Uitslagenlijst Engelermeercross

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 9 december 2018

MSEN, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick hartogs
DAK
29:54
29:52
2
Niels Verhagen
Oss '78
30:48
30:46
3
Robin Ruijter
Prins Hendrik
30:58
30:56
4
Brahim Dactia
OSS-VOLO
31:10
31:08
5
Richard van Wissen
Triathlon
32:43
32:40
6
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
33:59
33:56
7
Stijn de Looijer
's-Hertogenbosch
34:18
34:15
8
Frans Giebels
Prins Hendrik
34:56
34:52
9
Marton van Doorn
Prins Hendrik
36:07
36:00
10
Ronald alaerds
OSS-VOLO
36:24
36:20
11
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
37:25
37:21
12
Rene Minkels
OSS-VOLO
39:48
39:43
M40+, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Verweij
DAK
31:15
31:13
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
34:09
34:07
3
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
34:20
34:19
4
Gerton Maurix
Sint-Michielsgestel
34:52
34:49
5
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:53
35:47
6
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:11
36:08
7
Jan van Stigt
Giessen
37:29
37:25
8
André boel
OSS-VOLO
37:39
37:35
9
Mark Schaap
Prins Hendrik
37:52
37:50
10
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
38:15
38:10
11
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
38:34
38:29
12
Thijs van Houten
DAK
38:43
38:35
13
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
38:47
38:43
14
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
39:35
39:31
15
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
39:47
39:39
16
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
40:09
40:04
17
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
40:21
40:10
18
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
40:58
40:55
19
Mark van der heijden
OSS-VOLO
42:52
42:36
20
Jan van de Lee
DAK
42:58
42:53
21
Pieter van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
44:10
44:01
22
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
46:08
45:41
23
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
46:13
46:07
24
Eugene Gies
Prins Hendrik
52:03
51:41
25
Ad Sleutjes
OSS-VOLO
52:03
51:36
VSEN, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Roovers
Prins Hendrik
39:24
39:15
2
Irene Vroegrijk
OSS-VOLO
41:12
41:05
3
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
43:17
43:09
4
Leonie Rubbens
OSS-VOLO
43:37
43:31
V40+, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
39:05
39:02
2
Rianne Jansen
OSS-VOLO
41:59
41:53
3
Lieve Tengels
OSS-VOLO
43:21
43:05
4
Amely Verreijen
OSS-VOLO
44:55
44:48
5
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
52:02
51:41
MREC, CROSS RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Bruinshoofd
OSS-VOLO
18:18
18:02
2
Fabian Verdonk
's-Hertogenbosch
19:18
19:00
3
Peter Rutten
Den Dungen
19:19
19:04
4
Bart van den Boomen
Rosmalen
19:53
19:38
5
Gertjan Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
26:02
25:46
6
Jacco van den Oever
Kerkdriel
27:28
27:16
7
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
28:29
28:08
8
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
29:41
29:16
9
Sven Verspecht
Etten-Leur
32:18
31:45
10
Bert van den brink
's-Hertogenbosch
32:39
32:20
11
Erik de Groot
OSS-VOLO
32:49
32:41
12
Jonne van Veggel
's-Hertogenbosch
33:47
33:25
13
David van der Geld
Cifla
34:03
33:58
14
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:14
34:11
15
Ralf Hamers
Esch
34:35
34:32
16
Dennis van den Bosch
Vught
35:03
34:56
17
Jochem Sloothaak
Vught
36:18
36:11
18
Mark Spierings
Sint-Michielsgestel
36:49
36:44
19
Marco Dresning
Marvel
36:51
36:47
20
Erwin Frunt
Berlicum Nb
37:14
37:10
21
Edo Dijkman
's-Hertogenbosch
37:30
37:21
22
Eddy van Veghel
Vught
37:59
37:49
23
Frank van den Hurk
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
38:01
37:51
24
Joris van Erve
Berlicum
38:14
37:40
25
Pim Raijmakers
Oss '78
38:43
38:38
26
Bas van Son
Den Bosch
38:51
38:45
27
Danny snijders
's-Hertogenbosch
39:25
39:06
28
Jan Buwalda
Vught
39:50
39:41
29
Carlo van boven
Rosmalen
40:26
40:16
30
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
40:27
40:20
31
Michel Maassen
OSS-VOLO
40:33
40:16
32
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
41:16
40:48
33
John van Mersbergen
Drunen
41:19
40:59
34
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
41:26
41:03
35
Kim op 't Hoog
Esch
41:34
41:20
36
Guido Kluijtmans
Generaal Michaelis
41:35
41:30
37
Dirk van Helvoort
Berlicum Nb
41:49
41:32
38
Edwin Kemps
Heeswijk-Dinther
41:54
41:39
39
Leon van den Berg
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
42:07
41:45
40
Erik Vos
Veen
42:18
42:08
41
Ted Op t Hoog
Boekel
42:30
42:16
42
Gertjan Spierings
Oss '78
42:42
42:35
43
Stijn Wouters
Eersel
42:44
42:30
44
Rik van Maanen
's-Hertogenbosch
42:44
42:34
45
Hervé Besson
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
43:05
42:43
46
Geert Kluytmans
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
43:25
42:58
47
Marc van Agteren
Den Bosch
43:34
43:25
48
Vincent van den Heuvel
OSS-VOLO
44:04
43:47
49
Robert IJzermans
Vlijmen
44:13
43:51
50
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
44:16
43:52
51
Mathieu van den Eertwegh
OSS-VOLO
44:27
44:17
52
Van Litsenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
44:31
44:15
53
Ruben Cozijnsen
Den Bosch
44:37
44:23
54
Peter Bonten
Den Bosch
45:05
44:43
55
Ruud Ramakers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
45:47
45:27
56
Rick Claessens
Den Dungen
46:04
45:48
57
Jeroen van uden
Rosmalen
47:42
47:33
58
Rodger Sluijmers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
47:52
47:26
59
Jack Goedegebuure
's-Hertogenbosch
47:57
47:36
60
Jacob de Rotte
's-Hertogenbosch
47:59
47:40
61
Evert van der Meulen
OSS-VOLO
48:12
47:44
62
Albert-Jan Krijthe
Vught
48:15
47:59
63
Koen Wissing
Den Dungen
48:28
48:16
64
Joep van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
49:21
48:50
65
Jasper Box
Breda
49:28
49:17
66
Dennis van den Boom
Vlijmen
49:31
48:58
67
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
49:34
49:28
68
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
49:39
49:08
69
Dennis Hulsebos
's-Hertogenbosch
49:59
49:27
70
Willie Verberne
Marvel
50:04
49:58
71
Rob Timmermans
Vught
50:21
49:48
72
Daan van Lierop
Rosmalen
50:29
49:59
73
Dre de Laat
Den Bosch
50:33
50:17
74
Steven de Vlugt
Vught
50:54
50:29
75
Fred van Breugel
OSS-VOLO
51:16
51:02
76
Hein Poels
Helvoirt
53:41
53:15
77
Wilfried Verschuren
Helvoirt
53:41
53:15
78
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
53:53
53:39
79
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
54:04
53:51
80
Robert Kluytmans
Vught
54:54
54:37
VREC, CROSS RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trudy Prins
Engelen
16:08
15:47
2
Juliette de Winter
OSS-VOLO
20:40
20:27
3
Sandra Verdoof
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
26:30
26:03
4
Stephanie Splinten
Drunen
32:40
32:20
5
Arianne Theesing
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
35:51
35:17
6
Margreet van Dieten
Velddriel
39:57
39:47
7
Linda Verhoeven
Velddriel
39:57
39:45
8
Vinja Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
40:42
40:19
9
Jans Kandelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
41:47
41:22
10
Marieke van de Lindeloof
Etten-Leur
41:48
41:13
11
Brigitte ten Voorde
's-Hertogenbosch
43:19
43:01
12
Saskia Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
43:45
43:35
13
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
44:09
44:01
14
Franciene Ramakers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
44:49
44:29
15
Cynthia van Sundert
Den Bosch
45:13
44:44
16
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna '67
45:18
45:06
17
Brenda Frunt
Vught
45:48
45:18
18
Carlijn v Renswoude
Berlicum Nb
45:56
45:24
19
Janneke Bosch
Berlicum
45:57
45:28
20
Romy van Hoevelaken
's-Hertogenbosch
46:08
45:57
21
Inge Stolwijk
's-Hertogenbosch
46:32
46:14
22
Anchelina ouwendijk
OSS-VOLO
46:33
46:05
23
Corine Ansing
OSS-VOLO
46:35
46:07
24
Mijntje Swinkels
's-Hertogenbosch
47:00
46:41
25
Marleen Merkx
Den Dungen
47:40
47:27
26
Kim Heerschop
's-Hertogenbosch
48:12
47:43
27
Sophieke Donker
Berlicum
48:48
48:19
28
Karin Boel Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
50:08
49:41
29
Chris Bulten
52:17
51:45
30
Marian Post
OSS-VOLO
52:18
51:42
31
Ingrid Benjert
Hedel
54:41
54:29
JJUNA, CROSS JUN A-B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
22:09
22:06
JJUNB, CROSS JUN A-B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Weijnen
OSS-VOLO
17:18
17:16
MJUNB, CROSS JUN A-B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Gijsbers
Oss '78
11:48
11:44
2
Amelie Huth
OSS-VOLO
15:01
14:57
3
Bibi Egberts
OSS-VOLO
15:01
14:57
4
Charlotte Huth
OSS-VOLO
15:59
15:55
JJUNC, CROSS JUN C-D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan van der Loop
ACW '66
12:57
12:52
MJUNC, CROSS JUN C-D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
11:16
11:14
2
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
12:25
12:20
JJUND, CROSS JUN C-D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
5:30
5:26
2
Juriaan Visser
Prins Hendrik
5:39
5:35
3
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
5:52
5:48
4
Beau pronk
OSS-VOLO
6:03
6:00
5
Aiden Dictus
DJA
6:20
6:16
MJUND, CROSS JUN C-D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Sonneveld
Prins Hendrik
6:51
6:46
2
Yara Assinck
OSS-VOLO
7:10
7:06
3
Elisabeth Hilkens
OSS-VOLO
7:11
7:06
JPUPA, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
4:13
4:11
2
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
4:30
4:26
3
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:36
4:32
4
Guus Beumer
Prins Hendrik
4:41
4:37
5
Gijs Linssen
OSS-VOLO
4:48
4:41
6
Pepijn van Soest
Prins Hendrik
5:06
5:02
7
Huub de Rotte
OSS-VOLO
5:15
5:13
8
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
5:16
5:12
9
Rens Jansen
Prins Hendrik
5:19
5:14
10
Thijs Walters
OSS-VOLO
7:11
7:07
MPUPA, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Wenners
OSS-VOLO
4:37
4:34
2
Isa Hermes
Prins Hendrik
4:41
4:38
3
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
4:46
4:42
4
Mirte Stumphius
Prins Hendrik
4:57
4:54
5
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
5:00
4:56
6
Fieke van Gemert
Prins Hendrik
5:13
5:09
7
Eva Voets
Prins Hendrik
5:16
5:10
8
Noor van de Veerdonk
OSS-VOLO
5:38
5:34
9
Noora Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
5:40
5:36
10
Sam Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
5:50
5:47
11
Nova Snijders
OSS-VOLO
5:51
5:48
12
Zina Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
6:06
6:01
JPUPB, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Visser
Prins Hendrik
4:45
4:42
2
Daan Gielen
Prins Hendrik
4:58
4:55
3
Viggo pronk
OSS-VOLO
5:04
5:00
4
Sven Boeijen
St Michielsgestel
5:08
5:02
5
Thijs Rommens
OSS-VOLO
5:31
5:28
6
Pepijn Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
5:52
5:47
7
Timo Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
5:56
5:51
8
Bram Weehuizen
Prins Hendrik
6:11
6:04
9
Thom van Bakel
Prins Hendrik
6:24
6:17
MPUPB, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Beumer
Prins Hendrik
5:18
5:13
2
Nora Schramande
Prins Hendrik
6:01
5:55
JPUPC, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Lips
Prins Hendrik
5:24
5:20
2
Kian van der Sanden
Prins Hendrik
5:43
5:36
3
Lars van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
5:48
5:42
4
Kilian Egberts
Prins Hendrik
5:53
5:47
5
Jorg van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
6:11
6:04
MPUPC, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inka Snijders
OSS-VOLO
5:15
5:12
2
Louisa Egberts
Prins Hendrik
5:27
5:23
3
Elise Grosfeld
AVV
5:53
5:46
4
Vivian Znider
OSS-VOLO
5:54
5:50
5
Olivia Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
6:01
5:55
6
Merel couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
6:15
6:09
www.uitslagen.nl
12-12-2018 19:32