Uitslagenlijst RunX / AV Haarlemmermeer cross

Hoofddorp - Zondag 9 december 2018

MPUP, 1.5 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Denneman
DEM
5:22
5:22
2
Jeepé
Lycurgus
5:45
5:45
3
Florian de Ruijter
Hoofddorp
5:46
5:46
4
Lucas van Zeggelaar
Haarlemmermeer
6:13
6:12
5
Kas Commandeur
DEM
6:14
6:13
6
Yarran Rippl
AV '23
6:20
6:20
7
Tijs van Etten
DEM
6:22
6:21
8
Thijjmen de Ruijter
Haarlemmermeer
6:22
6:22
9
Maiko Tangali
Haarlemmermeer
6:42
6:41
10
Emiel Postema
Haarlemmermeer
6:43
6:42
11
Yde Hannema
AV Haarlem
7:04
7:03
12
Stijn van Etten
DEM
7:35
7:35
13
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
7:43
7:42
14
Melle de Ruijter
Hoofddorp
11:20
11:18
VPUP, 1.5 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Kriger
AKU
5:40
5:40
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
5:46
5:46
3
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
5:55
5:54
4
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
6:06
6:06
5
Isa Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
6:28
6:27
6
Sofie Moerkerken
Haarlemmermeer
6:29
6:28
7
Maud van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
6:39
6:37
8
Emilie Neirynck
DEM
6:45
6:43
9
Jennecy Prokop
Phanos
6:51
6:50
10
Anouck Zwagemaker
SAV
7:30
7:29
11
Lynn Huijsmans
Haarlemmermeer
7:40
7:39
12
De Vries
Nieuw Vennep
9:52
9:52
13
Bo van der Kleij
Haarlemmermeer
10:38
10:38
MCD, 2.5 KM C/D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johannes Hiensch
Phanos
8:36
8:35
2
Eyoël Hiensch
Phanos
8:38
8:38
3
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
9:01
9:01
4
Finn Rademaker
AV Aalsmeer
9:09
9:09
5
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
9:14
9:14
6
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
9:18
9:17
7
Milo Dekker
AV Castricum
9:34
9:33
8
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
9:40
9:39
9
Rouan Dekker
AV Castricum
9:45
9:44
10
Sjoerd Neirynck
DEM
9:55
9:53
11
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
10:00
9:59
12
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
10:16
10:15
13
Mike Wennekes
De Liemers
10:18
10:17
14
Rink Rewijk
Kudelstaart
10:19
10:19
15
Ole de Jong
KAV Holland
10:38
10:37
16
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
10:43
10:42
17
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
11:52
11:51
18
Mark Beemsterboer
Aalsmeer
12:02
12:01
19
Mik Commandeur
DEM
12:32
12:30
20
Leon Thomasse
Limmen
12:44
12:42
21
Tom van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
13:11
13:09
22
Koos Schaapherder
DEM
14:09
14:07
VCD, 2.5 KM C/D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Bloemheuvel
De Spartaan
9:15
9:15
2
Suus Altorf
De Spartaan
9:31
9:31
3
Sien van Vuuren
DEM
10:08
10:07
4
Isabella Seylhouwer
Haarlemmermeer
10:22
10:22
5
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
10:30
10:30
6
Roos Stroet
Haarlemmermeer
10:43
10:42
7
Loïs Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
10:48
10:47
8
Myrthe Jansen
Haarlemmermeer
10:52
10:51
9
Alina Vallentgoed
Haarlemmermeer
10:58
10:58
10
Noëlle Visser
Haarlemmermeer
11:08
11:08
11
Lieke Radsma
Trias
11:16
11:15
12
Jet Commandeur
DEM
11:27
11:25
13
Yoni Bas
AV Castricum
12:53
12:52
14
Eve Visser
Hoofddorp
13:41
13:39
15
Eline Zwagemaker
SAV
14:19
14:17
16
Sofia Vallentgoed
Hoofddorp
14:39
14:39
MSC, 2.5 SPRINTCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
7:43
7:43
2
Daniel de Looza
Phanos
7:43
7:43
3
Jesse Scheltema
AV Castricum
8:02
8:02
4
Joep Welsch
AV Castricum
8:18
8:17
5
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
8:25
8:25
6
Mats Heine
AV Castricum
8:30
8:30
7
Lennart de Looze
Startbaan
8:32
8:32
8
Daan Molleman
Suomi
8:33
8:31
9
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
8:47
8:46
10
Thomas Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
8:48
8:47
11
Juan Bos
Alkmaar
8:53
8:52
12
Lars Thodé
AV Castricum
9:00
8:59
13
Thijs Heemskerk
AKU
9:07
9:06
14
Jon Schouwenaar
AV '23
9:07
9:06
15
Johnny van Schooneveld
AV '23
9:17
9:15
16
Pascal Bloemheuvel
Hoofddorp
9:26
9:25
17
Bram Zwart
Ijmuiden
9:54
9:53
18
Rick Thomasse
Limmen
9:55
9:55
19
Bram van der Jagt
Amsterdam
10:02
10:01
20
Georg Strunck
Delft
10:17
10:16
21
Tim Zandee
AKU
10:19
10:17
22
Ray Duijn
Haarlemmermeer
10:42
10:40
23
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
11:34
11:33
24
Leander Wennekers
Haarlemmermeer
14:01
13:58
VSC, 2.5 SPRINTCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna Heijbroek
Phanos
9:56
9:56
2
Tessa Strijp
AV '23
10:18
10:16
3
Yke Mourits
Phanos
10:21
10:20
4
Nadine Duursma
Haarlemmermeer
10:42
10:41
5
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
11:21
11:19
6
Lotte Poelman
AV Castricum
11:33
11:32
7
Kara Zwagemaker
SAV
11:37
11:37
8
Selma Heijdra
AV Castricum
11:57
11:56
9
Mila Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
15:40
15:39
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Poel
DEM
19:31
19:31
2
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
19:56
19:56
3
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
20:55
20:54
4
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
21:39
21:39
5
Machteld de Vries
Phanos
22:39
22:36
6
Eline Eelkema
Phanos
22:39
22:39
7
Kim Groeneveld
Hylas
22:50
22:48
8
Emily Ashley
Phanos
23:37
23:37
9
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
25:55
25:49
10
Isaya Wullings
KAV Holland
26:46
26:38
11
Suzanne Spanjaard
KAV Holland
29:05
28:57
12
Lotte van der Raad
Hillegom
29:58
29:49
13
Eline van der Raad
Haarlem
30:43
30:34
14
Paulien Wijckers
Amsterdam
31:44
31:44
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
19:38
19:36
2
Lineke Kroon
KAV Holland
19:47
19:45
3
Eva Cornet
KAV Holland
20:56
20:54
4
Teatske Altenburg
Amsterdam
21:44
21:44
5
Danielle O'Sullivan
Oegstgeest
22:03
21:59
6
Sabine Hannema
AV Haarlem
22:03
22:00
7
Fong-Ping Chu
Phanos
26:30
26:22
8
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
27:06
26:58
9
Judith Munter
Beverwijk
38:08
37:59
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
20:54
20:53
2
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
22:42
22:41
3
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
23:33
23:27
4
Bianca Vermeulen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
24:21
24:14
5
Judith van Hesselingen
DEM
24:32
24:25
6
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
25:05
25:00
7
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
26:10
26:05
8
Caroline Clay
Haarlemmermeer
27:25
27:14
9
Marleen Prins
Hoofddorp
29:04
28:58
10
Wilma Sonneveld
Hoofddorp
30:05
29:55
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Nissen
Hylas
18:04
18:03
2
Swen Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
20:47
20:41
3
Jeffrey Stuijt
Zaanland
21:31
21:25
4
Arco Bouwmeester
Haarlemmermeer
27:24
27:13
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Vermeulen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
26:06
25:59
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Krom
Heemskerk
25:27
25:27
2
Gerrit
Haarlemmermeer
29:34
29:24
3
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
29:39
29:32
4
Jaap Dekker
Hoofddorp
30:48
30:39
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Paternotte
Phanos
49:52
49:52
2
Bo Hoogendoorn
Haarlemmermeer
51:32
51:24
3
Hanneke Jamel-Schavemaker
Hoofddorp
55:22
55:14
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Meijer
Haarlemmermeer
56:07
55:57
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Poel
DEM
34:48
34:48
2
Frank van der Sluis
Lycurgus
34:58
34:57
3
Bram Prins
NSL
35:23
35:22
4
Jurre van Rooden
Phanos
35:48
35:46
5
Thijs van Putten
Sassenheim
36:01
36:01
6
Gijs Piscaer
Zaanland
39:29
39:28
7
Olaf Brock
Phanos
39:32
39:30
8
Tim Frijters
Running Holland
40:22
40:18
9
Sander Groenendijk
Alkmaar
42:11
42:04
10
Ernst Versloot
Noordwijk
42:22
42:19
11
Jurriën Bakker
Amsterdam
43:08
43:03
12
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
48:22
48:16
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
33:53
33:53
2
Jacques Caignard
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:25
36:23
3
Norbert Vis
36:25
36:25
4
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
36:52
36:52
5
Ramon Holtus
Phanos
36:57
36:57
6
Tobias Mander
Amsterdam
37:00
36:58
7
Alexey Peskov
KAV Holland
38:02
38:00
8
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
39:51
39:51
9
Daniël Rewijk
Kudelstaart
40:52
40:49
10
Terry Kipping
Hillegom
42:30
42:26
11
Joram Hobo
Nieuw-Vennep
44:22
44:17
12
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
45:01
45:01
13
Patrick IJpelaan
Hylas
45:05
45:03
14
Pablo Lopetegi
Haarlem
45:12
45:04
15
Chris Visser
Haarlem
45:37
45:33
16
Dennis Rutten
Arnhem
45:42
45:39
17
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
46:01
45:56
18
Max Commandeur
DEM
46:05
46:03
19
Bas Misset
Haarlemmermeer
49:37
49:29
20
Dennis Kroon
Haarlemmermeer
49:50
49:45
21
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
50:00
49:58
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Altorf
NSL
35:38
35:38
2
André Korpelshoek
NSL
38:11
38:10
3
Jaap Bakker
Amstelveen
39:28
39:27
4
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
40:05
40:05
5
Dennis van der Lans
NSL
40:26
40:24
6
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
41:03
41:01
7
Marco Bijtenhoorn
AV Haarlem
41:58
41:55
8
Bas van Aken
AV Haarlem
42:19
42:16
9
Richard de Boer
DEM
43:05
43:04
10
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
43:59
43:57
11
Marcel Huveneers
Geleen
44:19
44:15
12
Martin Geerders
Atos
44:24
44:23
13
Rob van Rooijen
Noordwijk Zh
44:42
44:42
14
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
45:28
45:24
15
Oscar Prins
Hoofddorp
46:11
46:06
16
Johan Denneman
DEM
46:14
46:10
17
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
46:23
46:19
18
Richard Zwagemaker
SAV
46:26
46:20
19
Robert van Susteren
AV Badhoevedorp
46:29
46:25
20
John Braham
Phanos
46:52
46:47
21
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
48:28
48:21
22
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
49:20
49:20
23
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
52:37
52:31
24
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
55:29
55:26
25
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Zuid
1:00:36
1:00:29
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
39:10
39:10
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
40:18
40:16
3
Fred Smit
KAV Holland
40:49
40:49
4
Huub van Gerven
Voorhout
41:07
41:04
5
Oscar Smit
avVN
43:28
43:26
6
Wim Schoots
Phanos
43:55
43:52
7
Frank Homburg
45:29
45:24
8
Jaap Tol
KAV Holland
45:30
45:30
9
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw-Vennep
45:36
45:33
10
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
46:43
46:39
11
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
48:26
48:21
12
Henri Numan
Beverwijk
48:29
48:24
13
René Kops
Bloemendaal
48:42
48:39
14
Huub vd Mortel
Haarlemmermeer
48:43
48:35
15
Joop van Tiel
Beverwijk
48:53
48:48
16
Aaron van Rede
Hoofddorp
50:17
50:07
17
Chris Best
Suomi
50:24
50:17
18
Nanno van Rede
Hoofddorp
56:30
56:21
19
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
56:40
56:33
20
Ron Blom
Haarlemmermeer
59:12
59:06
21
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:05:30
1:05:30
M, G-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leander Wennekers
Hoofddorp
4:31
4:30
2
Ruben Hussaarts
Haarlemmermeer
4:35
4:34
3
Marcel van Duin
Haarlemmermeer
4:50
4:50
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2018 19:50