Uitslagenlijst De 35e Sjef van Ooyen Kapellerbosloop

Landgraaf - Zondag 2 december 2018

MSEN, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Floris
LI Atletiek Maastricht
25:28
2
Renacle Olivier
26:04
3
Jeroen Matthes
LI STB
26:07
4
Bob van Kasteren
LI Atletiek Maastricht
26:34
5
Ruben Max
26:59
6
Luuk Janssen
27:13
7
Tekie Andaij
27:30
8
Rens Simons
LI Venloop Running Team
27:48
9
Brecht Nassen
27:56
10
Axel äkrabanja
LI Caesar
28:06
11
Ferdy Smeets
LI Caesar
28:56
12
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:23
13
Youri Driessen
LI Venloop Running Team
30:29
14
Bart Mennink
30:33
15
JoŽl Engelen
Landgraaf
32:28
16
Bart Rademakers
Klimmen
32:43
17
Tim Roks
LI STB
33:05
18
Maickel Beekelaar
Heerlen
33:35
19
Luc van Mil
's-Hertogenbosch
33:39
20
Vincent Vlake
Landgraaf
33:40
21
Sam Prevoo
Klimmen
33:42
22
Robbert Weening
LI STB
34:36
23
Raoul Leclercq
34:51
24
Niels Hermans
LI STB
39:56
VSEN, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Balter
Hoensbroek
28:34
2
Ellis Jacobs
LI STB
29:27
3
Sharon Trienes
LI Unitas
29:42
4
An Lenders
LI Venloop Running Team
31:33
5
Rani äkrabanja
LI Caesar
32:12
6
Lonneke Erkens
45:04
M35, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Knarren
LI AVON
30:13
2
Chris Steuns
LI Swift
31:05
3
Bart Pepels
Stein Lb
31:14
4
Etienne van der Zon
Heerlen
33:46
5
Ronald Frins
35:25
6
Stef Odekerken
Heerlen
37:25
7
Rene Pucknat
Eygelshoven
38:53
8
Mikel van Avermaete
Brunssum
39:14
9
Maurice Eisinga
Landgraaf
43:15
V35, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
30:55
2
Michaela Kondasova
32:52
3
Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen
LI Atletiek Maastricht
33:25
4
Astrid Meuleners
LI AVON
36:53
5
Carmen Jacobs
LI STB
37:30
6
Loes Mehlkop
39:00
7
Ilse Meessen
Amstenrade
39:23
8
Miranda Wintgens
44:03
9
Siska Lony
Heerlen
45:25
10
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
45:52
11
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
49:09
M40, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Partoens
Bilzen
28:02
2
Dennis Lymandt
LI STB
32:15
3
Edo Dijkman
's-Hertogenbosch
33:37
4
Mark Dackus
Maastricht
33:48
5
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
34:11
6
Mikel Noblesse
LI Achilles-Top
34:54
7
Theo Van De Ven
Heerlen
35:36
8
Patrick Uebachs
Landgraaf
36:10
V40, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
47:36
M45, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Verboort
LI Caesar
28:56
2
Ronald Smeets
Heerlen
30:55
3
Lode Raskin
Diepenbeek
31:33
4
Frank Rheinfelder
31:53
5
Michel Deckers
LI Atletiek Maastricht
32:05
6
Michel Hodenius
LI STB
34:15
7
Jean-paul Stijnen
Schimmert
35:40
8
Michael Ahrens
LI AVON
37:33
9
Kees Schroijen
LI AVON
43:08
10
Patrick Jurgen
Kerkrade
43:20
V45, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angele Demarteau
40:41
2
Silke Kruger
Heerlen
44:16
3
Niccy Hoogenberg
Nieuwstadt
45:02
4
Verona Janssen
LI Unitas
49:39
M50, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
LI Caesar
29:41
2
Delio Brito
Eckelrade
35:02
3
Ruud Leclercq
35:07
4
MichaŽl Berkers
Heerlen
36:04
5
Walter Adang
36:33
6
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
36:41
7
Rob Hoogenberg
Nieuwstadt
40:16
8
Hans van der Logt
Heerlen
42:23
9
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
44:43
10
Paul Klos
Brunssum
46:58
V50, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christien Breukink
Sweikhuizen
33:56
2
Annick Ploumen
LI STB
39:59
M55, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Bosch
LI Atletiek Maastricht
30:16
2
Frans Deenen
LI ATV Venray
30:44
3
Rob Riksen
LI STB
30:56
4
Perry Peeters
LI STB
36:12
5
Bert Nijssen
LI Caesar
37:03
6
Paul Jacobs
LI STB
37:37
7
Paul van Hameren
LI STB
39:50
8
Bert Vanthoor
LI STB
41:46
9
Burkhard Putz
42:21
V55, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Bemelmans
Heerlen
46:19
M60, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Pepels
LI Caesar
32:25
2
Arno äkrabanja
LI Caesar
33:14
3
Nico Verstraten
LI Atletiek Helden
34:01
4
Harry Driessen
LI Achilles-Top
34:24
5
Ad van Kempen
LI Achilles-Top
39:06
6
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
40:35
7
Ger Ramakers
43:00
V60, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
50:29
JJUNA, LK JONG. JUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse van der Raadt
LI STAP
20:43
2
Alex Smeets
LI Caesar
21:20
3
Roel Gorissen
LI Caesar
22:56
MJUNA, LK MEIS. JUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Janssen
LI Venloop Running Team
16:05
M, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
Maastricht
19:12
2
Rick Paffen
LI Atletiek Maastricht
19:29
3
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
19:45
4
Sijbout Jonkman
LI Unitas
20:17
5
Koen Frenken
LI Unitas
21:42
6
Tommy Weck
LI Achilles-Top
22:01
7
Tom Kuypers
LI Caesar
24:46
8
Stijn Martens
24:56
9
Rick Coenen
Susteren
25:24
10
SDR Theunissen
Stein Lb
25:41
11
Koen Wishaupt
LI Caesar
25:53
12
Frank Geurts
26:17
13
Leon Hendrikx
LI STB
27:03
14
Jerome Lahaije
Bunde
27:33
15
Ivo Brabants
28:09
16
Ronald Bouwers
28:23
17
Wiel Peters
28:31
18
Etienne Koreman
Landgraaf
28:56
19
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
28:59
20
Cor van Haaren
LI Achilles-Top
29:36
21
Joseph Li
LI STB
30:00
22
Herman Berendsen
Landgraaf
30:12
23
Jan Kolgens
30:15
24
Vedran Kurbegovic
Eygelshoven
30:39
25
Ruud Rober
LI Achilles-Top
31:08
26
Sam Hellebrekers
Breda
31:10
27
JoŽl Engelen
Landgraaf
31:26
28
Ivo Vincken
LI STB
33:02
29
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
33:08
30
Guus Stauvermann
LI STB
34:01
31
Rene Coenen
34:22
32
John Wevers
Schinveld
34:36
33
Maurice Sijben
Landgraaf
34:52
34
Ivan de Ploeg
LI STB
35:31
35
Pierre Muijrers
LI STB
36:25
36
Bart Bakker
37:54
37
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
39:05
38
Sean Boel
Wijlre
40:27
39
Leon Wijnen
Landgraaf
41:19
40
Marc Frissen
41:55
V, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janou Samson-Homminga
LI STB
26:02
2
Alicia Nijsters
LI STB
27:00
3
Lara Bisschops
LI Unitas
27:19
4
Claudia Beckers
LI STB
28:40
5
Myrthe Meex
LI Achilles-Top
29:01
6
Audrey de Wijs
LI STB
29:07
7
Sheila van Belkom-Janssen
LI AVON
31:18
8
Samira Bekraoui
Maastricht
31:26
9
Kelly Heffels
LI Achilles-Top
31:59
10
Esther Bouman
LI Caesar
32:13
11
Daphne Rober
LI Achilles-Top
33:35
12
Jana Chvalovska
34:57
13
Jessie Mevissen
Landgraaf
35:01
14
Ingrid Geene
LI Achilles-Top
35:38
15
Ivanka Lahaye
LI STB
36:23
16
Marianna Hodinius
LI STB
37:24
17
Sylvana Klein
Heerlen
40:20
18
Celine Boel-Schoenmakers
Wijlre
41:38
19
Marion Wenders
avVN
41:58
20
Fabienne Kurbegovic
Eygelshoven
45:52
MMINI, LK M+J MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Wassenberg
LI Unitas
3:44
2
Saar Schuman
LI STB
4:04
3
Sophie Deckers
LI Unitas
4:29
4
Valerie Erens
LI STB
5:05
JMINI, LK M+J MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbe Boersma
LI Unitas
3:28
2
Jules van Montfort
LI STB
3:55
3
Mick Scholtz
LI STB
3:58
4
Luca Beckers
LI STB
4:07
MPUPC, LK M+J PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Aardenburg
LI Unitas
4:49
2
Norah Weerts
LI STB
5:11
3
Milou Hoesen
LI STB
5:23
4
Milou Hendrix
LI STB
5:47
5
Femke van Voorst
LI STB
6:04
JPUPC, LK M+J PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Kleintjens
LI STB
4:43
2
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
5:03
3
Pieke van de Ven
LI STB
5:08
4
Neil Duckers
LI Caesar
5:33
5
Jimi Horsch
LI STB
6:31
6
Luuk Souren
LI STB
6:31
MPUPB, LK M+J PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
LI Scopias
4:14
2
Indy Brinkman
LI STB
4:46
3
Lynn Cremers
LI STB
5:07
4
Lynn Sterk
LI STB
5:10
5
Britt Smeets
LI STB
5:12
6
Quinty Brinkman
LI STB
5:12
7
Luna Janssen
LI STB
5:22
8
Floor Quaedackers
LI STB
5:28
9
Christel Dorenberg
LI STB
6:02
JPUPB, LK M+J PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Wassenberg
LI Unitas
4:18
2
Jan Aardenburg
LI Unitas
4:32
3
Noah Babic
LI Swift
4:34
4
Yannick Deckers
LI Unitas
4:40
5
Thieme Boersma
LI Unitas
4:42
6
Beniamino Moonen
LI STB
4:59
7
Ken Peeters
LI STB
5:18
8
Koen Hellenbrand
LI STB
5:47
MPUPA, LK M+J PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaate Mulders
LI Gennep Atlet-Vitesse
3:54
2
Eva Teneij
LI Caesar
4:28
3
Sara van Ham
LI Achilles-Top
4:32
4
Myrthe de Koning
LI Atletiek Maastricht
4:49
5
ChloŽ Novak
Oirsbeek
4:52
6
Maartje van den Boorn
LI STB
4:57
7
Tess Schumans
LI STB
4:58
8
Jea-Mayra Hoogeveen
LI STB
5:21
9
Lotte Hendrix
LI STB
5:32
10
Anouk Dautzenberg
LI STB
5:36
11
Isabella Snijders
LI STB
5:38
12
ChloŽ Schroijen
LI AVON
5:52
JPUPA, LK M+J PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
LI Venloop Running Team
3:49
2
Siep Trommelen
LI Atletiek Maastricht
3:54
3
Karsten Debets
LI Caesar
3:56
4
Stijn Pelzer
LI Achilles-Top
4:06
5
Gijs Deckers
LI Swift
4:16
6
Biek Michorius
LI STB
4:18
7
Koen Schiepers
LI Atletiek Maastricht
4:19
8
Thies Stijnen
LI Caesar
4:22
9
Alain Ritten
LI Achilles-Top
4:22
10
Daan Berends
LI STB
4:32
11
Landoald Spierts
LI STB
4:40
12
Ricco Beckers
LI STB
4:42
13
Ruben Sijstermans
LI STB
4:45
14
Siem Latour
LI STB
4:57
15
Joey Heuvels
LI STB
5:21
16
Ilario Moonen
LI STB
5:32
17
Xander Kessen
LI STB
5:37
18
Julian Bierman
LI STB
5:37
19
Emile van Montfort
LI STB
5:52
MJUND, LK M+J JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiara Sluijpers
LI AVON
8:38
2
Emma Aarts
LI Atletiek Maastricht
8:49
3
Jolie Baerveldt
LI AVON
9:20
4
Maartje Vervuren
LI STB
9:31
5
Rosalie Smits
LI Unitas
10:02
6
Amy Sterk
LI STB
10:04
7
Febe Quaedvlieg
LI AVON
11:10
8
Sien Michorius
LI STB
11:57
9
Daphne Erens
LI STB
11:59
JJUND, LK M+J JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
LI Caesar
8:00
2
Rik Janissen
LI Venloop Running Team
8:17
3
Hense Teneij
LI Caesar
8:24
4
Tom de Jong
LI Caesar
8:26
5
Jules Trommelen
LI Atletiek Maastricht
8:34
6
Stan Hovens
LI Venloop Running Team
8:36
7
Stan KŲnings
LI Unitas
8:51
8
Gido Geuskens
LI Atletiek Maastricht
8:56
9
Mathis Dumernit
LI Unitas
9:01
10
Quinn Latour
LI STB
9:14
11
Finn Dautzenberg
LI STB
11:11
12
Django Schroijen
LI AVON
11:53
13
Marijn Winthagen
LI STB
12:27
14
Jelle Quaedackers
LI STB
12:29
15
Cas Dautzenberg
LI STB
12:55
MJUNC, LK M+J JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze Gipmans
LI Venloop Running Team
8:41
2
Lynn van Ham
LI Achilles-Top
8:42
3
Anna Coerver
LI STB
8:48
4
Lisan Stijnen
LI Caesar
8:49
5
Luna Bodelier
LI Achilles-Top
9:17
6
Hannah Kling
LI AVON
9:33
7
Julie Cuijpers
LI Caesar
9:48
8
Lidianne Smits
LI Unitas
10:29
9
Anne Paulssen
LI STB
12:36
10
Fabienne Smits
LI STB
12:40
11
Myrthe Schurer
LI STB
12:44
JJUNC, LK M+J JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
LI Atletiek Maastricht
7:12
2
Pjotr Dolfsma
LI Venloop Running Team
7:15
3
Dion Eijssen
LI Unitas
7:23
4
Mick Wolvekamp
LI Unitas
7:35
5
Bodi Smeets
LI Caesar
7:50
6
Gerben Vaessen
LI Unitas
8:07
7
Jaimij de Lannoij
LI Caesar
8:25
8
Robin Hartmans
LI Atletiek Maastricht
8:36
9
Thimo Cremers
LI STB
8:38
10
Jelle Klomp
LI STB
8:45
MJUNB, LK M+J JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzie Hahnraths
LI Caesar
8:19
2
Kirsten Maes
LI Unitas
8:22
3
Jill Wanten
LI Swift
8:43
4
Romy Krabman
LI Atletiek Maastricht
9:17
5
Brenne Caubergh
LI Atletiek Maastricht
9:19
6
Kyanie Blom
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
9:42
7
Puck Janssen
LI Caesar
10:01
8
Iris Hagendoren
LI Unitas
10:15
9
Maud Missler
LI STB
10:24
10
Jill Reijnen
LI STB
10:37
11
Janne Smeets
LI STB
10:40
12
Nathalie Peters
LI Caesar
10:44
JJUNB, LK M+J JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Peeters
LI Venloop Running Team
6:54
2
Jesse Cuijpers
LI Caesar
7:00
3
Matthijs Buijsen
LI Caesar
7:13
4
Mischa Hermans
LI Unitas
7:17
5
Olivier Gijbels
LI Venloop Running Team
7:20
6
Jip Janissen
LI Venloop Running Team
7:23
7
Soufian Koraichi
LI Caesar
7:31
8
DaniŤl Castro
LI Unitas
7:33
9
Cedric Smits
LI Unitas
7:43
10
Per Velraeds
LI Caesar
7:47
11
Ruben van Groenewoud
LI Unitas
7:54
12
Jesper van der Sterren
LI Caesar
8:15
13
Jurre Soons
LI Caesar
8:20
14
Jesper Florie
LI STB
8:30
15
Sem Hoevenaars
LI Unitas
9:04
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2018 21:30