Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 9 december 2018

JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
6:44
2
Lou Metselaar
AV '40
6:46
MEI12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Schoones
Delfgauw
4:33
2
Eveline van Schie
Delft
4:46
3
Anke van Vliet
Vlaardingen
4:47
4
Evy Hollemand
AV '40
4:48
5
Julia Koks
AV '40
4:49
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krista Bruns
Haag Atletiek
20:37
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
22:33
3
Nanda Blom
AV '40
23:28
4
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
27:24
5
Joyce van Kooij
Voorschoten
27:49
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van Schie
Delft
18:07
2
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
18:50
3
Tom Pierik
De Koplopers
18:55
4
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
19:44
5
Willem Hommes
De Koplopers
19:45
6
Pepijn van Hees
Delft
20:20
7
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:27
8
Jacques Lems
Cappelle ad IJssel
21:05
9
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
21:27
10
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
21:47
11
Jean Michel Stoorvogel
Vlaardingen
21:52
12
Frank vd Berg
'S Gravenzande
23:22
13
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
23:31
14
Ruud Smits
Delft
24:47
15
Chris Mahoney
Den Haag
26:33
16
Hidde Keizers
Delft
26:34
17
Huub Keizers
Delft
26:41
18
Robert stekmann
Oegstgeest
26:47
19
Oscar Vervoorn
26:48
20
Huub van Vliet
Vlaardingen
26:49
21
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
27:19
22
Hans de Groot
De Koplopers
27:21
23
Clemens de Lange
Delft
27:22
24
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
27:47
25
Wan Lemmers
Delft
28:34
26
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:45
27
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
28:54
28
Dirk Pakker
Rotterdam
28:56
29
Carlo van der Stoep
De Koplopers
29:05
30
Kok Louwen
Fortuna
29:27
31
Erik Leeuwaarden
29:28
32
Wim Zondag
Loosduinen
30:31
33
Anouk van Schie
Delft
30:41
34
Koos Oskam
Zoetermeer
31:06
35
Aad Versteeg
Delft
32:36
36
Johan Lieffering
Delft
32:36
37
Albert Kerklaan
33:33
38
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
34:43
39
Hans van Belle
Zoetermeer
36:08
40
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
36:31
41
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
36:32
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje Cieraad
Haag Atletiek
38:23
2
Anne-Marie Verwaet
Rijswijk
52:06
3
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
53:57
4
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:01:31
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julius Werk
Haag Atletiek
36:15
2
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
38:31
3
John van Heijningen
's Gravenzande
39:47
4
Bas Meeuwissenm
Delft
39:50
5
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
40:15
6
Jip Italianer
Amsterdam
41:21
7
Jos Huismand
Delfgauw
41:22
8
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
41:46
9
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
44:30
10
Jeroen Baijens
Delft
44:33
11
Gertjan van Elleswijk
De Koplopers
46:29
12
Jacques van Kessel
Gorinchem
46:38
13
Ed Janssen
Nootdorp
46:39
14
Peter van Asperen
Voorburg
46:47
15
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
48:22
16
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
49:05
17
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
52:52
18
Ed van Riet
Leidschendam
53:15
19
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
53:16
20
Norbert Glazel
Australie
54:14
21
Henk Breugom
Den Haag
56:42
22
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
57:26
23
Martien de Koning
Delft
1:02:16
24
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
1:06:51
25
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:09:47
26
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:13:31
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
1:25:16
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ali Valkili
De Koplopers
59:06
2
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
1:04:22
3
Mark Chadwick
Delft
1:07:37
4
Rene Ambrus
Den Haag
1:09:32
5
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
1:09:37
6
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:10:01
7
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
1:11:17
8
Coen van Hal
Den Haag
1:14:17
9
Iwan Meynaar
Delft
1:15:06
10
Johan Blank
Leidschendam
1:21:25
11
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:35:24
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2018 14:06