Uitslagenlijst Pepernotenrun

Franeker - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

MSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
10:06
2
Jurre Muller
Lionitas
10:17
3
Thijs van der Horst
Franeker
11:41
4
Enrico Pietersma
Goutum
11:44
5
Jelmer Steensma
Leeuwarden
12:08
6
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
12:48
7
Jorryt Visscher
Herbaijum
13:28
8
Jesse Sinnema
Leeuwarden
14:59
M60, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard de Raaf
Franeker
14:25
VSEN, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anthe Troost
Horror
9:41
2
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
12:43
3
Bernice de Raaf
Franeker
13:56
4
Nora Post
Harlingen
16:09
V55, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iekje Hoitsma/Jelmer
Franeker
20:00
MSEN, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
24:37
2
Pieter Prins
SV Friesland
25:17
3
Reinier van der Stap
Harlingen
26:00
4
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
26:31
5
Sander Phoelich
Harlingen
27:34
6
Cornelis Zijlstra
Franeker
28:29
7
Cees Terpstra
Menaam
28:53
8
Meindert Mulder
Workum
29:36
9
Mindert Kamstra
Munein
30:11
10
Jarin van der Kooi
Burgum
30:53
11
Remco De Valk
Franeker
31:55
12
Lars Nomden
Leeuwarden
31:58
13
Tarek Nachawati
Franeker
33:15
14
Kevin Koen
Leeuwarden
33:25
15
Binne Dijkstra
De Westereen
34:01
16
Maino van Uitert
Leeuwarden
36:25
17
Tobias Slump
Blesdijke
39:49
18
Skelte Veenstra
Oosterbierum
40:03
19
Rik van der Ploeg
Dokkum
51:59
20
Jorrit Wijnstra
Hurdegaryp
52:34
M40, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ausma
Marum
27:44
2
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
28:19
3
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
31:23
4
Hessel Fries
Leeuwarden
33:14
5
Marco Vijver
Franeker
33:57
6
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
55:12
M50, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ritske Flootman
Menaam
26:47
2
Geery van Huisstede
Lichtlopen
31:47
3
Siebe Gerritsma
Franeker
38:55
4
Marten Kingma
SV Friesland
39:32
5
Andries Timmerman
Dronryp
42:19
6
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
45:39
7
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
45:39
M60, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
34:16
2
Djurre J van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
40:50
3
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
42:59
4
Ben Norde
Iens
46:02
5
Haije van Dekker
Burgum
49:19
6
Klaas Duits
Horror
49:48
7
Jan Kooistra
Harlingen
51:24
VSEN, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marrit Hoekstra
Easterein
30:41
2
Pernille Verheij
AH Franeker
31:18
3
Magali Siri
Franeker
33:02
4
Kim Dekker
SV Friesland
33:04
5
Ine van Uitert
Leeuwarden
33:24
6
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
33:30
7
Marieke Fries
Leeuwarden
35:00
8
Lianne la Roi
Rijswijk Zh
35:54
9
Swanet van der Wal
De Westereen
36:38
10
Sara van Zalinge
Groningen
36:53
11
Roos Veerman
St.-Annaparochie
38:23
12
Hester Siesling
Groningen
38:52
13
Kirsten van der Pol
Franeker
39:46
14
Dorien Brouwer
St.-Annaparochie
40:12
15
Elsbeth Rondaan
St.-Annaparochie
40:12
16
Lysbert Faber
St.-Annaparochie
41:03
17
Fenna de Jager
Franeker
41:53
18
Truus Post
Herbaijum
42:13
19
Ivana de Jong
Leeuwarden
42:39
20
Martha Rosier
Leeuwarden
43:56
21
Madelon van Elteren
Leeuwarden
43:56
22
Jannie Vos
Dokkum
44:48
23
Veronique Hillebrand
Burdaard
44:48
24
Mirthe Fokkema
Franeker
45:27
25
Mariska Mintjes
Steenwijk
46:12
26
Alianne Flootman
Menaam
46:46
27
Juliet Hoving
Groningen
46:50
28
Hannah Plomp
Leeuwarden
47:11
29
Monique Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
48:06
30
Jantine Kloosterman
Stiens
48:07
31
Evelien de Groot
Franeker
49:09
32
Femke Veenstra
Eindhoven
51:59
33
Bertine Wassenaar
Hilaard
52:34
34
Annemarie de Vlas
Hilaard
52:35
35
MSY Korell
Sexbierum
53:34
36
Kim van der Meer
Tytsjerk
55:01
37
Juul Plomp
Leeuwarden
55:58
V35, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
36:24
2
Margreet Ausma
Marum
36:29
3
Natascha Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
38:57
4
Amarins Bontemps
Franeker
41:07
5
Froukje Idsardi
Minnertsga
44:48
6
Danielle Hartman
Sexbierum
46:23
7
Maaike van der Weij
Tzum
49:08
8
Jitske Veenstra
Oosterbierum
51:04
9
Lisette Kooistra
Harlingen
51:24
10
Geertje Bakker
Leeuwarden
52:37
11
Matgosia Bagniuk
Franeker
55:11
12
Nieskje Feenstra-Terpstra
Loopclub Burgum
1:00:03
13
Annemarie Huiberts
Loopclub Burgum
1:00:14
V45, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
30:14
2
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
37:51
3
Christine Zijlstra
Loopclub Burgum
39:49
4
Karin Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:38
5
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
45:39
6
Liesbeth van Zalinge
SV Friesland
45:49
7
Wilma Tuma
Franeker
46:33
8
Meriam Reisink
Lionitas
46:46
9
Jisca Broersma
Kimswerd
47:51
10
Regina Visser
Hurdegaryp
52:32
11
Annet Goosensen
Hurdegaryp
52:32
12
Petra Rekker
Spartacus
53:08
13
Veronique Coenegracht
Leeuwarden
55:58
14
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
59:19
V55, 6,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
34:16
2
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
38:53
3
Anna Witteveen-Valk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:44
4
Roelie la Roi
Wijnaldum
42:49
5
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
45:39
6
Coby Tijssen
Dronrijp
45:53
7
Astrid Zijlstra
SV Friesland
48:43
8
Els Roosma
Franeker
49:10
9
Hester van Dekken
Loopclub Burgum
49:10
10
Nanette Caviet
SV Friesland
50:46
11
Tiny Franssen
Leeuwarden
51:04
MSEN, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
39:42
2
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
41:45
3
Tom Pietersma
SV Friesland
42:37
4
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
45:49
5
Rick de Warle
AH Franeker
47:38
6
Coen van Beekhuizen
AH Franeker
47:41
7
Igor Herrema
Leeuwarden
49:13
8
Reinder Sinnema
St.-Annaparochie
50:35
9
Marco Brandsma
Midlum
50:51
10
Robbin Elzinga
Harlingen
53:41
11
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
53:45
12
Rutger Beckers
Leeuwarden
54:44
13
Wytse Beestra
AAA
56:02
14
Mark van der Veer
Franeker
58:26
15
Jan Sjoerd Smits
De Westereen
58:49
16
Peter Brander
Franeker
59:01
17
Hans Ypma
Spartacus
1:02:28
18
Erik Krol
Menaam
1:03:52
19
Peter Tuurenhout
Harlingen
1:05:11
20
Erik Steensma
Leeuwarden
1:05:21
21
Jeroen de Vries
Franeker
1:06:23
22
Erik Mulder
Franeker
1:06:24
23
Steinar de Vries
Joure
1:15:48
M40, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Plomp
Leeuwarden
41:40
2
Arie de Jong
Lionitas
43:04
3
Richard Touber
Stiens
44:32
4
Johan van der Meulen
Spartacus
48:32
5
Ludolf van der Molen
Tytsjerk
50:46
6
Klaas Visser
Spartacus
51:04
7
Rikus van Wijk
Lionitas
51:24
8
Marcel Dijkstra
Deventer
51:52
9
Edwin Bruinsma
SV Friesland
54:24
10
Dennis Krigee
Goutum
55:51
11
Maarten de Jong
Amsterdam
56:02
12
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
56:05
13
Durk Haitsma
SV Friesland
56:20
14
Johan Peringa
Kimswerd
56:41
15
Marco van der Heide
Harlingen
56:42
16
Marco Kikkert
Leeuwarden
57:32
17
Robert vd Heide
Leeuwarden
1:00:20
18
Reinoud Monsma
Spartacus
1:01:13
19
Jan Harm Dijkstra
Spartacus
1:01:14
20
Sjoerd Elzinga
Loopclub Burgum
1:01:15
21
Robin Stallion
AAA
1:01:30
22
Pieter Postma
Goutum
1:02:30
23
Jouke van der Zee
Sexbierum
1:07:16
24
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
1:15:47
M50, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van der Wal
Lionitas
43:09
2
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
45:59
3
Aalze Kuperus
Franeker
46:48
4
Hans Bonnema
Lionitas
52:05
5
Domien Mulder
SV Friesland
54:25
6
Raimond de Lange
Harlingen
56:46
7
Jacob Dijkstra
SV Friesland
57:08
8
Sjoerd Holtrop
Lionitas
57:13
9
Wieger van Keulen
SV Friesland
57:53
10
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
58:06
11
Pieter Runia
Loopgroep Berlikum
58:31
12
Theo Sikkema
Franeker
1:00:18
13
Nico Galema
Spartacus
1:00:32
14
Jan Jansma
Oenkerk
1:00:43
15
Andries Norder
Spartacus
1:01:46
16
Henk Bakker
Franeker
1:02:14
17
Theo Runia
SV Friesland
1:02:48
18
Bauke van der Meer
Franeker
1:03:28
19
Herman van der Geest
Oudebildtzijl
1:03:32
20
Henk Mulder
Franeker
1:04:01
21
Harold Rakers
Lionitas
1:04:23
22
Theo van Bergen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:45
23
Klaas Nieuwhof
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:05:18
24
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
1:05:19
25
Jan Will
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:31
26
Jan Haan
Spartacus
1:09:47
27
Kees del Grosso
Grou
1:14:28
28
Martin Ansing
Spartacus
1:15:18
29
Peter Klarenbeek
Harlingen
1:16:16
M60, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teatse Tichelaar
Harlingen
46:05
2
Cor van Sluis
SV Friesland
51:17
3
Otto de Boer
SV Friesland
53:51
4
Sjouke Touber
SV Friesland
54:55
5
Tjalling Tjalsma
Drachten
56:32
6
Durk Brouwer
Loopgroep Sneek
1:00:17
7
Carel Harkema
SV Friesland
1:00:37
8
Johan Zwerver
SV Friesland
1:03:10
9
Hielke Broersma
Franeker
1:03:12
10
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:03:57
11
Willem Reitsma
SV Friesland
1:07:17
12
Rinze Kootstra
SV Friesland
1:07:17
13
Wybrand de Groot
SV Friesland
1:07:23
14
Jan Panhuis
SV Friesland
1:07:24
15
Foeke Idzenga
SV Friesland
1:10:17
16
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
1:12:23
17
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:26:27
18
Joop Boonstra
SV Friesland
1:26:29
19
Jippe Bokma
SV Friesland
1:26:30
VSEN, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marrit Mulder
Leeuwarden
48:38
2
Rianne Tierolf
Leeuwarden
54:51
3
Diane Pijl
Wolvega
54:52
4
Marloes van der Haak
Midlum
1:01:07
5
Patricia Kloostra
Spartacus
1:03:26
6
Anouk de Warle
Wjelsryp
1:07:24
7
Marije Bijma
Surhuizum
1:08:03
8
Ankie Krikke
Amsterdam
1:09:10
9
Sandra Bagniuk
Harlingen
1:11:52
10
Annelies van den Akker
Franeker
1:14:28
11
Ytje Holtrop
Joure
1:15:48
V35, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Lemstra
AH Franeker
47:52
2
Van der Veen
Harlingen
55:18
3
Minke Hell
Loopclub Burgum
55:19
4
Thelma Visser
Franeker
1:00:38
5
Afke Punter
Spartacus
1:01:23
6
Helena Zeinstra
Dronryp
1:01:36
7
Annette Rozenga
Leeuwarden
1:02:38
8
Anneke Regnerus
SV Friesland
1:04:17
9
Lianne Kuipers
Franeker
1:04:27
10
Annette Rozenga
Leeuwarden
1:05:31
11
Annemieke Fortuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:40
12
Marije Mulder
Franeker
1:06:45
13
Petra Need
Akkrum
1:06:46
14
Annemarie Russchen-Nortie
Franeker
1:07:15
15
Hammie Vellinga
Franeker
1:09:10
16
Liesbeth Dijkstra
Spartacus
1:14:42
17
Anja Riem
Franeker
1:39:21
V45, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Smid
Franeker
54:05
2
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
58:04
3
Petra Lok
Lionitas
1:00:16
4
Titia Knip
Spartacus
1:01:17
5
Hilde de Vries
Dronryp
1:01:34
6
Trea Walstra
Lionitas
1:02:32
7
Liesbeth de Ruiter
Franeker
1:02:40
8
Monique Klaver
Leeuwarden
1:03:32
9
Johanna Rinsma
Hallum
1:03:43
10
Maaike Mulder
Franeker
1:03:58
11
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
1:04:19
12
Sippie Hansma
Koarnjum
1:04:37
13
Larissa Spijkerman
Franeker
1:04:38
14
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:42
15
Gerda de Vries
Franeker
1:05:53
16
Ans Engelsma
Spartacus
1:07:14
17
Corrie van der Veen
Spartacus
1:07:36
18
Thea Hoekstra
Spartacus
1:07:45
19
Marijke de Boer
Sneek
1:08:12
20
Jetty Tromp
Ferwert
1:08:52
21
Marian Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:09:34
22
Klaske Bonnema
Spartacus
1:09:36
23
Hennie Smid
Hindeloopen
1:10:05
24
Lida van Sloten
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:10:13
25
Inez Engbersen
Spartacus
1:11:19
26
Sonja Schepel
Hijum
1:11:49
27
Grietje Stoker
SV Friesland
1:12:21
28
Joke Fokkema
Franeker
1:12:22
29
Anneke van der Veen
Spartacus
1:12:52
30
Joke Fokkema
Franeker
1:13:37
31
Jacqueline Kroese
Franeker
1:14:28
32
Janke Bonnema
Spartacus
1:15:18
33
Linda Bronts
Spartacus
1:17:30
34
Yke Wijbenga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:26:28
V55, 10,7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie Brouwer
Horror
51:46
2
Anneke Wester
SV Friesland
55:36
3
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
58:04
4
Wil Pijl
Dronrijp
1:08:24
5
Corrie Klat
Spartacus
1:08:36
6
Fokje Ytsma
Spartacus
1:08:37
7
Titia Brouwer
Loopgroep Sneek
1:09:12
8
Tineke Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:09:19
9
Anneke Sijtsma
SV Friesland
1:13:36
10
Tineke Onnes
Harlingen
1:13:37
11
Betty Johanns
Spartacus
1:17:30
12
Cora Duijndam
Spartacus
1:17:31
MSEN, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
1:00:03
2
Dick Wobbes
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:58
3
Wim Douma
Leeuwarden
1:09:41
4
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
1:11:23
5
Durk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
1:11:39
6
Anton Wiersma
Hallum
1:13:17
7
Ate Bijlsma
Impala
1:13:25
8
Jan Julius Buwalda
AV Heerenveen
1:15:10
9
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
1:15:32
10
Elger Spijksma
Goutum
1:15:50
11
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
1:16:35
12
Joris Popken
Stiens
1:18:27
13
Gerrit Betzema
SV Friesland
1:19:28
14
Kevin Buursen
Leeuwarden
1:19:40
15
Ruben Brander
Franeker
1:20:02
16
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:20:45
17
Johan Alserda
Leek
1:20:54
18
Melchior Ram
Harlingen
1:23:09
19
Matthijs vd Akker
AH Franeker
1:23:10
20
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
1:23:39
21
Erik van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:24:58
22
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:27:15
23
Mosab Akradman
Franeker
1:27:21
24
Dennis Wijchers
Goutum
1:27:57
25
Frank Balk
Leeuwarden
1:29:11
26
Hasain Alfabbory
Franeker
1:31:32
M40, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:56
2
Andre Ydema
Lionitas
1:12:22
3
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:12:35
4
Hein Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:16:46
5
Andre Jellema
Lionitas
1:16:51
6
Germ Steensma
St.-Jacobiparochie
1:17:28
7
Giorgio Delea
SV Friesland
1:17:28
8
Dies Snoodijk
Goutum
1:18:16
9
Theo Terpstra
Stiens
1:18:28
10
Jan van der Werf
Oentsjerk
1:18:50
11
Willem Biemolt
SV Friesland
1:19:18
12
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
1:21:17
13
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpost
1:21:30
14
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
1:23:41
15
Marc Kerkhof
Spartacus
1:27:53
16
Raymond van der Werff
Spartacus
1:28:34
17
Seth Dorenbos
Goutum
1:35:18
M50, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:08:10
2
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:08:58
3
Albert van der Ziel
SV Friesland
1:10:59
4
Daan van der Geest
SV Friesland
1:11:03
5
Lammert van der Meij
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:13:40
6
Hillebrand de Vries
St.-Jacobiparochie
1:16:57
7
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
1:17:50
8
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:18:26
9
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
1:19:02
10
Albert van der Veen
Harlingen
1:21:09
11
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
1:21:25
12
Gertjan Hijstek
SV Friesland
1:24:09
13
Johan Beintema
SV Friesland
1:26:10
14
Rinze Miedema
SV Friesland
1:28:56
15
Martin van den Burg
SV Friesland
1:30:21
16
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:32:20
17
Alex van Zurk
SV Friesland
1:38:16
18
Izaak Talsma
1:39:03
19
Wim Tuma
Spartacus
1:40:09
20
Mark de Jager
Franeker
1:44:23
M60, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rienk de Vries
SV Friesland
1:17:02
2
Duco Zijlstra
SV Friesland
1:17:17
3
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:18:00
4
Meine Hoitsma
SV Friesland
1:18:58
5
Benny Bijlsma
SV Friesland
1:23:14
6
Jos Bruin
St. Nicolaasga
1:24:09
7
Ulbe van der Wal
SV Friesland
1:26:26
8
Jaap Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:27:04
9
Ruurd Veenstra
SV Friesland
1:27:30
10
Yde Haarsma
SV Friesland
1:29:29
11
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:32:10
12
Gerben Brouwer
SV Friesland
1:33:07
13
Gerard Pol
SV Friesland
1:35:42
14
Harm Postma
SV Friesland
1:43:08
15
Ibo Pheifer
Ysbrechtum
1:43:12
16
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:45:45
17
Jaap Wit
SV Friesland
1:57:20
VSEN, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne - Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
1:08:08
2
Hester Salverda
Workum
1:18:57
3
Katolina Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:31:33
4
Moniek van Zurk
SV Friesland
1:38:16
5
Maaike Felen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:39:20
V35, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisan de Vries
Bergum
1:13:05
2
Marit Houtsma
SV Friesland
1:22:02
3
Lonneke Eedens
Leeuwarden
1:22:35
4
Natasja Young Mi vd Ploeg
Leeuwarden
1:24:00
5
Hikmet Yigit
Goutum
1:34:41
6
Janneke Samplonius
Leeuwarden
1:37:50
7
Cindy de Jager
SV Friesland
1:37:51
8
Nellie Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:40:58
9
Christien ten Hoeve
Franeker
1:43:09
10
Jeanet Hibma
Franeker
1:43:52
11
Danny Glas
Franeker
1:44:25
12
Jessica Hollander
Leeuwarden
1:47:07
13
Pytsje Frankena
Franeker
1:54:28
14
Aletta Dijkstra
Franeker
1:54:30
15
Johanna Andringa
Stiens
1:57:36
16
Nynke Rondaan
Bitgummole
1:57:36
V45, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:08:23
2
Dineke Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
1:35:52
3
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
1:37:52
4
Lianne Nadorp
Leeuwarden
1:37:52
5
Diana Jorritsma
Franeker
1:42:24
6
Anouk de Groot
Franeker
1:42:24
7
Ekelyn Buwalda
Franeker
1:43:52
8
Tessa Bouma
Dongjum
1:43:52
9
Tessica Brouwer
Franeker
1:48:27
10
Wieke Miedema
Hitzum
1:48:27
11
Tjitske Muizelaar
Franeker
1:48:27
12
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:54:27
V55, 16,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:20:45
2
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
1:23:18
3
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
1:31:32
4
Marja van der Werf- Zoer
AV Heerenveen
1:34:31
5
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
1:35:02
6
Fenna Jansen de Vries
Hurdegaryp
1:35:56
7
Rina Sijtsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:38:34
8
Anke Peterson
SV Friesland
1:57:20
Opmerkingen over de uitslagen: info@svfriesland.nl
Afstanden zijn iets langer geworden.
Sponsor: Albert Heijn Franeker
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2018 16:47