Uitslagenlijst Hema ijzeren man loop

Weert - Zondag 2 december 2018

JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:22
6:22
2
Boonen Fleur
Weert
7:21
7:21
3
Boonen Lotte
Weert
8:22
8:22
4
Verheijen Floor
Nederweert
9:53
9:53
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gillessen Linn
Weert
23:57
23:57
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grens Bas
Weert
17:08
17:08
2
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
17:35
17:35
3
Bouten Aaron
Weert
21:08
21:08
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hermans Lotte
Weert
21:11
21:11
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:53
18:53
2
Snellen Anouk
Weert
19:31
19:31
3
Hermans Yvonne
Weert
21:16
21:16
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
16:38
16:38
2
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:24
17:24
3
Hendriks Richard
Weert
18:37
18:37
4
Bouten Marcel
Weert
21:29
21:29
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frenken Nettie
Weert
19:06
19:06
2
Lierop van Carla
Budel
19:14
19:14
3
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
19:46
19:46
4
Mennen-Beijk Marga
Budel
21:22
21:22
5
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
22:34
22:34
6
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
24:41
24:41
7
Stempher Lenie
Eindhoven
27:04
27:04
8
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
36:12
36:12
9
Stienen Maria
Weert
36:18
36:18
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grens Rob
Weert
16:57
16:57
2
Meulen Eric
Weert
21:46
21:46
3
Houben Henny
Weert
22:56
22:56
4
Ligten van Max
Weert
23:24
23:24
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
17:43
17:43
2
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
18:40
18:40
3
Frenken Wim
Weert
19:19
19:19
4
Peeters Jos
Weert
19:26
19:26
5
Hendrix Twan
Weert
19:36
19:36
6
Crijns Rob
Nederweert
22:08
22:08
7
Snijders Henk
Weert
22:19
22:19
8
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
24:09
24:09
9
Strijbos Martin
Weert
27:11
27:11
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
32:00
32:00
2
Knechten Vivian
Weert
37:23
37:23
3
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
38:36
38:36
4
Briels Ingrid
Weert
39:00
39:00
5
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
45:32
45:32
6
Fiddelaers Mary
Nederweert
47:44
47:44
7
Meus Marina
Bree
48:49
48:49
8
Verhees Paula
Hamont
48:52
48:52
9
Van Otterdijk Godelieve
Hechtel
49:02
49:02
10
Bon Melanie
Weert
53:20
53:20
11
Bongers Suzanne
Weert
53:24
53:24
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
29:39
29:39
2
Bakker Martijn
Weert
31:46
31:46
3
Snellen Roy
Weert
33:37
33:37
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
29:59
29:59
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
29:56
29:56
2
Bloemen Rene
Bocholt
31:53
31:53
3
Weyer van de Luc
Meeuwen
33:06
33:06
4
Schevernels Roger
Meeuwen
33:09
33:09
5
Vandijck Ludo
Bocholt
34:11
34:11
6
Leten Alex
Meeuwen
34:18
34:18
7
Compen Jan
Budel
35:30
35:30
8
Knapen Henk
Weert
35:43
35:43
9
Beerten Andre
Budel
35:59
35:59
10
Prinsen Jan
Weert
36:32
36:32
11
Saes Theu
Baexem
37:08
37:08
12
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
38:48
38:48
13
Weert G.J. van
Weert
40:13
40:13
14
Frenken Peter
Thorn
44:14
44:14
15
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
45:36
45:36
16
Driessens Eddy
Hechtel
45:44
45:44
17
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
57:13
57:13
18
Franssen Peter
Maasbracht
1:00:13
1:00:13
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vromen Angelique
Heel
1:03:15
1:03:15
2
Bollen Gaby
Grathem
1:13:42
1:13:42
3
Loon van Rosie
Elsloo Lb
1:17:18
1:17:18
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendrix Guido
Stramproy
40:39
40:39
2
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
43:37
43:37
3
Fiddelaers Niels
Nederweert
59:42
59:42
4
Kennis Bart
Weert
59:58
59:58
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Verspagen Michiel
Eindhoven
42:14
42:14
2
Palmans Peter
Neerpelt
43:37
43:37
3
Burgt John vd
Weert
48:39
48:39
4
Deceunink Bart
Horn
49:28
49:28
5
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
50:02
50:02
6
Moonen Henk
Weert
50:08
50:08
7
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
50:53
50:53
8
Raemaekers Marcel
Weert
52:29
52:29
9
Remans Menno
Weert
52:31
52:31
10
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
55:30
55:30
11
Fiers Jacques
Weert
56:44
56:44
12
Dooren van Hans
Weert
57:54
57:54
13
Pol van Thijs
Weert
58:09
58:09
14
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
1:03:22
1:03:22
15
Lalieu Marc
Thorn
1:13:31
1:13:31
16
Beek Christiaan
Grathem
1:17:08
1:17:08
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lalieu Helmy 31
Thorn
1:17:38
1:17:38
2
Koolen Nicole
Thorn
1:20:34
1:20:34
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kennis Roel
Weert
56:10
56:10
2
Custers Stef
Stramproy
1:03:21
1:03:21
3
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:08:58
1:08:58
4
Linssen Twan
Beegden
1:15:38
1:15:38
5
Beek Paul
Grathem
1:20:39
1:20:39
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zegveld Stefan
Nederweert
1:28:11
1:28:11
2
Belmans Jasper
Neerpelt
1:33:33
1:33:33
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2018 15:59