Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 2 december 2018

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
4:00
2
Eli stobbe
Almere
4:48
3
Madelief Bozelie
Lelystad
7:27
9-11, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Semyee de Moor
Lelystad
4:40
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Glas
Lelystad
8:08
2
Coen Bloemberg
Dronten
9:02
3
Rilana Duynstee
Lelystad
9:09
4
Rohan Janssen
Almere
11:11
5
Wenne de Kromme
Lelystad
11:14
6
Linde de Kromme
Lelystad
11:32
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Velthuis
Almere
11:19
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Skye van den IJssel
Lelystad
25:05
2
Rens Kelder
Amersfoort
25:05
3
Rick Winkelman
Lelystad
25:07
4
Stan Kelder
Amersfoort
25:10
5
Jelte Falkena
Dronten
25:36
6
Tom Bloemberg
Dronten
25:40
7
Leon Winkelman
Lelystad
26:11
8
Ceyda Sari
Lelystad
26:16
9
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
38:06
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirco Hogetoorn
Lelystad
20:35
2
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
21:50
3
Roger Davin
Lelystad
22:55
4
Peter Pepping
Dronten
23:26
5
Frank groot
Lelystad
23:36
6
Marijn Visser
Eibergen
30:36
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donovan Lingers
Almere
19:59
2
Arnold Spitse
Flevo Delta
21:45
3
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
23:12
4
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
23:19
5
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
23:40
6
Edwin Borelie
Lelystad
23:41
7
Marcel Rosenbaum
Lelystad
25:41
8
Veysel Sari
Lelystad
26:16
9
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
31:10
10
Faisal Bourass
Lelystad
31:13
11
Aldo Kelder
Amersfoort
32:21
12
Dennis de Vente
Lelystad
32:49
13
Andre Voorbij
Lelystad
34:16
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:35
2
Paul Latour
Almere
22:54
3
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
25:58
4
Jos Proost
Almere
28:09
5
Willem Strub
Lelystad
31:09
6
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
31:49
7
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
32:32
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
22:33
2
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
27:20
3
Noortje Friederich
Lelystad
29:20
4
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
30:05
5
Shanice Bosboom
Dronten
30:53
6
Danielle Bozelie
Lelystad
33:00
7
Conny Lefers
Flevo Delta
34:19
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Toppers
Lelystad
28:18
2
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
28:52
3
Anita Sari
Lelystad
30:33
4
Isabelle de Jong
Lelystad
31:23
5
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
32:20
6
Lyanne Loman
Dronten
33:07
7
Mellinda Beumkes
Houten
33:41
8
Carmen Scholtens
Dronten
33:58
9
Ymkje Scholtens-Bosma
Swifterbant
33:59
10
Marieke Koning
Lelystad
34:11
11
Ciska van Homoet
Almere
35:49
12
Henriette Prephituis
Lelystad
37:57
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
30:53
2
Rian Stehouwer
Dronten
31:41
3
Kelly Schokkenbroek
Lelystad
42:34
4
Gerda Proost-van Breukelen
Almere
42:34
V65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
IJtje Jonker
Lelystad
27:59
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:22
2
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
26:22
3
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
33:21
4
Johan van Santen
avVN
34:02
5
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
38:15
6
George van Maaren
Lelystad
43:11
M17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan de Jong
Haarlem
46:50
2
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
49:41
3
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
50:44
4
Remco van de Braak
Almere
52:41
5
Sven Jonkman
Lelystad
58:44
M36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Murk Falkena
Dronten
39:56
2
Ruud Vos
Almere
40:46
3
Mathijs Brinkman
Flevo Delta
43:31
4
Fred Havinga
Almere
45:16
5
Rogier de Groot
Elburg
45:51
6
Pieter Riley
Almere
45:52
7
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
46:25
8
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
46:30
9
Maarten van Dorp
Lelystad
46:34
10
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
46:46
11
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
47:28
12
Marco Winkelman
Lelystad
47:54
13
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
47:55
14
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
48:00
15
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
48:42
16
Johan Visch
Lelystad
49:08
17
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
49:31
18
Liron Siderius
Dronten
50:32
19
Rinze Jonkman
Lelystad
51:29
20
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
51:32
21
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
51:34
22
Marco van de Water
Lelystad
52:34
23
Ralph Kok
Dronten
56:37
24
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
59:25
25
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
1:00:07
26
Harm Jan Holwerda
Lelystad
1:00:07
27
Molle Veenstra
Lelystad
1:00:32
28
Mahmoud Boubkail
Lelystad
1:04:07
29
Marco Fafieanie
Lelystad
1:04:21
M51, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
47:35
2
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
47:49
3
Jos de Grauw
Almere
49:03
4
Johan Zandbergen
Dronten
49:58
5
Harry schreuder
Swifterbant
50:17
6
Antoni van Elburg
Dronten
50:23
7
Johan Kranenburg
Dronten
50:33
8
Mo Acherrat
Lelystad
51:01
9
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
52:57
10
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
55:34
11
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
56:26
12
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
57:34
13
Wilbert heeman
Lelystad
57:40
14
Cees Geers
Lelystad
1:00:21
15
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
1:00:27
16
Chris Meijer
Lelystad
1:06:00
17
Maties Wullink
Lelystad
1:06:37
V17+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaby Remmelts
Lelystad
54:45
2
Marjolein Buijs
Dronten
1:00:46
3
Marieke Buijs
Dronten
1:00:53
V36+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
48:46
2
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
49:10
3
Diana Stobbe
Lelystad
52:51
4
Diana Raap
Lelystad
54:00
5
Janet Bloemberg-deLange
Dronten
55:55
6
Carola Gerrits
Lelystad
56:03
7
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
57:58
8
Roelie Schilpzand
Lelystad
59:17
9
Sylvia Pritz - Verschuren
Lelystad
59:21
10
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
1:04:26
11
Annemarie Baas
Spirit Lelystad
1:06:22
12
Petri Schellingerhout
Lelystad
1:17:57
V51+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerdien harleman
Lelystad
52:40
2
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
58:09
3
Mieke Gerritzen
Lelystad
58:27
4
Jeanet den Hartog
Lelystad
1:13:40
M65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Kok
Lelystad
51:18
2
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
52:46
3
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
55:18
4
Herman de Boer
Lelystad
56:17
5
A. El Faouzi
Lelystad
1:00:37
6
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:15
7
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
1:04:42
8
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:07:59
9
Steven Pul
Lelystad
1:08:43
V65+, 10.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
59:05
2
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:02:47
3
Joke Vink-Keinhorst
Lelystad
1:03:40
4
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:03:44
5
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
1:07:58
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gayri Hawery
Lelystad
53:25
2
Guido van de Braak
Blaricum
1:09:11
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
1:03:50
2
Paul Bikkers
Lelystad
1:04:28
3
Wouter Stehouwer
Dronten
1:04:39
4
Remko Evenboer
Almere
1:05:49
5
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
1:08:52
6
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
1:09:40
7
Marcell van Buel
Lelystad
1:16:53
8
Johan Mulders
Lelystad
1:33:10
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
1:06:28
2
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:07:05
3
Mohamed Farhani
Lelystad
1:09:41
4
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1:19:41
5
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:21:49
6
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:34:39
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
1:29:38
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:26:22
2
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
1:29:38
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:00:36
2
Corrie van de Woude
Lelystad
1:00:59
3
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
1:01:13
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2018 17:09