Uitslagenlijst 2de wedstrijd crosscompetitie

Castricum - Zaterdag 15 december 2018

JJA, 4000M JJAB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hoogeboom
AV Nova
13:15
2
Pepijn Smilda
AV Hera
13:22
3
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
13:32
4
Koen Grandiek
AV Castricum
13:46
5
Joep Welsch
AV Castricum
13:52
6
Djoao Lobles
SV Noordkop
13:57
7
Timo Stegink
AV Castricum
13:59
8
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
14:01
9
Mats Heine
AV Castricum
14:09
10
Tijmen Hoedjes
AV Castricum
14:14
11
Teun Beers
AV Nova
14:22
12
Mike de Dood
AV Lycurgus
14:24
13
Lars Thodé
AV Castricum
15:12
14
Hidde Zeestraten
AV Castricum
15:23
15
Luuk Bruins
AV Hollandia
15:44
16
Dean Niesten
AV Hera
16:36
JJB, 4000M JJAB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Baltus
SAV
13:11
2
Jesse Scheltema
AV Castricum
13:39
3
Rob Nijssen
AV Hylas
13:52
4
Angelo Visser
AV Nea Volharding
14:16
5
Jeff Tesselaar
AV Hera
14:26
6
Thijmen van Leeuwen
SAV
14:28
7
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
14:38
8
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
14:48
9
Seb Wals
AV Lycurgus
14:50
10
Lars Philipsen
AV Hera
14:55
11
Sven Verduijn
SV Noordkop
14:57
12
Robin Koning
AV Trias
14:58
13
Twan Deumers
AV Lycurgus
15:11
14
Lukas Vijn
AV Lycurgus
15:25
15
Jelmer Oudenaller
SAV
15:40
16
Lars Bos
AV Hylas
15:52
17
Olav Mulder
AV Hylas
16:00
18
Daan van Dorp
AV Hylas
17:28
19
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
17:41
20
Jerry Koning
AV Trias
18:05
21
Thijmen Schuijlenburg
AV Hera
19:33
22
Timothy Mulder
AV Nea Volharding
20:17
23
Justin Hoek
SAV
20:47
MJA, 2500M MJAB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Eising
AV Lycurgus
9:54
2
Noor Kuilboer
AV Hera
10:00
3
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
10:08
4
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
10:08
5
Noa Zoon
SV Noordkop
10:50
6
Chelsea Pantelic
AV Hera
12:02
MJB, 2500M MJAB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Mast
AV Nea Volharding
9:35
2
Laura van Langen
SAV
9:47
3
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
10:25
4
Mellani Goezinnen
AV Nea Volharding
10:40
5
Anika Boogaard
SAV
10:53
6
Pien Fredriks
SAV
11:02
7
Richelle Kanis
AV Castricum
11:18
8
Lotte Poelman
AV Castricum
12:19
9
Selma Heijdra
AV Castricum
12:51
JJC, 3000M JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
SV Noordkop
11:16
2
Wesley Steenbakker
AV Lycurgus
11:25
3
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
11:33
4
Gijs van der Kolk
AV Trias
11:39
5
Wesley Huiksloot
SAV
11:49
6
Thijs ten Bruggencate
AV Hera
11:56
7
Joost Emmaneel
AV Nova
11:57
8
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
11:59
9
Rowan Dekker
AV Castricum
12:01
10
Stef Beerepoot
AV Hera
12:02
11
Finn Castricum
AV Lycurgus
12:04
12
Mart Pronk
AV Nova
12:05
13
Sil Westenbrink
AV Lycurgus
12:13
14
Sicco Deurloo
AV Hollandia
12:16
15
Jonne Roos
AV Lycurgus
12:17
16
Ymme van Komen
AV Hollandia
12:21
17
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
12:32
18
Sil van den Berg
AV Nova
12:37
19
Gijs Smolenaars
AV Trias
12:55
20
Max Aalders
AV Trias
13:02
21
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
13:12
22
Lars Beukers
AV Hera
13:27
23
Thomas van Diepen
AV Hera
13:33
24
Pekka van der Zwan
AV Trias
13:59
25
Wieger Tolsma
AV Trias
14:00
26
Roene Zwanenburg
AV Hera
14:11
27
Bendt Koelink
AV Trias
14:23
28
Ties Arensman
AV Nea Volharding
14:31
29
Ryan Weijers
TAS '82
14:33
30
Danny Breet
AV Hylas
14:43
31
Thijs Duinmeijer
AV Trias
14:50
MJC, 2000M MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silje Bader
AV Nova
7:55
2
Gwinn Steens
AV Nova
7:59
3
Tessa van Herp
AV Lycurgus
8:01
4
Debora van Langen
SAV
8:05
5
Fee Eising
AV Lycurgus
8:07
6
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
8:10
7
Maaike Wiebers
AV Hollandia
8:11
8
Sofie van der Kamp
AV Trias
8:22
9
Arwen de Wit
AV Nea Volharding
8:24
10
Ella van der Velde
SAV
8:27
11
Marlotte Vliese
AV Castricum
8:30
12
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
8:31
13
Sascha Kroon
AV Lycurgus
8:42
14
Resa Witte
AV Trias
8:44
15
Ruth Spijker
AV Castricum
8:48
16
Juul Schuit
AV Castricum
8:50
17
Cynthia Huis in 't Veld
AV Castricum
9:00
18
Sam Janna Bleichrodt
AV Trias
9:08
19
Lian Kuijken
AV Lycurgus
9:09
20
Jetske Zuurbier
AV Trias
9:10
21
Amber Bakker
AV Lycurgus
9:15
22
Lieke Radsma
AV Trias
9:22
23
Yara Wishaupt
AV Castricum
9:22
24
Lisa Arts
AV Castricum
9:24
25
Jada Avani Maij
AV Lycurgus
9:27
26
Marit Schoemaker
ARO'88
9:35
27
Tara Koomen
SAV
9:36
28
Marits Koning
AV Trias
9:41
29
Yoni Bas
AV Castricum
9:44
30
Donna Quartel
SV Noordkop
10:38
JJD2, 2000M JJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
7:31
2
Sven van Gelderen
AV Lycurgus
8:07
3
Jannes Boon
AV Lycurgus
8:10
4
Timo Koenen
AV Lycurgus
8:14
5
Nick Tijmstra
AV Hylas
8:46
6
Ruben Kok
AV Hera
8:46
7
Liam Hoevers
AV Castricum
9:03
8
Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard
AV Lycurgus
9:06
9
Jeroen Kalverdijk
AV Trias
9:09
10
Jop Dirkson
AV Lycurgus
9:12
11
Sam Wickenhagen
AV Lycurgus
9:15
12
Tjeerd Molenaar
AV Lycurgus
9:21
13
Sidney Steens
AV Nova
9:29
14
Bram Knijpinga
AV Lycurgus
9:38
15
Mauro Grasso
AV Lycurgus
10:05
16
Freek van Veen
AV Castricum
10:07
17
Crijn Beerse
AV Dokev
10:07
18
Sijmen Ploeg
AV Nova
10:08
19
Jasper Blommesteijn
AV Lycurgus
11:00
20
Jermain Rothuizen
AV Lycurgus
11:32
21
Max Swagerman
AV Lycurgus
11:34
JJD1, 2000M JJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
7:38
2
Max Preijer
SAV
7:47
3
Lars Dekkers
AV Lycurgus
7:52
4
Mostafa Al-Bayati
AV Nea Volharding
7:56
5
Matteo Garrone
AV Nova
8:02
6
Thijmen van der Burg
AV Hera
8:03
7
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
AV Hylas
8:06
8
Eric Juckers
SAV
8:11
9
Rowan de Wit
AV Nea Volharding
8:18
10
Tim Posthuma de Boer
AV Hylas
8:21
11
Fons Kaandorp
AV Trias
8:24
12
Ruben Lahat
AV Trias
8:24
13
Lasse Opdam
AV Castricum
8:29
14
Jelle Rol
AV Nea Volharding
8:37
15
Youri Schneider
AV Lycurgus
8:41
16
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
8:47
17
Chris de Groot
AV Hollandia
9:07
18
Sjoerd Nijdam
AV Lycurgus
9:16
19
Felix Tjeertes
AV Nea Volharding
9:17
20
Cas Battem
AV Hera
9:18
21
Kian Sanches
AV Hera
9:28
22
Mattis Reijmerink
AV Nova
9:32
23
Mika Zonneveld
AV Hylas
9:37
24
Bas Appelman
AV Trias
9:46
25
Skip Blok
AV Trias
9:48
26
Ivan Nillesen
AV Nea Volharding
9:56
27
Tijn Touwen
SV Noordkop
10:03
28
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
10:05
29
Zep van Leeuwen
AV Dokev
10:25
30
Joris van Haaster
AV Castricum
10:30
31
Gijs Hartog
AV Lycurgus
10:38
32
Kaan Altintas
AV Lycurgus
10:38
33
Luka Bloemendal
AV Lycurgus
10:47
34
Jitse de Leu
AV Lycurgus
10:53
35
Dex Hofs
AV Lycurgus
11:02
36
Ties Oosting
AV Trias
12:02
MJD2, 1500M MJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
6:04
2
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
6:36
3
Marit Brand
AV Hylas
6:37
4
Malin Schouten
AV Hera
6:39
5
Brenda de Vos
AV Nea Volharding
6:40
6
Laura Babucci
AV Nea Volharding
6:41
7
Nienke Mast
AV Nea Volharding
6:44
8
Kaitljen van Dongeren
SAV
6:44
9
Iris Kleverlaan
AV Castricum
7:05
10
Erzsi Diehl
AV Lycurgus
7:07
11
Sennah Bax
AV Hylas
7:09
12
Tara de Greeuw
AV Hollandia
7:19
13
Fien van Hove
AV Trias
7:20
14
Leonie Deumers
AV Lycurgus
7:20
15
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
7:22
16
Mila de Bruin
AV Lycurgus
7:28
17
Famke Nijssen
AV Castricum
7:31
18
Pleun Boon
AV Lycurgus
7:33
19
Evi Tervoort
AV Trias
7:34
20
Anne-Sophie Louissen
AV Trias
7:34
21
Chiméne Ooms
AV Wieringermeer
7:36
22
Lonneke Berkhout
AV Lycurgus
7:37
23
Lisa Thomson
AV Castricum
8:03
24
Eva Praat
AV Nova
8:06
25
Meis Korshuize
TAS '82
8:17
26
Bente Montezinos Mul
AV Castricum
8:33
27
Lindsey van der Plas
AV Lycurgus
9:02
28
Fauve Oosterveld
AV Lycurgus
9:02
29
Aïsha Buskens
AV Hera
9:26
30
Mijs Valkering
AV Trias
9:38
31
Eline Zwagemaker
SAV
9:50
MJD1, 1500M MJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
6:22
2
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
AV Hylas
6:22
3
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
6:26
4
Suzanne Juckers
SAV
6:28
5
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
6:36
6
Lotte Happe
AV Hera
6:37
7
Ella Klumpenhouwer
SAV
6:38
8
Sarah van Exel
AV Hylas
6:48
9
Jasmien van der Kolk
AV Trias
6:50
10
Jasmijn van den Berg
AV Dokev
6:55
11
Lois Hooiveld
SAV
7:06
12
Sanoë Penha
AV Castricum
7:12
13
Babette Bosse
AV Lycurgus
7:19
14
Emma Simon
AV Hera
7:20
15
Jasmin Stam
AV Lycurgus
7:33
16
Mireille Ketel
AV Lycurgus
7:40
17
Nadine Pels
AV Lycurgus
7:44
18
Marieke Vermaat
AV Wieringermeer
7:44
19
Anisa Bahtiri
AV Lycurgus
7:58
20
Layla s'Khairi
AV Edam
8:00
21
Maud Duppen
AV Lycurgus
9:22
JMINI, 750M MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Glorie
AV Castricum
4:11
2
Gillis Willems
AV Hylas
4:18
3
Thijmen de Weert
SV Noordkop
4:28
4
Brettley Onos
SAV
4:30
5
Floris Zut
AV Dokev
4:36
6
Aeden Maan
AV Lycurgus
4:37
7
Djaleesh Anwar-Ali
AV Trias
4:41
8
Levi van Wonderen
AV Nova
4:42
9
Ruben van Rijn
AV Hera
4:44
10
Jent de Reuver
AV Castricum
4:57
11
Siya Wytenburg - Vlek
AV Castricum
5:06
12
Joris le Mair
AV Castricum
6:12
MMINI, 750M MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Tesselaar
AV Hera
4:19
2
Fay Bergfeld
AV Castricum
4:22
3
Fienne Overtoom
AV Hera
4:24
4
Fae Tuijn
AV Castricum
4:32
5
Julie Popot
AV Castricum
5:11
6
Elin van der Veldt
AV Wieringermeer
5:21
7
Eva Kamping
AV Nea Volharding
5:23
8
Roos Bekker
AV Castricum
5:37
9
Nienke Engel
AV Castricum
5:39
JPC, 1000M JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Olie
AV Lycurgus
4:48
2
Quinten Orij
AV Hylas
4:51
3
Laurens Rodriquez
AV Nea Volharding
4:53
4
Kyan Maan
AV Lycurgus
5:03
5
Lars Lubbers
AV Dokev
5:08
6
Ricardo Zirschkij
SAV
5:18
7
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
AV Hylas
5:24
8
Max Geldof
AV Lycurgus
5:43
9
Steve Ligthart
AV Nova
5:49
10
Wout Overwater
AV Lycurgus
5:49
11
Chris Renooij
AV Lycurgus
5:51
12
Jari de Wolf
AV Hylas
5:52
13
Luke Feeke
AV Castricum
5:59
14
Jasper Castricum
AV Hera
6:00
15
Milo Lam
AV Nea Volharding
6:04
16
Levi Lam
AV Nea Volharding
6:04
17
Timo Smit
AV Lycurgus
6:04
18
Dylan Wempe
AV Lycurgus
6:13
19
Duuk Snijders
AV Castricum
6:13
20
Liam Amand
AV Hylas
6:29
21
Justin Zweekhorst
AV Hera
6:30
22
Hugo Binkhorst
AV Castricum
6:32
23
Tygo Oostmeijer
AV Hera
6:50
24
Dex de Jongh
AV Hera
6:55
25
Ferdi de Ruiter
AV Lycurgus
6:57
26
Zilvan Koopman
AV Wieringermeer
6:59
27
Seth Brinkkemper
AV Lycurgus
7:03
28
Tygo Wiecherink
AV Hera
7:05
29
Antonie Brinkman
AV Lycurgus
7:10
MPC, 1000M MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yuna Brouwer
AV Hera
5:12
2
Evy van der Steen
AV Trias
5:17
3
Annemieke Iyimen
AV Hera
5:32
4
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
5:34
5
Julia Boekhout
AV Lycurgus
5:38
6
Femm Bruin
AV Nova
5:40
7
Loulou Martens
AV Castricum
5:41
8
Zoe Pletinckx
AV Lycurgus
5:52
9
Meike van Tilborg
AV Lycurgus
5:56
10
Nikki Boekel
AV Nova
6:00
11
Jasmine de Haas
SAV
6:01
12
Yara van der Werf
AV Hylas
6:02
13
Sylke Hidding
AV Hylas
6:05
14
Ilse de Waard
AV Castricum
6:11
15
Jalou Leek
AV Castricum
6:11
16
Kaylee Kellenbach
AV Nea Volharding
6:20
17
Fenna Tesselaar
AV Nova
6:34
18
Noortje de Vries
AV Nova
6:40
19
Samantha Slooves
AV Castricum
6:42
20
Liv Steijlen
AV Castricum
6:42
21
Amela Bahtiri
AV Lycurgus
6:44
22
Roos Geerlings
AV Castricum
6:44
23
Daphne Molenaar
AV Hollandia
6:49
24
Fleur van der Zee
AV Lycurgus
6:50
25
Evi Adema
AV Trias
6:51
26
Famke Mors
AV Castricum
7:15
27
Linn Bekker
AV Castricum
7:18
28
Meggie May Rotteveel
AV Trias
7:32
JPB, 1250M JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Schouten
AV Nova
5:37
2
Stan Happe
AV Hera
5:42
3
Dante Cronie
AV Trias
5:44
4
Tijn Molenaar
AV Lycurgus
5:46
5
Tygo van Rijn
AV Hera
5:49
6
Stijn de Boer
AV Lycurgus
5:55
7
Kris Jacobs
AV Lycurgus
5:58
8
Tijn van Pruissen
AV Hylas
5:58
9
Cian McGlone
AV Castricum
6:01
10
Thymo Duijn
AV Trias
6:01
11
Milan Ansari
AV Castricum
6:03
12
Stijn Putto
AV Wieringermeer
6:04
13
Noud Sallehart
AV Castricum
6:04
14
Kevin Konijn
AV Nea Volharding
6:05
15
Aaron Jong
SAV
6:06
16
Ruben Tjipjes
AV Lycurgus
6:09
17
Mees van der Loo
AV Hera
6:11
18
Dave Gortzak
AV Nea Volharding
6:11
19
Kyan Swart
AV Lycurgus
6:16
20
Jelle Hes
AV Trias
6:24
21
Tom Koort
AV Hylas
6:24
22
Matthias Tuinman
AV Hylas
6:26
23
Hylke Moeskops
AV Hylas
6:26
24
Sascha van Straaten
AV Trias
6:27
25
Tijs Plak
AV Nova
6:27
26
Nick Sebastian Koning
AV Hylas
6:31
27
Finn Feenstra
AV Hera
6:36
28
Aiden Maij
AV Lycurgus
6:38
29
Mats Elsensohn
AV Trias
6:39
30
Krishna van Kessel
AV Hylas
6:43
31
Kjell Oudegeest
AV Castricum
6:44
32
Jordy Bottelier
AV Lycurgus
6:45
33
Koen Petersen
AV Hera
6:49
34
Laurens Nibbering
AV Nea Volharding
6:53
35
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
6:55
36
Finn Sanders
AV Hera
7:01
37
Skye Sarlemijn
AV Wieringermeer
7:04
38
Elroy Onos
SAV
7:05
39
Gijs Visser
AV Hera
7:12
40
Thijs Goedhart
AV Wieringermeer
7:20
41
Hajo de Vries
AV Nova
7:31
42
Tijs Spelbos
AV Castricum
7:44
43
Sep Zuidema
AV Wieringermeer
7:54
44
Twan van der Zee
AV Lycurgus
8:12
45
Roan van Heijninge
AV Hera
8:51
MPB, 1250M MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
5:28
2
Eline van Langen
SAV
5:41
3
Maartje Rol
AV Nea Volharding
5:55
4
Ilse Boumans
AV Hera
6:07
5
Sterre Rotthier
AV Hylas
6:11
6
Sara de Waard
AV Castricum
6:17
7
Elin Bernhard
AV Castricum
6:17
8
Maya Bijron
AV Nea Volharding
6:20
9
Romy van Wonderen
AV Nova
6:21
10
Neva Berkhof
AV Hollandia
6:23
11
Resa den Haas
AV Lycurgus
6:24
12
Frederique Meurs
AV Nea Volharding
6:30
13
Bo de Haas
AV Hylas
6:30
14
Robyn Besselink
AV Castricum
6:32
15
Femke Feddema
AV Hylas
6:35
16
Kim de Greeuw
AV Hollandia
6:39
17
Jasmijn Kloek
AV Castricum
6:40
18
Yinthe Smit
AV Lycurgus
6:42
19
Felice Bosse
AV Lycurgus
6:43
20
Pien Koenen
AV Lycurgus
6:44
21
Noa Popot
AV Castricum
6:48
22
Lizzy Westhoff
AV Wieringermeer
6:49
23
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
6:53
24
Mara Tijsterman
AV Lycurgus
6:56
25
Yenthe Zonneveld
AV Hylas
6:58
26
Isis de Lange
AV Lycurgus
7:05
27
Eva Sevenhuijsen
AV Hylas
7:25
28
Sanne Castricum
AV Hera
7:31
29
Fenna Verbrugge
AV Hera
7:40
30
Berber Land
AV Lycurgus
7:59
31
Metz van den Berge
AV Lycurgus
8:35
32
Anna Bruijn
AV Hera
9:25
JPA1, 1250M JPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian Rijks
AV Trias
5:11
2
Sam Pronk
AV Nova
5:17
3
Tije Jillings
AV Hera
5:19
4
Zeb Tesselaar
AV Hera
5:27
5
Espen van der Welle
AV Nova
5:32
6
Sven de Haas
SAV
5:38
7
Luuk de Haas
AV Hylas
5:39
8
Bram Stapel
AV Lycurgus
5:40
9
Timo Hensen
AV Hylas
5:40
10
Thijs Radder
AV Lycurgus
5:41
11
Luuk Zwanenburg
AV Hylas
5:49
12
Tom Bachmohr
AV Hylas
5:52
13
Guus Appelman
AV Trias
5:53
14
Cas Weijs
AV Lycurgus
5:55
15
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
5:57
16
Sam Glorie
AV Castricum
6:00
17
Yassine Anwar-Ali
AV Trias
6:05
18
Dex Kay
AV Lycurgus
6:06
19
Dmitri Sabados
AV Hera
6:07
20
Gijs Kant
AV Lycurgus
6:07
21
Gijs van den Hoek
AV Lycurgus
6:08
22
Sol Kempenk
AV Trias
6:10
23
Tom Brouwer
AV Trias
6:10
24
Koen Helmstrijd
AV Trias
6:11
25
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
6:13
26
Jack de Heij
AV Lycurgus
6:15
27
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
6:17
28
Luuk Mulder
AV Nova
6:19
29
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
6:23
30
Jord Stuijt
AV Nova
6:25
31
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
6:26
32
Thomas van Beek
AV Trias
6:27
33
Jitte Kooij
AV Hylas
6:28
34
Luke Schuit
AV Nova
6:30
35
Jonah Dekker
AV Trias
6:35
36
Mano Al
AV Lycurgus
6:36
37
Roy Pfaff
AV Hylas
6:36
38
Roan Snel
AV Hera
6:38
39
Vennes de Bont
AV Hylas
6:39
40
Roan Spitters
AV Lycurgus
6:40
41
Zuma Wytenburg - Vlek
AV Castricum
6:42
42
Thomas Smidt
AV Hylas
6:46
43
Wout Boekel
AV Nova
6:49
44
Lieuwe Andringa
AV Lycurgus
6:55
45
Gert Groot
AV Hera
7:01
46
Tomas de Ruijter
AV Lycurgus
7:08
47
Luuk van der Bunt
AV Castricum
7:10
48
Niek Touwen
SV Noordkop
7:16
49
Bram Wiecherink
AV Hera
7:43
MPA1, 1250M MPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna van Wijk
AV Lycurgus
5:16
2
Tess de Weger
AV Lycurgus
5:30
3
Eva Boumans
AV Hera
5:37
4
Femke Hidding
AV Hylas
5:42
5
Kris Hoogeland
AV Hylas
5:43
6
Aimee Rood
AV Lycurgus
5:49
7
Lieke Kamping
AV Nea Volharding
5:50
8
Gigi Martens
AV Castricum
5:51
9
Yara Karregat
AV Edam
5:52
10
Eva Snoek
AV Wieringermeer
6:12
11
Florine Renooij
AV Lycurgus
6:16
12
Sophie Oversteegen
AV Lycurgus
6:22
13
Fien Plak
AV Nova
6:23
14
Sofia Bloothoofd
AV Trias
6:23
15
Leila Smits
SV Noordkop
6:26
16
Jill Bruin
AV Nova
6:32
17
Esmay van Wonderen
AV Nova
6:33
18
Iris Vonk
AV Wieringermeer
6:37
19
Evi Drommel
AV Castricum
6:39
20
Chloe de Fost
AV Lycurgus
6:40
21
Ise van Taanom
AV Lycurgus
6:41
22
Lauretta Donker
AV Nea Volharding
6:42
23
Emma Ketel
AV Lycurgus
6:50
24
Fleur van der Schaaf
AV Wieringermeer
6:51
25
Britt Borgman
AV Edam
6:52
26
Zoey Bakker
AV Nea Volharding
6:52
27
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
6:57
28
Fenna Ziemer
AV Hylas
7:00
29
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
7:04
30
Pleun Goed
TAS '82
7:19
31
Danique Nooij
AV Lycurgus
7:26
32
Femke Kooij
AV Lycurgus
7:30
33
Fenne Brinkkemper
AV Lycurgus
7:33
34
Angelina Farkas
AV Hera
8:51
JPA2, 1250M JPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijs Witte
AV Trias
4:58
2
Biek Komen
AV Hylas
5:06
3
Boet van Hove
AV Trias
5:13
4
Bam Papavoine
AV Lycurgus
5:19
5
Melle Bernhard
AV Castricum
5:21
6
Sven van Loon
TAS '82
5:23
7
Jeepe Daas
AV Lycurgus
5:24
8
Finn Spaans
AV Hera
5:24
9
Sven Mulder
AV Hylas
5:30
10
Manuel Cronie
AV Trias
5:30
11
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
5:34
12
Ivar Kalf
AV Lycurgus
5:37
13
Bodey van Oosten
AV Lycurgus
5:40
14
Noud van Saase
AV Castricum
5:48
15
Gillion van den Bosch
AV Lycurgus
5:48
16
Thijn Bakker
AV Lycurgus
5:50
17
Ramon Groot
TAS '82
5:51
18
Robin Fictoor
AV Hera
5:52
19
Ties Overtoom
AV Hera
5:54
20
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
5:58
21
Pieter Bron
AV Nea Volharding
5:59
22
Kasper Zweers
AV Lycurgus
6:04
23
Kris Onda
AV Hera
6:06
24
Geert Beukers
AV Castricum
6:10
25
Aiden Voskuilen
AV Nova
6:12
26
Björn van Heijninge
AV Hera
6:14
27
Imme de Reuver
AV Castricum
6:14
28
Fabrice Groot
AV Castricum
6:16
29
Tim Gortzak
AV Nea Volharding
6:17
30
Jens Elsensohn
AV Trias
6:18
31
Justin van Zeijl
AV Castricum
6:19
32
Piet Nijbacker
AV Trias
6:21
33
Wobbe Bleeker
AV Nova
6:24
34
Gijs Schouten
AV Hollandia
6:27
35
Kai Boldewijn
AV Lycurgus
6:31
36
Matz de Heij
AV Lycurgus
6:33
37
Brent Wehnes
AV Lycurgus
6:34
38
Jan Nijssen
AV Hylas
6:34
39
Kevin Bruin
AV Dokev
6:35
40
Jay van Wanrooij
AV Nea Volharding
6:39
41
Thomas van Toledo
AV Lycurgus
6:39
42
Koen van de Beek
AV Lycurgus
6:44
43
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
6:50
44
Joey Wempe
AV Lycurgus
6:55
45
Jens de Heer
AV Hera
7:17
MPA2, 1250M MPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
5:07
2
Sterre Kuipers
AV Edam
5:08
3
Eliane Meurs
AV Nea Volharding
5:27
4
Jonna Brommer
AV Hylas
5:30
5
Nora de Rijk
AV Edam
5:31
6
Zoë Hoebe
AV Trias
5:33
7
Isa de Groot
AV Hylas
5:36
8
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
AV Hera
5:38
9
Lieve Keppel
AV Nova
5:40
10
Maria Di Persio Nunez
AV Hylas
5:46
11
Wendy Tijmstra
AV Hylas
5:46
12
Naomi Zirschky
SAV
5:51
13
Amy Tijmstra
AV Hylas
5:56
14
Suze-Anne Molenaar
AV Nova
6:01
15
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
6:06
16
Tara Grootes
AV Lycurgus
6:07
17
Anouk Rummens
AV Hera
6:07
18
Janet de Leeuw
AV Lycurgus
6:11
19
Kim Duin
AV Hera
6:14
20
Tess Munts
AV Hera
6:14
21
Zoe er Tirtasengadja
AV Lycurgus
6:15
22
Mies Boon
AV Lycurgus
6:21
23
Quinty Hesselmans
AV Trias
6:22
24
Bloem Berkhout
AV Hera
6:26
25
Bregt Hopman
AV Nova
6:26
26
Emma Beentjes
AV Lycurgus
6:30
27
Bente Denneman
AV Castricum
6:31
28
Janiek van Tilborg
AV Lycurgus
6:33
29
Lea Hoffman
AV Castricum
6:34
30
Nikki Bot
AV Hera
6:43
31
Anna Hanselaar
AV Castricum
6:57
32
Amy Louise Bakker
AV Hylas
7:00
33
Youssra s'Khairi
AV Edam
7:21
34
Suzette Berkhout
AV Lycurgus
7:27
35
Jada van Dijk
AV Lycurgus
7:31
36
Suraya Buskens
AV Hera
8:24
37
Jinte Tames
ARO'88
8:56
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2018 15:21