Uitslagenlijst AV Horror Winterlopen 2018/2019

Sneek - Zondag 2 december 2018

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
29:29
29:28
2
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
30:45
30:44
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
31:25
31:24
4
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
31:25
31:24
5
Kibroun
Hislum
32:51
32:49
6
Johannes Postma
Gytsjerk
33:06
33:04
7
Ilan Palstra
Workum
33:17
33:15
8
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
33:24
33:23
9
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
33:26
33:24
10
Freek Jaarsma
Lionitas
33:39
33:37
11
Thijs de Jong
Britsum
34:08
34:03
12
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
34:16
34:15
13
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
34:24
34:23
14
Marco Leeverink
Horror
34:25
34:23
15
Auke Veldman
IJlst
34:38
34:35
16
Marten Conradie
Horror
34:46
34:44
17
Joost Tijsen
Horror
34:51
34:48
18
Saco Bootsma
Workum
35:08
35:04
19
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:47
35:43
20
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
36:04
36:00
21
Marw van Meerveld
Sneek
36:18
36:14
22
Hendrik Falkena
IJsbrechtum
36:33
36:29
23
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
36:36
36:34
24
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
36:38
36:35
25
Gerald Hoogeveen
Horror
36:40
36:37
26
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
36:51
36:45
27
Hein Keekstra
Horror
36:56
36:54
28
Martijn Ettem
Bolward
37:14
37:10
29
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
37:18
37:13
30
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
37:44
37:42
31
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
37:47
37:42
32
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:49
37:45
33
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
37:50
37:46
34
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
37:50
37:49
35
Wabe Roskam
Horror
37:52
37:45
36
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
37:54
37:41
37
Jetze Visser
Sneek
37:55
37:49
38
Simon Sytsma
Ysbrechtum
37:58
37:56
39
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
37:59
37:54
40
Bas de Best
Horror
37:59
37:54
41
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
38:11
38:07
42
Martin Bruining
Sneek
38:27
38:23
43
Gert Koetje
Zwolle
38:30
38:22
44
Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
38:41
38:38
45
Simon Speelman
Sneek
38:45
38:41
46
Martin Brouwer
Horror
38:49
38:44
47
Arjen de Jong
Heeg
38:58
38:50
48
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
39:08
39:00
49
Sjoerd Kooistra
Scharnegoutum
39:25
39:22
50
W. Schotanus
Balk
39:31
39:12
51
Otto Galema
Bolsward
39:36
39:29
52
Nanne v.d. Veer
Elahuizen
39:43
39:35
53
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
39:49
39:32
54
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
39:49
39:37
55
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
40:04
39:58
56
Bouke Wortmann
Balk
40:17
40:11
57
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
40:19
40:11
58
Peter Hoekstra
Ylst
40:25
40:17
59
Edgar Rorije
Hoogkarspel
40:27
40:17
60
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
40:36
40:30
61
Marcel Ekkelboom
Sneek
40:40
40:35
62
Andrť Duinstra
Horror
40:41
40:31
63
Henk Ruiter
Horror
40:42
40:37
64
Klaas Halma
Gaast
40:47
40:35
65
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
40:54
40:45
66
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
41:19
41:12
67
Martijn Bergsma
Balk
41:21
41:16
68
Eelco de Groot
Assen
41:25
40:57
69
Walter Falkena
Ysbrechtum
41:32
41:28
70
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
41:44
41:42
71
H. v/d Zee
Balk
41:49
41:43
72
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
41:57
41:47
73
Andrew Guest
Horror
42:02
41:55
74
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
42:08
41:56
75
Roelof Jansma
Sneek
42:08
41:48
76
Beke Cnossen
Horror
42:21
42:17
77
Rob Swart
Horror
42:23
42:13
78
Peter de Haas
Ylst
42:25
42:11
79
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
42:26
42:18
80
Joop Tromp
Nijland
42:31
42:15
81
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
42:45
42:25
82
Jeroen Cruys
Sneek
42:46
42:38
83
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
42:47
42:26
84
Marcel Kamstra
Horror
42:56
42:48
85
Peter Rijpma
Sneek
43:01
42:55
86
John van de Wiel
Horror
43:20
43:06
87
Wibe van Diggelen
Nijland
43:28
43:16
88
Ronald Dantuma
Sneek
43:30
43:21
89
Arie van Heeringen
Leeuwarden
43:40
43:34
90
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
43:54
43:48
91
Wolter van Erkelen
Sneek
44:04
43:39
92
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
44:05
43:51
93
Gerard Popma
Horror
44:13
44:04
94
Wim de Jong
Sneek
44:16
44:06
95
Robin Abma
Bolsward
44:17
43:54
96
Henri Hofman
Horror
44:17
44:06
97
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
44:20
44:12
98
Pieter Siem Wijnja
Joure
44:24
44:02
99
johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
44:26
43:33
100
Symen van der Velde
Horror
44:31
44:23
101
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
44:35
44:19
102
Bart van Wermeskerken
Sneek
44:40
44:10
103
Wierd Kramer
Sneek
44:47
44:47
104
Johan Adema
Loopgroep Sneek
44:56
44:46
105
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
45:02
44:44
106
Alrik Voolstra
Sneek
45:02
44:37
107
Frits van Erkelens
Folsgare
45:08
44:58
108
Marco Vijver
Franeker
45:10
44:55
109
Hidde Breukelaar
Sneek
45:17
44:56
110
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
45:19
45:03
111
Hans Willem Postma
Sneek
45:25
45:12
112
Bert Barhorst
Horror
45:33
45:21
113
Huub Rommers
Sneek
45:34
45:23
114
Jan Dotinga
Horror
45:35
45:23
115
Anco Visser
Woudsend
45:53
45:45
116
Jelle Bosma
Sneek
46:00
45:40
117
Sjack Jansma
Horror
46:06
45:48
118
Jaap IJpma
Horror
46:06
45:49
119
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
46:24
45:56
120
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
46:24
46:05
121
Roland Louwsma
Nijland
46:27
45:57
122
Uilke Bosma
Joure
46:27
46:14
123
Domien Mulder
Joure
46:28
45:59
124
Johannes Hospes
Hommerts
46:29
45:56
125
Jeroen Stouthart
Sneek
46:34
46:23
126
Yke Atsma
Horror
46:35
46:14
127
Gielt Algra
Heeg
46:36
46:15
128
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
46:55
46:32
129
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
46:55
46:27
130
Age v/d Zee
Balk
47:05
47:01
131
Jan Bert Kuipers
Ylst
47:15
46:57
132
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
47:19
46:50
133
Peter Londema
Sneek
47:20
47:12
134
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
47:23
47:09
135
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
47:25
47:01
136
Harrie Boonstra
Horror
47:32
47:17
137
Anton Langeberg
Friesland
47:38
47:21
138
Jurjen Smit
Boijl
47:44
47:26
139
Marius den otter
Bolsward
47:46
47:23
140
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
48:20
48:01
141
Bert Rienstra
Loopgroep Sneek
48:21
48:11
142
Age de Vries
Drachten
48:24
48:06
143
Jos Wieggers
Balk
48:29
48:26
144
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
48:31
48:05
145
Rick Isidora
Sneek
48:39
48:08
146
Bart Bakker
Sneek
49:04
48:34
147
Eelco v/d Werff
It Heidenskip
49:17
48:42
148
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
49:24
48:57
149
Marten v/d Wal
It Heidenskip
49:32
48:57
150
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
50:09
49:46
151
Roel Frijling
Leeuwarden
50:13
49:47
152
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
50:35
50:08
153
Hessel Bok
Sneek
50:43
50:14
154
Menno Roskam
Sneek
51:12
50:48
155
Chris Speelman
Sneek
51:38
51:14
156
Bert de Vos
Sneek
52:24
52:17
157
Cornelis de Roos
Heeg
52:42
52:30
158
Cees Visser
Sneek
52:51
52:34
159
Van Velthoven
Sneek
53:11
52:49
160
Dave de Jong
Sneek
53:34
53:18
161
Jan W Kars
Sneek
54:13
54:12
162
Jelle Breeuwsma
Folsgare
55:03
54:46
163
S. Wolthuizen
Sneek
55:09
54:44
164
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
56:17
55:49
165
Raymond Reinsema
Bolsward
57:27
57:04
166
Femmede Bruin
Friesland
1:00:41
1:00:20
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha Wolfslag
Leeuwarden
36:21
36:16
2
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
36:26
36:23
3
Rian van Buren
Sneek
37:39
37:36
4
Renske de Vries
Sneek
38:21
38:18
5
Hilda Wijnja
Horror
39:46
39:40
6
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Horror
40:25
40:18
7
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
41:16
41:13
8
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
42:35
42:27
9
Wietske de Jong
Horror
43:08
43:00
10
Jannie Schaap
Sneek
43:08
43:00
11
Annie Zijlstra-Andringa
Horror
43:10
43:04
12
Sonja Riessen
Sneek
44:07
44:00
13
Alie Brouwer
Horror
44:09
44:00
14
Anita Boschma
Sneek
44:33
44:21
15
Maaike Koetje
Utrecht
44:54
44:45
16
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
45:18
45:01
17
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
45:19
45:05
18
Lucia van der Bijl
Horror
45:32
45:25
19
Anneli Barhorst
Oppenhuizen
45:33
45:21
20
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
46:13
45:59
21
Marian Pruiksma
Horror
46:19
46:12
22
Nienke Plantinga
Horror
46:32
46:11
23
Betty van der Laan
Joure
46:46
46:32
24
Boudina Rijpma
Greonterp
47:07
46:45
25
Ingrid Floor
Horror
47:13
46:47
26
Bianca Coehoorn-Rijpma
Horror
47:25
47:02
27
Verona Fortuin
Horror
47:47
47:31
28
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
48:20
48:00
29
Japke Postma
Ylst
48:26
48:06
30
Karin Boersma
AV Heerenveen
48:31
48:05
31
Grietsje Palstra
Bolsward
48:42
48:18
32
Esther Van Bergen
Horror
49:23
49:14
33
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
49:51
49:42
34
Simone van Ligten
Horror
50:01
49:45
35
Ellen Boersma
Horror
50:03
49:48
36
MariŽlle Palstra
Bolsward
50:07
49:44
37
Djuke Elzinga
Joure
50:35
50:18
38
Ferwerda
Jourre
50:54
50:30
39
S
Sneek
51:25
51:08
40
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
52:03
51:53
41
Annet de Bruijne
Horror
52:03
51:53
42
Sanne v/d Meer
Sneek
52:21
51:54
43
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
52:25
52:15
44
Magdalena Hoekstra
Hommerts
52:26
52:11
45
Martha Rosier
Leeuwarden
52:48
52:21
46
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
52:49
52:34
47
Willy van Beek
Horror
53:00
52:32
48
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
53:19
52:52
49
Lucia Serra
Sneek
53:40
53:22
50
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
53:40
53:22
51
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
53:53
53:40
52
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
53:53
53:40
53
Anneke de Visser
Sneek
54:00
53:49
54
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
54:00
53:49
55
Anskje Schaap
Heeg
54:18
53:48
56
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
54:28
54:11
57
Nynke Doevendans-v d Meer
Sneek
54:35
54:06
58
Maria Wolthuizen
Sneek
55:09
54:44
59
Jolijn Rijpma
Sneek
55:22
54:51
60
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
55:22
54:51
61
Madelon van Elteren
Leeuwarden
55:57
55:31
62
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
56:11
55:52
63
Marian Visser
Sneek
56:12
55:52
64
Jennifer Batteram
Scharnegoutum
56:12
55:52
65
Anneke IJpma
Hartwerd
56:17
55:48
66
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
56:32
56:02
67
Marloes Landman
Sneek
57:58
57:42
68
Karina Frijling
Leeuwarden
57:59
57:34
69
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
58:06
57:55
70
Tineke Bootsma
IJlst
58:14
57:44
71
Willy Brouwer-Bakker
Arum
58:18
57:53
72
Anna Rijpma Faber
Harlingen
58:25
58:00
73
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
58:59
58:37
74
Sigrid Nugteren
Jirnsum
59:42
59:13
75
Anneke Kraan
Sneek
1:04:05
1:03:43
JPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Ruis
Horror
5:29
2
Marijn Adema
Sneek
5:31
3
Tyn de Haan
Sneek
6:24
4
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
6:37
5
Damian Ekkelboom
Sneek
9:39
MPUPM, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:21
2
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
6:27
JPUPC, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Meijer
Horror
5:58
MPUPC, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma van Raalte
Dearsum
7:12
2
Isa Krikke
Sneek
7:21
JPUPB, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:46
2
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
5:07
3
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
6:18
4
Jan Aize Schuurmans
Horror
6:24
MPUPB, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ViŽnne van der Knaap
Horror
4:41
2
Hieke Adema
Sneek
6:29
JPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:48
2
Jelmer Ludemann
Horror
4:58
3
Niek IJsbrandij
Horror
6:05
MPA1, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt Wobma
Horror
5:10
2
Sterre Ruis
Horror
5:28
3
Elske Schuurmans
Horror
5:48
JPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Faber
Sneek
4:45
MPA2, JEUGD PUP 1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
4:26
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:18
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
8:04
JJUND, JEUGD JUND1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
5:06
MJUND, JEUGD JUND1300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:45
2
Athe Troost
Bolsward
4:50
3
Benthe Scholtanus
Sibrandabuorren
6:17
4
Cleo de Jager
Sneek
6:20
5
Noa IJsbrandij
Horror
6:21
JJUNC, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thys Blaeser
Bolsward
6:59
2
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
9:13
3
Sander de Haan
Sneek
10:26
MJUNC, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
9:26
2
Thialda Rinzema
Horror
10:44
JJUNB, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
9:57
MJUNA, JEUGD JUN 2600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mandy Zijlstra
Horror
9:49
Vragen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2018 19:26