Uitslagenlijst Duindigtcross (1vd4)

Wassenaar - Zondag 2 december 2018

MREC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tesfit Gihide
geen
17:19
2
Issam Er-Rabhi
Haag Atletiek
18:32
3
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
19:06
4
Karim Alders
geen
19:18
5
Twan Altorf
geen
19:49
6
Kibrom Gebrehiwot
Haag Atletiek
19:54
7
Ousama Abarti
Haag Atletiek
19:58
8
Cees Kuijt
Leiden Atletiek
20:22
9
Tom Daman
AV '40
20:34
10
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
20:42
11
Mathieu Hilgersom
Voorschoten '97
20:51
12
Michael Westerbeek
Voorschoten '97
21:31
13
Rodolphe Blaise
Haag Atletiek
21:35
14
Bart Daman
De Koplopers
23:33
15
Kamil Snellink
Sparta
24:03
16
Harm de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
24:07
17
Lucas van der Logt
Sparta
24:24
18
Corné Timmermans
geen
24:40
19
Roald ter Bals
Sparta
24:46
20
Bon van Gaalen
Haag Atletiek
25:55
21
Paul van Leeuwen
geen
26:15
22
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
26:19
23
Francis Klaassen
Haag Atletiek
26:57
24
Dave Platteel
geen
27:06
25
Vincent Gephardt
Sparta
28:00
26
Eugne van der Pijll
geen
28:30
27
Leen Harteveldt
Haag Atletiek
28:57
28
Pierre Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
30:17
29
Jeroen Kors
the Hague Road Runners
31:04
30
Gerard van Maanen
the Hague Road Runners
31:48
31
Niels Noordraven
Haag Atletiek
31:49
32
Harry van Maanen
the Hague Road Runners
32:15
33
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runners
32:18
34
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
32:31
35
Jaap van Dijk
geen
32:45
36
Nico van Wijk
the Hague Road Runners
33:04
VREC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marta Moreno
Leiden Atletiek
20:09
2
Marieke van Leeuwen
De Koplopers
22:39
3
Caroline Verduin
Haag Atletiek
24:00
4
Marijke Visscher
Voorschoten '97
26:03
5
Ingrd Kuijpers
the Hague Road Runners
26:29
6
Birgitta van Elferen
the Hague Road Runners
26:35
7
Renee van der Ven
geen
26:48
8
Annemiek van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
26:52
9
Diana Parlevliet
the Hague Road Runners
26:56
10
Jeannette Vink
geen
27:08
11
Li Lia Tan
the Hague Road Runners
28:10
12
Andrea Bosman
Sparta
28:15
13
Jill Mingoen
Haag Atletiek
28:33
14
Yvonne Telgen
the Hague Road Runners
28:43
15
Dieneke van de Waal
the Hague Road Runners
28:47
16
Gerda Zijp
Haag Atletiek
28:51
17
Angela Baker
Haag Atletiek
28:58
18
Sandra St
Haag Atletiek
28:59
19
Chantal Perseel
geen
29:12
20
Anne Peelen
Sparta
29:18
21
Katrien van Doorn
Sparta
29:19
22
Esther Visser
the Hague Road Runners
29:34
23
Melanie Buskens
geen
29:40
24
Marjolein Lutter
the Hague Road Runners
29:41
25
Floor van Welij
Sparta
29:42
26
Sarah Bertrand
RRZ
29:57
27
Marike Korterink
the Hague Road Runners
30:14
28
Marien van Os
Sparta
30:22
29
Yvonne Verdonk
geen
30:43
30
Marielle Antveliru
the Hague Road Runners
30:45
31
Carolien Hubert
Sparta
30:53
32
Adriana Winkel
Haag Atletiek
31:17
33
Gabrielle Krebbers
Dolichos
31:19
34
Marian Tabbers
Sparta
31:32
35
Erma Onvlee
geen
32:04
36
Hile van der Wee
the Hague Road Runners
32:08
37
Nicole van Dijk
geen
32:16
38
Nikki van Dijk
geen
32:21
39
Maartje van Dijk
geen
32:45
40
Nolly Borsboom
the Hague Road Runners
33:20
41
Marjolein Ponne
the Hague Road Runners
33:31
42
Carla Veltkamp
geen
33:37
43
Bo Romijn
geen
34:01
44
Annemieke van Dissel
geen
37:46
MSE, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom de Gelder
Olympus '70
32:54
2
Farid L Jahhaoui
Haag Atletiek
33:08
3
Robin Kuiper
Sparta
33:57
4
Bauke Rietveld
the Hague Road Runners
34:55
5
Jeffrey van Noortwijk
Haag Atletiek
35:10
6
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runners
35:15
7
Wouter Zandee
Haag Atletiek
35:16
8
Julius Werk
Haag Atletiek
36:08
9
Boris ter Bals
the Hague Road Runners
37:20
10
Stefan Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
37:44
11
Richard Holstege
AV '40
37:49
12
Maarten Koekoek
geen
38:06
13
Eddy Roodakker
the Hague Road Runners
38:19
14
Martijn Stougje
geen
38:27
15
Ronald Hofschreuder
the Hague Road Runners
38:37
16
Niels de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
38:42
17
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
38:50
18
Rutger Slottelaar
KAV Holland
38:57
19
Henk Bom
geen
39:37
20
Jesper van der Kraats
39:39
21
Robin Water
EUR Roadrunners
39:48
22
Koen van Hees
Haag Atletiek
39:50
23
Boudewijn Alkema
geen
39:51
24
Geurt-Jan van der Meiden
Haag Atletiek
40:37
25
Gijs van Male
Ilion
40:44
26
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
40:52
27
Kevin Ruigrok
geen
41:03
28
Rick Tolido
geen
45:10
29
Rian Hoogendijk
geen
45:20
30
Joris Pijpers
geen
45:24
31
Jonas Novak
geen
45:47
32
Sven McCarthy
the Hague Road Runners
48:17
33
Wouter de Roos
Sparta
48:43
34
Koen Boes
geen
49:13
35
Perry Nigel Kroon
geen
50:07
36
Ivar Baron
geen
54:58
37
Hidde Keizers
geen
55:11
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remko Vleerlaag
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:11
2
Martin Kerkvliet
34:47
3
Joeri Borgstein
Sparta
35:16
4
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
36:19
5
Alex de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
36:23
6
Nick Thoen
the Hague Road Runners
36:54
7
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
37:16
8
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
38:12
9
Ralph Smits
Sparta
38:51
10
Barry Spaargaren
AAV '36
39:12
11
Johan Baukema
the Hague Road Runners
39:16
12
Patrick Beekhuizen
Haag Atletiek
40:39
13
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
40:42
14
Hans Beukema
geen
40:45
15
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runners
40:45
16
Ernst Versloot
NSL
40:56
17
Joppe Willeboordse
Haag Atletiek
40:57
18
Jurre van Zuylen
geen
41:26
19
Rudi Geerse
the Hague Road Runners
42:55
20
Egon vn den Broek
the Hague Road Runners
42:58
21
Paul Bogaarts
geen
43:53
22
Joost Baeijen
RRZ
46:33
23
Lennard van der Hulst
geen
46:37
24
Rutger van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
46:48
25
Mark Westerholt
geen
47:04
26
Bart van Hoek
the Hague Road Runners
47:33
27
Paul van Glabbeek
geen
48:14
28
Niels Baron
geen
48:56
29
Carlos-Andres Alvares
the Hague Road Runners
49:44
30
Jim van Zuijlen
geen
52:59
31
Jurienne Hollaar
geen
53:02
32
Rutger de Jong
De Koplopers
54:19
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Altorf
NSL
33:22
2
Arthur van Dijk
Olympus '70
34:12
3
Michiel Otten
Leiden Atletiek
35:07
4
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
37:27
5
Gerbrand Hendrikse
Leiden Road Runners Club
38:21
6
Arnold Vonk
Sparta
39:03
7
Peter van Iperen
Haag Atletiek
39:52
8
Geert-Jan Ronde
Sparta
40:09
9
Martijn Alkema
geen
40:22
10
Jan van Rijn
RRZ
40:46
11
Eddy Doorschot
Haag Atletiek
40:47
12
Erwin Blaauw
Sparta
40:48
13
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
41:21
14
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
41:35
15
Tom Smit
the Hague Road Runners
41:45
16
Erwin van Harten
geen
41:53
17
Louis Oudshoorn
42:00
18
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
44:01
19
Peter Hazebroek
RRZ
44:15
20
Fons Schrijver
Voorschoten '97
44:23
21
Appie Beekhuizen
the Hague Road Runners
44:26
22
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
44:49
23
Jesse Budding
geen
45:33
24
André Dijkhuis
Sparta
45:48
25
Remco Arnoldus
RRZ
46:22
26
Jacques van Male
RRZ
46:51
27
Danny Ka
geen
47:27
28
Bas van Binnendijk
Haag Atletiek
47:35
29
Coen Verhage
Sparta
48:35
30
Ton Methorst
Haag Atletiek
48:39
31
Frank Krenning
the Hague Road Runners
48:53
32
Huub Keizers
geen
49:30
33
Murat Ertop
Haag Atletiek
50:10
34
Menno de Jong
Haag Atletiek
50:29
35
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
50:49
36
Kjeld Folst
RRZ
51:06
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Havenga
AV '40
37:18
2
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
39:45
3
Roland Lindeloo
the Hague Road Runners
40:44
4
Herman Tijsen
Sparta
42:24
5
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
43:13
6
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runners
43:30
7
Andrew McComb
the Hague Road Runners
44:12
8
Stef van Holstein
Sparta
45:04
9
André de Rond
RTC
45:32
10
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
46:39
11
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
46:40
12
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
47:00
13
Jan van Benden
Run for Rio
48:11
14
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
48:46
15
Wouter Goes
Run for Rio
48:48
16
Rein Pijpers
the Hague Road Runners
49:07
17
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
49:13
18
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
49:27
19
Leo Bellekom
Run for Rio
50:12
20
Jan-Dirk Koornneef
De Koplopers
51:01
21
Eric Melse
Sparta
51:09
22
Theo Luijten
the Hague Road Runners
53:07
23
Wim Kooij
geen
53:44
24
Willem Vosse
Run for Rio
54:12
25
Wim van Es
Haag Atletiek
54:23
26
Jack van der Kraats
geen
54:56
27
Hans Uytenhout
Haag Atletiek
55:21
28
Aart Aarden
the Hague Road Runners
55:28
29
Christophe Parment
the Hague Road Runners
55:55
30
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
56:02
31
Dick van der Klei
the Hague Road Runners
58:18
M65, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
41:29
2
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
44:13
3
Zier Schaap
the Hague Road Runners
46:12
4
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
48:07
5
Coen van Hal
geen
48:16
6
Herman van der Stijl
the Hague Road Runners
50:21
7
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runners
52:25
8
Willem Kramer
Haag Atletiek
52:27
9
Kees van Uden
the Hague Road Runners
55:46
10
Carel Knoester
Haag Atletiek
56:30
11
Fred van der Gon-Netscher
Haag Atletiek
57:28
12
Ruud Freeke
geen
57:28
13
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
58:02
14
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
58:17
15
Rien de Wolff
geen
58:41
16
Wim Hartman
Haag Atletiek
1:01:40
17
Dick Hooijkaas
geen
1:02:50
VSE, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Pape
Haag Atletiek
39:02
2
Jolijn Swager
Voorschoten '97
39:19
3
Anna Camps
the Hague Road Runners
40:42
4
Edine Pape
45:25
5
Ellis Stolwijk
Haag Atletiek
45:26
6
Femke Koek
Haag Atletiek
47:56
7
Asmae Bricha
geen
51:46
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Voronina
Haag Atletiek
40:07
2
Jia-Lian Yin
Sparta
41:21
3
Petra Kinnegim
the Hague Road Runners
43:29
4
Cynthia Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
45:56
5
Muriël Houdé
the Hague Road Runners
50:46
6
Anouk van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
51:10
7
Wendy Kaandorp
geen
53:00
8
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
55:19
9
Gea Velt
the Hague Road Runners
1:02:49
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
45:41
2
Carla Verwijs
De Koplopers
47:07
3
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
47:19
4
Yvette Solognier
Haag Atletiek
49:31
5
Yvonne Heemsteek
RRZ
52:11
6
Sam Slappen
geen
56:16
7
Patricia Heerekop
the Hague Road Runners
59:55
8
Sylvie Nossereau
the Hague Road Runners
1:00:40
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
47:16
2
Carolien Smit
the Hague Road Runners
48:03
3
José Willemse
the Hague Road Runners
49:45
4
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runners
54:08
5
Anne-Marie Vervaet
geen
54:21
6
Ellen Melse
Sparta
54:46
7
Thea van Geest
the Hague Road Runners
55:01
8
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
55:24
9
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runners
58:14
10
Ellen Hazenbroek
the Hague Road Runners
1:00:19
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2018 12:01