Uitslagenlijst Snertloop AV Lycurgus

Assendelft - Zondag 16 december 2018

MAN, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bam Papavoine
Krommenie
8:40
2
ouri Schneider
Assendelft
9:04
3
Jack de Heij
Assendelft
9:10
4
Bjorn Schneider
Assendelft
9:44
5
Dex Kay
Assendelft
9:48
6
Matz de Heij
Assendelft
10:10
7
Chris Renooij
Assendelft
12:52
VROUW, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna van Wijk
Krommenie
8:53
2
Mila de Bruin
Wormerveer
9:34
3
Tess de Weger
Krommenie
9:48
4
Florine Renooij
Assendelftt
10:27
5
Emma Beentjes
Assendelft
10:51
6
Valeria van de Vlugt
Uitgeest
12:50
7
Femke Segaar
Assendelft
13:23
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Castricum
Assendelft
22:26
2
Jonne Roos
Assendelft
22:48
3
Jos Goossens
Wormerveer
23:17
4
Stefan Mooij
Assendelft
23:42
5
Onur Beygo
Amstelveen
24:25
6
Thomas Hoogebrugge
Assendelft
26:16
7
Henk van Dijk
Stompetoren
27:34
8
Rico van Leeuwen
Assendelft
29:00
9
Tidiani Touré
Krommenie
29:18
10
Marijn Colijn
Puttershoek
29:26
11
Sjors Homminga
Alkmaar
29:32
12
Danny Tilleman
Assendelft
29:58
13
Ron Smit
Wormer
30:00
14
G. den Brave
Krommenie
30:02
15
Barry Durian
Assendelft
30:07
16
Rob Hooft
Wormerveer
31:27
17
Liam Berkelaar
Assendelft
31:40
18
Matthijs Berkelaar
Assendelft
31:40
19
Rik Siegers
Assendelft
33:15
20
Erwin Mulder
Assendelft
34:05
21
Anand Sundarrat
Assendelft
34:20
22
Andij Burgzorg
Zaandam
35:48
23
Rob van Proosdij
Assendelft
38:53
24
Henk Hollemans
Assendelft
45:40
25
Robert Boham
Zaandam
45:40
26
Ramon Burgzorg
Zaandam
1:00:30
27
Cees Zijlstra
Krommenie
1:04:25
28
Jan Schaak
Krommenie
1:04:25
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weronika Chachula
Wormerveer
22:54
2
Jasmin Stam
Krommenie
27:13
3
Erzsi Diehl
Wormerveer
29:39
4
Wil Gabriel
Koog aan de Zaan
30:40
5
Mieke van der Hoorn
Assendelft
31:04
6
Katinka Goede
Assendelft
31:11
7
Rolia de Rooij
Krommene
31:20
8
Arete Bloedjes
Westzaan
32:24
9
Lida Joosen
Krommenie
32:24
10
Madelon Bouwman
Velserbroek
33:04
11
Linda de Jong
Krommenie
33:23
12
Annemarie vd Werf
Assendelft
33:25
13
Jolanda Vermast
Wormervee
33:50
14
Maria Rozemeijer
Assendelft
34:39
15
Karin Hoorn
Krommenie
35:06
16
Isabella de Wit
Wormerveer
37:40
17
Debora Kerklingh
Assendelft
37:42
18
Esther van Proosdij
Assendelft
38:53
19
Zehra Bosma-Gokce
Assendelft
39:37
20
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
39:53
21
Jessica Keijer
Assendelft
45:40
22
Helene Brugman
Assendelft
48:00
23
Dionne
Assendelft
50:04
24
Irene Enkt
Uitgeest
50:04
25
Elly Tuijn
Krommenie
59:25
26
Marri Hollemans
Assendelft
59:30
27
Marijke de Wilde
Krommenie
59:30
28
Ellen Mellema
Heemskerk
1:04:25
29
Kely Arens
Assendelft
1:04:25
MAN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Klaassen
Heemskerk
39:36
2
Gijs Dijkman
IJmuiden
41:11
3
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
41:38
4
Luuk Schoenmakers
Heiloo
41:47
5
Dick Zuman
Assendelft
42:00
6
Ron Kuijer
Assendelt
42:22
7
Casper van de Kamp
Monnickendam
42:53
8
Oscar Dijst
Nederhorst den Berg
45:00
9
Wassam Al Jobory
Assendelft
45:58
10
Matthijs de Roo
Krommnieq
46:05
11
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
46:39
12
Luis Cabrera
Amsterdam
47:36
13
Hans Tromp
Castricum
49:12
14
Roland Bouwman
Velserbroek
50:49
15
Arjan de Jong
Krommenie
51:18
16
Joaquin Clemente
Amsterdam
51:30
17
Fons Gabriel
Koog aan de Zaann
51:42
18
Jos van Gelderen
Westzaan
54:22
19
Dirk Ton
Wormer
54:53
20
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
55:03
21
Melchert Kok
Krommeni
55:38
22
Paul Snoek
Wormerveer
55:55
23
Sjaak de Weger
Krommenie
56:13
24
Sebastiaan Dimmers
Krommenie
57:18
25
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
57:32
26
Harmen Derlagen
Zaandam
58:00
27
Frank Ossen
Wormer
58:23
28
Paul Kramer
Krommenie
58:23
29
Rikus Beemster
Monnickendam
58:23
30
Michael Versluis
Assendelft
58:24
31
Thijs Wickenhagen
Assendelft
59:30
32
Jaap Branderhorst
Muiderberg
59:37
33
Jakko Timmers
Assendelft
1:00:50
34
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:01:11
35
Maurits van de Plas
Zaandam
1:01:15
36
Marco de Weger
Krommenie
1:01:36
37
Ton van der Meij
Assendelft
1:02:22
38
Jaap Bouwman
Beverwijk
1:02:34
39
Flip van der Hulst
Krommenie
1:02:38
40
Eric Stamkot
Monnickendam
1:02:41
41
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:04:18
42
John Krijt
Uitgeest
1:04:21
43
Michel ten Hoope
Krommenie
1:04:40
44
Kees Janssen
Worme
1:05:23
45
Silvio Maule
Assendelft
1:06:08
46
Jeroen Glebbeek
Assendelft
1:09:44
47
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:23:14
VROUW, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Bosch Lievendag
Monnickendam
52:10
2
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
52:56
3
Marian Hagedoorn
Zaandijk
55:02
4
Nel de Goede
Uitgeest
1:00:04
5
Marinella Zuman
Assendelft
1:01:13
6
Tammy Kay-Knopjes
Assendelft
1:01:34
7
Marjon Moerenburg
Assendelft
1:01:43
8
Marleen Segaar
Assendelft
1:01:52
9
Mireille Hasemer
Zaandam
1:01:55
10
Anita Neidhofer
Krommenie
1:02:17
11
Leonie Brevé
Krommenie
1:02:36
12
Cynthia Zegers
Monnickendam
1:02:41
13
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
1:03:23
14
Annemare van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:03:23
15
Ellen van Hoorn
Krommenie
1:03:54
16
M. Rodenbug
Uitgeest
1:03:56
17
Lisa Vonk
Wormerveer
1:04:38
18
Perucha v Walstijn
Beverwijk
1:04:42
19
Mara Zirschky
Assendelft
1:05:14
20
Olga Boelens
Assendelft
1:05:14
21
Martine Glebbeek
Assendelft
1:05:55
22
Orlanda Carvalho Goncalve
Ede
1:05:55
23
Christel Hofman
Krommenie
1:07:21
24
Jorine Boot
Assendelft
1:09:18
25
Hanny Stoeltjes
Assendelt
1:09:33
26
Nelly Krijt-Boes
Uitgeest
1:10:00
27
Melanie la Fleur
Assendelft
1:10:17
28
Anita Timmers-Kok
Assendelft
1:12:22
29
Marjon Oussoren
Assendelft
1:12:25
30
Miriam Kroes
Wormer
1:15:38
31
Nel Rol
Oost Knollendam
1:15:38
MAN, 16,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Klaassen
Heemskerk
1:06:54
2
Michiel Maas
Diemen
1:07:38
3
Paul Olij
Heemkerk
1:07:50
4
Arnoud Ritsma
Zaandijk
1:10:16
5
Timon Rouwendaal
Assendelft
1:15:23
6
Vincent Guldenaar
Assendelft
1:15:30
7
Hans van Urk
Oostzaan
1:15:32
8
Barry de Bruin
Wormerveer
1:16:02
9
Danny Beentjes
Assendelft
1:17:18
10
Jan Willem Oosterveld
Wormer
1:18:05
11
Stefan Wehnes
Koog aan de Zaan
1:18:28
12
Tim Koetsier
Amstelveen
1:19:09
13
Ron Cadenau
Zaandam
1:19:11
14
Maarten Groen
Krommenie
1:21:17
15
Johan van de Grift
Assendelft
1:21:19
16
Ruud Beerling
Zaandijk
1:21:28
17
Dirk Goldebeld
Wormerd
1:21:56
18
Michiel van den Heuvel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:25:06
19
Rolf van der Sluis
Wormerveer
1:26:56
20
Coen Lieuwen
Krommenie
1:27:34
21
Vincent van Vugt
Westzaan
1:28:26
22
Kees Al
Westknollendam
1:28:46
23
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
1:29:53
24
Frans Timmers
Assendelft
1:31:38
25
Pascal Bonnet
Zaandam
1:31:38
26
Sjaak Noom
Uitgeest
1:31:38
27
Jann Kramer
Zaandam
1:31:58
28
Klaas Barten
Krommenie
1:32:10
29
Wouter de Bruin
Assendelft
1:34:27
30
Lou Woord
Krommenie
1:37:22
31
Remko Poth
Krommenie
1:38:25
32
Peter Out
Heemskerk
1:38:42
33
Ricardo de Klonia
Assendelft
1:41:25
34
Joris Zaadnoordijk
Krommenie
1:48:26
VROUW, 16,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Grootes
Krommenie
1:22:27
2
Ilse Rijkhoff
Assendelft
1:27:54
3
Noortje Creemers
Amsterdam
1:28:10
4
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Castricum
1:28:10
5
Janet Brouwer
Krommenie
1:31:38
6
Ellen Klooster
Assendelft
1:31:38
7
Barbara Krijt
Assendelft
1:31:38
8
Alice Muller
Wormer
1:31:38
9
Mireille Bank
Assendelft
1:32:00
10
Petra Muller
Koog aan de Zaan
1:32:05
11
Marjanne de Keijser
Assendelft
1:32:05
12
Ageeth Klaassen
Heemskerk
1:33:00
13
Aty Duin
Purmerend
1:33:02
14
Annemarie Duin
Krommenie
1:38:24
15
Simone Bijker
Assendelft
1:41:25
16
Carolien Kruijver
Krommenie
1:47:47
17
Danielle Zaadnoordijk
Krommenie
1:48:25
MAN, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank van de Sluis
Assendelft
1:19:25
2
Gerard van den Berg
Akersloot
1:22:17
3
Edwin Deumers
Assendelft
1:23:30
4
Willem van t Veer
Wormer
1:23:31
5
Erwin de Graaf
Assendelft
1:30:53
6
Rutger Stottelaar
Haarlem
1:31:22
7
Jeroen Kalf
Assendelft
1:33:54
8
Bert Wilbrink
Assendelft
1:36:26
9
Wahed Hosseini
Velsen-Noord
1:36:28
10
Henk van Diest
Assendeft
1:37:28
11
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
1:37:57
12
Ton Spaan
Assendelft
1:39:15
13
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
1:40:07
14
Hans Pijl
Assendelft
1:41:20
15
Jan Voorberg
Wormer
1:42:11
16
Mark Hattink
Beverwijk
1:42:22
17
Hans Keller
Koog aan de Zaan
1:42:37
18
Raymond Jacobs
Krommenie
1:43:14
19
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn NH
1:43:52
20
Arno BLom
Assendelt
1:45:33
21
Albert Roos
Assendelft
1:46:06
22
Gerard Krusemeijer
Den Helder
1:46:30
23
Rick den Ouden
Assendelft
1:47:54
24
Richard Jansen
Heemskerk
1:47:55
25
Patrick Boekhout
Uitgeest
1:49:37
26
Remco Zwart
Heemskerk
1:50:28
27
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
1:51:27
28
Ton Plug
Koedijk
1:52:08
29
Aart van Dijk
Heemskerk
1:55:00
30
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:55:55
31
Isidro de Paz
Leiden
1:56:12
32
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
1:57:59
33
Charles de Grefie
Puremerend
1:58:53
34
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
1:59:15
35
Arjan van Diepen
Assendelft
1:59:45
36
Guido Rijs
Beverwijk
1:59:47
37
Jaco van Rixel
Heemskerk
2:00:00
38
Guido Heijn
Assendelft
2:00:28
39
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan de Hoef
2:01:31
40
Arjan Bakker
Schagerbrug
2:01:41
41
Frank van Geest
Oost Knollendam
2:01:49
42
Robin Vink
Beverwijk
2:09:00
VROUW, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
1:48:10
2
Loes Bomans
Amsterdam
1:55:00
3
Annet Hartnack
Krommenie
1:55:48
4
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
1:59:40
5
Angelique Leek
Uitgeest
2:06:42
6
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Koog aan de Zaan
2:08:00
uitslagen op avlycurgus.nl en uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-12-2018 20:33