Uitslagenlijst 12e Stratenloop Waspik

Waspik - Zondag 9 december 2018

M1/4, GROEP 1 TM 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacky van
PH
2:13
2:13
2
Jim Akkerman
Waspik
2:26
2:26
3
Yensey Akkermans
Waspik
2:28
2:28
4
Kenna Akkermans
Waspik
2:32
2:32
5
Sanne Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
2:48
2:40
6
Naomi
Waspik
3:04
3:04
7
Fien Verschuren
Raamsdonk
3:13
3:13
J1/4, GROEP 1 TM 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan
Oosterhout
2:22
2:22
2
Victor Kerkhof
Broek in Waterland
2:28
2:28
3
Niek vd Bosch
Geertruidenberg
2:32
2:32
4
Loek van
Waspik
2:33
2:33
5
Bruce Rombouts
Waalwijk
2:41
2:41
6
Milo
Waspik
3:05
3:05
7
Luuk Prins
Raamsdonksveer
3:13
3:04
8
Toby
Waspik
3:52
3:41
M1/4, GROEP 5 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe van Zon
Drunen
5:08
5:08
2
Micah van
Etten-Leur
5:31
5:31
3
Yara Prinsen
Etten-Leur
5:53
5:53
4
Liz Akkerman
Waspik
7:18
7:18
5
Alysia
Waspik
7:42
7:42
6
Bente van
Eindhoven
7:44
7:42
J1/4, GROEP 5 TM 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pelle Verschure
Kaatsheuvel
5:25
5:25
2
Harm Verschuren
Raamsdonk
5:48
5:46
3
Thijmen van Drunen
Bilthoven
5:53
5:53
4
Ad Fijneman
Waspik
7:13
7:13
5
Milan
Waspik
7:48
7:48
VSEN, STARTRUNNING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Smits
Drunen
12:14
12:05
2
Pim Broos
Made
15:18
14:51
MSEN, STARTRUNNING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thymen van Zon
Drunen
10:34
10:24
2
Dario Ehrismann
Oosterhout Nb
11:51
11:40
3
Tim in't Groen
Waspik
12:13
11:52
4
Ivo in't Groen
Waspik
12:23
12:01
5
Jesse Klever
Waspik
16:12
15:59
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veronique van der Hijden
Baarle-Nassau
21:55
21:49
2
Jasmijn van Drunen
Bilthoven
23:34
23:22
3
Ellen Verdaasdonk
Breda
24:28
24:16
4
Ilona Zijlmans
's Gravenmoer
29:04
28:54
5
Floortje van Amelsvoort
Raamsdonk
29:18
28:47
6
Marit Kamp
Raamsdonk
29:19
28:48
7
Meggie van den Broek
Waspik
29:28
29:15
8
Ilse van Kaam
Made
29:35
29:20
9
Joyce Luijbregts
Dongen
29:43
29:37
10
Ren�e de Munck
Raamsdonk
29:59
29:53
11
Noa Anemaat
Oosterhout Nb
30:00
29:53
12
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
31:52
31:32
13
Juul Nijenhuis
Breda
34:23
34:00
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Pullens-Albers
Berghem
18:55
18:52
2
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg
21:21
21:13
3
Marbella Van der Gaag
Raamsdonk
25:05
24:59
4
Meike de Hond
Waspik
28:33
28:25
5
Meike Prins
Raamsdonksveer
29:04
28:55
6
Karin Pijnenburg
Waspik
29:19
29:10
7
Terry van Driel
Tilburg
29:23
29:04
8
Inge Vermeer
Goirle
32:32
32:06
9
Anita Klijs
Oosterhout Nb
33:32
33:20
V45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Voorn
Etten-Leur
20:36
20:32
2
Regine van Boxel
Dongen
24:42
24:39
3
Corrie Amelsvoort
Teteringen
25:45
25:24
4
Virgenie vd Bank
Raamsdonksveer
26:02
25:54
5
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Rijen
26:07
25:44
6
Corine van Drunen
Bilthoven
26:58
26:46
7
Dorine de Hond
Waspik
27:25
27:05
8
Margareth Huisman
Made
28:12
27:57
9
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
28:28
28:00
10
Nicole Bergmans
Waspik
28:29
28:12
11
Jolanda Groen
Waspik
29:22
29:00
12
Ellie van den Broek
Waspik
29:29
29:16
13
Marianne Velden
Dongen
30:23
30:00
14
Jeannette Dirven
Dongen
30:37
30:14
15
Ria Verdaasdonk
Dongen
30:41
30:10
16
Liesbeth Schellekens
Waspik
30:45
30:38
17
Karin den Hollander
Waspik
33:42
33:30
18
Monique Spuesens
Etten-Leur
34:31
34:07
19
Angelique Karper
Oosterhout Nb
35:00
34:48
20
Angelique van de Reijt
Klundert
35:05
35:00
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Heijden
Tilburg
17:15
17:12
2
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
17:35
17:35
3
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
18:17
18:14
4
Brian Vlist
Dongen
21:31
21:10
5
Jaimy van Groesen
Made
21:59
21:31
6
Jeroen Graafmans
Oosterhout Nb
23:33
23:00
7
Bram Sperber
Waalwijk
23:56
23:39
8
Thijs van Gorp
Hank
24:16
23:54
9
Sjoerd Broeders
's Gravenmoer
24:48
24:26
10
Jord Driessen
Utrecht
25:21
24:58
11
Matthijs Bouman
Zaltbommel
26:38
26:19
12
Pieter Noort
Kerkwijk
26:39
26:19
13
Nick Langkruis
Waspik
27:26
26:55
14
Gerco Schep
Waspik
27:26
26:55
15
Collin Langermans
Waspik
27:35
27:05
16
Hugo den Haan
Waspik
27:41
27:11
17
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
27:42
27:11
18
Jurgen de Vetten
Waalwijk
28:27
28:03
19
Sjoerd Karper
Oosterhout Nb
35:00
34:51
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Etten
Eindhoven
20:05
19:41
M45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
17:03
17:00
2
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout
19:00
18:57
3
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:46
21:38
4
Martien van Kaam
Made
22:19
22:03
5
Dick Dijkshoorn
Sprang-Capelle
22:30
22:05
6
Ron Veen
Etten-Leur
22:59
22:37
7
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
25:05
24:46
8
Erik Wijlen
Genderen
25:12
24:54
9
Arian in't Groen
Waspik
25:46
25:24
10
Dennis Ardonne
Tilburg
25:54
25:43
11
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
26:10
25:48
12
Erik van der Weerden
Goirle
26:37
26:12
13
Rob van Gorp
Hank
27:55
27:32
14
Stefan Baars
Dongen
29:16
28:53
15
Alfred Daanen
Rijen
38:10
37:37
16
Bas Kemp
Drunen
45:05
44:31
M55+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
20:12
20:07
2
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
23:36
23:26
3
Jan Sestig
Dongen
25:50
25:18
4
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
25:50
25:41
5
Frits Velden
Dongen
27:21
27:02
6
Rini Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
29:31
29:11
M65+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Couwenberg
Kaatsheuvel
27:41
27:19
2
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
31:03
30:40
3
Louis Koning
Rijsbergen
35:31
35:21
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Cornelisse
Rhoon
37:55
37:52
2
Ingrid van Baal
Roosendaal
39:11
39:07
3
Jeannette Smelt-Bergmans
Drunen
39:49
39:46
4
Geke Romijn
Raamsdonksveer
44:01
43:56
5
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg
45:45
45:37
6
Margriet de Bont
's-Hertogenbosch
47:48
47:40
7
Sanne Berendse
Waspik
48:32
48:27
8
Anne Oerlemans
Berkel-Enschot
48:56
48:45
9
Lieke van Densen
Waspik
50:10
50:03
10
Jacqueline Botermans
Raamsdonksveer
53:28
53:02
11
Loes Berendse
Waspik
57:36
57:04
12
Brigit Linders
Breda
57:45
57:40
13
Renza Langerwerf
Tilburg
58:50
58:20
14
Margriet Kuijsters
Waspik
1:01:03
1:00:33
15
Hedy Kamp
Raamsdonk
1:01:04
1:00:32
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
39:06
39:03
2
Melanie Scherders
Oosterhout
45:14
45:03
3
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang-Capelle
46:01
45:55
4
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
46:07
45:58
5
Eugenie Schets
Made
47:18
47:07
6
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
49:25
49:15
7
Anja van Loon
Waspik
53:14
53:07
8
Marie-Louise Hermans
Oosterhout Nb
53:16
52:56
9
Willian Smits
Drunen
54:39
54:26
10
Carina van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
54:55
54:32
11
Kirsten Don
Raamsdonk
55:31
55:25
12
Peggy Biemans
Raamsdonk
55:50
55:20
13
Janneke Kemmeren-de Groot
Waspik
56:03
55:55
14
Simone Langermans
Waspik
57:08
56:56
15
Sandy Berg
Oosterhout
57:44
57:17
16
Annemarie Thiel
Raamsdonksveer
58:26
58:05
17
Josina van der Schans
Sprang-Capelle
59:05
58:41
18
Sjenine Pulles
Sprang-Capelle
59:08
58:44
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
40:04
40:01
2
Petra Bruijs
Hoogerheide
42:40
42:34
3
Ingrid Spapens
Biest-Houtakker
44:19
44:15
4
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
44:43
44:37
5
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
44:46
44:39
6
Loes Vingerhoets
Hilvarenbeek
45:59
45:52
7
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
48:47
48:31
8
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
49:22
49:05
9
Jacqueline Stouten
Dongen
49:36
49:21
10
Annie Jansen
Dongen
51:10
50:55
11
Marjo Leijten
's Gravenmoer
51:54
51:38
12
Ella Akkermans
Waspik
52:01
51:49
13
Dianne le Sage
Roosendaal
52:09
51:44
14
Leonie le Sage
Rotterdam
52:27
52:02
15
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
52:41
52:16
16
Agnes Kuijsters
Waspik
53:15
52:55
17
Inge Giersbergen
Teteringen
54:45
54:35
18
Nicole Gubbels
's-Hertogenbosch
55:02
54:28
19
Erica Westerhoven
Dongen
55:31
55:16
20
Josepha van Beurden
Dongen
56:23
55:51
21
Gonnie Franken
Oosterhout Nb
59:00
58:33
22
Arien Netten
Dongen
59:10
58:56
23
Nellie Oomens
Dongen
59:10
58:56
24
Angelique Vissers
Den Dungen
59:46
59:37
25
Miranda Treffers
Waspik
59:57
59:42
26
Jos� Vosmer
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:02
1:00:35
27
Gonnie Lange
Waspik
1:01:08
1:00:51
28
Gonny Beaart
Waspik
1:01:19
1:01:10
29
Liesbeth Vink
Waspik
1:01:20
1:01:12
30
Dimph Turenhout
Made
1:01:51
1:01:24
31
Ingrid van Meurs
Den Dungen
1:05:37
1:05:29
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
33:51
33:49
2
Alexander Picard
Chaam
34:51
34:51
3
Roel Spierings
Den Bosch
36:24
36:21
4
Koen Voermans
Rijen
36:27
36:23
5
Jeffrey Hazendonk
Nieuwkuijk
37:52
37:52
6
Pieter van der Ark
Rotterdam
38:31
38:16
7
Martijn Smits
Waspik
39:10
39:01
8
Antoine van der Sanden
Drunen
39:29
39:26
9
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
40:09
39:59
10
Frank Damen
Oosterhout Nb
42:09
41:53
11
Roy Smits
Delft
42:53
42:46
12
Maikel Rombouts
Waalwijk
45:19
44:58
13
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
45:32
45:25
14
Christian Sage
Dongen
45:52
45:36
15
Mark van de Westelaken
Vlijmen
46:24
46:03
16
Junior van Remortele
Waspik
46:52
46:42
17
Jason Smits
Waalwijk
47:18
47:13
18
Machiel van der Stelt
Almkerk
50:20
49:52
19
Bas van Mierlo
Breda
51:42
51:37
20
Daniel Peppelenbos
Geertruidenberg
53:40
53:16
21
Jochem Westerlaken
Almkerk
54:20
53:50
22
Hieu Nguyen
Waspik
54:53
54:40
23
Ruud Leijtens
Waalwijk
55:56
55:38
24
Mart Meijs
Breda
57:35
57:03
25
Vincent Oomen
Raamsdonk
1:08:36
1:08:04
26
Mark van Stokrom
Waspik
1:08:36
1:08:05
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Verbunt
Tilburg
37:12
37:08
2
Dennis van den Bemt
Etten-Leur
37:27
37:23
3
Vincent Sweep
Waalwijk
39:01
38:55
4
Stefan Smelt
Drunen
39:46
39:36
5
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
40:00
39:52
6
Bart van lOON
Eindhoven
41:39
41:24
7
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
43:23
43:15
8
Harry Biemans
Tilburg
43:39
43:09
9
Roland Wiertz
Oosterhout Nb
43:39
43:30
10
Ralf Zon
Dongen
43:42
43:34
11
Thijs Moller
Oisterwijk
43:56
43:42
12
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
44:00
43:56
13
Maarten van den Burg
Waspik
44:40
44:24
14
Norbert Gorter
Dongen
46:05
45:51
15
Thijs Thijssen
Oosterhout Nb
46:47
46:37
16
Dirk-Jan Rombouts
Dongen
46:58
46:53
17
Harald van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
48:03
48:03
18
Marcel Donks
Waspik
49:25
48:56
19
Jeroen van Alphen
Waspik
51:12
50:47
20
Mark Akkermans
Waspik
52:03
51:50
21
Marco Verschure
Dongen
54:23
54:03
22
Bart Smits
Sprang-Capelle
57:47
57:18
23
Anton van Ginneken
Hoeven
1:05:35
1:05:02
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Damme
Roosendaal
33:11
33:11
2
Corne Oirschot
Oisterwijk
35:26
35:24
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
37:04
37:04
4
Cees Boer
Raamsdonksveer
38:02
37:58
5
Kees van Helmond
Made
39:07
39:07
6
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg
39:15
39:12
7
Luc Van Laenen
Rijkevorsel
39:23
39:19
8
Koen van Nieuwburg
Drunen
39:45
39:42
9
Mar-Hein Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
39:48
39:45
10
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
40:05
40:05
11
Edward Peters
Zwijndrecht
40:57
40:52
12
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
41:08
41:03
13
John Marijnissen
Breda
41:10
41:07
14
Danny Leenaerts
Oosterhout Nb
41:12
41:06
15
Eelco Noort
Kerkwijk
41:16
41:07
16
Bas Barten
Rijen
41:18
41:11
17
Toine van Gils
Dongen
41:45
41:33
18
Corn� Fijneman
Tilburg
42:27
42:18
19
Mark Zoon
Waspik
42:34
42:17
20
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
43:05
42:52
21
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
43:07
43:00
22
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
43:57
43:54
23
Francois van Zon
Drunen
44:07
43:51
24
Joep Gorp
Udenhout
44:19
44:07
25
Ronald van Drunen
Bilthoven
44:58
44:52
26
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
45:06
44:40
27
Mark Lankhaar
Genderen
45:29
45:11
28
Andree Mensink
Veen
45:29
45:11
29
Hans Wijk
Veen
45:34
45:15
30
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
45:39
45:25
31
Ronald Sperber
Waalwijk
45:41
45:23
32
Harold Boer
Dongen
45:53
45:36
33
Andr� Smits
Waspik
45:58
45:43
34
Wim Pulles
Drunen
46:02
45:26
35
Michel Linschoten
Sleeuwijk
46:33
46:22
36
Erik van Wanrooij
Dongen
46:34
46:20
37
Marcel de Groot
Made
46:34
46:22
38
Pascal Ringens
Dongen
46:59
46:49
39
Hans Lodewijks
Dongen
47:14
46:59
40
Sjef Kuppens
Oosterhout
47:37
47:25
41
David Eldred
Kaatsheuvel
48:00
47:41
42
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
48:17
47:57
43
Jan Michielsen
Utrecht
49:09
48:34
44
Arjan Naarijen
Oosterhout
49:17
48:55
45
Fred Ricken
Oudewater
49:34
49:26
46
Jan Nieuwkoop
Waspik
49:38
49:20
47
Martie Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
49:54
49:39
48
Luuk Stovers
Waalwijk
50:36
50:08
49
Gijs Klarenbeek
Waspik
51:51
51:22
50
Walter Colijn
Nieuwendijk Nb
52:20
51:54
51
Edwin Weijts
Breda
52:29
51:57
52
Arjan Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
52:58
52:24
53
Chris Beaart
Waspik
53:34
53:05
54
Joris van Tilburg
Sprang-Capelle
54:40
54:10
55
Ruud Klever
Waspik
54:45
54:31
56
Paul van de Reijt
Klundert
57:03
56:45
57
Patrick Scherders
Oosterhout Nb
57:13
57:03
58
John Bont
Raamsdonksveer
57:47
57:19
59
Mark-Jan Kleiborn
Etten-Leur
1:05:35
1:05:02
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
37:43
37:40
2
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
38:13
38:10
3
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
41:36
41:29
4
Gerard Eijnatten
Oosterhout
42:17
42:11
5
Joop Mathon
Oosterhout
43:22
43:05
6
Jan van Schendel
Oosterhout Nb
43:33
43:27
7
Cees van Gageldonk
Rijen
43:48
43:44
8
Fred Tilborg
Drunen
44:02
43:57
9
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
44:02
43:58
10
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
45:11
45:04
11
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
46:00
45:39
12
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
46:09
46:05
13
Frank Bosch
Dongen
46:31
46:10
14
Jack Curvers
Geertruidenberg
47:30
47:10
15
Andr� Razenberg
Made
48:17
47:57
16
Ron Beijnen
Waalwijk
48:34
48:10
17
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
49:14
48:58
18
Frank Akker
Dongen
49:18
49:04
19
Bert Lemmens
Herten
49:21
49:04
20
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
49:38
49:21
21
Albert Snelders
Dongen
52:28
51:59
22
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
52:44
52:27
23
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
54:13
53:46
24
Pieter Mijnster
Breda
54:22
53:57
25
Martin van Beurden
Dongen
56:02
55:29
26
Toon Burghout
Raamsdonk
56:35
56:08
27
Martin Nieuwenhoven
Dongen
56:59
56:30
28
Jan-Willem den Hollander
Waspik
57:40
57:13
29
Johan van den Biggelaar
Dongen
58:50
58:21
M65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Wernhout
42:23
42:19
2
Ad van Rooij
Waalwijk
42:58
42:53
3
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
44:16
44:16
4
Hans van der Meer
Etten-Leur
45:47
45:41
5
Marlie Snijders
Haarsteeg
46:03
45:57
6
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
46:09
46:05
7
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
46:19
46:14
8
Kees Tak
Zwijndrecht
48:37
48:33
9
Hans Brok
Drunen
50:43
50:37
10
Anton Rombouts
Dongen
51:52
51:33
11
Kees Dongen
Waspik
52:04
51:52
12
Jan Joosen
Waalwijk
52:22
52:07
13
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
53:08
52:52
14
Rinus Mulders
Lage Zwaluwe
53:23
53:15
15
Arno van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
54:13
53:45
16
Louis Biemans
Raamsdonk
56:49
56:21
17
Dr� Kamp
Waspik
56:49
56:38
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2018 20:45