Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 2 december 2018

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jent de Reuver
14:08
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Denneman
9:01
2
Melle Bernhard
Castricum
9:30
3
Ivar Kalf
9:39
4
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
10:37
5
Pepijn Putter
Castricum
10:42
6
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
11:00
7
Ole Snuif
Castricum
11:07
8
Kevin Monteban
Castricum
11:11
9
Cian Mc Glone
AV Castricum
11:21
10
Milan Ansari
AV Castricum
11:29
11
Fabrice Groot
Castricum
11:31
12
Noud Sallehart
Castricum
11:33
13
Thomas Molenaar
11:56
14
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
11:57
15
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
12:00
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
8:42
2
Lasse Opdam
AV Castricum
10:08
3
Leon Thomasse
10:44
4
Tabbe Maurits
12:48
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quahneah van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
15:39
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
10:32
2
Elin Bernhard
Castricum
10:58
3
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
11:18
4
Heidi Prinsen
AV Castricum
11:24
5
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
11:46
6
Jasmijn Kloek
AV Castricum
11:49
7
Renata Kaandorp
AV Castricum
13:10
8
Ymke Twisk
13:56
9
Jamie Kross
Heerhugowaard
25:31
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet de Jong
AV '23
10:14
2
Lisa Molenaar
10:47
MRECR, 2.3 KM REKREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Möhlmann
11:01
2
Rutger Kloek
Uitgeest
11:50
3
Eelco de Bruin
Loosdrecht
15:40
VRECR, 2.3 KM REKREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yke Martens
12:48
JJUN, 4.1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Thomasse
17:45
2
Sjors Houtenbos
Castricum
19:27
3
Melle Hooning
Castricum
19:28
4
Yoeri Stengs
Castricum
20:01
5
Lucas de Weerd
Castricum
20:02
6
Guus Jurrjens
Castricum
21:18
7
Niels Limburg Zwaneveld
Castricum
21:50
8
Itai Maas
Castricum
22:10
9
Sil de Ridder
22:24
10
Stefano Veldt
Castricum
22:30
11
Xavi Lang
Castricum
22:55
12
Jesse Nooij
Castricum
23:23
13
Noah Hillebrand
Castricum
24:13
14
Mats van Nijnatten
Castricum
24:25
MJUN, 4.1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Pettinga
AV Castricum
20:05
2
Cynthia Huis in t Veld
AV Castricum
21:10
3
Wendy Limburg Zwaneveld
Castricum
21:49
4
Tara Koomen
23:10
5
Sharon Glorie
24:09
6
Kim Denneman
25:27
MRECR, 4.1 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
15:16
2
Michan Tolman
15:17
3
Abdelkarim Cherqui
19:38
4
Ali Oukhita
20:58
5
Abdelkarim Rabih Senhaji
21:26
6
Mohamed Arzen
21:34
7
Guus de Loos
22:08
8
Lex van der Wielen
Castricum
22:52
9
Gerrit den Brave
24:32
10
M Amhaouch
31:19
VRECR, 4.1 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lidewij Breton
21:06
2
Babs Wiegers
22:07
3
Bianca Oorthuizen
AV Castricum
22:19
4
Linda Aardenburg
23:26
5
Chanel Stoop
Heerhugowaard
23:31
6
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
24:21
7
Annemarie Duin
Lycurgus
24:27
8
Susanne de Snayer
24:41
9
Margy van der Veen
AV Castricum
25:34
10
Erna Denneman
26:12
11
Pauline Jansen
26:15
12
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
26:16
13
Judith Lang
Castricum
27:31
14
Esther Kos
27:33
15
Marcelle Duker
Castricum
27:48
16
Debora van der Sleet
28:15
17
Marleen Peperkamp
Hylas
28:15
MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Rijs
Trias
55:38
2
Awet Haille
57:51
3
Kris van Leeuwen
58:32
4
Jorin Kamps
59:15
5
Michael Emmerink
1:00:00
6
Vincent Docter
1:00:01
7
Koen van Haaster
1:00:48
8
Daan Glorie
DEM
1:01:29
9
Joris Sinnige
AV Castricum
1:02:45
10
Rene Soorsma
1:06:43
11
Thom Ligthart
Alkmaar
1:06:52
12
Bennie Bijwaard
1:06:53
13
Jarno van der Velden
1:07:04
14
Edwin Res
1:08:08
15
Martijn Kooijman
AV Castricum
1:10:37
16
Jorick Scheerens
AV Castricum
1:13:40
17
Said Ben Sallah
1:15:54
18
Surya Steijlen
1:17:04
19
Sten van der Meer
AV Castricum
1:17:46
20
Sebastian Kranenburg
1:18:46
21
Eric Schouten
1:20:18
22
Stephan Beentjes
1:21:12
23
Ferry de Jong
1:21:34
24
Nick Duykersloot
1:21:44
25
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:22:12
26
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
1:22:36
27
Jairo Seur
Castricum
1:22:58
28
Marco Min
1:23:09
29
Maurits Vonck
Uitgeest
1:23:12
30
Jeroen Molenaar
Purmerend
1:27:37
31
Stephan Bax
Uitgeest
1:28:13
32
Welmer Molenmaker
1:31:28
33
Stephan Dijkman
Uitgeest
1:34:57
34
Paul Bijman
1:43:51
M40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Mohammadi
58:22
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
1:01:06
3
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
1:03:40
4
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
1:05:47
5
Koen van Spanje
Castricum
1:06:43
6
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
1:07:26
7
Richard de Boer
1:09:07
8
René Welboren
1:09:11
9
Dave Molenaar
1:10:15
10
Martijn van Schaik
Halsteren
1:13:53
11
Rob Tysen
1:14:06
12
Sergio Felter
AV Castricum
1:14:15
13
John Braham
Phanos
1:15:11
14
Barry de Bruin
Lycurgus
1:15:13
15
Danny Beentjes
Lycurgus
1:15:29
16
Bert Houtenbos
1:17:01
17
Marijn Koelemij
1:18:16
18
Rudolf Kampers
1:19:11
19
Rembrandt Joosten
1:19:37
20
Udo Weijkamp
1:22:23
21
Erik Penning
1:23:41
22
Paul Welboren
1:23:43
23
Oscar Snijder
Uitgeest
1:23:51
24
Edgar Leijs
1:26:28
25
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:28:12
26
Boris Korlaar
1:28:49
27
Koen Borst
1:29:55
28
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:32:15
29
Peter Out
1:35:36
30
Dorcas Jepkembor
1:36:08
M50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
56:34
2
John Duinmeijer
1:00:35
3
Ben Bijwaard
1:06:53
4
René Kleijne
1:06:54
5
Gerard Niesten
1:09:25
6
Milo Hacquebard
AV Castricum
1:09:43
7
Jeroen Kuipers
AV Castricum
1:12:25
8
Roberto Hofman
1:12:45
9
Maarten Tolsma
Castricum
1:12:57
10
Ron Konijn
1:13:05
11
Anthony Ithurbure
1:13:23
12
Joost Molenaar
1:13:28
13
Robert Voskuil
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:15:04
14
Marc Carton
1:16:55
15
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:17:19
16
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
1:17:55
17
Jan Willem Oosterveld
1:18:21
18
Dirk Draaisma
1:18:28
19
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
1:18:45
20
Andy Hoy
1:18:46
21
Bas Pfister
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:18:51
22
Gerard Metselaar
1:18:56
23
Jan ter Haar
1:19:21
24
Wim Revers
1:19:26
25
Freek Kallenberg
1:19:30
26
Johan Beentjes
1:20:03
27
Raymond Gerritsen
1:20:06
28
Benny Dekker
1:21:08
29
Ronald Kraayenvanger
1:21:39
30
Ferry Ronde
1:22:42
31
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:23:01
32
Henk van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:23:28
33
Adrie Brands
1:25:20
34
Theo Versteegen
Castricum
1:26:21
35
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:26:40
36
Frank Jan Borst
AV Castricum
1:27:57
37
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:18
38
Abdelouhab Ben-Salah
1:28:34
39
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:29:22
40
Cor Vonk
Uitgeest
1:30:17
41
Jeroen van Zaalen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:33:43
42
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:33:44
43
Eelko Pel
Zaanland
1:34:56
44
Joop Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:37:15
45
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:38:29
46
Mo Idrissi
1:40:45
47
Ari Smit
1:43:51
48
Alfons Steenmans
Castricum
1:53:37
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
1:10:57
2
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
1:14:05
3
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
1:22:00
4
Marloes Sevenhuijsen
Alkmaar
1:22:16
5
Alexandra van Overdijk
Amsterdam
1:24:56
6
Anita van der Pal
's-Gravenhage
1:26:49
7
Bente Gooijer
1:28:32
8
Tamar Schermer
1:33:30
9
Emma van Wezenbeek
Beverwijk
1:54:44
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Felter-de Jong
1:03:10
2
Erica Belandi
1:06:54
3
Monique arkenbout Andries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:09:42
4
Agnes van Brug
Hylas
1:13:28
5
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
1:15:28
6
Tamara Harte
Amsterdam
1:16:36
7
Jacqueline Prins
1:19:19
8
Jantien Meijer
1:21:16
9
Marja van ‘t Klooster
Heemskerk
1:21:22
10
Nadia Bosch
1:22:50
11
Annelies Boot
1:23:07
12
Ellen Poels
1:23:41
13
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:23:59
14
Roos Verwer
1:24:04
15
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:25:18
16
Sacha Miettinen
Castricum
1:25:21
17
Annette Vliese
1:25:31
18
Meta Scheerman
Castricum
1:25:36
19
Mariska Huisman
1:25:41
20
Sylvia Tervoort
1:25:50
21
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:27:14
22
Beanne Bakker
1:28:26
23
Ina Visser
1:30:54
24
Marga van Baar
AV Castricum
1:31:27
25
Josine Duindam
1:31:52
26
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:32:48
27
Simone Geutjes
1:33:09
28
Karin Mahieu
1:33:09
29
Barbara Kuiper
1:33:12
30
Wendy van der Maarel
AV Castricum
1:33:14
31
Rieneke Kwantes
1:35:04
32
Karen Faber
1:38:21
33
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:41:35
34
Ingrid van Wezenbeek
Beverwijk
1:54:51
MRECR, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hasan Tavuilgis
39:49
2
Thijs Putter
AV Castricum
42:38
3
Thijs Bootsma
Castricum
43:02
4
Patride Ris
43:47
5
Gijs Dijkman
44:10
6
Bas Botman
44:19
7
Ron Kuyer
44:30
8
Wouter Haak
45:04
9
Sebastiaan Leek
45:15
10
Oscar Smit
46:16
11
Omar el Bacha
46:54
12
Paul Friedel
Amsterdam
47:09
13
Aidan Spellman
47:57
14
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
48:02
15
Bounab Abderrahmane
48:18
16
Gijs van der Meer
48:24
17
Johan Denneman
48:51
18
A Verduin
48:51
19
Wassam Aljobory
49:33
20
Rob Sluijter
49:36
21
Sander Admiraal
Castricum
50:00
22
Simon Wijte
50:15
23
Erno Gianotten
Castricum
50:41
24
Joost van Delft
Beverwijk
51:00
25
Yuri Schaap
Heemskerk
51:48
26
Niels Molenaar
51:58
27
Albert Termes
Castricum
52:01
28
Eric Frankfort
52:38
29
Peter Hoeben
53:27
30
Arjan Hillebrand
Castricum
53:37
31
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
53:42
32
Peter Appelman
53:48
33
Michel van Oordt
54:03
34
Richard Strijker
Akersloot
54:27
35
Peter Westenberg
54:33
36
Albert Kavsek
54:45
37
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
54:54
38
Joost Kerkvliet
55:05
39
André de Heus
55:09
40
David Veenman
Heemskerk
55:45
41
Kees Vader
Uitgeest
56:03
42
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
56:17
43
Patrick de Jager
Castricum
56:24
44
Reinier van Bockxmeer
56:27
45
Arnold Boot
57:08
46
René Welboren
Uitgeest
57:18
47
Mike Weezepoel
57:23
48
Otto Spaan
57:30
49
Pieter Veraar
57:57
50
Bas Steenman
58:52
51
Nico Schooneman
58:53
52
Rob van Zijl
59:24
53
Rob Weijens
Alkmaar
59:43
54
Richard Plomp
Leusden
59:55
55
Wynzen Pauzenga
1:00:21
56
Joost vd Linden
1:01:10
57
Bauke vd Hem
1:01:12
58
Martin van Maanen
Haarlem
1:01:16
59
Sander Roeland
Heiloo
1:01:29
60
Frank Stam
Stompetoren
1:01:42
61
Arhur Beensler
1:02:01
62
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
1:02:15
63
Marcus Sloog
Castricum
1:02:16
64
Johan Souwer
Castricum
1:02:42
65
Sjoerd Zomerdijk
1:02:52
66
Louis Jansen
1:02:54
67
Roel Beems
1:03:18
68
Pier de Roos
1:03:24
69
Ruud Ariens
1:03:35
70
Andre Visscher
1:03:51
71
Rob vd Veer
1:03:57
72
Wm Res
AV Castricum
1:04:40
73
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:06:47
74
John Brandhoff
1:06:52
75
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
1:07:14
76
Paolo Fusca
1:07:53
77
Herman Schleeper
1:07:59
78
Theo Finkenflügel
1:08:22
79
Johan De Weerd
Castricum
1:08:45
80
Kees Janssen
1:09:10
81
Michiel van Santen
Culemborg
1:09:44
82
Ramon Hillegers
1:11:02
VRECR, 10.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lindsay van der Meer
48:50
2
Denise de Beer
52:27
3
Nienke van Haaster
53:08
4
Iris Blazevic
Nijmegen
54:19
5
Doreen Schooneman
54:41
6
Linda Bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
55:51
7
Katinka Seeburger
56:04
8
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
57:04
9
Lia Evers
57:06
10
Nikki Leemberg
Monnickendam
57:20
11
Sandra de la Combe
AV Castricum
57:28
12
Annabel Splinter
57:29
13
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
57:41
14
Angelique Weerstand
57:59
15
Renate de Heus
58:55
16
Judith Groot
Castricum
58:57
17
Wanda Peperkamp
59:10
18
Tanja Kuut
59:16
19
Laurie de Zwart
Nijmegen
59:43
20
Petra van Ligten
Castricum
59:48
21
Jessica Bosch
Vleuten
1:00:39
22
Charlotte Veldt
Castricum
1:01:21
23
Antoinet Potter
Heiloo
1:01:22
24
Judith Tuithof
1:02:18
25
Lisette Bethlehem
Stompetoren
1:02:35
26
Margriet Kooijman
Castricum
1:02:39
27
Elles Bleijendaal
Castricum
1:02:55
28
Bina Kramer
AV Castricum
1:03:32
29
J Onnos
1:03:41
30
Cynthia Zegers-Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
1:04:14
31
Greetje Poels
1:04:39
32
Barbera Helversteijn
1:04:47
33
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:05:07
34
Madelon Seignette
Akersloot
1:05:42
35
Magda van Gennep
Beverwijk
1:07:00
36
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
1:09:00
37
Marion Baltus
1:09:38
38
Semmie Cordes
Purmerend
1:09:44
39
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:33
40
Jany Gallmann
1:10:45
41
Jocelyn Kotvis
1:10:45
42
Sylvia Argelo
Zaanland
1:11:02
43
Nanda Zonjee
AV Castricum
1:11:11
44
Helen Koomen
Waarland
1:17:11
45
Marieke Van Horssen
Heemskerk
1:17:12
46
Mirjam vd Linden
1:20:20
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2018 12:56