Uitslagenlijst Nijverdalsebergcross

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 8 december 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
38:21
38:19
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
38:37
38:37
3
Jorn Jansman
Atletics Nijverdal
39:47
39:46
4
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
40:42
40:40
5
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
41:12
41:11
6
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
42:02
42:01
7
Arne Wesesls
Markelo
42:13
42:11
8
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
42:38
42:32
9
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
44:06
44:03
10
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
44:27
44:26
11
Stefan Boshove
Borne
44:41
44:38
12
Arne ter Heide
HAC '63
46:26
46:19
13
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
46:29
46:27
14
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
46:41
46:30
15
Hilko de Wilde
Atletics Nijverdal
47:25
47:23
16
Frank Scherphof
Rijssen
47:32
47:30
17
Niels Westenbrink
Zwolle
48:40
48:26
18
Tijmen Bruggeman
Wierden
48:59
48:48
19
Kevin Tibbe
Atletics Nijverdal
49:15
49:11
20
Jos Hekman
Wierden
49:16
49:06
21
Rick Stevens
Hellendoorn
49:25
49:20
22
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
49:26
49:22
23
Gerben Kreijkes
Rijssen
49:34
49:25
24
André Bregman
Rijssen
50:24
50:11
25
Gerwin Bregman
Rijssen
50:42
50:29
26
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
51:45
51:33
27
Paul Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
52:08
51:57
28
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
52:38
52:32
29
Folkert Visser
AV Holten
53:33
53:23
30
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
55:30
55:22
31
Paul Ezendam
Goor
55:40
55:34
32
Robbert-Jan Berkenbos
Hellendoorn
56:04
55:54
33
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
56:09
55:53
34
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Atletics Nijverdal
57:31
57:26
35
Piet Booensma
Nijverdal
1:00:20
1:00:09
36
Martin Beuzel
Lochem
1:03:31
1:03:14
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Klein
Vorden
39:21
39:20
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
39:38
39:38
3
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
40:57
40:55
4
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
46:02
45:58
5
Sjoerd Franck
Atletics Nijverdal
46:10
46:08
6
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
47:01
46:56
7
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
49:22
49:17
8
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
49:29
49:24
9
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
49:42
49:34
10
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
49:42
49:39
11
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
49:46
49:42
12
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
49:54
49:48
13
Aart Beldman
Rijssen
50:19
50:15
14
Marco Pluimers
Enter
51:34
51:25
15
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
51:47
51:41
16
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
52:48
52:39
17
Johan Burger
Atletics Nijverdal
52:59
52:55
18
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
53:06
53:02
19
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
53:14
53:08
20
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
54:55
54:42
21
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
55:21
55:07
22
Eelco Tjeerdsma
55:21
55:13
23
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34
58:04
57:52
24
Arne Scholman
Enter
59:49
59:35
25
Andre Kolner
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:00:36
1:00:24
26
Seakle de Vries
Almelo
1:01:45
1:01:27
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
41:59
41:58
2
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
43:05
43:04
3
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
43:45
43:43
4
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
46:09
46:01
5
René Hulsman
48:19
48:13
6
Gerard Heuver
Hellendoorn
48:31
48:25
7
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
48:46
48:44
8
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
49:11
49:08
9
Dirk Duijn
Groningen Atletiek
49:20
49:13
10
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
49:59
49:56
11
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
50:52
50:41
12
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
50:59
50:57
13
Ad Eilert
Salland
51:07
51:04
14
Herman Baan
AV Rijssen
51:22
51:14
15
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
51:31
51:22
16
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
51:36
51:34
17
Rene Steentjes
Enter
51:40
51:29
18
René Hoff
AV Holten
51:44
51:42
19
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
51:57
51:48
20
Henk Jan Smedema
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
52:42
52:31
21
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
52:56
52:51
22
Kees de Wit
Ede Gld
53:08
52:55
23
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
53:41
53:24
24
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
53:54
53:47
25
Henri Bolink
Atletics Nijverdal
54:03
53:59
26
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
55:26
55:22
27
Coen Berwald
SISU
55:58
55:50
28
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
56:52
56:45
29
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
57:06
56:50
30
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
57:52
57:42
31
Peter van Dijk
Nijverdal
58:29
58:16
32
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
58:59
58:49
33
Pedro Bomers
Enter
59:08
58:59
34
Rob Froonhoff
59:15
59:07
35
Tonio van Rhee
Nijverdal
1:00:42
1:00:38
36
Wim Groot Koerkamp
Olst
1:03:16
1:03:04
37
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:07:54
1:07:46
38
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:10:07
1:09:57
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
48:00
47:58
2
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
49:45
49:41
3
Jan van Lubek
49:52
49:49
4
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
52:51
52:49
5
Jan Boink
Goor '75
56:14
56:04
6
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:01:49
1:01:42
7
Johan Nijkamp
1:09:30
1:09:14
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorina Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
46:35
46:33
2
Sabine Wassink
Rijssen
47:38
47:36
3
Marieke op den Dries-Wermink
Zorgsaam Lopers
48:51
48:48
4
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
49:17
49:14
5
Lieke Smale
Holten
53:05
53:00
6
Joyce Buiten-Pots
Rijssen
53:25
53:20
7
Mariël Trienen
Hengelo Ov
53:51
53:44
8
Elise Beuze
Nijverdal
54:10
54:05
9
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
54:23
54:15
10
Maartje Kurvink
Nijverdal
56:26
56:21
11
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
56:32
56:22
12
Imre van der Kolk
Wierden
58:11
58:01
13
Sacha Pekkeriet
Atletics Nijverdal
58:41
58:32
14
Sandra Kettering
Runners Club Woerden
58:53
58:38
15
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
59:40
59:28
16
Bernien Rotman
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
59:56
59:45
17
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:00:30
1:00:15
18
Ellen Gering
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:00:36
1:00:24
19
Elles Peterman
Almelo
1:02:45
1:02:37
20
Hilde Kerperien
Neede
1:02:47
1:02:32
21
Myrthe te Lintelo
Lochem
1:03:31
1:03:15
22
Renate ter Harmsel
Rijssen
1:03:40
1:03:25
23
Jeannet Markvoort
Rijssen
1:03:52
1:03:37
24
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:06:19
1:06:13
25
Jorieke van Wijk
Enschede
1:10:32
1:10:17
26
Nikkie de Koning
Enschede
1:10:32
1:10:18
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van Vilsteren
Raalte
19:42
19:41
2
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
20:39
20:38
3
Yannick Mijsters
Holten
21:06
21:04
4
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
21:16
21:14
5
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
21:19
21:19
6
Edwin Ruumpol
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:44
21:43
7
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
21:49
21:49
8
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
21:53
21:51
9
Niels van Coeverden
Triathlon
22:18
22:16
10
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
22:37
22:35
11
Bas Jongejan
Atletics Nijverdal
22:45
22:38
12
Ted de Haan
Atletics Nijverdal
22:51
22:47
13
Michiel Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
23:06
23:02
14
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
23:16
23:14
15
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
23:22
23:10
16
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
23:27
23:25
17
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
23:29
23:27
18
Thijs Onderwater
Holten
23:36
23:32
19
Hugo Overmeen
Triathlon
23:41
23:41
20
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
23:45
23:40
21
David Valk
23:51
23:44
22
Jelmer de Vries
Amsterdam
23:54
23:26
23
Robin Steentjes
Enter
23:56
23:52
24
Koen Onderwater
Holten
24:06
24:03
25
Harm Wevers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
24:29
24:26
26
Martijn Geelen
Enschede
24:48
24:38
27
Jasper Hengstman
Hellendoorn
24:57
24:54
28
Niek Meijer
Hanzesport
25:09
25:00
29
William Molenaar
Rijssen
25:11
24:56
30
Emiel Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
25:15
25:08
31
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
25:21
25:17
32
Matthijs Baan
Rijssen
25:31
25:17
33
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
25:33
25:28
34
Jip Michielse
Enschede
25:55
25:45
35
Jarno Beltman
Rijssen
26:15
26:07
36
Rob Middelkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
26:26
26:17
37
Gerwin Lubbelinkhof
Rijssen
26:26
26:15
38
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
26:39
26:29
39
Ruud Wantia
Holten
26:44
26:25
40
Remy Van der Beek
Enschede
26:49
26:37
41
Niek Sanderman
Rijssen
27:02
26:48
42
Mathijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
27:04
26:55
43
Remco ter Brake
Holten
27:07
26:45
44
Mark-Jan Hofman
Rijssen
28:30
28:13
45
Hylke Rensen
Holten
28:54
28:46
46
Martijn Poorte
Nijverdal
28:56
28:43
47
Rico Rüdiger
Enschede
29:01
28:43
48
Maarten Scholten
Rijssen
29:27
29:06
49
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
29:31
29:09
50
Thijs Nieboer
Nijverdal
29:33
29:11
51
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
29:59
29:37
52
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
30:29
30:09
53
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
30:35
30:31
54
Rudger Kelder
Nijverdal
30:40
30:12
55
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
31:29
31:00
56
Robert Baan
Nijverdal
32:28
32:00
57
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
32:31
32:13
58
Gert Jan ten Brinke
Rijssen
32:33
32:05
59
Martijn Kelder
Nijverdal
32:54
32:26
60
Dennis Sievers
Delden
33:25
32:54
61
William Sprakel
Rijssen
33:37
33:07
62
Justin Posthuma
Nijverdal
33:40
33:16
63
Brent Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
34:08
33:43
64
Gijs Podt
Nijverdal
36:03
35:35
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
21:29
21:27
2
Hendri Weenk
ASV
21:38
21:38
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
21:44
21:42
4
Lars Smit
Vriezenveen
22:05
22:03
5
Martijn Toering
Lionitas
22:15
22:12
6
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
22:39
22:33
7
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
23:26
23:23
8
Martin Roosink
Markelo
23:27
23:25
9
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:37
23:34
10
Gerard van de Berg
23:38
23:34
11
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
23:48
23:46
12
André Smal
Hellendoorn
24:10
24:03
13
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
24:31
24:22
14
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
24:33
24:19
15
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
24:38
24:32
16
Dennis Visser
Atletics Nijverdal
24:42
24:36
17
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
25:06
25:00
18
Arthur Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
25:23
25:16
19
Bart Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
25:46
25:42
20
Raymond Vossebelt
Rijssen
25:48
25:44
21
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
26:09
26:03
22
Arjan Meijerink
Atletics Nijverdal
26:12
26:08
23
John Ekkel
Nijverdal
26:17
26:13
24
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
27:00
26:51
25
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
27:11
26:55
26
David Klein
Vorden
27:36
27:34
27
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
27:54
27:51
28
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
28:40
28:24
29
Emiel Dasselaar
Rijssen
28:47
28:32
30
Dennis Groeneveld
Heeten
28:48
28:27
31
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
29:01
28:34
32
Mark Kiel
Nijverdal
29:16
28:49
33
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
29:17
29:00
34
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
29:24
29:13
35
Jelmer de Jong
Goor
29:37
29:25
36
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
29:55
29:39
37
Arjan Paf
Atletics Nijverdal
30:29
30:17
38
Arie Bregman
Rijssen
30:31
30:10
39
Yvor Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
30:44
30:18
40
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
31:35
31:17
41
Dennis Cents
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
31:49
31:28
42
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
31:50
31:34
43
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
32:01
31:38
44
Mark Zwiers
Nijverdal
32:35
32:20
45
Patrick Braakman
Wierden
32:44
32:37
46
Maurits ter Harmsel
Rijssen
33:46
33:16
47
Hans Bouwhuuis
AV Rijssen
33:52
33:27
48
Norbert geels
Zwolle
35:01
34:48
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
21:21
21:18
2
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
21:50
21:48
3
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
21:56
21:55
4
Onno Knobbe
Atletics Nijverdal
24:11
24:08
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
24:13
24:11
6
Han te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
24:51
24:45
7
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Atletics Nijverdal
25:16
25:10
8
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
25:43
25:30
9
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
26:20
26:13
10
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
27:13
27:01
11
Geert Hendriks
Nijverdal
27:21
27:18
12
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
27:23
27:17
13
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
27:47
27:35
14
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
28:35
28:16
15
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
28:48
28:38
16
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
29:01
28:58
17
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
30:08
29:41
18
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
30:34
30:16
19
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
30:42
30:31
20
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
30:43
30:28
21
Erik ter Denge
Enter
30:50
30:31
22
Carlos Flores
Holten
31:40
31:27
23
Jan Ophef
Holten
31:46
31:26
24
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
31:54
31:46
25
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
32:06
31:48
26
Ron Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
32:17
32:11
27
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
32:19
32:01
28
Geert Jan van der Veer
Almelo
33:19
32:53
29
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
33:31
33:16
30
Peter Willems
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
33:34
33:12
31
Erik Posthuma
Nijverdal
33:41
33:17
32
Seino Baan
Rijssen
34:42
34:17
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
24:33
24:29
2
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
25:02
24:59
3
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
25:56
25:52
4
Herman Oltvoort
Laren Gld
27:43
27:28
5
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
29:13
29:07
6
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
29:36
29:26
7
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
30:34
30:16
8
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
32:32
32:26
9
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
32:33
32:03
10
John Velterop
Rijssen
33:38
33:24
11
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
33:41
33:29
12
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
35:13
34:53
13
Gerrit Podt
Nijverdal
36:03
35:35
14
Joop van der Vegte
Goor '75
36:31
36:00
15
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
36:54
36:41
16
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
39:34
39:23
17
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
40:45
40:15
18
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
41:42
41:11
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Crommelink
LAAC Twente
23:20
23:20
2
Nicola Yousef-Krukkert
Rijssen
24:05
24:04
3
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
24:36
24:35
4
Britt le Fevre
Holten
24:58
24:48
5
Norwien Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
25:59
25:57
6
Anne Oltvoort
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
26:19
26:06
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:38
26:36
8
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
27:09
27:04
9
Wendy Albada
Groningen
27:17
27:13
10
Tessa Poen
Daventria
27:25
27:13
11
Jody Sans
Atletics Nijverdal
27:34
27:29
12
Marit Hanewinkel
Holten
27:44
27:40
13
Wendy Coster-Haas
Holten
28:02
27:34
14
Kimberley Kranenberg
Goor '75
28:09
28:05
15
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
28:38
28:26
16
Melanie Smit
Wierden
28:46
28:39
17
Anne-Lotte Hoekjen
Nijverdal
28:56
28:43
18
Femke Nauta
Enschede
29:00
28:50
19
Maren Wessels
Daventria
29:02
28:49
20
Wendy Knol-Olthof
Hellendoorn
29:18
29:12
21
Nienke Ensink
Holten
29:35
29:30
22
Ymke Ophof
Holten
29:35
29:15
23
Lonneke Kok
Holten
29:56
29:37
24
Marleen Boode
Holten
30:08
29:49
25
Jose Kappert
Daarle
30:11
29:56
26
Marijke de Jong
Atletics Nijverdal
30:16
30:04
27
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
30:27
30:07
28
Hanneke Schoemaker-Wermink
30:31
30:23
29
Leonie van Breen
Nijverdal
30:38
30:18
30
Wiep Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
30:44
30:18
31
Lydia Jansen
Nijverdal
31:04
30:55
32
Marije van dijk
Holten
31:04
30:54
33
Jorien Brinkers
Markelo
31:13
30:45
34
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
31:46
31:32
35
Laura te Molder
Nijverdal
32:03
31:42
36
Eline Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
32:41
32:16
37
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
32:42
32:17
38
Lotte Rutgers
Nijverdal
32:59
32:47
39
Ruth Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
33:07
32:42
40
Dianne Last
AV Rijssen
33:09
32:44
41
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
33:14
32:54
42
Laura Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
33:17
33:06
43
Jessie Bekkernens
Breda
33:50
33:25
44
Diana Harleman
Schalkhaar
33:53
33:26
45
Ruth Kolthof
Rijssen
34:22
33:58
46
Kristel Grobben
Enter
34:22
33:58
47
Ivette Spoolder
Holten
35:05
34:33
48
Kirsten Spoolder
Holten
35:05
34:34
49
Lotte Baan
Rijssen
35:05
34:46
50
José Notteberg
Rijssen
35:06
34:46
51
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
35:35
35:17
52
Celina Staman-Paalman
Markelo
35:55
35:42
53
Eilse Haas
Hengelo Ov
36:58
36:29
54
Angela Mollink
Daarle
36:59
36:45
55
Stefanie Slot
Hengelo Ov
48:23
47:51
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chuesy Klein
Vorden
27:34
27:32
2
Dora Mohr
Essen
28:09
28:01
3
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
28:34
28:26
4
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
28:43
28:37
5
Lianne van den Berg
PEC 1910
28:50
28:31
6
Daniëlle Spenkelink
Atletics Nijverdal
29:46
29:32
7
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
30:03
29:46
8
Lennie Zwakenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
30:06
30:01
9
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
30:21
30:13
10
Miriam Smits
SISU
30:21
30:12
11
Marielle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
30:35
30:27
12
Marlies ten Dam
Atletics Nijverdal
30:43
30:35
13
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
30:51
30:28
14
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
31:01
30:44
15
Annette Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
31:05
30:46
16
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
31:10
31:03
17
Marjolein van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
31:19
31:06
18
Helma Nikkels
Holten
31:46
31:39
19
Elvera Meussen
Atletics Nijverdal
32:10
31:44
20
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
32:23
32:01
21
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
32:24
32:01
22
Anneke Twiest-ten Berge
AV Rijssen
32:39
32:15
23
Laura Kieftenbeld
Amersfoort
32:43
32:20
24
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
32:48
32:24
25
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
32:50
32:24
26
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
33:03
32:33
27
Ria Willems
Rijssen
33:11
32:52
28
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
33:12
32:51
29
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
33:16
32:50
30
Ester te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
33:25
33:10
31
Letty Drost
Nijverdal
33:38
33:18
32
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
33:45
33:24
33
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:58
33:36
34
Petra Vossebelt
Rijssen
34:08
33:44
35
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
34:10
33:47
36
Sigrid Wessels
Deventer
35:21
35:05
37
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
35:27
35:17
38
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
36:14
35:52
39
Ingrid Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
36:42
36:25
40
Ingrid Eshuis
36:42
36:25
41
Suzanne den Boer
Holten
37:03
36:40
42
Brenda Schulenburg
Rijssen
37:42
37:24
43
Sheila Roelofs
Nijverdal
38:41
38:20
44
Cindy van Vliet
Enter
38:42
38:13
45
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
39:07
38:44
46
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
40:16
39:54
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
26:55
26:50
2
Wilma Fraas
Hanzesport
27:29
27:27
3
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
28:11
28:04
4
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
29:58
29:48
5
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
30:54
30:44
6
Janny Grooten - Reterink
AV Rijssen
31:01
30:52
7
jacqueline Daenschot
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
32:20
32:04
8
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
32:26
32:01
9
Dini Wolters
Vriezenveen
33:01
32:40
10
Jenneken Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
33:49
33:23
11
Graven - Fikkers
AV Rijssen
34:12
33:56
12
Irene Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
39:19
39:08
13
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
39:26
39:15
14
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
41:22
40:55
J-16, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
6:00
5:59
2
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
6:06
6:05
3
Niels van den Heuvel
AV Rijssen
6:21
6:20
4
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
6:21
6:21
5
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:41
6:41
6
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
6:44
6:43
7
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
6:51
6:50
8
Jochem Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
7:08
7:08
9
Casper Boer
Daventria
7:09
7:09
10
Daen Bonthuis
Daventria
7:42
7:40
11
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
7:52
7:51
12
Daan Caenen
Daventria
8:38
8:36
M-16, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Goorman
Daventria
7:09
7:08
2
Mare Frauenfelder
Cifla
7:16
7:15
3
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:37
7:37
4
Loes Davenschot
AV Rijssen
7:38
7:37
5
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
8:05
8:05
6
Iris Spijkerman
Atletics Nijverdal
8:16
8:16
7
Maud Schrijvers
Atletics Nijverdal
8:17
8:15
8
Lisa van Baalen
Daventria
8:40
8:38
9
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
9:45
9:43
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Gottemaker
Nijverdal
5:15
5:14
2
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
5:17
5:17
3
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
5:17
5:17
4
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
5:17
5:17
5
Wout Voortman
AV Rijssen
5:40
5:40
6
Gideon Nijand
Atletics Nijverdal
5:49
5:48
7
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
5:54
5:53
8
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:58
5:56
9
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:00
5:58
10
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
6:02
6:01
11
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
6:04
6:04
12
Thomas Kreijkes
Rijssen
6:12
6:12
13
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
6:16
6:15
14
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
6:18
6:17
15
Cas Gottemaker
6:22
6:21
16
Laurens van Haaren
Atletics Nijverdal
6:48
6:47
17
Jelte ter Weel
Enter
6:54
6:53
18
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:01
7:01
19
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
7:02
7:00
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:30
5:30
2
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
5:44
5:44
3
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
5:47
5:46
4
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
5:51
5:51
5
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
6:06
6:04
6
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
6:18
6:17
7
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
6:50
6:50
8
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
7:01
7:00
9
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
7:05
7:03
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Per Bakker
Zwolle
5:23
5:21
2
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
5:42
5:40
3
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
5:47
5:46
4
Luca Knobben
Nijverdal
5:56
5:55
5
Pim Knapen
Holten
6:01
6:00
6
Mees van der Veen
Atletics Nijverdal
6:25
6:23
7
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:27
6:25
8
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
6:30
6:29
9
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
6:36
6:34
10
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
6:39
6:37
11
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
7:18
7:16
12
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
7:23
7:21
13
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
7:29
7:27
14
Sylvan Markvoort
AV Rijssen
7:53
7:51
15
Thijs Kempers
7:56
7:54
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
5:58
5:57
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:06
6:04
3
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:09
6:08
4
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
6:22
6:20
5
Laura Kempers
Markelo
7:05
7:03
6
Tess Meulman
AV Rijssen
7:10
7:08
7
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
7:25
7:22
8
Nikki Sieven
Delden
7:38
7:35
9
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
7:43
7:40
10
Vera Spenklink
Rijssen
7:48
7:47
11
Joëlle Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
8:31
8:29
12
Kim Jansen
AV Goor
9:16
9:15
13
Wiep Knapen
Holten
9:23
9:20
de Wilgenweard
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2018 17:23