Uitslagenlijst Kempen Trail

Bladel - Zondag 2 december 2018

MAN, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:18:44
2
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
2:23:14
3
Bart Van de kamp
Oss '78
2:26:11
4
Jip van Lent
Oss '78
2:26:35
5
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
2:27:26
6
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
2:27:44
7
Jef Willemsens
Oud-Turnhout
2:28:24
8
Jens nederpel
Oss '78
2:28:45
9
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:32:22
10
Gerben van Hest
Oost West en Middelbeers
2:34:22
11
Joseph Steiner
Born
2:34:51
12
Henk Michiels
Reusel
2:37:30
13
Piet van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
2:39:47
14
Martijn Duchateau
Maasbommel
2:40:57
15
Patrick Denys
IJlst
2:41:11
16
Jeroen van Raak
Rosmalen
2:44:04
17
Luc Smeets
Leende
2:45:00
18
Robbert Briggeman
Brielle
2:45:14
19
Tim swijns
Ham
2:45:40
20
Jan-Bert Maas
Son en Breugel
2:46:49
21
Matthijs Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
2:47:35
22
Felix De Bever
Weelde
2:48:13
23
Johan Smeyers
Steenhuffel
2:48:34
24
Geert Joris
Mechelen
2:50:03
25
Frans Kox
No-Limits
2:52:15
26
Werner Van Dun
Ravels
2:53:15
27
Cees Hartmans
Passaat
2:53:25
28
Tim Van Kerckhoven
Westerlo
2:54:56
29
Bjorn Schilders
No-Limits
2:55:26
30
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
2:55:27
31
Bram Wouters
Oud-Turnhout
2:56:33
32
Jeroen Leermakers
Eindhoven
2:56:34
33
Addie van der Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
2:56:40
34
Wim Epskamp
Rheden
2:56:44
35
Daniel Dijkhuizen
Hapert
2:57:30
36
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
2:58:20
37
Joep Tigchelaar
Utrecht
2:58:42
38
Ronald van Heuvel
Hellas
2:59:59
39
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
3:01:14
40
Robin Baken
Westerhoven
3:01:54
41
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
3:04:20
42
Peter Boer
Passaat
3:05:58
43
Wil Sol
No-Limits
3:06:34
44
Randy cabollet
Posterholt
3:09:48
45
Eddy van Massenhoven
Dessel
3:09:59
46
Maes Stef
Vosselaar
3:23:21
47
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven
3:24:04
48
Alex Bertram
's-Gravenhage
3:30:14
49
Joost van den Heuvel
Oirschot
3:30:19
50
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
3:31:19
51
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
3:34:33
52
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
3:34:36
53
Dennis Ward
Tilburg
3:38:39
54
Willem Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
3:39:57
55
Marnix van Buuren
's-Gravenhage
3:51:02
56
Charles Cox
Rosmalen
3:56:50
VROUW, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
2:45:32
2
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
3:22:06
3
Els Duchateau-Polkerman
Maasbommel
3:23:41
4
Karin van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
3:24:59
5
Conny Rikken-Terwal
Veldhoven
3:34:41
MAN, 22 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:43
2
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
1:34:40
3
Ron huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:35:41
4
Harjan de Wit
Waalre
1:36:58
5
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:39:51
6
Cristian Kelders
Eersel
1:41:11
7
Eykmans Steven
Mol
1:43:35
8
Corné van Beek
Achilles
1:44:17
9
Roel Jansen
Atletiek Leudal
1:44:28
10
Bas Pluyms
DES
1:45:07
11
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
1:45:34
12
Menno den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:45:35
13
Chris vd Horst
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:46:31
14
Harm Verhagen
Lage Mierde
1:47:14
15
Patrick Tinnemans
No-Limits
1:50:29
16
Ralph Spanjers
Bladel
1:50:38
17
Peter haerens
Breda
1:51:15
18
Twan van der Heijden
DES
1:51:49
19
Arnoud Rijneveld
AV Gouda
1:51:56
20
Thomas Legius
Eersel
1:52:06
21
Paco van de Ven
Rosmalen
1:52:40
22
Rob van gisbergen
Achil '87
1:53:21
23
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:54:36
24
Alex Kuipers
Mijdrecht
1:54:37
25
Jeroen Geerts
Casteren
1:54:54
26
Hens Gunneman
Casteren
1:54:55
27
Jan van Dingenen
Casteren
1:54:56
28
Stijn van Noort
Eindhoven
1:54:57
29
Carlo Muller
Oss
1:55:19
30
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
1:55:28
31
Eric Bakker
GVAC
1:55:51
32
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:56:55
33
Arie van der Leun
Passaat
1:57:24
34
Leo Wasmus
Passaat
1:57:28
35
Jeroen Fiers
AVR '69
1:57:58
36
Rob van Brakel
Nederland
1:57:59
37
Anton Ackermans
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:31
38
Herbert Rijneveld
Huijbergen
2:00:10
39
Jan Smets
No-Limits
2:00:36
40
Jac Beumers
Atletiek Helden
2:00:43
41
Harry Welp
GVAC
2:01:08
42
Peter van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
2:01:12
43
Michel Jacobs
DES
2:02:46
44
John van Emden
No-Limits
2:03:42
45
Peter Schoenmakers
Udenhout
2:04:23
46
Dirk Moeskops
AVR '69
2:04:51
47
Holvoet Peter
Brugge
2:05:08
48
Bart Deferme
Tessenderlo
2:05:14
49
Eric Peeters
Prins Hendrik
2:06:53
50
Piet Kiemeneij
Hilvarenbeek
2:07:57
51
Claus van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
2:07:59
52
Jurgen Hoenjet
GVAC
2:08:58
53
Rob Beks
Vught
2:10:31
54
Kees Pijnenborg
No-Limits
2:13:00
55
Tim Janssen
Posterholt
2:16:01
56
Geert Kox
GVAC
2:21:10
57
Ditmar Waterman
Heemstede
2:21:32
58
Bert van Riessen
KAV Holland
2:21:33
59
Koen Berger
Drunen
2:22:06
60
Ron Verhaar
Klaaswaal
2:22:42
61
Sjef v Hoof
No-Limits
2:26:50
62
Henno de Jong
DEM
2:30:19
63
Wouter de Geijter
No-Limits
2:30:36
64
Taavi Mandel
Rotterdam
2:30:45
65
Peter Schellekens
Eersel
2:32:29
66
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
2:40:15
67
Jan Schellekens
Achil '87
2:47:00
VROUW, 22 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heather Bray
Feniks
1:32:57
2
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:43
3
Wendi Linke
Vinkel
1:44:12
4
Frouke Duijzer
Prins Hendrik
1:48:17
5
Helma van Eijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:50:36
6
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
2:01:07
7
Inge Bax
Baarle-Hertog
2:01:51
8
Inge Raeymaekes
Gierle
2:01:52
9
Jessica Böhm
Bunnik
2:03:10
10
Linda Bensch
Tessenderlo
2:05:13
11
Urszula Krawczyk
Reusel
2:05:16
12
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
2:06:38
13
Jeanne Intven
DES
2:06:51
14
Marloes Box
Bladel
2:07:55
15
Linda Timmermans
Best
2:08:46
16
Jojanneke van Dongen
No-Limits
2:09:15
17
Carli Lavrijsen
AVR '69
2:09:38
18
Danielle den Otter
Atletiek Helden
2:10:29
19
Cathelijn Hoynck v P
Uden
2:10:35
20
Mariette Daniels
No-Limits
2:12:54
21
Marloes Menting
Eersel
2:12:56
22
Anja van Riet
GVAC
2:13:48
23
Chea Oostdijk
Hoogeloon
2:14:44
24
Manon Reijnders
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:15:36
25
Marlou Siroen
Beek en Donk
2:15:37
26
Marjolein Bekkers
Fortuna '67
2:15:47
27
Wendy roncken
Posterholt
2:15:59
28
Margo Meulenbroeks
Diessen
2:17:36
29
Lisette Adams-Romme
Achil '87
2:17:38
30
Anastasia Somers
Diessen
2:17:40
31
Marion Swaans
No-Limits
2:18:35
32
Karin van de Pas
GVAC
2:21:09
33
Annelieke Vugts
Diessen
2:24:12
34
Brigitte Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
2:24:46
35
Anne-Marie van de Schoot
Achil '87
2:25:32
36
Minke Flach
KAV Holland
2:27:15
37
Norma Sint
Haarlem
2:27:17
38
Hannie van Rooij
No-Limits
2:27:24
39
Ellen prijt
Diessen
2:27:33
40
Antoinette van Doormaal
Achil '87
2:29:37
41
Yvonne Koppelmans
Diessen
2:30:16
42
Miriam Hölscher
Castricum
2:30:18
43
Maria smolders
No-Limits
2:30:32
44
Maria Floren
No-Limits
2:30:33
45
Margon Leermakers
No-Limits
2:30:34
46
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
2:32:28
47
Masja Roselaar
Chaam
2:33:39
48
Karin den dekker
Terneuzen
2:40:11
49
Maria van Eijken
Hilvarenbeek
2:45:13
50
Janika Mandel
Rotterdam
2:50:13
51
Arja van den Broek
Haghorst
2:53:58
52
Conny Kiemeneij
Achil '87
2:54:01
53
Els Horrevorts
Hilvarenbeek
2:54:49
MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boris Le Feber
Den Bosch
38:17
2
Bart Damen
Reusel
40:42
3
Jeroen Waterschoot
Bladel
42:48
4
Paul Roest
AVR '69
43:40
5
Koen Heijmans
Eindhoven
44:27
6
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
45:13
7
Krijn van Nuland
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
46:47
8
Wilbert van Dun
Veldhoven
46:51
9
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
48:25
10
Rik van Korven
Eindhoven
48:35
11
Dirk-Jan Kuipers
AVR '69
49:04
12
Pieter Lepelaars
Eindhoven
49:06
13
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
49:24
14
Jarig van der Meulen
Rosmalen
49:53
15
Emiel Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
49:57
16
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
50:17
17
Wim Zegers
Heesch
50:24
18
WHM van den Kieboom
Amsterdam
51:11
19
Kees Willems
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:23
20
Frank van den Bosch
Liempde
51:33
21
Nick van Houtum
Eersel
51:34
22
Ron Wouters
Reusel
51:42
23
Addy Sanders
Eindhoven
51:47
24
Jorrit van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
54:55
25
Gieljan van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
55:10
26
Ruud Dahmann
Est
1:00:30
27
John van asperdt
GVAC
1:01:07
28
Rutger Rulkens
Roermond
1:01:20
29
Marco de Greef
No-Limits
1:01:31
30
Geert-Jan Lueb
No-Limits
1:02:01
31
Geert-Jan Creemers
Nuenen
1:02:03
32
Kees Box
Bladel
1:02:45
33
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
1:03:50
34
Jan Daamen
GVAC
1:04:13
35
Ad Mulders
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:04:24
36
Ronald van Bemmel
GVAC
1:04:26
37
Johan van Noort
Geldrop Runners
1:05:06
38
Rob Spaans
Monster
1:05:16
39
Alex van der Voorn
De Meern
1:05:49
40
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:06:01
41
Frans Schellekens
GVAC
1:06:06
42
Joop Quik
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:08
43
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:06:57
44
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
1:15:03
45
André kluytenaaK
No-Limits
1:15:48
46
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
1:17:07
47
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:21:59
48
Simon Sants
Hapert
1:22:18
49
Harrie jansen
No-Limits
1:27:18
50
Jan van Gompel
No-Limits
1:27:22
51
Piet de Beijer
No-Limits
1:27:26
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
49:02
2
Ilse van Lieshout
Hilvarenbeek
49:17
3
Marian Vermeulen
Bladel
53:30
4
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
55:39
5
Marije Fransen
No-Limits
58:13
6
Lizanne Michiels
Kaatsheuvel
58:41
7
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
59:36
8
Lonneke van Lieshout
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:00:04
9
Judith Kroon
Est
1:00:29
10
Elly Daniels
Eersel
1:00:40
11
Anne Lauwers
No-Limits
1:01:03
12
Monique vd Broek
No-Limits
1:02:05
13
Mirjam Overmars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:16
14
Lobke Blom
Tilburg
1:02:27
15
Anja Jongmans
De Langstraat
1:02:38
16
Lieke Oosterkamp
Bladel
1:03:13
17
Bernadette Jansen
No-Limits
1:03:19
18
Mirande de Kleijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:03:53
19
Henny Lam
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:03:57
20
Loes van Spreuwel
No-Limits
1:04:00
21
Trudy van der Horst
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:04:27
22
Liesbeth Cruts
GVAC
1:04:45
23
Judith Jansen
Bergeijk
1:04:48
24
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:04:50
25
Mariël Spooren
No-Limits
1:04:54
26
Lizeth schenning
No-Limits
1:04:56
27
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
1:05:42
28
Ciska van Essen
No-Limits
1:05:44
29
Antoinet Hems
Oostelbeers
1:06:03
30
Esther Luijten
Reusel
1:06:29
31
Annemiek van den Boomen
Bladel
1:06:30
32
Woudy van der Linden
No-Limits
1:06:47
33
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:06:56
34
Henriëtte den Otter
No-Limits
1:07:11
35
Jolanda Schilders
No-Limits
1:07:14
36
Peggy Hurkmans
Eindhoven
1:07:39
37
Elia Deenen
Oostelbeers
1:07:43
38
Joan Koolen
No-Limits
1:08:38
39
Malou van Mierlo
No-Limits
1:10:22
40
Lieke Seunis
Atletiek Leudal
1:10:23
41
Annette Alting
Passaat
1:11:09
42
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
1:11:16
43
Nynke Wright
Veldhoven
1:11:24
44
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Oss '78
1:12:23
45
Angela Neggers-Palotás
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:12:39
46
Inge Wijnen
No-Limits
1:13:46
47
Moniek Wijnen
No-Limits
1:13:47
48
Helma Maandonks
No-Limits
1:15:01
49
Ursula Schoenmakers
Udenhout
1:15:33
50
Anja Antonis
No-Limits
1:15:46
51
Marjolein Kluytenaar
No-Limits
1:15:49
52
Anke Antonius
No-Limits
1:15:55
53
Cindy van Gisbergen
No-Limits
1:16:09
54
Diana Groenen
No-Limits
1:16:11
55
Ingrid kluytenaar
No-Limits
1:16:12
56
Elyse Hooijen
No-Limits
1:16:20
57
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Oss '78
1:22:16
58
Nicole Spooren
No-Limits
1:27:20
59
Nellie Roest
No-Limits
1:27:23
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2018 22:17