzate
1:31:33
1:31:32
52
Nick Tameris
Hellevoetsluis
1:31:43
1:31:38
53
Varun Karamshetty
Fontainebleau
1:31:46
1:31:16
54
Joachim Beckmann
Halsteren
1:31:56
1:31:49
55
Egbert Reurich
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:06
1:32:03
56
Robert van der Toorn
Triathlon
1:32:09
1:32:07
57
Alexander Cooper
London
1:32:24
1:31:54
58
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
1:32:33
1:32:30
59
Jacco van der Poel
Heenvliet
1:32:58
1:32:54
60
Jeffrey van Agtmaal
Ossendrecht
1:33:06
1:32:58
61
Geert Waelput
Axel
1:33:12
1:33:10
62
Daniël Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:33:26
1:33:18
63
Stefen Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:33:29
1:33:26
64
Michel Schimmer
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:33:41
1:33:33
65
Lars Verheij
Poortugaal
1:33:55
1:33:46
66
Mark van Meurs
Spijkenisse
1:34:15
1:33:55
67
Rob Hirs
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:34:33
1:34:26
68
Andrew Webb
Leiden
1:34:42
1:34:36
69
Ian Brusselers
Edmonton
1:34:42
1:34:24
70
Hans van Langen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:34:53
1:34:51
71
Jaap Kleijnendorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:34:57
1:34:37
72
Jerry Kenbeek
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:35:20
1:35:15
73
Francis Sonnemann
Rotterdam
1:35:21
1:35:08
74
Alain van Vugt
Fortius
1:35:34
1:35:27
75
Johan Wiessenhaan
Spijkenisse
1:35:49
1:35:24
76
Erik Tuk
Brielle
1:35:53
1:35:44
77
Barry Soonius
Leidschendam
1:35:54
1:35:45
78
Hans Pijls
Flakkee
1:35:55
1:35:53
79
Alex van Loon
Spijkenisse
1:36:09
1:36:02
80
Patrick Vestergaard
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:36:09
1:35:32
81
Aad van den Berg
PAC
1:36:19
1:35:53
82
Brian Shuchuk
Haarlem
1:36:34
1:36:17
83
Jan Vermeulen
Hekelingen
1:36:36
1:36:25
84
Gert Godfree
Wilmington
1:36:40
1:36:19
85
Richard van Oosterhout
Spark
1:36:56
1:36:51
86
Bas Koning
's-Gravenhage
1:36:58
1:36:53
87
Leo Jansen
Zuidland
1:37:13
1:37:09
88
Patrick Joosten
Zuidland
1:37:17
1:37:10
89
Martijn Hillen
Rhoon
1:37:43
1:37:29
90
Michel van Meurs
Energie
1:37:52
1:37:38
91
René van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:38:07
1:38:00
92
Tom Wortel
Fortius
1:38:21
1:38:12
93
Robert vd Klooster
Rozenburg Zh
1:38:22
1:38:10
94
Patrick Zoutendijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:38:25
1:38:11
95
Sander Derksen
Spijkenisse
1:38:40
1:38:16
96
Raymond Kleij
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:40
1:38:22
97
Thierry Trampe
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:38:45
1:38:37
98
Fred Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:38:53
1:38:28
99
Paulius Marozas
Veldhoven
1:39:10
1:39:04
100
Ton Koopman
Energie
1:39:11
1:39:06
101
Hans Erkelens
PAC
1:39:24
1:39:14
102
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
1:39:25
1:39:13
103
Ewout Bikker
Leidschendam
1:39:32
1:38:43
104
Wesley Smit
Schiedam
1:39:42
1:39:34
105
Marc Verhoeven
Spijkenisse
1:39:46
1:39:39
106
Casper Veltenaar
Rotterdam
1:39:48
1:39:14
107
Henri Elands
Berlicum Nb
1:39:48
1:39:28
108
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:40:06
1:40:04
109
Lieven Coppejans
Edegem
1:40:12
1:40:06
110
Leen-Peter Kraak
Spijkenisse
1:40:14
1:39:58
111
Rob Bosboom
PAC
1:40:18
1:39:57
112
Michel de Kok
Pijnacker
1:40:21
1:40:12
113
Jan Kool
Spark
1:40:26
1:40:20
114
Ferry Sabandar
AV '34
1:40:30
1:40:16
115
Gertjan van Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
1:40:35
1:40:30
116
Teun Veken
Rotterdam
1:40:36
1:40:03
117
Lammert Kuik
Energie
1:40:44
1:40:38
118
Rene van der Kleij
Zuidland
1:40:47
1:40:37
119
Hans Molenaar
Energie
1:40:50
1:40:45
120
Steve Gamble
Gold Coast
1:40:51
1:40:18
121
Bart Meijboom
Spijkenisse
1:40:52
1:40:40
122
Rob Beckmann
Energie
1:40:59
1:40:52
123
Sander Koenen
Energie
1:40:59
1:40:53
124
Theo van Vliet
Maasland
1:41:15
1:41:03
125
Peter Biesheuvel
Rockanje
1:41:23
1:41:19
126
Dejan Stekic Angerpointner
Wien
1:41:35
1:41:28
127
Paul van Lieshout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:41:39
1:41:31
128
Rene Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:42:05
1:41:50
129
Maarten Bijl
Rotterdam
1:42:05
1:41:52
130
Eric Schmid
Pernis Rotterdam
1:42:16
1:41:52
131
Martijn van Citteren
Rotterdam
1:42:18
1:42:05
132
Bram Verhoeven
Spijkenisse
1:42:31
1:42:10
133
Theo Peters
Burgh-Haamstede
1:43:02
1:42:52
134
Wouter Drinkwaard
's-Gravenhage
1:43:04
1:42:32
135
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:43:05
1:42:38
136
Marcel Biesheuvel
Eelderwolde
1:43:09
1:43:05
137
André Koot
Geertruidenberg
1:43:10
1:42:53
138
Kevin Cressent
Poortugaal
1:43:31
1:43:29
139
Ruud van Beek
Spark
1:43:35
1:43:29
140
Glenn Felixdaal
Spijkenisse
1:43:37
1:43:26
141
Eelke Stienstra
Rotterdam
1:43:40
1:43:29
142
Hans van der Mast
Schiedam
1:43:48
1:43:29
143
Joop van Schie
Spark
1:43:50
1:43:47
144
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
1:43:54
1:43:35
145
Nick Leeuwenhoek
Spijkenisse
1:43:59
1:43:34
146
Kees van Oosterhout
Zoetermeer
1:44:01
1:43:55
147
Frank Reitsma
Woerden
1:44:05
1:43:42
148
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:44:05
1:43:15
149
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:44:06
1:43:51
150
Ben Lakerveld
Spijkenisse
1:44:08
1:43:39
151
Hans Scheltens
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:10
1:43:54
152
Gert-Jan van Herpen
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:10
1:43:54
153
Frank Vernes
Dordrecht
1:44:23
1:44:01
154
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:44:33
1:44:30
155
Stefan Buur
Spijkenisse
1:44:33
1:44:29
156
Roy Kramer
's-Gravenhage
1:44:47
1:44:36
157
Carlo Pijnenburg
Spijkenisse
1:44:48
1:44:44
158
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
1:44:50
1:44:46
159
René Rijnen
Energie
1:44:52
1:44:40
160
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:44:58
1:44:13
161
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:45:10
1:44:25
162
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:45:13
1:44:59
163
Joris Maes
Waasmunster
1:45:31
1:45:07
164
Frits Bol Raap
Stellendam
1:45:49
1:45:29
165
Eelco Dijkstra
Spark
1:46:30
1:46:02
166
Peter van der Waal
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:31
1:46:16
167
Mariusz Hrycaj
Zaandam
1:46:34
1:46:01
168
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:38
1:45:47
169
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:46:38
1:45:47
170
Jarno Gerritsen
Energie
1:46:54
1:46:39
171
Peter van Dartelen
Energie
1:46:54
1:46:38
172
Peter Kleinjan
Energie
1:46:54
1:46:38
173
Richard Huisman
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:46:55
1:46:31
174
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:46:55
1:46:30
175
Jerry van der Hulst
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:46:55
1:46:31
176
Ron de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:47:01
1:46:37
177
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
1:47:14
1:46:56
178
Johan Moerkerken
Rotterdam
1:47:25
1:47:19
179
Hans Damen
Pijnacker
1:47:26
1:47:16
180
Ray Wissink
Voorne Atletiek
1:47:34
1:47:25
181
Mattheus Zevenbergen
Poortugaal
1:47:46
1:47:02
182
Philip Bakker
Rotterdam
1:47:48
1:47:40
183
Guy Vanerwegen
Brasschaat
1:47:50
1:47:37
184
Paul Korste
Rotterdam
1:48:00
1:47:47
185
Chris Roeland
PAC
1:48:13
1:47:47
186
Arjan van der Zaan
Spark
1:48:14
1:47:57
187
Ramon Bijkerk
Ridderkerk
1:48:36
1:48:06
188
Eddy Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:48:36
1:48:07
189
Karol Korulczyk
Bruinisse
1:49:20
1:49:12
190
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:49:33
1:49:16
191
Michiel van Heusden
Spijkenisse
1:49:45
1:49:22
192
Freek De Frel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:49:51
1:49:31
193
Ger Smits
Spark
1:50:01
1:49:45
194
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:50:03
1:49:35
195
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
1:50:13
1:49:44
196
Yeug Wing Cheung
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:50:25
1:49:35
197
Jasenko Poljakovic
Heenvliet
1:50:45
1:50:16
198
Adam Maarschalkerweerd
Rotterdam
1:50:47
1:50:23
199
Mark van Iddekinge
Spijkenisse
1:51:08
1:50:46
200
John Blokland
Spijkenisse
1:51:11
1:50:31
201
Lucien Kroep
Hoek van Holland
1:51:13
1:50:23
202
Stefan Voogt
Zutphen
1:51:16
1:51:02
203
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:51:28
1:51:06
204
Paul de Gier
Rotterdam
1:51:46
1:51:19
205
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:53
1:50:50
206
Patrick Van Karsen
Delft
1:51:56
1:51:21
207
René Boomgaard
Made
1:51:58
1:51:43
208
Luud Drewes
Rozenburg Zh
1:51:58
1:51:41
209
Christiaan Vaart
Rotterdam
1:52:18
1:51:48
210
Cor vd Kleij
Heenvliet
1:52:31
1:52:20
211
Aad Hoogendijk
Ridderkerk
1:52:36
1:51:45
212
Boris Zalm
Barendrecht
1:52:43
1:52:11
213
Sebastian Marmolejo
Rotterdam
1:52:55
1:52:17
214
Kevin Bergwerff
Hellevoetsluis
1:52:55
1:52:08
215
Jaap van Mannekes
AV Gouda
1:52:56
1:52:50
216
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:53:00
1:52:29
217
Ramón Mol
Rotterdam
1:53:09
1:52:47
218
Robert Bouman
Spijkenisse
1:53:18
1:53:05
219
Raymon Bouman
Spijkenisse
1:53:18
1:53:05
220
Theo van Pamelen
Spark
1:53:30
1:53:20
221
Jaap van Loon
Spark
1:53:30
1:53:20
222
Frans Kanters
Zuidland
1:53:30
1:53:20
223
Simon Wozny
Herten
1:53:33
1:52:52
224
Wouter Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:37
1:53:05
225
Michael Klick
Herten
1:53:39
1:52:58
226
Seimen Maat
Puttershoek
1:53:46
1:53:32
227
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
1:53:51
1:53:40
228
Hans Hameetman
Vlaardingen
1:53:51
1:53:39
229
Bob van Beveren
Rotterdam
1:53:53
1:52:58
230
Emrah Albayrak
Rotterdam
1:53:53
1:52:58
231
Leendert de Heer
Lekkerkerk
1:53:55
1:53:38
232
Ruben Abdoelgafoer
IJsselrunners
1:54:11
1:53:50
233
André Ponsen
Spijkenisse
1:54:14
1:53:39
234
Chaminda Haide
Rotterdam
1:54:20
1:53:53
235
Kevin Maaskant
Barendrecht
1:54:20
1:53:54
236
Dimitri Van Den Bossche
Lochristi
1:54:21
1:53:40
237
Roel van der Huizen
Rotterdam
1:54:34
1:54:12
238
Geoffrey de Zeeuw
Spijkenisse
1:54:34
1:54:21
239
Edwin Phernambucq
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:46
1:54:33
240
Greg SUY
Antwerpen
1:54:53
1:54:20
241
Nick Rymen
Antwerpen
1:54:54
1:54:20
242
Robert Van Wingerden
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:58
1:54:39
243
Jaap Oosterhoff
IJsselrunners
1:55:03
1:54:18
244
Maurice van der Weel
Spijkenisse
1:55:13
1:55:09
245
Richard Scheenjes
Rotterdam
1:55:19
1:55:00
246
Gertjan van Nikkelen Kuij
Heenvliet
1:55:19
1:55:19
247
Marco Rutters
Spijkenisse
1:55:20
1:55:03
248
Hans Griep
Spark
1:55:22
1:55:16
249
Alex Elbers
Zuid-Beijerland
1:55:34
1:55:00
250
Rick van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:55:39
1:54:54
251
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
1:55:43
1:55:07
252
Robert Langendam
Spark
1:55:43
1:55:22
253
Peter Buisman
Passaat
1:55:45
1:55:09
254
Jesper van Deelen
Spijkenisse
1:55:48
1:55:39
255
Henri Broekhuizen
Hellevoetsluis
1:55:57
1:55:42
256
Nick Renne
Sprint
1:56:00
1:55:43
257
Jan van Beek
Geervliet
1:56:08
1:55:52
258
Theo Stevens
Bentveld
1:56:08
1:55:42
259
Hamid Ben Haddou
Spijkenisse
1:56:15
1:55:26
260
Riccardo Pastorelli
Hoeven
1:56:22
1:55:45
261
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:56:23
1:56:14
262
Alwin van Alphen
Spijkenisse
1:56:28
1:55:38
263
Koen Steinebach
Delft
1:56:29
1:55:37
264
Roland Verheij
Spijkenisse
1:56:30
1:55:54
265
Freek Staps
Rotterdam
1:56:34
1:56:21
266
Aliaksandr Baradyntsau
Amsterdam
1:56:41
1:55:59
267
Roger Keizer
Dordrecht
1:56:56
1:56:34
268
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
1:56:56
1:56:38
269
Marcel Frijmuth
Numansdorp
1:57:03
1:56:30
270
Rodney van der Kooij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:57:03
1:56:30
271
Raymond van Dijk
Spado
1:57:06
1:56:29
272
Nick Gardenier
Spijkenisse
1:57:08
1:56:16
273
Wouter van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:57:19
1:56:55
274
Pedro Ebbenhorst
Rotterdam
1:58:13
1:57:29
275
Sander van Reemst
Woerden
1:58:17
1:57:41
276
Oscar Herrewijnen
Spijkenisse
1:58:34
1:58:29
277
Denny Bouw
Papendrecht
1:58:39
1:58:27
278
Jasper Monster
Zuidland
1:58:44
1:58:33
279
Pieter van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
1:58:44
1:58:25
280
Anwar Winter
Spijkenisse
1:58:56
1:58:08
281
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
1:59:00
1:58:27
282
Theo Houtman
Spijkenisse
1:59:13
1:58:48
283
Eelco van Heijzen
Spark
1:59:19
1:58:59
284
Eric Klok
Waterweg
1:59:19
1:58:56
285
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:59:21
1:58:44
286
David Deutz
Spijkenisse
1:59:23
1:58:43
287
Joeri Blaak
Spijkenisse
1:59:23
1:58:41
288
Marcel Lindhout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:59:26
1:59:00
289
Bart de Heus
's-Gravenhage
1:59:29
1:58:54
290
Marco Vendeloo
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:59:37
1:59:20
291
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:59:57
1:59:13
292
Walter Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
1:59:58
1:59:17
293
Terence Uitenbroek
Rotterdam
2:00:22
2:00:02
294
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
2:00:32
1:59:45
295
Thomas Colen
Elst Gld
2:00:32
1:59:45
296
Trinco Ingels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:33
2:00:02
297
Stijn Vermeersch
Denderleeuw
2:00:55
2:00:13
298
Mark Dankers
Essen
2:01:03
2:00:23
299
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
2:01:05
2:00:14
300
Marco Vogelaar
Spijkenisse
2:01:06
2:00:30
301
Jean-Paul Libiee
Spijkenisse
2:01:34
2:00:57
302
Jeroen Groenendijk
Barendrecht
2:01:37
2:01:09
303
Nico van Roon
Rotterdam
2:01:48
2:01:10
304
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:08
2:01:41
305
Rob Lagendijk
Barendrecht
2:02:17
2:01:58
306
Ruud Hoogerwerf
Zwijndrecht
2:02:29
2:01:41
307
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
2:02:31
2:02:17
308
Arkajyoti Bhattacharya
Groningen
2:02:48
2:02:14
309
Richard Kok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:13
2:02:20
310
Jeremy Gierman
Stavenisse
2:03:15
2:02:48
311
Aad Hoogwerf
Spijkenisse
2:03:15
2:02:22
312
Martin Kok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:16
2:02:23
313
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
2:03:17
2:02:38
314
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
2:03:17
2:02:38
315
Benjamin Ozogul
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:20
2:02:57
316
Vince Lissenberg
Rozenburg Zh
2:03:55
2:03:07
317
Bart Brakel
Energie
2:03:59
2:03:12
318
Raymond Hoogweg
Purmerend
2:04:00
2:03:29
319
Christiaan Koremans
Zwijndrecht
2:04:01
2:03:13
320
Arno Brouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:04:13
2:03:34
321
David de Bruin
Spijkenisse
2:04:15
2:03:28
322
Jaron Makutsky
Spijkenisse
2:04:16
2:03:21
323
Arjan van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
2:04:24
2:03:13
324
Stanley Nieuwdorp
Spijkenisse
2:04:25
2:04:05
325
Patrick Jansen
Rotterdam
2:04:44
2:04:03
326
Sjoerd Tuink
Abbenbroek
2:05:06
2:04:31
327
Leo Bruinaars
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:15
2:05:00
328
Fabian Boogert
Rotterdam
2:05:45
2:05:35
329
Hugo van Diesen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:49
2:05:01
330
Joost Kadijk
Rotterdam
2:06:07
2:05:29
331
James Creegan
Doncaster
2:06:18
2:05:44
332
Rob van 't Sand
Spijkenisse
2:06:19
2:05:52
333
Dolf van der Haven
Groenekan
2:06:22
2:06:13
334
Mustafa Ibrisimovic
Rotterdam
2:06:35
2:06:27
335
Hamed Omerovic
Barendrecht
2:06:35
2:06:27
336
Olaf Berman
Rotterdam
2:07:00
2:06:33
337
Alfons Futterer
Wanchai
2:07:04
2:06:34
338
Wouter Blanken
Amsterdam
2:07:11
2:07:11
339
Liando Harms
Atverni
2:07:15
2:06:31
340
Nikolai Arnoudov
Spijkenisse
2:07:23
2:06:51
341
Patrick van Beekom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:07:51
2:07:04
342
Arnold van Dis
Sommelsdijk
2:08:07
2:07:43
343
Bhushan Renuse
Amstelveen
2:08:33
2:08:10
344
Aard Brouwer
Dordrecht
2:08:45
2:08:11
345
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
2:08:49
2:08:22
346
Eric de Leeuw
Spijkenisse
2:08:50
2:08:28
347
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
2:09:06
2:08:50
348
Guus Lap
Hoofddorp
2:09:15
2:08:27
349
Peter de Vries
Poortugaal
2:09:15
2:08:32
350
Deshui Li
Amsterdam
2:09:15
2:08:25
351
Ron Boshuijer
Amersfoort
2:09:15
2:08:41
352
Herman Maljers
Spijkenisse
2:09:40
2:09:27
353
Stephan Andeweg
Roosendaal
2:09:52
2:09:22
354
Tom Visser
Rotterdam
2:10:37
2:09:57
355
Arjan Boshuizen
Delft
2:10:59
2:10:57
356
Dick Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
2:11:14
2:10:36
357
Frans Dijkgraaf
Breda
2:11:28
2:11:07
358
Maurits Dijkgraaf
Utrecht
2:11:28
2:11:07
359
Nilis Delvers
Zaandam
2:11:31
2:10:59
360
Gerrit van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
2:11:33
2:10:54
361
Timothy van Vark
Brielle
2:11:40
2:10:54
362
Bjorn Hoek
Brielle
2:11:41
2:10:56
363
Egbert van Dijk
Fortuna
2:11:46
2:10:55
364
Herman Luinge
Rockanje
2:11:48
2:11:09
365
Bert van Ravenhorst
Brielle
2:11:51
2:11:11
366
Peter Sanders
Achilles
2:12:08
2:11:56
367
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
2:13:01
2:12:20
368
Henk van Pelt
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:13
2:12:25
369
Michiel Berveling
Spijkenisse
2:13:13
2:12:52
370
Sean Finney
Dusseldorf
2:13:20
2:12:43
371
Patrick Maas
Hekelingen
2:13:38
2:12:46
372
Bjorn Hartgerink
Hekelingen
2:13:38
2:12:46
373
Frank Harsdorf
Wuustwezel
2:14:43
2:14:13
374
Dennis Neijenhuizen
Heenvliet
2:14:58
2:14:22
375
Rob Slabbekoorn
Spijkenisse
2:15:06
2:14:22
376
Jeroen Buurman
Energie
2:16:13
2:15:26
377
Derk Albers
Santpoort-Zuid
2:17:03
2:16:12
378
Kees van Vaneveld
Haarlem
2:17:03
2:16:12
379
Hans Schaap
Vlaardingen
2:17:39
2:16:50
380
Daniel Koppenol
Spijkenisse
2:17:44
2:17:15
381
Gerard Bank
Spijkenisse
2:17:44
2:17:13
382
Pim de Goede
Rotterdam
2:18:19
2:17:33
383
Peter Hoogerwerf
Spijkenisse
2:18:19
2:17:29
384
Peter De Clerck
Oostrozebeke
2:18:40
2:18:09
385
Varun Saraf
Kolkata
2:20:23
2:19:36
386
Erik van Gijn
De Lier
2:20:41
2:20:04
387
Anton van Est
Brielle
2:20:42
2:19:56
388
Jaap Klaassen
Spijkenisse
2:21:18
2:20:32
389
Vincent Kalkman
MarathonPlus
2:23:17
2:22:36
390
Hiro Asakura
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:23:24
2:22:37
391
Longfu Xu
Amsterdam
2:26:47
2:25:57
392
Thomas Groenendaal
Spijkenisse
2:28:25
2:27:43
393
John van de Langkruis
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:28:47
2:28:12
394
Robin Murk
Spijkenisse
2:31:00
2:30:15
395
Cyrille Epo-Andjongo
Berdorf
2:49:33
2:48:45
VROUW, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
PAC
1:24:45
1:24:42
2
Melanie Spruyt
MarathonPlus
1:27:11
1:27:10
3
Henrieke Prins
PAC
1:31:44
1:31:41
4
Lynn Lossie
Woensdrecht
1:32:06
1:31:58
5
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:33:58
1:33:54
6
Mimi Lounio
Oudenbosch
1:35:45
1:35:36
7
Petra Bruijs
Spado
1:35:50
1:35:48
8
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:37:20
1:37:15
9
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
1:38:20
1:38:12
10
Hanneke Dukelo
Eindhoven
1:38:29
1:38:23
11
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:39:11
1:39:06
12
Elinny Diakakis
Terneuzen
1:39:49
1:39:28
13
Simone Mons
Energie
1:40:58
1:40:52
14
Marieke Musegaas
Rotterdam
1:41:15
1:41:06
15
Ivonne van der Pad-Blanke
avVN
1:41:19
1:41:03
16
Pauline Streefkerk
Vlaardingen
1:44:01
1:43:34
17
Valerie Ruysschaert
Ardooie
1:44:31
1:44:23
18
Sandra van der Heijden
Heinenoord
1:45:09
1:45:04
19
Laura Smits
Rhenen
1:45:16
1:44:48
20
Marloes Kik
Nieuwe-Tonge
1:45:46
1:45:34
21
Brigitte Ooms
Spark
1:45:57
1:45:42
22
Kristie Kamphorst
PAC
1:46:02
1:45:37
23
Elles van Dillen
Spark
1:49:27
1:49:23
24
Oene Mulder
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:50:47
1:50:02
25
Marieke Kool
Schiedam
1:51:04
1:50:53
26
Franzi Waldau
Energie
1:51:34
1:51:28
27
Liesbeth van Eyck
Pernis Rotterdam
1:51:58
1:51:34
28
Angélique Vrijmoet
Brielle
1:53:10
1:52:32
29
Ninotchka Mamadeus
AV '23
1:53:41
1:53:34
30
Samantha Ahlrichs
Dirksland
1:54:16
1:53:50
31
Monique Bosch
Rotterdam
1:54:23
1:53:41
32
Janet Beijer
Spark
1:55:21
1:54:51
33
Liesbeth Van Ginneken
Turnhout
1:55:44
1:55:31
34
Denise Bergshoeff
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:00
1:55:43
35
Nathalie Kooiman
Alblasserdam
1:56:19
1:55:52
36
Denise Buijtendijk
Spijkenisse
1:56:38
1:56:06
37
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
1:56:38
1:56:20
38
Angelique Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:56:51
1:56:06
39
Els Suurbach
Rotterdam
1:56:51
1:56:06
40
Kirsten Schaft
Rotterdam
1:57:03
1:56:34
41
Ilse Nuydens
Ekeren
1:57:05
1:56:53
42
Diana Pekel
Poortugaal
1:57:11
1:56:49
43
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
1:57:22
1:56:48
44
Sylvia Putters
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:57:33
1:57:00
45
Sterre Reijtenbagh
Zuidland
1:57:38
1:56:55
46
Corine van den Berg
Spijkenisse
1:57:40
1:57:22
47
Miranda Neeleman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:57:41
1:56:58
48
Astrid Hahn
Pernis Rotterdam
1:58:16
1:57:52
49
Katie van Karsen
Delft
1:58:23
1:57:49
50
Ellen Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
1:58:25
1:57:32
51
Tamara Buschgens
Papendrecht
1:58:43
1:58:31
52
Esther Van Loenen
Waterweg
1:59:20
1:58:57
53
Yolanda Krombeen
AV '56
1:59:37
1:59:10
54
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
1:59:41
1:59:27
55
Chaja Blaak
Spijkenisse
2:00:07
1:59:27
56
Maria Winther
Rotterdam
2:00:22
2:00:03
57
Tjarda Verheijen
Etten-Leur
2:00:22
1:59:52
58
Yvon de Haan
Ede Gld
2:00:36
2:00:23
59
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
2:00:36
2:00:12
60
Angela Potjens
Rijswijk Zh
2:00:36
2:00:10
61
Sofie Van Den Bossche
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
2:00:55
2:00:13
62
Gea Voorrips
Groot-Ammers
2:01:10
2:00:48
63
Linda van der Weegen
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:14
2:00:38
64
Yvonne Snoeij
Spijkenisse
2:01:29
2:01:09
65
Sandra Van der Valk
Krabbendijke
2:01:34
2:01:06
66
Kelly Rijsdijk
Amsterdam
2:01:36
2:00:43
67
Kerstin Wozny
Herten
2:01:37
2:01:07
68
Robin Wessels
Rotterdam
2:01:40
2:01:14
69
Naomi Meijboom
Poortugaal
2:02:02
2:01:20
70
Cherell Vlietstra
Barendrecht
2:02:17
2:01:58
71
Gea Velt
the Hague Road Runners
2:02:19
2:01:53
72
Lisette van Heek
Heenvliet
2:02:22
2:01:51
73
Regina Vollenhouw
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:02:33
2:02:05
74
Janet Zijlmans
Spijkenisse
2:02:37
2:02:13
75
Marjolein Kleijwegt
Zuidland
2:02:51
2:02:25
76
Marjolein Vervaet
Bornem
2:02:52
2:02:28
77
Astrid Kamst
Geel
2:02:52
2:02:28
78
Linda de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:10
2:02:15
79
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
2:03:23
2:03:01
80
Chadassa Mannee
Rotterdam
2:03:59
2:03:28
81
Maartje Schipperus
Schiedam
2:04:18
2:04:03
82
Jacqueline Gan
Wanchai
2:04:52
2:04:22
83
Mariló Munoz Torres
Antwerpen
2:05:50
2:05:37
84
Julia de Wachter
Rhoon
2:06:19
2:05:52
85
Tamar Nouwens
Flakkee
2:06:30
2:06:07
86
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
2:06:39
2:06:22
87
Elisabeth van der Mooren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:11
2:07:11
88
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
2:07:43
2:07:10
89
Suus Post
Noordwijk Zh
2:07:47
2:06:54
90
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
2:07:54
2:07:44
91
Jorinde van Deelen
Spijkenisse
2:07:55
2:07:34
92
Tamara Rijneveldshoek
Spijkenisse
2:07:55
2:07:34
93
Ilona Berveling
Spijkenisse
2:07:58
2:07:37
94
Corine Purperhart
Spark
2:08:45
2:08:26
95
Miranda Kwakkelaar
Middelburg
2:09:05
2:08:49
96
Yunairy Jansen
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:25
2:08:57
97
Arja Slingerland
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:09:41
2:09:13
98
Kristel van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
2:09:52
2:09:22
99
Jolanda Eshuis
Spark
2:10:33
2:09:54
100
Helja van der Elst
Rhoon
2:10:37
2:10:02
101
Carola van Veen-Boelsen
Spark
2:10:59
2:10:20
102
Cecile Gieben
Dordrecht
2:11:02
2:10:28
103
Ania Soltys
's-Gravenhage
2:11:07
2:10:34
104
Kelly van der Kuijp
Rotterdam
2:11:14
2:10:36
105
Inge IJzerman
Barendrecht
2:11:26
2:10:47
106
Leonie van der Leek
Voorhout
2:11:31
2:10:59
107
Monique Punt
Energie
2:11:39
2:11:23
108
Gulay Pala
Rotterdam
2:11:54
2:11:43
109
Tina Pieters
Spark
2:11:54
2:11:44
110
Anouk van Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
2:12:06
2:11:39
111
Marjolein vd Meiracker
Rotterdam
2:12:20
2:11:42
112
Sabrine Odijk
Spijkenisse
2:12:44
2:12:09
113
Tamara Dijkstra
Dordrecht
2:13:00
2:12:20
114
Anouk van Pelt
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:11
2:12:23
115
Lianne van der Hout
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:11
2:12:23
116
Chantal Koot
Rotterdam
2:14:13
2:13:34
117
Sandra Faaij
Spark
2:15:43
2:15:21
118
Nicolien Meijer
Hellevoetsluis
2:15:56
2:15:47
119
Ilona Mout
Spijkenisse
2:18:42
2:17:48
120
Josine Ruitenbeek
Spijkenisse
2:18:42
2:17:48
121
Annecarlijn de Vries
Heenvliet
2:19:17
2:18:25
122
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
2:20:49
2:20:16
123
Marieke Wessendorp
's-Gravenhage
2:20:57
2:20:15
124
Emerence van der Heiden
Spijkenisse
2:21:17
2:20:30
125
Liesbeth van den Brink
Spijkenisse
2:21:38
2:21:03
126
Daisy Kok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:21:47
2:21:02
127
Iris Kalkman
MarathonPlus
2:23:17
2:22:36
128
Sabrina Mostert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:24:04
2:23:06
129
Mijke Rapati
Amsterdam
2:24:23
2:23:55
130
Manuela Slabbekoorn
Spijkenisse
2:25:03
2:24:21
131
Bianca van der Hout
Rozenburg Zh
2:25:42
2:24:54
132
Diana de Ruijter
Spijkenisse
2:27:14
2:26:31
133
Martha van der Bie
Spijkenisse
2:28:42
2:28:12
134
Romona Postma
Spijkenisse
2:29:04
2:28:35
135
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
2:29:19
2:28:54
136
Manita Boelema
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:30:07
2:29:13
137
Chantal van Campenhout
Noordwijkerhout
2:32:17
2:31:32
138
Mieke Dornstedt
Spijkenisse
2:33:14
2:32:31
139
Karin Ottens
Rotterdam
2:34:12
2:33:44
140
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
2:36:28
2:35:46
141
Dymphna van Tuil
Kerk-Avezaath
2:57:30
2:56:57
142
Moniek Smits
Kerk-Avezaath
2:57:30
2:56:57
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hak
Rotterdam
34:45
34:44
2
Yvo Oudman
PAC
35:07
35:07
3
Marcel Boere
PAC
35:37
35:36
4
Peter Pollemans
PAC
36:07
36:06
5
Martin Nieuwstraten
Spijkenisse
36:30
36:29
6
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
36:42
36:40
7
Bart Buijs
Energie
36:52
36:51
8
Goos Speksnijder
Spijkenisse
36:54
36:53
9
Freek Goedhart
Dirksland
36:58
36:56
10
Rolf van Lieshout
Voorburg
37:47
37:45
11
Camill Harter
EUR Roadrunners
38:15
38:13
12
Bart van Dijk
Oss '78
38:19
38:17
13
Ron van de Water
Berghem
38:35
38:33
14
Joost van Rens
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:20
39:19
15
Maciej Wiktor
's-Gravenhage
39:29
39:27
16
Khalid Bouna
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:19
41:16
17
Christian Zwinkels-Valero
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:53
41:51
18
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
41:53
41:53
19
Grzegorz Libert
Rijen
42:01
42:00
20
Michael Kerkhof
Horror
42:07
42:05
21
Wu Wei
Rotterdam
42:20
42:15
22
André Stappers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:28
42:25
23
Merijn van Zijll
Oostvoorne
43:24
43:20
24
Wessley Reyo Da Silva
Schiedam
43:24
43:22
25
Mark Boon
Gouda
43:29
43:26
26
Leon van den Heuvel
Spark
43:35
43:33
27
Anwar Andries
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:46
43:40
28
Robbert-Jan Tijhuis
Breda
43:46
43:42
29
Tim Weerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:55
43:51
30
Mark Bierhuizen
Schiedam
44:03
43:55
31
Sjoerd Hoornweg
Spijkenisse
44:04
44:02
32
Michel van Asch
Zoetermeer
44:16
43:52
33
Marcin Kupczak
Maasdijk
44:43
44:35
34
Stefan van Agthoven
Hellevoetsluis
45:37
45:34
35
Patrick Blijs
Eindhoven
45:54
45:49
36
Vincent Gerritse
Rotterdam
45:59
45:51
37
Bob Hoogkamer
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:03
45:58
38
Dolf Smit
Spijkenisse
46:05
45:30
39
Nick Visser
Spijkenisse
46:18
46:05
40
Gert-Jan Roest
Spijkenisse
46:18
46:03
41
Omar Jakhjoukh
Spijkenisse
46:30
46:16
42
Henk VERMAAS
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:58
46:53
43
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
47:00
46:51
44
Danny Corbeau
Hellevoetsluis
47:11
47:09
45
Arie de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
47:30
47:10
46
Adilson Da Silva
PAC
47:33
47:32
47
William van Antwerpen
Sliedrecht
48:18
48:06
48
Jean-Paul van Diggelen
Spijkenisse
48:35
48:16
49
Jos van der Ploeg
Vlaardingen
48:37
48:28
50
Gerard Ketting
Oud-Beijerland
49:02
48:51
51
Walter Nijs
Schiedam
49:14
49:02
52
Martin van der Heiden
Delta Sport
49:15
48:55
53
Melvin van Twuijver
Rotterdam
49:28
49:16
54
Ronald Bramsen
Spijkenisse
49:51
49:42
55
Jason Jacobus
Spijkenisse
50:05
49:52
56
Marco Stassen
Spijkenisse
50:15
50:04
57
Robert van Schaik
Spijkenisse
50:18
50:06
58
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
50:45
50:35
59
Jeffrey Brussé
Rotterdam
50:54
50:46
60
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:59
50:55
61
Jordan Arink
Spijkenisse
52:00
51:56
62
Davy Prager
Spijkenisse
52:44
52:27
63
Ricardo Meijer
Spijkenisse
52:56
52:32
64
Remco Schippers
Spijkenisse
52:57
52:43
65
Patrick van den Kerkhof
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
53:15
53:11
66
Remco Kik
Abbenbroek
53:19
52:43
67
John Guequierre
Dynamica
53:20
53:18
68
Roger Troost
Vondelingenplaat Rt
53:21
53:09
69
Martin Mutsaers
Spijkenisse
53:25
53:20
70
Jos Menting
Spijkenisse
53:30
53:25
71
Ronald Borgdorff
Spijkenisse
53:50
53:17
72
Jose Milhazes
Rotterdam
53:55
53:48
73
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
54:15
53:55
74
Ramon Barendregt
Spijkenisse
54:18
54:18
75
Erwin Molkenboer
Spijkenisse
54:19
53:43
76
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
54:38
54:30
77
Roy Groeneveld
Abbenbroek
54:46
54:09
78
Cok van Bodegom
Stellendam
54:46
54:38
79
Vincent Roodzant
Spijkenisse
54:48
54:33
80
Mario Alessandro Tropea
Schiedam
55:10
55:08
81
Ross Mills
Oost West en Middelbeers
55:10
55:01
82
Hassaan Ali
Voorburg
55:26
55:12
83
Wim Beekman
Zoetermeer
55:31
55:16
84
Remco de Reus
Spijkenisse
56:13
55:44
85
Luuk van Zoest
Dordrecht
56:13
56:09
86
Martin van der Schee
Vondelingenplaat Rt
56:27
56:15
87
Servaas Grul
Odijk
56:35
56:18
88
Jesse Grul
Odijk
56:35
56:18
89
Wim Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
56:40
56:17
90
Henk van Tuijl
Hoek van Holland
57:00
56:34
91
Edwin van Gestel
Road Runners Etten-Leur
57:51
57:34
92
Kennard van der Bijl
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:52
57:30
93
Hans de Niet
Moerkapelle
57:53
57:28
94
Fred Stoutjesdijk
Spijkenisse
58:23
57:48
95
Sung Faber
's-Gravenhage
58:26
58:14
96
Daan Sydow
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:38
58:25
97
Chahid Azarkan
Rotterdam
59:03
58:21
98
Arie Voogt
Pallas '93
59:16
58:41
99
Erwin Grafe
Spijkenisse
59:31
59:15
100
Sebastiaan van Hofwegen
Spijkenisse
59:39
59:14
101
Arjen Blok
Spijkenisse
59:46
59:29
102
Adam Koziol
Tiel
59:55
59:23
103
Marco de Reus
Spijkenisse
59:55
59:26
104
Michel Schmidt
Spijkenisse
1:00:18
59:50
105
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:00:25
1:00:15
106
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
1:00:51
1:00:23
107
Martin Sparreboom
Vondelingenplaat Rt
1:01:03
1:00:50
108
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:20
1:01:11
109
Gert de Jonge Lughten
Spijkenisse
1:02:06
1:01:50
110
Edwin Noordermeer
Oostvoorne
1:02:15
1:01:39
111
Albert Hoen
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:46
1:02:12
112
Jannes van Mourik
Fortuna
1:03:26
1:03:01
113
Filip Visser
Poortugaal
1:03:57
1:03:20
114
Piet Walhout
Spijkenisse
1:04:03
1:03:44
115
Xavier Göttgens
Essen
1:04:10
1:03:52
116
Robert Hol
Spijkenisse
1:04:45
1:04:19
117
Gerard de Ruiter
Spark
1:04:56
1:04:28
118
Michel de Vries
Heenvliet
1:05:31
1:05:14
119
Rutger Patterson
Maassluis
1:06:58
1:06:22
120
Wil Ramphorst
Spijkenisse
1:07:29
1:06:50
121
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:07:41
1:07:30
122
Rob Bramsen
Spijkenisse
1:07:56
1:07:56
123
Klaas Mol
Spijkenisse
1:08:27
1:08:16
124
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
1:10:40
1:10:18
125
Rien van de Akker
Spijkenisse
1:11:06
1:10:33
126
Joop Wolf
Rotterdam
1:11:32
1:11:25
127
Casper Hoogzaad
Gouda
1:12:40
1:12:04
128
Mario Goossens
Spijkenisse
1:18:57
1:18:24
129
Fred van Gnkel
Spijkenisse
1:39:18
1:38:57
130
Arie van der Kuil
Rotterdam
1:39:20
1:38:59
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Oldroyd
's-Gravenhage
37:06
37:04
2
Carolien van de Kreeke
Dynamica
40:14
40:13
3
Rosanne Teeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:20
43:15
4
Lisa Driessen
Hoek van Holland
43:32
43:30
5
Hanke van Ek
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:46
43:40
6
Malou Menting
AAC
45:57
45:52
7
Marieke ten Katen
PAC
46:16
46:13
8
Amanda Kruit
Spijkenisse
46:38
46:14
9
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
47:11
47:00
10
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
48:47
48:43
11
Natasja Batenburg
Zoetermeer
48:52
48:48
12
Melanie Woering
Hellevoetsluis
49:49
49:45
13
Celine Bax
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:16
49:51
14
Julie Plante
's-Gravenhage
50:25
50:05
15
Ilse Rabau
Antwerpen
50:30
50:15
16
Anita Rozmus
Maasdijk
50:39
50:31
17
Anique van Welzen
Rotterdam
50:47
50:21
18
Faustine Langevin
Antwerpen
51:00
50:54
19
DCR Van der Meer
Dordrecht
51:50
51:27
20
Silvia Brechler
Energie
52:01
51:57
21
Helga van der Voordt
Spijkenisse
52:05
51:36
22
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
52:33
52:22
23
Anne-Marie Beurskens
Rotterdam
52:55
52:44
24
Daniëlle van Zoest
Dordrecht
52:58
52:55
25
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
53:02
53:00
26
Ramona den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:03
52:44
27
Elke Van Laere
Sinaai
53:37
53:28
28
Marianne van Dijk
Delft
54:59
54:45
29
Annemieke van Vliet
Amsterdam
55:09
55:00
30
Margon van Dijk
Utrecht
55:16
55:01
31
Janine Cox
Spijkenisse
55:21
55:06
32
Ksenia Krol
Warszawa
55:28
55:21
33
Angela van de Merwe
Spijkenisse
55:29
54:59
34
Nicole van de Water
Spijkenisse
55:31
55:13
35
Jenny Vermeij
Spijkenisse
55:34
55:10
36
Louise Cornelis
Rotterdam
55:53
55:38
37
Talitha Zondag
Rotterdam
56:07
55:37
38
Barbara Boonstoppel
Spijkenisse
56:13
55:49
39
Lindsay van der Have
Hellevoetsluis
56:40
56:31
40
Andrea Kerstens
Borgerhout
57:21
57:15
41
Gwendoline Girigorie
Rotterdam
57:27
56:48
42
Monica Kucukkiper
Spijkenisse
57:29
56:57
43
Simone Goosens
Spijkenisse
57:35
57:12
44
Mariëtte Rustwat
Oud-Beijerland
57:51
57:20
45
Bernadette de Bruijne
Piershil
57:51
57:20
46
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
58:09
57:49
47
Linde van den Brink
's-Gravenhage
58:42
58:23
48
Carline Tersteeg
Vleuten
59:54
59:35
49
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
59:54
59:32
50
Eveline van Oostrom
the Hague Road Runners
59:54
59:32
51
Eveline van der Veen
Maartensdijk
59:54
59:36
52
Elin Bakhuizen
Spijkenisse
59:57
59:29
53
Agnes Schmidt
Spijkenisse
1:00:18
59:50
54
Eliese Krijgsman
Klundert
1:01:00
1:00:39
55
Angela Krijgsman
Triathlon
1:01:00
1:00:39
56
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:01:35
1:01:08
57
Diana Koopman
Krabbendijke
1:01:51
1:01:37
58
Erika Rimoczi
Oud Zuilen
1:02:00
1:01:19
59
Suzanne van Rooy
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:19
1:02:03
60
Natalia Duliban
Vlaardingen
1:02:27
1:02:14
61
Anneke van der Wal
Zuidland
1:02:59
1:02:54
62
Debby Vermeer
Spijkenisse
1:03:20
1:02:48
63
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
1:03:26
1:03:01
64
Ineke Roelofs
Spijkenisse
1:03:27
1:02:46
65
Tessa Schmitt
Rotterdam
1:03:33
1:03:22
66
Maria Parkkinen
Vondelingenplaat Rt
1:03:34
1:03:06
67
Izabela Budzan
Rijen
1:03:34
1:03:09
68
Willeke Moerkerk
Spijkenisse
1:03:59
1:03:29
69
Fiona Walhout
Spijkenisse
1:04:03
1:03:43
70
Annaliese Kok -van Bommel
Spijkenisse
1:04:10
1:03:57
71
Dorina Göttgens
Essen
1:04:10
1:03:52
72
Anouk Erkelens
Spijkenisse
1:04:12
1:03:39
73
Wendy Baaima
Maasland
1:04:23
1:03:52
74
Laura Renes
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:04:23
1:03:52
75
Nelsa Fortes
Vondelingenplaat Rt
1:04:29
1:04:01
76
Marloes Koolmees
Rotterdam
1:04:37
1:04:09
77
Nadia Edel
Melissant
1:04:40
1:04:04
78
Marielle Penning
Spijkenisse
1:04:44
1:04:18
79
Mandy Kloppenburg
Spijkenisse
1:04:48
1:04:15
80
Sandra Groenendijk
Rozenburg Zh
1:04:53
1:04:20
81
Mirjam Noordermeer
Spijkenisse
1:05:00
1:04:24
82
Wil Riegman
Pallas '93
1:05:00
1:04:24
83
Suzanne Kluijt
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:05:14
1:04:44
84
Henriëtte van Ooijen
Spijkenisse
1:05:21
1:04:47
85
Carina Samethini
Spijkenisse
1:05:30
1:05:12
86
Cora Kruithof
Spijkenisse
1:05:31
1:05:15
87
Tutta Aarre
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:10
1:05:39
88
Danielle van der Burght
Papendrecht
1:06:43
1:06:34
89
Annemarie Nagtegaal
Pallas '93
1:07:08
1:06:31
90
Caroline Stolze
Spijkenisse
1:07:47
1:07:38
91
Leandra Droog
Spijkenisse
1:07:54
1:07:12
92
Linda van Noort
Spijkenisse
1:07:54
1:07:12
93
Harriette Lans
Spijkenisse
1:07:57
1:07:46
94
Marinka Stam
Spijkenisse
1:08:11
1:07:32
95
Cindy Snel
Spijkenisse
1:08:26
1:08:15
96
Sharon Glorie - de Klerk
Heemskerk
1:09:15
1:08:43
97
Madalene Goossens
Spijkenisse
1:09:44
1:09:11
98
Gwenola Thomas
's-Gravenhage
1:10:23
1:10:00
99
Ursula Amas
Spijkenisse
1:10:37
1:09:58
100
Esther Verschoor
Spark
1:11:29
1:11:16
101
Sonja Sital
Rotterdam
1:11:32
1:11:25
102
Anne Kolakowske
Voorburg
1:11:40
1:11:11
103
Anita Op den Camp
Spijkenisse
1:11:46
1:11:07
104
Maaike Wonink
Zwijndrecht
1:12:40
1:12:04
105
Esther Pors
Spijkenisse
1:13:00
1:12:28
106
Sonja Voogt
Spijkenisse
1:13:33
1:12:54
107
Els de Wild-Keijzer
Spijkenisse
1:13:49
1:13:31
108
Vera van Zomeren
Duiven
1:14:58
1:14:20
109
Christina Visser
Spijkenisse
1:15:24
1:15:05
110
Joke Roggeveen
Spijkenisse
1:17:17
1:16:39
111
Astrid de Wilde
Spijkenisse
1:17:31
1:17:31
112
Ariane Looijen
Spijkenisse
1:17:36
1:17:17
113
Carola Bramsen
Spijkenisse
1:18:15
1:17:36
114
Monique Valkenburg
Spijkenisse
1:19:32
1:18:53
115
Marlies Kraak
Spijkenisse
1:21:54
1:21:16
116
Fenny van Maaren
Zevenaar
1:25:36
1:24:59
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joey van 't Verlaat
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
16:18
16:18
2
Jeroen van der Zee
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:44
17:42
3
Joost Van Esch
Rotterdam
18:24
18:21
4
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
18:54
18:52
5
Koen Van den Meiracker
Spark
19:04
19:03
6
Robin Schols
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
19:13
19:12
7
Johan van Buuren
Poortugaal
20:11
20:09
8
Jasper Oosterhof
Eindhoven
20:39
20:27
9
Bryan Hulst
Spark
20:43
20:39
10
Hans-Paul van der Snoek
Vlaardingen
21:37
21:30
11
Joey Van der Meijde
Spijkenisse
21:45
21:43
12
Michel Christen
Brielle
22:12
22:10
13
Martijn van Emmerik
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
22:46
22:32
14
Van Kraay
Poortugaal
23:03
22:50
15
Guillermo Rietveld
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
23:26
23:12
16
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
23:36
23:26
17
Arthur de Graaf
Rotterdam
23:41
23:35
18
Dennis Visscher
Spark
23:51
23:47
19
Marc Enthoven
Rotterdam
23:53
23:47
20
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
23:54
23:44
21
Pieter Poppe
Capelle aan den IJssel
24:18
24:15
22
Wouter van Roon
Spijkenisse
24:44
24:20
23
Roan Boer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
25:04
24:50
24
Kieran Borst
Spark
25:11
25:08
25
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
25:21
25:19
26
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
25:31
25:25
27
Florian Edelenbosch
Bergen op Zoom
25:55
25:45
28
Jeroen Petersen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
26:01
25:19
29
Lars de Roo
Rotterdam
26:07
25:59
30
Ramon Visser
Zevenhuizen Zh
26:08
26:01
31
Lars Vermeulen
Gorinchem
26:29
26:14
32
Leo van der Wal
Zuidland
27:28
27:22
33
Richard Joosten
Spijkenisse
27:36
27:23
34
Robbin Blokland
Delft
27:50
27:35
35
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
27:51
27:45
36
Marc-Jan Holslag
Oostvoorne
27:59
27:27
37
Wilco van Delft
Spijkenisse
28:06
27:33
38
Ruben Borgdorff
Spark
28:13
27:41
39
Jarek Siedlaczek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:16
27:32
40
Sebas Westdijk
Westmaas
28:17
27:47
41
Ajay John Furtado
Rotterdam
28:25
28:17
42
Jan de Vette
Spark
28:40
28:37
43
Bart Bosmans
Eindhout
28:44
28:40
44
Irfaan Mahabali
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:03
28:33
45
Johan Ravestein
Spijkenisse
29:05
28:48
46
Edwin Groen
Hellevoetsluis
29:57
29:43
47
Sem Groen
Spark
29:57
29:44
48
Martijn de Ridder
Rotterdam
30:18
29:56
49
Ray van Kersen
Schiedam
30:32
29:57
50
Bjorn de Klerk
Dordrecht
30:48
30:16
51
Dawid Osiecki
Spijkenisse
30:48
30:04
52
Rien de la Rie
Rotterdam
30:52
30:43
53
Jeroen op den Brouw
Spijkenisse
30:54
30:31
54
Stef Heijdra
Spijkenisse
30:54
30:19
55
Rob Kremers
Spijkenisse
31:03
30:45
56
Roan Beck
Spijkenisse
32:00
31:36
57
Patrick Snoeij
Vlaardingen
32:14
31:54
58
Robbert M Nuis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:15
31:35
59
Rob Heijdra
Hekelingen
32:54
32:29
60
Cyriel de Ridder
Spijkenisse
33:00
32:38
61
Henk Andernach
Spijkenisse
33:21
33:07
62
Sjarinno Tweeling
Spijkenisse
33:33
33:06
63
Tahir Radjab
Spijkenisse
33:33
33:06
64
Avinash Ramkisoen
Spijkenisse
33:34
33:07
65
Rocus Plaisier
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:45
33:04
66
Yuri Verschuur
Vondelingenplaat Rt
33:59
33:29
67
Sudhis Khusial
Vondelingenplaat Rt
34:00
33:30
68
Wesley van der Biesen
Zuidland
34:52
34:36
69
Ed Hertogh
Spijkenisse
35:34
35:14
70
Julian Schot
Spijkenisse
35:53
35:28
71
Marco Bontenbal
Spijkenisse
35:58
35:32
72
Gejo van Roojen
Spijkenisse
37:07
36:28
73
Rowan Heijstek
Rhoon
39:03
38:20
74
Jan van Beveren
Brielle
39:24
38:53
75
Jos Jans
Oud-Beijerland
42:24
41:58
76
Rob vd Wissel
Spijkenisse
42:24
41:59
77
Luurent van Luik
Spijkenisse
1:04:14
1:03:49
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle de Zwart
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:27
20:25
2
Joanne Melissant
Nieuwe-Tonge
22:08
22:01
3
Britt Kramer
Rotterdam Atletiek
23:17
23:15
4
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
24:22
24:12
5
Elma Borgdorff
Spark
24:32
24:29
6
Jolanda Roethof
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:48
25:39
7
Aimy Tameris
Hellevoetsluis
25:51
25:48
8
Anneke van Stee
Spijkenisse
25:55
25:51
9
Megan Washington
Bergen op Zoom
25:55
25:45
10
Kitty van Roon - Huisman
Spijkenisse
26:34
26:10
11
Rachel Joosten
Spark
27:36
27:22
12
Amber van den Boomgaard
Spijkenisse
27:37
27:30
13
Esther de Laat
Pernis Rotterdam
27:44
27:02
14
Anita Zwart
De Koplopers
28:27
28:14
15
Lynda Brown
Krimpen aan den IJssel
29:07
28:58
16
Leoni Van der Vaart
Meyerton
29:10
28:47
17
Linda Nukta
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:35
29:21
18
An-Sofie Bernaerts
Heverlee
29:45
29:31
19
Melissa Gussenhoven
Zwolle
29:46
29:31
20
Myka van der Leek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:47
29:33
21
Carina van Leenen
Spijkenisse
30:16
29:41
22
Marijke Pollaart
Spark
30:18
30:07
23
Anita Monster
Zuidland
30:19
30:04
24
Hannah Quak
Zuidland
30:20
30:08
25
Marit Rosinga
Hellevoetsluis
30:32
29:51
26
Laura den Uijl
Wieringerwaard
30:37
30:14
27
Nuria de Gram
's-Hertogenbosch
30:59
30:31
28
Kristel Boer
Spijkenisse
31:06
30:28
29
Ylva de Gram
's-Hertogenbosch
31:08
30:40
30
Marijke Kerpel
Hellevoetsluis
31:11
30:31
31
Miranda Schut
Hellevoetsluis
31:21
31:07
32
Jaimy Ottevanger
Hellevoetsluis
31:24
30:45
33
Debby Van Tol
Spijkenisse
31:26
30:43
34
Marlene Poterson
Spijkenisse
31:26
30:43
35
Loes van Kooten
Capelle aan den Ijssel
31:29
30:59
36
Lincy Lansbergen
Schiedam
31:29
30:59
37
Nanda van der Wagt
Abbenbroek
31:31
31:12
38
Arlena Oostdijck
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:38
30:59
39
Tessa Sintemaartensdijk
Spijkenisse
31:44
31:20
40
Els van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
31:57
31:36
41
Esther Cronie
Papendrecht
31:59
31:15
42
Robin Beck
Spijkenisse
32:02
31:39
43
Simone van der Voort
Spijkenisse
32:03
31:43
44
Nicole Helmeg
Rotterdam
32:24
32:08
45
Dusty Hoedemaker
Spijkenisse
32:38
32:31
46
Melissa Stevens
's-Gravenhage
33:00
32:38
47
Colinda van Beveren
Brielle
33:08
32:38
48
Anke de Jeu
Spijkenisse
33:09
32:49
49
Michaela Fraay
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:17
32:50
50
Channah Hamerslag
Spijkenisse
33:18
32:47
51
Mireille Rebers
Vlaardingen
33:20
32:51
52
Sharon Gijbels
Spijkenisse
33:31
33:10
53
Tamara Luiten
Schiedam
33:41
33:07
54
Saskia Heijdra
Spijkenisse
33:46
33:09
55
Linda Joosten
Spijkenisse
33:46
33:10
56
Meinie Dokter
Spark
33:51
33:32
57
Nancy Hoedemaker
Spijkenisse
34:00
33:53
58
Margery Beekman
Voorne Atletiek
34:08
33:52
59
Jaella Ham
Schiedam
34:40
34:00
60
Nancy Timmer
Abbenbroek
34:40
34:00
61
Olga Moerkerke
Spijkenisse
34:42
34:21
62
Stefanie Dokter
Zuidland
34:52
34:35
63
Rosa Visser
Spijkenisse
35:03
34:45
64
Annemiek Kruif
Spijkenisse
35:12
34:51
65
Ilva Bongers
Spijkenisse
35:24
34:49
66
Laura van Lammeren
Ridderkerk
35:26
35:03
67
Marion Wolff
's-Gravenhage
35:30
35:08
68
Mylene Appelmelk
Spijkenisse
36:09
35:24
69
Francien Trower
Zaltbommel
36:57
36:41
70
Mariska van Bodegom
Spijkenisse
36:58
36:38
71
Sylvia Sturrus- Burger
Rotterdam
37:10
36:36
72
Marjolijn Honcoop
Nieuw-Vennep
37:10
36:36
73
Sandra Preesman
Spijkenisse
37:25
36:51
74
Elina Ruijzing
Spijkenisse
37:26
36:52
75
Ellen van der Sluis
Maassluis
37:34
37:11
76
Brenda Knikman
Spijkenisse
37:44
37:23
77
Jacqueline Deen
Spijkenisse
38:33
38:11
78
Jolanda Koops
Spijkenisse
38:33
38:16
79
Quinta Westdijk
Spijkenisse
38:43
38:04
80
Erica Sirre
Spijkenisse
38:44
38:03
81
Branka Grmas
Spijkenisse
39:07
38:27
82
Marlene Kooij
Spijkenisse
39:13
38:53
83
Yvette Hertogh
Spijkenisse
39:13
38:54
84
Carly Gielis
Spijkenisse
39:16
38:56
85
Anouk Roos
Ridderkerk
39:25
38:45
86
Daphne Smit
Rotterdam
39:31
39:15
87
Sarina Toussaint
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:04
39:31
88
Rachel Rijnen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:26
39:45
89
Joke Langenberg
Rotterdam
40:35
40:05
90
Anita Buitendijk
Oudenhoorn
42:54
42:40
91
Wendy Stuurman
Spijkenisse
43:48
43:13
92
Rosalinde Snoek
Spijkenisse
47:40
46:57
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2018 12:00