Uitslagenlijst Koude Polderloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 8 december 2018

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Smiers
Utrecht
17:04
2
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
17:43
3
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort
17:51
4
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
18:35
5
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
18:55
6
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
19:03
7
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
19:21
8
Harmen Krijgsman
Barneveld
19:53
9
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
19:53
10
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
20:18
11
Patrick Theebe
Nijkerk
20:33
12
Mark Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
20:48
13
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
21:13
14
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
21:36
15
Laurens Krijgsman
Amerongen
22:07
16
Ben Huttinga
Zwolle
22:13
17
Jochem van den Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
22:28
18
Wilco Born
Nijkerk
22:35
19
Niels Steenbeek
Barneveld
23:01
20
Berrie Steenbeek
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:02
21
Chris Beentjes
Nijkerk Gld
23:40
22
Silvan van hussel
Nijkerk Gld
24:19
23
Roberto koot
Lunteren
24:23
24
Robin van Keulen
Nijkerk Gld
25:19
25
Bernard de Bruin
't Harde
25:45
26
Jesse van Buiten
Nijkerk Gld
27:04
27
Willem ter Haar
Putten
29:44
28
Pedro Goettsch
Putten
31:03
29
Jeroen van Goch
Veenendaal
34:02
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Post
Amersfoort
18:03
2
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
18:22
3
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
18:52
4
Remco van hussel
Nijkerk Gld
20:13
5
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:40
6
Jaco v/d Berg
Terschuur
20:46
7
Bert Beentjes
Nijkerk Gld
21:05
8
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
23:01
9
Michiel Smeels
Hoevelaken
25:02
10
Marco Van buiten
Nijkerk Gld
25:26
11
Dirk-Jan Steenbeek
Barneveld
26:01
12
Hans steenbeek
Barneveld
26:01
13
Eric Haarman
Nijkerk Gld
26:47
14
Nurdogan Ozcan
Putten
27:31
15
Sander Wolschrijn
Lelystad
36:27
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
19:29
2
Ronald op der Heijde
Bunschoten
20:09
3
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
21:23
4
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:08
5
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
27:55
6
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk
28:10
7
Cees van den Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
28:51
8
Harry Wiltenburg
Nijkerk Gld
30:56
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:10
2
Gijs Van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
20:45
3
Jan Guiljam
Wemeldinge
20:58
4
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
23:32
5
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:55
6
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
24:06
7
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
24:18
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
21:57
2
Hans vd Bos
Elburg
38:00
3
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
39:00
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jony Heerink
Amersfoort
18:23
2
Marlou Bijlsma
Utrecht
18:23
3
Larissa Mars
Amersfoort
19:37
4
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk
20:37
5
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:53
6
Meryl Burger
Utrecht
21:26
7
Jacquelien Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
24:05
8
Wendy Vos-Akkerman
Nijkerk Gld
25:18
9
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
25:27
10
Nadia Maravelias
Amersfoort
25:37
11
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
26:05
12
Jolijn Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
27:12
13
Nelleke den Besten
Nijkerk
27:21
14
Desiree Nieuwveld
Hoevelaken
28:12
15
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
28:45
16
Quirina van Zessen Pacer
Nijkerk Gld
29:44
17
Wendy van der linden
Nijkerk Gld
29:58
18
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk Gld
30:12
19
Miranda Cousijnsen
Nijkerk Gld
30:13
20
Miranda van Maanen
Terschuur
30:53
21
Wilma Ensing-Lanjouw
Nijkerk Gld
33:00
22
Marlies van Maanen
Zwartebroek
33:50
23
Laura van Buiten
Nijkerk Gld
34:01
24
Nika Corijn
Nijkerk
35:11
25
Mirjam van Bokhorst
Nijkerk Gld
36:27
26
Elske den Uijl
Hoevelaken
37:40
27
Marianne Aikema
Zwartebroek
40:03
28
Ilse Kosstede
Zutphen
41:34
29
Anne Kosstede
Zutphen
41:34
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
25:53
2
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
26:48
3
Monique Smeels
Hoevelaken
27:29
4
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
28:06
5
Annet Mons
Zeewolde
28:08
6
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
28:20
7
Kristel van Buiten
Nijkerk Gld
30:31
8
Wendy van Bezooijen
Terschuur
30:51
9
Linda Schimmel
Terschuur
34:28
10
Froukje Beje
Nijkerk
35:11
11
Anneleen Heijboer
Zwartebroek
40:03
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
25:59
2
Karina Oomkes
Zeewolde
27:53
3
Jacqueline Thiel
Zeewolde
27:54
4
Hanneke van Boven
Terschuur
36:53
5
Herma Nap
Terschuur'
37:40
6
Jennie vd Pol
Terschuur
38:21
7
Marian Kosstede-wallet
Zutphen
41:34
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HAH Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
25:43
2
Francina de Ruiter
Nunspeet
34:27
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Zetten
Zoetermeer
33:11
2
Daan de Groot
Utrecht
34:43
3
Leonard Tersteeg
Utrecht
35:18
4
Daan van Doorn
Zeist
35:28
5
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
35:32
6
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
35:38
7
Dennis de Knijf
Almere
37:16
8
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
37:24
9
Aarnout Huijssoon
Doornspijk
37:52
10
Erik van Middelkoop
Den Dolder
37:53
11
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
38:51
12
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
39:14
13
Arnoud Albada
Eemnes
39:14
14
Vincent van Doorne
Dalfsen
39:47
15
Ruben van Doorne
Amersfoort
39:47
16
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
40:03
17
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
40:57
18
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk Gld
41:00
19
Jaapjan Verkerk
Nijkerk AV
41:01
20
John Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
41:10
21
Jaco Spiering
Eemnes
41:28
22
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk
41:32
23
Martijn Bokkerink
Harderwijk
41:46
24
Willem Hogenbirk
Baarn
42:02
25
Hylke Bakker
Amersfoort
42:10
26
Arjan duits
Barneveld
42:12
27
Paul van Giessel
Leusden
42:25
28
Michael van Duren
Nederland
42:31
29
Michel Visser
Baarn
43:07
30
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk Gld
44:35
31
Gertjan van Veluw
Nijkerk Gld
45:23
32
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk
45:25
33
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
45:31
34
Erik
Groningen
46:38
35
William Steenbergen
Waarder
47:01
36
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
47:49
37
Robert van der Wielen
Nijkerk Gld
48:04
38
Ite Stoel
Hulshorst
49:11
39
Arjan Kempers
Nijkerk Gld
49:28
40
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk Gld
50:15
41
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Nijkerk Gld
51:26
42
Mathijs van den Bor
Putten
51:58
43
Peter Compaijen
Nijkerk Gld
52:28
44
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
53:36
45
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
56:39
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
35:12
2
Tjemme Stegenga
Amersfoort
35:42
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg - Altis
35:49
4
Marcel Doornekamp
Harderwijk
37:34
5
Randy man Hendriks
Lelystad
37:48
6
Olaf Bos
Malden
37:59
7
Gideon Habtab
Houten
38:11
8
Bas van Veen
Soest
38:39
9
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
39:28
10
Mark Nieuwold
Nijkerk
40:25
11
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
40:57
12
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
42:40
13
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
43:15
14
Jordy Bos
Amersfoort
43:22
15
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
44:26
16
EricMeihuizen
Ermelo
44:28
17
Johan meijer
Amersfoort
44:33
18
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
45:46
19
Andries vd beek
Nijkerk Gld
47:36
20
Nathan Groenendijk
Zwolle
49:30
21
Peter Beek
Putten
50:14
22
Erwin van de Beek
Zeewolde
51:32
23
Marcel besselsen
Harderwijk
53:36
24
Roel de Graaf
Spakenburg
55:11
25
Ard Kleijer
Putten
58:33
26
Martijn van der Linden
Amersfoort
1:02:50
27
Wilco Meijer
Nijkerk
1:06:59
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
39:07
2
Rene ter Maten
Barneveld
40:47
3
Hans Visser
Gouda
42:03
4
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk
42:16
5
Erik van Eijkelenburg
Hoogland
43:35
6
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
44:57
7
Erik Looze
Utrecht
45:04
8
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
45:56
9
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
46:03
10
Jan /vd Bergen
Vinkeveen
46:37
11
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
48:32
12
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
48:44
13
Ad Buitendijk
Amersfoort
49:16
14
Henri Timmer
Putten
51:15
15
Bert-Jan van Bolhuis
Apeldoorn
51:59
16
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
52:17
17
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
54:32
18
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
55:47
19
Walter Popken
Utrecht
58:23
20
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
58:43
21
Ron Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:01:50
22
Ronald van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
1:04:36
23
Keesm Hulskes
Zeewolde
1:07:22
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk
48:47
2
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
48:53
3
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
49:03
4
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
49:48
5
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
51:11
6
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
55:34
7
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk
1:00:23
8
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:03:36
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
45:35
2
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
48:26
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
37:20
2
Pauline Bos
Malden
37:58
3
Trix Hakstege
Amersfoort
41:50
4
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk
45:27
5
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
45:33
6
Sieneke Ribberink
Nunspeet
46:48
7
Joelle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
47:01
8
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
48:50
9
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
50:11
10
Stephanie Blankenspoor
Putten
50:15
11
Bianca Bouwman
Nijkerk
54:53
12
Kirsty Koppenrade
Nijkerk Gld
55:26
13
Marlon van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
56:05
14
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
57:15
15
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
58:43
16
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:01:41
17
Belle Derks
Hoevelaken
1:01:50
18
Marieke van den Bor
Putten
1:02:42
19
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
1:05:11
20
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:11:03
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
42:31
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
44:22
3
Gea Horsman
Nijkerk Gld
45:27
4
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
52:01
5
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
53:52
6
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
56:05
7
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
56:39
8
Ruth Jager
Amersfoort
57:45
9
Diana Mulder
Lelystad
1:09:09
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
41:09
2
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
55:58
3
Aukje Wesseling- Repko
Amersfoort
1:08:07
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
53:33
2
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:11:03
M5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Bruinekool
Nijkerk
2:34
2
Livia van Boven
Nijkerk
3:21
J7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boaz van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:13
2
Germen Dekkers
Amersfoort
2:24
J9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samuel Post
Amersfoort
4:03
2
Manuel de Bruin
't Harde
4:26
3
Tycho van hussel
Nijkerk Gld
5:00
J1112, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Theebe
Nijkerk
3:35
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2018 22:26