Uitslagenlijst De Mispelhoefloop

Eindhoven - Zondag 2 december 2018

M/V, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco stoop
Eindhoven
15:53
2
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
17:59
3
Kevin Janssen
Eindhoven
18:53
4
Seth Maas
Eindhoven
19:06
5
Denise van Hout
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:11
6
Gaby van Sluiveld
Generaal Michaelis
19:44
7
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
20:22
8
Nick Kloppenburg
Eindhoven
20:52
9
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
21:00
10
Matthias Neerhoff
Nuenen
21:10
11
Tijn van Kempen
Eindhoven
21:30
12
Tygo de wijs
Eindhoven
21:43
13
Lars van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
21:44
14
Etienne van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
21:49
15
Mascha de Bouter
Eindhoven
22:03
16
Daniel Mennink
Eindhoven
22:11
17
Janneke Hurks
Eindhoven
22:26
18
Patty Loomans
Eindhoven
22:37
19
Rens Brands
Eindhoven
22:37
20
Will Brands
Eindhoven
22:38
21
Sanne van de Laar
Eindhoven
23:35
22
Suzanne Smulders
Eindhoven
23:36
23
Leon Offermans
Eindhoven
23:38
24
Djenica voss
Eindhoven
23:53
25
Chantal Slegers
Eindhoven
23:55
26
Edwin Van der cruijsen
Eindhoven
24:07
27
Linda Verdonschot
Eindhoven
24:08
28
Lana van Rooij
Eindhoven
24:09
29
Marie-Louise van Rooij
Nuenen
24:10
30
Vera Wevers
LOGO
24:16
31
Fleur van Wilsem
Nuenen
24:38
32
Bert Loomans
Eindhoven
25:02
33
Marielle van den Hurk
Son en Breugel
25:29
34
Debby Reijckers
Eindhoven
25:29
35
Jennifer Hurks
Eindhoven
25:34
36
Nicol de Ridder
Son en Breugel
25:41
37
Ruth Lodder
Eindhoven
25:47
38
Thera van der List
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:08
39
Charlotte Beelen
Eindhoven
26:14
40
Harrie Hurks
Eindhoven
26:18
41
Emmy Peters
Eindhoven
26:29
42
Naomi Palte
Eindhoven
26:53
43
Rob Palte
Eindhoven
26:53
44
Simona Castagnoli
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:07
45
Edo van de Velde
Eindhoven
27:13
46
Lonneke van der Sanden
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:14
47
Sylvia de Goeij
Eindhoven
27:14
48
Sandra Timmermans
Son en Breugel
27:19
49
Eric der Kinderen
LOGO
28:04
50
Marja Witvoet
LOGO
28:04
51
Joke de leest
GVAC
28:22
52
Tim de Beer
Veldhoven
28:23
53
Theo Wijsman
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:36
54
Anne Zoun
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:36
55
Babette Mennink
Eindhoven
29:08
56
Tamara Luijs
Eindhoven
29:19
57
Angelika Bongenaar
Veldhoven
29:24
58
Mirjam Van Lierop
Eindhoven
30:29
59
Anneke Graven
Son en Breugel
30:40
60
Mariska Seevens
Son en Breugel
30:41
61
Mylena Gruijters
Eindhoven
31:01
62
Rene Magis
Eindhoven
31:24
63
Gresita Mulder
Eindhoven
31:59
64
Elea Grunewald
Eindhoven
31:59
M/V, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Perry van Vught
Best
30:19
2
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
30:40
3
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
32:15
4
Bart Govers
Best
32:27
5
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:49
6
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
34:02
7
Lianne Ivens
DAK
35:04
8
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
35:28
9
Yvette Goedegebure
Eindhoven
35:47
10
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
35:50
11
Walter van Gurp
DAK
36:05
12
Bruno Peeters
Eindhoven
36:09
13
William klerks
Eindhoven
36:13
14
Coen van Loenen
Eindhoven
36:33
15
Maaike Kompier
Eindhoven
36:42
16
André Menke
LOGO
36:48
17
Anja Muselaers
Zuidwal
37:15
18
Janneke Donders
Eindhoven
37:24
19
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:25
20
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:28
21
Anja van den Biggelaar
Eindhoven
37:28
22
Sascha Waack
Eindhoven
37:37
23
Cor Rommers
LOGO
38:06
24
Ian Aspland
Best
38:16
25
Claudio Creatini
Arnhem
38:24
26
John de Leest
Best
38:26
27
Mark van der Heijden
Eindhoven
38:34
28
Angelique Evers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:39
29
Miranka de Leest
Generaal Michaelis
38:40
30
Hans van Rijswijk
Eindhoven
38:41
31
Peter Overschie
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:49
32
Frank v.d. Wel
Westerhoven
39:04
33
John Burger
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:06
34
Rogier Francois
Loopgroep De Springbokken
39:10
35
Robin Boom
Eindhoven
39:14
36
Dennis de Bie
Rosmalen
39:23
37
Nigel Martin
Veldhoven
39:29
38
Sam Loomans
Eindhoven
39:47
39
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
39:59
40
Bert de Vries
Eindhoven
40:00
41
Henri de Leest
Best
40:04
42
Lizzy Palte
Eindhoven
40:08
43
Luc Dirkx
Eindhoven
40:09
44
Peter de Rooij
Eindhoven
40:11
45
Raymond Sleegers
Eindhoven
40:15
46
Erik Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
40:16
47
Anneloes Govers-Merks
Best
40:29
48
Peter Jenkins
Oirschot
40:39
49
Remco Janssen
Veldhoven
40:44
50
Mark de Ridder
Son en Breugel
40:47
51
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
40:49
52
Jamie Verheijen
Eindhoven
40:50
53
Selina Kok
Veldhoven
41:12
54
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
41:17
55
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
41:32
56
Peter Goedegebure
Eindhoven
41:33
57
Lut van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
41:36
58
Brian lacet
Mierlo
41:37
59
Paul Boshoven
Eindhoven
41:38
60
Edwin van Alst
Eindhoven
41:39
61
Hylkje Folkertsma
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:46
62
Meike van Zutphen
Eersel
42:05
63
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
42:24
64
Johan Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:30
65
Henk Winters
Eindhoven
42:34
66
Evertjan Schröder
Eindhoven
42:44
67
Sanne van der Pijl
Eindhoven
42:45
68
Bert Quik
LOGO
42:48
69
Sem Beau van Gemert
Eindhoven
42:59
70
Eric van Liebergen
Eindhoven
42:59
71
Sam van den hurk
Mierlo
43:02
72
Roald Willemsen
Waalre
43:11
73
John Ballemans
Tilburg
43:17
74
Rob Vaassen
Valkenswaard
43:21
75
Moesti Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
43:21
76
Kim Verheijen-snijders
Eindhoven
43:25
77
Anne-Nynke Blok
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:36
78
Frank Egelmeers
Eindhoven
43:46
79
Olaf mulder
Eindhoven
43:50
80
Ronald Dielis
Valkenswaard
43:51
81
Jolanda Groenen
Valkenswaard
43:52
82
Paul Buskens
Eindhoven
43:53
83
Daan Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
43:58
84
Koen Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
43:59
85
Huub Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
43:59
86
Claudia van Oijen
Heijen
44:09
87
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
44:15
88
Mari Jonkers
Best
44:22
89
Anita Pietersz
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:37
90
Cor verbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:38
91
Xander Jöris
Lommel
44:47
92
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
45:04
93
Pieter suijs
GVAC
45:04
94
Andy Rijnders
Eindhoven
45:05
95
Aimee van Kruchten
Eindhoven
45:11
96
Leo van Beek
Eindhoven
45:11
97
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
45:16
98
Anne Kalter
Eindhoven
45:20
99
Irene van Elten
Helmond
45:27
100
Eric Karsemakers
Best
45:27
101
Michael Heeren
Eindhoven
45:28
102
Roland de Beer
Veldhoven
45:30
103
Toon loomans
Son en Breugel
45:31
104
Niels Loendersloot
Eindhoven
45:39
105
Rolf van Haren
Eindhoven
45:40
106
Ingrid van Dijk
Eindhoven
45:47
107
Niels van Dijk
Eindhoven
45:54
108
Yvonne aben
Eindhoven
46:00
109
Ellen Poelman
Nuenen
46:01
110
Erwin Katzenbauer
Kinrooi
46:16
111
Tanja Manders
Eindhoven
46:18
112
Majola Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:21
113
Andre Biswana
Eindhoven
46:27
114
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:34
115
Harrie van Uden
Nuenen
46:34
116
Annemarie Keijzer
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:36
117
Lex van Wel
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:38
118
Gerben Hameetman
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:39
119
Joan D'Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
46:43
120
Sheik Bandhoe
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:47
121
Jurgen Guntlisbergen
Eindhoven
46:50
122
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:05
123
Godry Wijffelaars
LOGO
47:06
124
Eduard van Casand
LOGO
47:17
125
Frank Weimar
Best
47:25
126
Anette Swinkels
Eindhoven
47:44
127
Michel te Braake
LOGO
47:49
128
Cynthia Bussemaker
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:50
129
Rinus Bakker
Eindhoven
47:58
130
Jurgen Timmermans
Son en Breugel
48:05
131
Ilse van de Kerkhof
Eindhoven
48:30
132
Sanne van de Ven
Eindhoven
48:30
133
Marlé van der Plas
Eindhoven
48:32
134
Björn van den Akker
Eindhoven
48:35
135
Laura van Logten
Eindhoven
48:37
136
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:38
137
Carina Verhulst
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:46
138
Astrid Daniëls
Helmond
49:04
139
Jan Simons
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:08
140
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
49:19
141
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
49:19
142
Jeanne-Marie Rademaker
Veldhoven
49:40
143
Hans Damen
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:13
144
Hans den Ouden
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:13
145
Mark Buter
Eindhoven
50:27
146
Monique Denekamp
Eindhoven
50:27
147
Jaap Riet
Nuenen
50:31
148
Marie-José Foolen-Donkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:33
149
Jack Smulders
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:33
150
Anna Mae van Dooren
Zuidwal
50:36
151
Truus van Camp
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:47
152
Martje van der List
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:54
153
Lucy Leswin
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:24
154
Emmy Krupers
Loopgroep De Springbokken
52:23
155
Monique van Mierlo
Loopgroep De Springbokken
52:24
156
Karin Beukema
Boxtel
52:27
157
Katrien hendriks
Boxtel
52:28
158
Ria Peters
Boxtel
52:28
159
Mart Senders
Veldhoven
52:29
160
Marina van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:36
161
Hans van den elzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:47
162
Mirjam wiertz
Eindhoven
53:05
163
Daphne Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:06
164
Jan Hubens
Eindhoven
53:06
165
Geert Zuijlen
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:21
166
Amber ter Haak
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:23
167
Lo Kesselaer
Eindhoven
54:21
168
Kim kennis
Eindhoven
55:34
169
Camille v Teeseling
Eindhoven
56:43
170
Henk Bekker
Eindhoven
56:43
171
Marjoline Kesselaer
Eindhoven
56:44
172
Sandra Bridi'e
Eindhoven
56:56
173
Paul manders
Eindhoven
56:57
174
Laurens Kooij
Heeze
57:40
175
Hayet Sarbous
Eindhoven
57:40
176
René de Kok
Sprang-Capelle
57:41
177
Angela de Vries
Eindhoven
58:48
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2018 16:19