Uitslagenlijst 34e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 2 december 2018

MAN, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Kempen
Enschede
10:03
10:03
2
Sietse Withag
Oldenzaal
10:22
10:22
3
Thomas Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
10:33
10:33
4
Bram Pünt
De Lutte
11:00
11:00
5
Marnix Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
12:13
12:13
6
Rubens Halink
Oldenzaal
12:28
12:28
7
Daan van Peet
Denekamp
12:32
12:32
8
Mauro Geerdink
Rossum
12:35
12:35
VROUW, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moon van Diesen
Rossum Ov
11:09
11:09
2
Taynah Halink
Oldenzaal
11:15
11:15
3
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
11:34
11:34
4
Therese Engelbertink
Rossum Ov
12:26
12:26
MSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
18:52
18:52
2
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
19:03
19:02
3
Maurice Backschat
Nordhorn
20:07
20:07
4
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
20:13
20:12
5
Roel Hoppenreijs
Oldenzaal
20:23
20:21
6
Rob Lanting
Hengelo Ov
20:26
20:25
7
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
20:41
20:40
8
Jelle Engelbertink
De Lutte
21:15
21:10
9
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
21:33
21:32
10
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
21:39
21:39
11
Ronald Moes
Enschede
21:45
21:43
12
Tim Bergboer
Oldenzaal
21:49
21:48
13
Jeroen Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
22:44
22:42
14
Thijs van der Klauw
's-Gravenhage
22:54
22:48
15
Ruud Vaneker
Losser
23:05
22:57
16
Wouter Punt
De Lutte
23:15
23:12
17
Nicolň Botteghi
Enschede
23:20
23:19
18
Bart Diepenbroek
Losser
23:31
23:28
19
Arjan Buwalda
Enschede
23:32
23:27
20
Bodie Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
23:46
23:38
21
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
24:01
23:58
22
Tom ter Wee
Almelo
24:24
24:07
23
Martijn ten Vaanholt
Hengelo Ov
26:15
25:55
24
Dennis Helthuis
Enschede
26:24
26:08
25
Lex Neumann
Enschede
26:43
26:03
26
Nick Vriesema
Nederland
27:09
26:21
27
Ties Seiger
De Lutte
27:11
27:09
28
Joris Opbroek
Enschede
27:18
26:55
29
Maarten Groote Punt
Oldenzaal
27:23
27:18
30
Thom van der Wilk
De Lutte
27:44
27:20
31
Patrick de Meulmeester
Haaksbergen
27:50
27:43
32
Jelle Ipskamp
Losser
27:53
27:15
33
Rick Olthof
Team Domijn
27:58
27:33
34
Ahmed Hastemir
Gronau
28:01
27:43
35
Roy Tettero
Hardenberg
28:55
28:41
36
Koen Groote Punt
Oldenzaal
29:00
28:19
37
Leon Klaassen
Almelo
29:11
29:09
38
Robbert Olthof
Hengelo Ov
29:21
28:54
39
Thom Brandehof
Oldenzaal
29:42
29:24
40
Julien Schlie
Versmold
30:10
29:54
41
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
30:11
29:59
42
Jesse Brink
Vriezenveen
30:17
30:06
43
Bastiaan Andringa
Oldenzaal
30:42
29:49
44
Thomas van 't Hoog
Enschede
30:55
30:44
45
Orangel Henriquez
Enschede
31:33
31:26
46
Gijs Haarman
De Lutte
31:51
31:27
47
Teun Heerink
De Lutte
32:04
31:42
48
Chris Otten
Zwolle
32:04
31:08
49
Daan Heerink
De Lutte
32:08
31:45
50
Kevin Oonk
Weerselo
32:23
32:08
51
Merijn Visser
Hengelo Ov
32:53
32:09
52
Tom Kolk
Hengelo Ov
32:57
32:13
53
Kenneth Melis
Losser
33:11
32:36
54
Gert Bijker
Losser
33:23
32:55
55
Mark de Wacht
Denekamp
33:30
33:09
56
Roy Huttenhuis
Losser
34:04
33:43
57
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
34:05
33:36
58
Emo van Drielen
Zwolle
35:15
34:21
59
Thijs Brand
Enschede
38:11
37:45
60
Roland Pross
Oldenzaal
41:04
40:44
M40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harold Fraterman
Losser
21:59
21:56
2
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
23:09
23:07
3
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
23:28
23:27
4
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
25:04
25:01
5
Niek Hassink
Amsterdam
25:06
25:02
6
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
26:43
26:40
7
Robert de Groote
Enschede
27:36
27:20
8
Michel Winters
Enschede
27:39
27:20
9
Maurice Haddderingh
De Lutte
28:08
28:03
10
Marco van t Hoog
Gronau
28:43
28:32
11
Ronnie Bosscher
Sibculo
30:01
29:57
12
Gert Haitjema
Losser
30:31
30:04
13
Daan Peters
Enschede
30:52
30:21
14
Peter Jochem
Enschede
31:31
30:33
15
Graddus Strobos
Hengelo Ov
31:34
30:50
16
Patrick Thijert
Hengelo Ov
32:04
31:08
17
Jeroen von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
32:24
31:44
18
Peter Kuiphuis
Geesteren Ov
33:25
32:47
19
Patrick Kalter
Oldenzaal
33:27
32:59
20
Han Steenbergen
Oldenzaal
33:28
33:00
21
Martin Heurman
Enschede
33:48
33:16
22
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo Ov
34:10
33:48
23
Martijn Barneveld
Enschede
34:11
33:34
24
Arnoud Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
34:15
34:08
25
Bas Westerveld
Enschede
35:11
34:34
26
Emil Cristen
Enschede
35:39
35:33
27
Stefan Dirks
Hengelo Ov
35:47
35:39
28
Sander van 't Hoog
Enschede
35:48
35:37
29
Tom Severein
Team Nonstop Running
35:58
35:28
30
Jordi de Haan
Team Nonstop Running
42:30
41:58
M50, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
22:23
22:22
2
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
22:38
22:38
3
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
23:19
23:17
4
Henri Gerrits
Sibculo
24:39
24:36
5
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
24:47
24:45
6
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
25:02
24:58
7
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
25:19
25:05
8
Peter Seliger
Hengelo Ov
26:36
26:32
9
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
26:45
26:42
10
Jos Rikkert
Delden
27:25
27:17
11
Chris Machiels
Oldenzaal
27:40
27:29
12
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
27:56
27:51
13
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
28:01
27:54
14
André Bijker
Enschede
28:14
27:49
15
Okke van der Maas
Zeist
29:42
29:27
16
Harry Blokhuis
De Lutte
31:14
30:49
17
Silvio Pleijte
Borculo
31:16
30:41
18
Ben Ros
Hengelo Ov
31:17
31:10
19
Leo van Wijchen
Overdinkel
31:37
31:25
20
Erwin ten Donkelaar
Enschede
31:45
30:47
21
Erwin Roerink
Oldenzaal
32:03
31:26
22
Servet Tuluk
Team Liberein
32:22
32:11
23
Jan Engelbertink
Team Domijn
32:38
31:48
24
Joop Dekker
Borne
33:14
32:28
25
Rene Brookhuis
Hardenberg
33:23
32:55
26
Frank van de Kolk
Oldenzaal
33:28
33:13
27
Paul Kroeze
Weerselo
33:43
33:33
28
Edwin Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
33:57
33:20
29
Hans Nekkers
Oldenzaal
33:58
33:47
30
Huub Roest
Losser
34:21
33:35
31
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
34:21
34:02
32
Ariën de Winter
Enschede
34:45
34:41
33
Aljan Talens
Losser
35:15
34:37
34
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
35:30
34:40
35
Ceriel Loohuis
Bad bentheim
35:41
35:06
36
Rick Luchtmeijer
Team Activerunning
36:12
35:20
37
Michael Schlie
Versmold
36:17
36:00
38
Arjan Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
37:13
36:18
39
Koen Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
37:36
36:41
40
Rob Scargo
Team Nonstop Running
37:43
37:10
41
Marc van Klinken
Enschede
39:09
38:37
42
Louis Cornelissen
Enschede
41:41
40:52
M60, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Moes
Enschede
21:45
21:43
2
Jan Smellink
Oldenzaal
24:28
24:05
3
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
27:07
27:02
4
Theo Sanders
Losser
27:25
27:24
5
Gerrit Vrielink
Raalte
27:30
27:23
6
Gerard Wesselink
Albergen
31:06
30:06
7
Frans Wesselink
Albergen
31:13
30:14
8
Jan Bolhaar
Denekamp
32:50
32:32
9
Harry Elferink
Enschede
34:00
33:40
10
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
34:21
34:02
11
Roel de Boer
Enschede
34:53
34:14
12
Henry Christenhusz
Team Domijn
35:08
34:36
13
Cees Terlouw
Enschede
35:27
34:46
14
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
35:32
34:49
15
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
35:41
35:23
16
Toon Scheper
Borne
35:53
35:10
17
Bas Douma
Amsterdam
36:24
36:08
18
Bennie Franke
Losser
37:01
36:39
19
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
38:56
38:36
20
Henri Dieperink
Team Activerunning
39:27
38:35
21
Theo Gomis
Enschede
43:24
42:30
VSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellie van Houten
Enschede
23:32
23:28
2
Lisette Sprakel
Enschede
23:44
23:39
3
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
24:07
24:03
4
Jasmin Siersema
Enschede
24:34
24:32
5
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
24:54
24:52
6
Chanel Tassche
Denekamp
27:40
27:27
7
Susan Booijink
Agelo
27:42
27:17
8
Merle Nijland
Oldenzaal
27:43
27:31
9
Laura Heerts
Tubbergen
27:43
27:40
10
Myrte Visser
Nijmegen
27:52
27:40
11
Willeke vd Schootbrugge
Almelo
28:11
28:01
12
Jorien Uit het Broek
Enschede
28:39
28:23
13
Doris Sarajski
Hengelo Ov
29:21
29:15
14
Jolinda Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
30:05
29:57
15
Lea-sophie Godschalk
Losser
30:14
29:56
16
Elles Nieuwmeijer
Oldenzaal
30:25
30:16
17
Anne Visschedijk
Oldenzaal
30:31
30:21
18
Anne Wessel
De Lutte
30:51
30:27
19
Kaylee Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
31:08
30:51
20
Judith Hegeman
Borne
31:09
30:37
21
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
31:21
30:43
22
Merle Schwering
Borne
31:44
31:30
23
Susanne Latka
Oldenzaal
31:54
31:01
24
Flore Klaassen
Almelo
31:57
31:55
25
Carmen Rosink
De Lutte
32:04
31:48
26
Tessa Gilbers
De Lutte
32:06
31:51
27
Maaike Spiele
Oldenzaal
32:12
31:56
28
Charlotte Teggeler
De Lutte
32:29
32:22
29
Janine Temberge-Elferink
Oldenzaal
32:42
32:23
30
Anouk Roelofs
Oldenzaal
32:48
32:34
31
Evelien Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
32:48
31:53
32
Lynn Reimer
De Lutte
32:49
32:31
33
Aniek ter Maat
Hengelo Ov
33:09
32:23
34
Loes Asbroek
Oldenzaal
33:16
33:04
35
Jolien Scholten
Haaksbergen
33:19
33:07
36
Marloes Broeksema
Enschede
33:21
32:51
37
Carolien van der Meer
Oldenzaal
33:29
32:51
38
Marloes Westerik
De Lutte
33:42
33:29
39
Romé Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
33:47
32:51
40
Lionne Opbroek-Elferink
Enschede
34:00
33:40
41
Kiki Jaspers
Hengelo Ov
34:02
33:36
42
Martine Leus
Hengelo Ov
34:04
33:38
43
Lotte Egberink
Oldenzaal
34:04
33:37
44
Inge Morssink
Delden
34:07
33:34
45
Ilse ter Haar
Oldenzaal
34:26
33:59
46
Maartje Meenhuis
Rossum Ov
34:27
34:11
47
Surika van Wyk
Enschede
34:39
34:25
48
Soraya Rolink
Team Timberland
34:54
34:15
49
Mirthe Bekhuis
Tubbergen
34:59
34:17
50
Julia Vrijkorte
De Lutte
35:03
34:22
51
Lynn Verwey
Hengelo Ov
35:08
34:37
52
Anna May
Hengelo Ov
35:08
34:38
53
Mirthe Tijman op Smeijers
Denekamp
35:14
34:33
54
Janneke Zoetman - Tijman
De Lutte
35:14
34:33
55
Eva Haarman
De Lutte
35:20
34:59
56
Jet Heerink
De Lutte
35:20
34:58
57
Lindy Slomp
Hengelo Ov
35:23
34:35
58
Joyce Breuker
's-Hertogenbosch
35:25
34:46
59
Alexandra de Weerd
Wachtum
35:37
35:17
60
Sanne Scholten
Tubbergen
35:38
34:56
61
Willemien van Engeland
Glimmen
35:39
35:05
62
Dorieke Hesselink
Weerselo
35:55
35:04
63
Lotte Bolk
Weerselo
35:55
35:04
64
Laura Erkens
Enschede
36:25
35:34
65
Daniëlle Groener
De Lutte
36:25
35:49
66
Evelien Kok
Coevorden
36:58
36:38
67
Demi Vrieseman
Nederland
37:03
36:15
68
Marian Kwekkboom
Enschede
37:21
36:22
69
Lotte Steenmeijer
Team Activerunning
37:22
36:31
70
Anouk Vlaanderen
Enschede
38:09
37:43
71
Nicole Vlaanderen
's-Gravenhage
38:09
37:43
72
Nicol Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
38:17
37:29
73
Daisy Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
38:45
37:58
74
Tjarda Potijk
Albergen
38:52
37:52
75
Joyce Pouw
Hengelo Ov
38:56
38:23
76
Maaike Huiskes Jongsma
Enschede
39:30
38:57
77
Simone Ter Laak
Oldenzaal
39:37
38:52
78
Danielle Bartels
Oldenzaal
39:38
38:46
79
Nadia Kempers
Losser
39:45
39:27
80
Manon Damhuis
Losser
40:55
40:41
81
Kristel Veldhuis
Rossum Ov
41:23
40:37
82
Ellis Steffens
Enschede
42:03
41:15
83
Manon groote Punt
Oldenzaal
42:19
41:36
84
Rianne van Engeland
Hengelo Ov
44:54
44:19
85
Jet Roest
Almelo
46:27
45:40
86
Anouk Ensink
Hengelo Ov
48:32
47:32
V35, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Nijkamp
Beek-Ubbergen
22:18
22:16
2
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
23:32
23:31
3
Chantal Luttikhuis
Losser
25:09
25:05
4
Lonneke Olmer
Oldenzaal
27:21
27:16
5
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
27:34
27:29
6
Marrie Joosten
Enschede
27:39
27:19
7
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
27:41
27:33
8
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
27:46
27:10
9
Annemiek Oude Nijeweme
Beuningen Ov
27:55
27:32
10
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
28:04
27:49
11
Helen Wissink
Vreden
28:14
28:06
12
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
28:35
28:23
13
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
28:51
28:39
14
Judith Kole
Borne
28:53
28:40
15
Monique Meijerink
Oldenzaal
28:59
28:49
16
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
29:50
29:44
17
Erna Benerink
Beuningen Ov
29:53
29:35
18
Karin Godschalk
Losser
30:12
29:55
19
Martine Pieters
Team Activerunning
30:19
29:30
20
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
30:23
30:16
21
Heidi Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
30:27
30:13
22
Agnes Tassche
Denekamp
30:32
30:19
23
Dorien Boonstra
Enschede
30:53
30:22
24
Judith Kleinsman-Kuijpers
Enschede
30:56
30:47
25
Gonny Peters
Enschede
31:08
30:37
26
Inge Hofs
Hengelo Ov
31:10
31:00
27
Femke Hogenstijn
Hengelo Ov
31:19
30:46
28
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
31:25
30:46
29
Margriet Braun
Enschede
31:27
31:22
30
Desiree Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
31:29
31:25
31
Marielle Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
31:30
31:21
32
Natasja Hampsink
Beuningen Ov
31:32
30:54
33
Claudia Keereweer
Overdinkel
31:38
31:26
34
Gre Tijhuis
Almelo
31:38
31:31
35
Petra Borggreve
Weerselo
31:40
30:53
36
Anne-Els Ekker
Zwolle
31:43
31:38
37
Mariel Matenaar
Denekamp
31:45
31:33
38
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
31:51
31:42
39
Rita Kolthof
Hengelo Ov
31:52
31:43
40
Anne Sanderink
Oldenzaal
32:03
31:27
41
Esther ten Doeschot
Borne
32:03
31:30
42
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
32:11
31:56
43
Herma Diele
Almelo
32:14
31:52
44
Jantine Van Ginneken
Bad bentheim.
32:19
31:52
45
Anne-Fleur te Lintelo
Oldenzaal
32:19
31:52
46
Shalaka Breukers
Enschede
32:26
32:16
47
Mirjam von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
32:30
31:50
48
Saskia Bruns
Saasveld
32:52
31:53
49
Janny Vrielink
Raalte
32:53
32:38
50
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
33:04
32:41
51
Nienke Ensing
Hengelo Ov
33:09
32:35
52
Erna Kelder
Albergen
33:13
32:46
53
Jolanda Nijkamp
Enschede
33:14
32:20
54
Jetty Suthof
Deurningen
33:15
32:46
55
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
33:16
32:52
56
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
33:17
33:05
57
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
33:18
32:31
58
Hedwig Booijink
Beuningen Ov
33:18
33:05
59
Nicole Nordkamp
De Lutte
33:18
32:53
60
Mirjam Galetzka
Enschede
33:23
33:08
61
Mieke Buursink
Hengelo Ov
33:31
32:58
62
Anneloes Mos
Enschede
33:43
32:55
63
Marjolein Smit
Enschede
33:51
33:22
64
Lydia Leurink
Almelo
33:54
33:08
65
Erna Laarman
Losser
34:04
33:42
66
Ilona Schurink
Losser
34:12
34:03
67
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
34:15
33:33
68
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
34:24
34:15
69
Ellie Bijen
Oldenzaal
34:25
34:08
70
Maria Horstman
Enschede
34:29
33:43
71
Joyce Pahlplatz
De Lutte
34:29
33:50
72
Lysenke uit het Broek
Gildehaus
34:37
33:55
73
Irma Van Welij
Enschede
34:40
34:11
74
Minke Oude Wolbers
Enter
34:44
34:01
75
Suzanne Boer
Nederland
34:46
34:06
76
Marije Snippert
Losser
34:46
34:16
77
Bregje Nengerman
Losser
34:46
34:16
78
Annemie Vredegoor
Enschede
34:47
34:09
79
Diane Meijer
Hengelo Ov
34:52
34:27
80
Elise Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
34:52
34:45
81
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
34:54
34:17
82
Wendy Berkel
Team Domijn
34:57
34:26
83
Agnes ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
35:00
34:30
84
Ellen van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
35:01
34:30
85
Marloes Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
35:02
34:20
86
Ellen Noordhof-Nijland
De Lutte
35:07
34:25
87
Anita Wigger
De Lutte
35:08
34:26
88
Nienke Kristen
De Lutte
35:13
34:33
89
Mirjam Stegeman
Losser
35:15
34:37
90
Feikje Stellingwerff
Colmschate
35:19
35:10
91
Karin ten Hoorn
Hengelo Ov
35:22
34:58
92
Anne Heerink
De Lutte
35:25
35:04
93
Gerdie Danel
Oldenzaal
35:32
34:49
94
Francis Schrader
Losser
35:34
35:17
95
Moniek Alberts
Oldenzaal
35:39
35:33
96
Els Bos
Oldenzaal
35:41
35:22
97
Jetske Morsink
De Lutte
35:41
35:02
98
Marloes Elferink
De Lutte
35:42
35:02
99
Sandra Lentfert
Oldenzaal
35:43
35:13
100
Angelique Schothorst
De Lutte
35:46
35:04
101
Miranda Luttikhuis
De Lutte
35:46
35:06
102
Karin Nijboer
Team Activerunning
35:49
34:59
103
Helga Hadderingh
De Lutte
36:02
35:58
104
Yvonne Engelbertink
De Lutte
36:02
35:37
105
Annette Stam
Team Nonstop Running
36:22
35:51
106
Hetty van der Zande
Amsterdam
36:25
36:08
107
Christien Mentink
De Lutte
36:25
35:49
108
Anke Rotmann
Enschede
36:29
36:00
109
Ellen Harink
Albergen
36:34
35:34
110
Martine van der Heijden
Enschede
36:47
36:12
111
Sandra Jochem
Enschede
36:53
35:56
112
Rian ten Donkelaar
Enschede
36:53
35:56
113
Cynthia Haafkes - De Haas
Oldenzaal
36:58
36:48
114
Anne Heining
Enschede
37:05
36:28
115
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
37:12
37:05
116
Lucy van der Meer
Oldenzaal
37:14
36:56
117
Angelique Vriesema
Nederland
37:15
36:27
118
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
Enschede
37:16
36:41
119
Karen Tijdhof
Beuningen Ov
37:27
36:52
120
Maaike Fleer
De Lutte
37:35
37:14
121
Jacqui Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
37:36
36:41
122
Leonie Pongers
De Lutte
37:57
37:37
123
Janet Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
38:06
37:56
124
Anke Kok Ambaum
Enschede
38:06
37:33
125
Ilonka Struik
Team Nonstop Running
38:12
37:41
126
Inge Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
38:26
37:41
127
Sanet Lesscher
Deurningen
38:28
37:43
128
Chantal Strobos
Hengelo Ov
38:43
37:58
129
Melanie Top
Losser
38:56
38:12
130
Debbie Bats
Albergen
38:57
37:58
131
Rosalie Langenkamp
Hengelo Ov
39:02
38:20
132
Mireille Spiele
Losser
39:14
38:39
133
Jacobien Kleiweg
Team Nonstop Running
39:20
38:47
134
Irene Tjahyosarwono
Team Nonstop Running
39:28
38:54
135
Carmen Jimenez
Enschede
39:30
38:56
136
Sharon van der Vall
Oldenzaal
39:32
38:43
137
Debby Bartelink
Oldenzaal
39:33
38:44
138
Hetty Bertelink
Enschede
39:37
38:46
139
Nely Brand
Albergen
39:49
38:55
140
Edith Kuiper
Enschede
40:54
40:02
141
Annet Damhuis
Bad Bentheim
41:02
40:48
142
Jolanda Protzman
Albergen
41:08
40:08
143
Karlijn Olde Hanhoff
Oldenzaal
41:21
41:07
144
Joanne Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
41:23
40:38
145
Sanne Pieffers-van Drielen
Enschede
42:10
41:16
146
Arlette Zandvoort
Enschede
43:03
42:10
147
Marloes Temmink-Smit
Enschede
43:04
42:10
148
Herma Bult
Enschede
43:24
42:30
149
Carola Kikkert
Team Activerunning
43:24
42:34
150
Geraldine Kooij
Team Activerunning
43:46
42:57
151
Brigitta Nandpersad
Team Activerunning
43:55
43:05
152
Miranda Ekkelboom
Losser
46:27
45:40
153
Sandra Weerink
Almelo
48:31
47:29
MSEN, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus
31:37
31:37
2
Tobias Hüer
Haselünne
34:26
34:25
3
Wijnand Van der Bok
Utrecht
36:23
36:22
4
Remon van der Aa
Hengelo Ov
38:00
38:00
5
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
38:05
38:04
6
Daan Schouten
Almelo
38:05
38:04
7
Koen Nijland
Enschede
38:53
38:49
8
Bas Eertman
Ootmarsum
38:59
38:57
9
Lars Bossink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
39:20
39:16
10
Gerjan De Jager
Wierden
39:25
39:22
11
Maarten Meijerink
Oldenzaal
39:30
39:24
12
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
39:57
39:55
13
Carl Beekhuizen
Enschede
40:06
40:01
14
Sebastiaan Hazelhorst
Wageningen
40:28
40:25
15
Chiel Smellink
Oldenzaal
40:31
40:05
16
Maarten Vaneker
Losser
40:32
40:27
17
Wouter de Jong
Oldenzaal
40:40
40:33
18
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
40:53
40:41
19
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
40:54
40:50
20
Daan Punt
De Lutte
40:55
40:37
21
Frank Muthing
Hengelo Ov
40:55
40:51
22
Bas Damen
Oldenzaal
41:13
41:03
23
Jesper Mensink
Oldenzaal
41:14
41:06
24
Richard Grashof
Oldenzaal
41:36
41:21
25
Joost Pilage
Oldenzaal
41:39
41:11
26
Bart Leferink
Borne
41:55
41:48
27
Freek Dokter
Enschede
42:05
41:54
28
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
42:07
41:58
29
Mart van Blanken
Hengelo Ov
42:17
42:06
30
Kai Witbreuk
Albergen
42:23
42:14
31
Marc Nijhuis
Beuningen Ov
42:23
42:12
32
Stan Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
42:27
42:24
33
Rik van ‘t Hoog
Enschede
42:28
42:17
34
Van Rooijen
Enschede
42:28
42:10
35
Jorn Waanders
Borne
42:42
42:36
36
Tim Baveld
Enschede
42:47
42:17
37
Mark Klaas
Oldenzaal
43:01
42:54
38
Wouter Engelbertink
Enschede
43:08
43:06
39
Tim Stevens
Enschede
43:18
43:06
40
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
43:22
43:14
41
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
43:27
43:22
42
Thijs Notkamp
De Lutte
43:31
43:27
43
Christian Brix
Bad Laer
43:57
43:24
44
Benjamin Doornweerd
Glimmen
44:01
43:36
45
Martin Goossens
Enschede
44:53
44:27
46
Ronald Voort
Almelo
45:01
44:42
47
Danny Temberge
Oldenzaal
45:01
44:38
48
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
45:21
45:15
49
Daan Schreurs
Vroomshoop
45:29
45:21
50
Jasper Drost
Enschede
45:59
45:54
51
Robin Brand
Oldenzaal
45:59
45:45
52
Mathijs Jansen
Enschede
46:01
45:50
53
Mark Gerrits
Wierden
46:09
46:00
54
Mark Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
46:13
45:51
55
Robin Leijdekkers
Oldenzaal
46:19
45:25
56
Jop Hofste
Oldenzaal
46:25
46:04
57
Tomas Jansen
Zwolle
46:39
46:11
58
Tom Scheffer
Losser
46:41
46:30
59
Jord Haven
Oldenzaal
46:44
46:33
60
Ieme Hut
Oldenzaal
47:16
46:55
61
Joost Buurke
Enschede
47:19
46:06
62
Stephan Tijans
De Lutte
47:28
47:12
63
Peter van Roosmalen
Enschede
47:29
47:24
64
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
47:45
47:24
65
Thomas Drijfhout
Zwolle
47:50
47:33
66
Ruud Weersink
Borne
47:56
47:30
67
Pascal Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
48:21
47:34
68
Cas Bos
Oldenzaal
48:23
47:25
69
Greg Lansink
Weerselo
48:40
47:49
70
Nils Bakker
Enschede
48:46
48:17
71
Maarten Bruggeman
Oldenzaal
49:01
48:11
72
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
49:24
48:43
73
Johan Klinkhamer
Oldenzaal
49:27
48:40
74
Mark Rijsdijk
Hengelo Ov
49:35
48:52
75
Elger van Vooren
Breda
49:35
48:52
76
Maarten Busschers
Enschede
49:38
48:18
77
Bas Goossens
Enschede
49:38
48:28
78
Jeroen Busschers
Haaksbergen
49:39
48:20
79
Rob Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
49:42
48:10
80
Robin Rikhof
Tubbergen
49:45
49:04
81
Ralf Maathuis
Oldenzaal
49:54
49:08
82
Edwin Eeftink
Enschede
50:13
50:04
83
Wouter Entius
Oldenzaal
50:20
50:04
84
Arnoud van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
50:22
49:26
85
Jeroen Busch
Enschede
50:37
49:17
86
Frank Buchholz
Meissen
50:48
50:06
87
Jochem Arendsen
Denekamp
50:57
50:45
88
Martijn Damhuis
Losser
51:06
49:46
89
Ger Schoor
Overdinkel
51:08
49:49
90
Hans Beumer
Oldenzaal
51:09
50:09
91
Leon Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
51:18
50:44
92
Julian van Orsouw
Oldenzaal
51:23
50:49
93
Marco Oude Lenferink
Oldenzaal
51:33
50:34
94
Rick Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
51:35
50:41
95
Tom Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
52:02
51:28
96
Steven Elferink
Losser
52:09
51:01
97
Ewout Liefers
Losser
52:12
52:03
98
Laurens van der Velde
Enschede
52:27
51:31
99
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
52:36
51:58
100
Niels Leeuw
Overdinkel
52:37
51:29
101
David Thomson
Bad Bentheim
52:48
52:01
102
Bram Wennekes
Ugchelen
52:56
52:06
103
Thomas Grundel
Losser
52:58
52:35
104
Wes Segerink
Oldenzaal
53:02
52:11
105
Job Letteboer
Team Iamokay
53:39
53:02
106
Yohei Matsuaki
Enschede
53:46
52:28
107
Floris Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
53:49
52:35
108
Wouter Lindemann
Hengelo Ov
54:05
53:03
109
Antoine Dekker
Losser
54:41
54:00
110
Wataru Shimanuki
Enschede
54:43
53:25
111
Jacob Oglu
Hengelo Ov
54:51
54:22
112
Joep Egbers
Oldenzaal
55:36
54:40
113
Andre Hulsmeijers
Team Liberein
56:13
55:07
114
Sylvester Niemeyer
Hengelo Ov
56:17
55:24
115
Runar Ankone
Oldenzaal
56:42
55:39
116
Mark Ankone
Team Liberein
56:51
55:59
117
Jaap Leussink
Oldenzaal
56:54
56:00
118
Pat Neijs
Hengelo Ov
56:59
55:59
119
Mark Horstman
Losser
57:01
55:37
120
Remco ter Horst
Oldenzaal
57:16
56:36
121
Roel Sadelaar
Oldenzaal
57:19
56:28
122
Merijn Best
Hengelo Ov
58:10
57:23
123
Rens Nobbenhuis
Albergen
58:46
58:37
124
Bas van den Berg
Oldenzaal
1:01:45
1:00:28
125
Pieter Goorhuis
Enschede
1:02:58
1:02:28
126
Marco Mulder
Oldenzaal
1:03:06
1:02:21
127
Teun Jonker
Amsterdam
1:05:56
1:05:08
128
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
1:07:21
1:05:52
M40, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
34:15
34:15
2
Bob Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
34:23
34:22
3
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
36:57
36:56
4
Carsten Boettick
Nordhorn
37:58
37:56
5
Peter de Schipper
Bunnik
38:35
38:30
6
Ralph Speerstra
Enschede
38:56
38:51
7
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
39:27
39:07
8
Frank Hering
Enschede
40:13
40:12
9
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
40:30
40:24
10
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
41:28
41:25
11
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
42:15
42:13
12
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
42:23
42:21
13
Jaap Suhre
Oldenzaal
42:24
42:13
14
Wouter Hagen
De Lutte
42:28
42:25
15
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
42:31
42:28
16
Andreas Brüseke
Lengerich
42:44
42:39
17
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
42:52
42:49
18
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
42:57
42:57
19
Richard Vloedbeld
Borne
43:29
43:20
20
Patrick Eekers
Oldenzaal
43:36
43:36
21
Jos Veldscholte
Overdinkel
43:39
43:35
22
Nu Velthuis
Oldenzaal
43:58
43:43
23
Jacco Maat
Enschede
44:05
43:43
24
Mark Arts
Utrecht
44:22
44:18
25
Laurens Koopman
Borne
44:46
44:23
26
Raymond Punt
Oldenzaal
45:00
44:44
27
Patrick Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
45:11
44:59
28
Rik Eertman
Ootmarsum
45:21
45:15
29
Gertjan Meijerink
Enschede
45:31
45:04
30
HenkJan Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
45:33
45:21
31
Rik Rekers
Losser
45:50
45:38
32
Marcel te Braak
Oldenzaal
46:05
46:01
33
Rene Stegge
Losser
46:14
45:27
34
Piet Kamma
Enschede
46:26
46:14
35
Wendy Ankone
Denekamp
46:30
45:57
36
Michel van Etten
Almelo
46:35
46:17
37
Johan Roerink
Enschede
46:37
46:26
38
Bas van den Berg
Losser
46:40
46:08
39
Andre Kaalverink
De Lutte
46:53
46:38
40
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
47:16
46:57
41
Harold Heuvels
Vroomshoop
47:23
47:11
42
Frank Westerhof
Denekamp
47:44
47:14
43
Thijs Boswerger
De Lutte
47:45
47:28
44
Roy Geerdink
Team Iamokay
47:45
47:43
45
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
47:58
47:27
46
Robert Brunink
Oldenzaal
48:26
47:39
47
Jeroen Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
48:40
48:04
48
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
49:03
48:46
49
Richard Dalhoeven
Oldenzaal
49:07
48:54
50
Daniel Visscher
Ootmarsum
49:22
49:21
51
Patrick Riesewijk
Losser
49:30
48:46
52
Roy Peters
Oldenzaal
49:32
49:15
53
Lloyd Schellevis
Enschede
49:37
49:02
54
Olaf Wanschers
Almelo
49:37
49:01
55
Rob Peters
Denekamp
49:37
49:23
56
Frank Aveskamp
Denekamp
49:43
49:11
57
Edwin Brummelhuis
Deurningen
49:44
48:48
58
Marco Arkes
Goor
49:45
48:45
59
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
50:06
49:57
60
Arjan Olde Hanhoff
Oldenzaal
50:07
49:33
61
Maurice Hanste
De Lutte
50:20
49:25
62
Frank Segerink
Oldenzaal
51:06
50:58
63
Robbert Oskam
Hengelo Ov
51:10
50:31
64
Gerrit Jan Oudenes
Amersfoort
51:12
50:52
65
Bart Verhoeven
Losser
51:14
50:03
66
AC Eulderink
Losser
51:14
50:02
67
Ronny Schurink
Hengelo Ov
51:21
50:14
68
Stefan Voogtsgeerd
De Lutte
51:22
51:02
69
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
51:39
51:21
70
Paul Scholten
Losser
51:46
50:34
71
Roy Sligman
Losser
51:46
51:21
72
Harold Sligman
Overdinkel
51:47
51:23
73
Richard Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
52:07
50:37
74
Raymond Vasterink
Deurningen
52:10
51:14
75
Theo van den Dolder
Enschede
52:17
51:41
76
Robin Roes
Oldenzaal
52:26
51:36
77
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
52:27
51:32
78
Dff van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
52:32
52:26
79
Carlo Caunter
Oldenzaal
52:46
51:15
80
Gabriël Buijs
Alblasserdam
52:52
52:14
81
Chrstian Post
Gronau
52:52
52:04
82
Roy Niehof
Oldenzaal
53:00
52:38
83
William Segerink
Oldenzaal
53:08
52:19
84
Stefan Spijker
Hengelo Ov
53:14
52:22
85
Harry Loof
Enschede
53:14
51:59
86
Paul Grote Beverborg
De Lutte
53:24
52:08
87
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
53:39
53:17
88
Ronald Reudink
Oldenzaal
54:03
53:44
89
Dennis Becking
Enschede
54:04
52:40
90
Raymond Andres
Enschede
54:04
53:45
91
Dik van Dijk
Team Timberland
54:28
53:31
92
Marius Vastert
Oldenzaal
54:31
53:45
93
Dennis Wijering
Losser
54:33
53:50
94
Erwin Ikink
Oldenzaal
55:02
54:50
95
Paul Aretz
Almelo
55:26
54:08
96
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
55:29
54:14
97
Laurens Geurtz
Hengelo Ov
55:55
55:03
98
Jaco van Holland
Oldenzaal
55:58
55:21
99
Erik Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
56:02
55:05
100
Jelle Berkhout
Enschede
56:18
55:39
101
Marc van den Burg
Goor
56:25
55:24
102
Gertjan Tichelaar
Hengelo Ov
56:25
55:18
103
Bart Schröder
Oldenzaal
56:33
56:11
104
Rogier Heerink
De Lutte
56:39
56:21
105
Marc Janssen
Hengelo Ov
56:49
56:17
106
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
56:56
56:08
107
Jeroen Immink
Oldenzaal
56:59
56:41
108
Bart Sachse
Enschede
57:33
56:37
109
Vincent Beekhuizen
Enschede
58:30
57:26
110
Wouter Nijlant
Oldenzaal
58:54
58:14
111
Antony Sanders
Bad Bentheim
1:00:04
59:01
112
Daniel Kamstra
Losser
1:00:42
59:34
113
Daniel van Braam
Nijverdal
1:00:45
59:40
114
Christaan Zwiers
Team Timberland
1:00:49
59:34
115
Gijs Koppe
Losser
1:01:05
59:40
116
Richard Jongsma
Enschede
1:01:44
1:00:21
117
Will i am van Gorkum
Enschede
1:01:57
1:00:53
118
Erik-Jan Bijvank
Hagestein
1:02:30
1:02:03
119
Peter Huls
Hengelo Ov
1:03:03
1:02:08
120
Jaap Koppe
Enschede
1:04:03
1:02:43
121
Jan van der Heijden
Denekamp
1:06:56
1:06:42
122
Joep Vrielink
Almelo
1:08:43
1:07:25
M50, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaus Eckstein
Nordhorn
33:56
33:56
2
Jörg Amt
Westenberg
37:11
37:09
3
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
38:17
37:42
4
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
38:43
38:41
5
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
39:27
39:24
6
Ewald Leus
Almelo
39:31
39:28
7
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
40:48
40:45
8
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo Ov
41:37
41:33
9
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
43:26
43:11
10
Mohammed Rodan
Oldenzaal
44:05
43:55
11
Julius Warlich
Hengelo Ov
44:10
43:54
12
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
44:57
44:46
13
Victor Groenewege
Enschede
45:02
44:55
14
Rene Korte
Almelo
45:09
45:02
15
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
45:19
44:55
16
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
45:34
45:29
17
Eustace S Mc Cauley
Team Timberland
45:52
45:47
18
René Roelofs
Oldenzaal
46:20
46:07
19
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
46:37
46:24
20
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
46:55
46:36
21
Peter Beernink
Losser
47:04
46:56
22
Steven Karsseboom
Hengelo Ov
48:17
47:51
23
RIchard olde Hanter
De Lutte
48:23
47:55
24
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
48:35
48:27
25
Arie Baas
Hengelo Ov
49:05
48:38
26
Berthon Meen
Fleringen
49:28
49:24
27
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
49:34
49:24
28
Peter Lauret
Hengelo Ov
49:48
49:34
29
Hans Beumers
Enschede
50:06
49:06
30
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
50:09
49:44
31
Wim Heisterkamp
Ootmarsum
50:11
49:46
32
Egbert Kroese
Hengelo Ov
50:11
49:50
33
Dick van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
50:22
49:55
34
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
50:23
50:06
35
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
50:33
50:26
36
Peter Haven
Oldenzaal
50:36
50:26
37
Jan Holshof
Enschede
50:39
49:17
38
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
50:42
50:21
39
Lutz Schiewe
Rheine
50:44
50:16
40
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
51:00
50:37
41
Herbert Schröder
Oldenzaal
51:01
50:53
42
Bob Alfrink
Hengelo Ov
51:21
50:24
43
René Mensink
Oldenzaal
51:28
51:08
44
Mark Wormgoor
Hengelo Ov
51:35
50:29
45
Martin Giesselink
Oldenzaal
51:46
51:14
46
Edwin van Zon
Hengelo Ov
51:53
50:31
47
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
52:19
51:18
48
Henry Groeneveld
Enschede
52:28
51:52
49
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
52:41
52:03
50
Bert jan Bons
Tubbergen
52:42
52:02
51
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
52:49
52:40
52
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
52:55
52:25
53
Martin Hovestad
Enschede
52:58
51:58
54
Arthur Egberink
Borne
53:05
52:51
55
Paul Tiggeler
Hengelo Ov
53:19
52:36
56
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
53:47
53:11
57
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
53:53
52:45
58
Richard Engbers
Enschede
54:00
52:49
59
Bert Holst
Hengelo Ov
54:16
53:42
60
John Brand
Oldenzaal
54:17
54:04
61
Ivo Kottink
Team Iamokay
54:23
53:45
62
John Wiggemans
Oldenzaal
54:50
54:16
63
Joop Tiehuis
Oldenzaal
54:58
53:48
64
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
55:11
54:06
65
Klaas Keizer
Enschede
55:22
54:29
66
Rob Wolters
Hengelo Ov
55:22
54:53
67
Ludwig Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
55:47
54:22
68
Jan Volbers
Enschede
56:35
55:45
69
Frans Heering
Enter
57:26
56:22
70
Alphons Polman
Oldenzaal
57:29
57:12
71
Eric Nederlof
Hengelo Ov
58:12
57:30
72
Gert Massink
Oldenzaal
58:16
56:48
73
Harold Huiskes
Deurningen
58:43
57:29
74
Ruud Hazewinkel
Hengelo Ov
58:53
58:15
75
Jan Heersche
Enschede
59:00
58:02
76
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
59:20
58:55
77
Anton Brinks
Oldenzaal
59:21
58:40
78
Ron Wolbert
Oldenzaal
59:47
59:22
79
Tom Schildkamp
Enschede
1:00:41
59:44
80
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:00:45
59:42
81
Robin Kloppenborg
Enschede
1:01:03
59:41
82
David Jongeleen
Apeldoorn
1:01:57
1:00:30
83
Jos Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
1:02:13
1:01:19
84
Tonnie Weghorst
Oldenzaal
1:02:21
1:01:29
85
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:03:40
1:02:58
86
Patrick Nijhuis
Enschede
1:04:26
1:03:03
87
Wim Meijerink
Losser
1:05:49
1:04:38
88
Marcel Stock
Enschede
1:08:03
1:06:40
89
Ronny Mensink
Team Iamokay
1:09:00
1:08:26
90
Albert van der Heide
Oldenzaal
1:10:51
1:10:06
91
Otto Bondam
Voorschoten
1:11:43
1:10:28
M60, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
39:12
39:10
2
Klaus Barlage
Nordhorn
44:32
44:27
3
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
45:23
45:20
4
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
46:27
46:16
5
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
46:41
46:28
6
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
46:58
46:43
7
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
47:05
46:59
8
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
48:17
48:09
9
Harry Mettinkhof
Borne
49:31
49:03
10
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
50:08
49:44
11
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
50:27
50:06
12
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
52:55
52:15
13
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
53:27
53:06
14
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
54:01
53:35
15
Andre Muller
Deurningen
54:13
53:41
16
Jon Severijn
Hengelo Ov
55:05
54:36
17
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
55:05
54:47
18
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
55:34
54:15
19
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
55:51
55:36
20
Wim Welberg
Goor
56:35
55:36
21
Wim Delmte
Losser
57:53
57:14
22
Jan ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
58:14
57:14
23
Michael Brix
Lengerich
58:15
57:45
24
Ron Siemelink
Losser
58:16
57:03
25
Henk Laarman
Losser
58:22
57:41
26
Geert Peeks
Enschede
58:49
57:46
27
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
58:54
58:28
28
Gerrit Altena
Enschede
58:59
58:02
29
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
59:06
58:23
30
Robert Goossens
Enschede
59:21
58:11
31
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
59:30
58:40
32
Paul Vaneker
Losser
59:45
58:37
33
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
59:56
59:41
34
Berre Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
59:57
58:42
35
Ton ten Broeke
Losser
1:02:18
1:01:01
36
Frans oude Kempers
Oldenzaal
1:02:23
1:01:11
37
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:02:54
1:01:32
38
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
1:03:01
1:01:46
39
Jan Gerber
Goor
1:03:09
1:01:42
40
Gerrit van Tolij
Goor
1:03:09
1:01:43
41
Ewald Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:06:24
1:04:56
42
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
1:07:36
1:06:14
43
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
1:11:08
1:10:13
44
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:11:39
1:10:20
45
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
1:12:37
1:11:24
VSEN, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefanie Sijtsma
Tubbergen
41:41
41:40
2
Anne Siersema
Enschede
43:29
43:24
3
Marlou Sommer
Hengelo Ov
44:15
44:04
4
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
45:59
45:55
5
Limke Schopman
Deurningen
46:37
46:16
6
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
47:06
46:53
7
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
47:33
47:18
8
Rimke van der Linden
Wageningen
47:49
47:31
9
Mijke Bussink
Denekamp
48:05
47:50
10
Marieke Hobbelink
Borne
49:56
49:29
11
Anika Meijer
Utrecht
50:24
50:02
12
Karlijn Lammerink
Haarle gem Tubbergen
51:36
51:09
13
Muriël Lammerink
Haarle gem Tubbergen
51:37
51:10
14
Ilse Giesselink
Oldenzaal
51:46
51:14
15
Eline Schriever
Amsterdam
51:48
50:57
16
Catherine Witteveen
Amsterdam
52:02
50:37
17
Meike Witteveen
Amsterdam
52:10
51:20
18
Carola Engbers
Enschede
52:18
51:06
19
Lieke Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
52:20
52:07
20
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
52:38
52:36
21
Hanne Vreeswijk
Enschede
52:51
52:15
22
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
Hengelo Ov
53:20
52:56
23
Tina Lutterbeck
Lotte
54:02
53:30
24
Malou Basse
Oldenzaal
54:05
53:04
25
Kelly Nijhuis
Ugchelen
54:12
53:22
26
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
54:18
53:56
27
Laura ter Haar
Reutum
54:18
53:56
28
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
54:23
53:58
29
Florien Bussink
Denekamp
54:36
54:20
30
Diane Stolhuis
Team Iamokay
55:13
54:35
31
Nancy Blaaupot
Almelo
55:17
55:09
32
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
55:29
54:20
33
Anouk van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
55:38
54:42
34
Danielle Nijkamp
Enschede
55:40
55:24
35
Loes Turpijn
Almelo
56:17
55:24
36
Marjolein Bossink
Oldenzaal
56:17
55:24
37
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
56:18
55:39
38
Noortje Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
56:29
55:01
39
Kirsten Nijmeijer
Enschede
56:43
55:45
40
Esmee Luhen
Weerselo
56:52
56:43
41
Linn Ankone
Oldenzaal
56:53
55:52
42
Sabine Teggeler
De Lutte
56:56
56:55
43
Imane Bouqadour
Team Liberein
56:57
56:57
44
Andrietta Bakeman
Enschede
57:03
56:03
45
Danique Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
57:05
57:04
46
Imke Woldering
Oldenzaal
57:27
56:33
47
Anika Goß
Lengerich
58:15
57:45
48
Loes Borgerink
Albergen
58:35
58:02
49
Lotte Strijbosch
Enschede
58:37
58:07
50
Joyce Keizer
Hengelo Ov
58:45
57:37
51
Maaike van Dartel
Oldenzaal
59:04
57:50
52
Hilde Oude Elberink
Almelo
59:11
58:15
53
Carolien Ruttenfrans
Rijssen
59:17
58:48
54
Sam Roddenhof
Beuningen Ov
59:22
58:34
55
Amy Ottink
Borne
59:28
58:03
56
Liz Witteveen
Amsterdam
59:52
57:53
57
Josta Kemerink
Ootmarsum
59:58
59:07
58
Manon Eppink
Ootmarsum
59:59
59:08
59
Jet Weierink
Oldenzaal
1:00:08
59:49
60
Bianca Brunninkhuis
Team Iamokay
1:01:19
1:00:42
61
Nicole Haarman
Losser
1:01:31
1:00:15
62
Karina Leferink
Denekamp
1:01:38
1:00:52
63
Ryanne Kloppenborg
Enschede
1:01:43
1:00:22
64
Loes van der Laan-Poell
Enschede
1:05:30
1:04:46
65
Laurie Brown-Kuijpers
Deventer
1:05:43
1:04:33
66
Myrthe Nijman
Losser
1:06:04
1:05:20
67
Ran Pol
De Lutte
1:06:59
1:05:46
68
Sophie Doeve
Enschede
1:07:22
1:06:58
69
Lotte Bertelink
Hengelo Ov
1:07:35
1:06:10
70
Amanda Stock
Enschede
1:07:55
1:06:31
71
Manon Poortman
Team Iamokay
1:09:00
1:08:25
72
Nakatana Yuki
1:09:05
1:07:48
73
Yuki Nakatani
Enschede
1:09:13
1:07:56
74
Linda Volkering
Oldenzaal
1:12:36
1:11:32
V35, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Delden
41:30
41:28
2
Ilona Benneker
Prinsenbeek
42:54
42:52
3
Marit te Braak
Oldenzaal
43:19
43:16
4
Bianca Menderink-Harink
Hengelo Ov
45:25
45:15
5
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
45:36
45:30
6
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
45:39
45:33
7
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
45:49
45:45
8
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
46:34
46:17
9
Chantal Holtkamp
Oldenzaal
46:57
46:48
10
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
47:31
47:28
11
Conja Schothuis
Zenderen
47:45
47:13
12
Afke Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
48:40
47:42
13
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
49:19
48:59
14
Jonna Snoek
Bunnik
50:19
49:45
15
Cindy Peters
Oldenzaal
50:52
50:31
16
Anne Scholten
Enschede
51:48
51:14
17
Joyce Zuiderent
Enschede
51:48
51:13
18
Anne Mechteld Mosman
Enschede
51:57
51:49
19
Marina van den Dolder
Enschede
52:17
51:41
20
Karen Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
52:48
52:04
21
Karin Evering
De Lutte
52:55
52:40
22
Nicole Kuipers
De Lutte
52:56
52:40
23
Ingrid Ribberink
Borne
53:05
52:52
24
Brendy olde Riekerink
De Lutte
53:11
52:05
25
Sonja Brüna
Nordhorn
53:17
53:07
26
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
53:22
52:16
27
Ellen Nijmeijer
Enschede
53:24
53:07
28
Marijn Dikken
Enschede
53:30
53:24
29
Sonja Scholten
Losser
54:12
53:02
30
Ilse Meijerink
Enschede
54:15
53:44
31
Danielle Koopman
Borne
54:21
53:59
32
Yvonne Gering
Losser
54:21
54:02
33
Chantal Derksen
Oldenzaal
54:23
53:39
34
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
54:54
54:24
35
Debby Hoffmann-Lansink
Oldenzaal
54:57
53:52
36
Karolien Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
54:59
54:29
37
Freyja Logtenberg
Enschede
55:08
54:12
38
Charon ten Vergert
Enschede
55:14
54:56
39
Kim Baas
Enschede
55:23
54:38
40
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
55:34
55:18
41
Monique Elferink
Losser
55:43
54:33
42
Renate Veltman
Hengelo Ov
55:53
55:37
43
Rita Schriemer
Rotterdam
56:02
54:43
44
Helga Kienhuis
Harbrinkhoek
56:08
55:03
45
Marijke Loohuis
Oldenzaal
56:13
55:12
46
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
56:14
56:07
47
Annelies Boxum
Denekamp
56:16
55:25
48
Elske Wiecherink
Oldenzaal
56:29
55:59
49
Marta Meijerink
Enschede
56:37
56:08
50
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
56:49
56:00
51
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
56:53
55:59
52
Els Stockmann
Losser
57:00
56:40
53
Manon van der Vegt
Utrecht
57:36
57:31
54
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
57:39
57:33
55
Marloes Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
57:53
57:10
56
Astrid Olde Olthuis
Losser
58:06
56:53
57
Mariëlle van der Meché
Rossum Ov
58:09
57:20
58
Karin Huiskes
Deurningen
58:15
57:02
59
Laura Boersma
Oldenzaal
58:19
56:58
60
Sandra Pieterson
Enschede
58:25
57:41
61
Ilse Kruiders-Hazewinkel
Oldenzaal
58:29
57:48
62
Sandra Heerink
De Lutte
58:45
57:58
63
Gaja Duikersloot
Oldenzaal
58:46
58:02
64
Debbie Barends
Enschede
58:48
58:35
65
Danielle Smithuis
Hengelo Ov
58:53
58:14
66
Chantal Roode
Enschede
59:01
58:05
67
Linda Mateboer
Delden
59:05
57:57
68
Esther Rikken
De Lutte
59:25
59:04
69
Irene Bulter
Oldenzaal
59:27
58:29
70
Judith Goorhuis
Deurningen
59:33
58:51
71
Ilona Geerdink Bosch
De Lutte
59:33
58:45
72
Maureen van Etten-Burks
Almelo
59:34
59:14
73
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
59:35
58:09
74
Wendy Olthof
Enschede
59:40
58:55
75
Annelie Waalderbos
Enschede
59:55
58:45
76
Kirstie Oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
59:59
58:58
77
Sharon Mensink
Deurningen
59:59
59:17
78
Rian Hommels
Oldenzaal
1:00:33
59:30
79
Talitha Huiskes-Faber
Oldenzaal
1:00:40
59:38
80
Hilda Wermink
Hellendoorn
1:00:45
59:41
81
Claudia Bloemen
Beuningen Ov
1:00:53
1:00:04
82
Lonneke Beumer
Losser
1:01:03
59:48
83
Dionne Smit
Oldenzaal
1:01:09
1:00:26
84
Maaike Scheggetman
Enschede
1:01:16
1:00:13
85
Linda Froyen
Team Iamokay
1:01:19
1:00:41
86
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:01:38
1:00:52
87
Lian Monninkhof
Oldenzaal
1:01:38
1:00:45
88
Brenda van Petersen
Hellendoorn
1:01:56
1:01:16
89
Caroline Eshuis
Nijverdal
1:01:56
1:01:16
90
Karin Wolsink
Enschede
1:01:57
1:00:54
91
Marije Brummelhuis
Deurningen
1:02:13
1:01:20
92
Carolien Froeling
Deurningen
1:02:13
1:01:20
93
Marion Timmers-Droste
Tubbergen
1:02:17
1:01:25
94
Nathalie Boes
Oldenzaal
1:02:23
1:01:11
95
Manon Lowik
Harbrinkhoek
1:02:40
1:01:34
96
Linda Koning
Wierden
1:02:41
1:01:22
97
Ellen Boomkamp
Hertme
1:02:57
1:02:28
98
Laura Mekkelholt
Losser
1:02:58
1:02:10
99
Martine ten Dam
Oldenzaal
1:03:09
1:01:57
100
Inge Lefers
Enschede
1:03:30
1:03:19
101
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
1:03:44
1:02:51
102
Ilone uit het Broek
Overdinkel
1:04:03
1:02:43
103
Monique van Raalte
Oldenzaal
1:04:08
1:03:17
104
Carine Abrahamsen
Albergen
1:04:21
1:03:48
105
Cristel Jeunink
Losser
1:04:52
1:04:03
106
Connie de Gelder
Oldenzaal
1:05:06
1:04:18
107
Jenny Bontekoe
Nijverdal
1:05:08
1:04:03
108
Iris Wiggers
Oldenzaal
1:05:45
1:04:35
109
Véronique Stevens
Glane
1:06:27
1:05:10
110
Jessica Verhaagen
Oldenzaal
1:06:33
1:05:45
111
Diane van Braam-Hollander
Nijverdal
1:06:45
1:05:42
112
Jacobijn Brandenbarg
Borne
1:07:21
1:05:52
113
Susan Lentfert
Enschede
1:07:23
1:06:58
114
Monique de Wilde
Oldenzaal
1:09:11
1:08:02
115
Ilse Roes
Oldenzaal
1:09:11
1:08:20
V50, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
50:54
50:39
2
Annet Bons
Tubbergen
52:43
52:02
3
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
52:46
52:38
4
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
53:02
52:53
5
Anny Vaneker
Losser
53:32
53:10
6
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo Ov
53:48
53:05
7
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo Ov
53:54
53:39
8
Hanny Schulten
Team Iamokay
55:13
54:36
9
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
55:21
54:20
10
Jacqueline Zinkweg
Voorschoten
55:49
54:33
11
Petra Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
55:57
55:03
12
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
55:58
55:00
13
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
56:03
55:27
14
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Ameide
56:04
55:41
15
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Borne
56:06
55:59
16
Thea Schulten
Team Iamokay
56:21
55:43
17
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
57:11
56:19
18
Ellen Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
57:30
57:17
19
Lydia Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
58:10
57:24
20
Pim De Kousemaeker
Enschede
58:28
57:30
21
Marita Geerdink
Delden
58:45
57:37
22
Aline Groeneveld
Enschede
58:52
58:16
23
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
59:06
58:25
24
Josina Groen
Almelo
59:11
58:14
25
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
59:11
58:12
26
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
59:28
59:03
27
Paulien Duursma
Losser
1:00:19
59:02
28
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:20
1:00:05
29
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
1:01:31
1:00:15
30
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:02:45
1:01:47
31
Marielle Steffens
Liberein
1:02:46
1:01:54
32
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
1:03:38
1:02:48
33
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:03:40
1:02:56
34
Cornelia Schlie
Versmold
1:03:55
1:02:54
35
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:05:07
1:03:47
36
Monique Hamers
Enschede
1:05:37
1:04:19
37
Hildegard Redmann
Bad Bentheim
1:05:54
1:04:47
38
Maria Maatje
Enschede
1:07:10
1:06:23
39
Marijke Burghoorn
Enschede
1:07:11
1:06:22
40
Aaltjen Volbers
Enschede
1:07:54
1:07:09
41
Anita Spit
Oldenzaal
1:08:05
1:06:52
42
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:10:53
1:10:07
43
Suze Beusink
Oldenzaal
1:11:08
1:10:14
44
Machteld Witteveen
Enschede
1:12:52
1:11:25
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2018 09:50