Uitslagenlijst Eurozorg Sintloop

Heerde - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

M-6, 400M M6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
1:45
2
Sare Havenstroom
1:52
3
Sienna van der Bij
Zwolle
1:56
4
Isabel Lokhorst
Renkum
2:01
5
Isolde Brouwer
Hattem
2:03
6
Isa Uitslag
Hattem
2:04
7
Tessa Koetsier
Epe
2:13
8
Sara Zoetebier
Hilversum
2:30
9
Lou Emmen
2:33
10
Janah Drost
Hattem
2:40
11
Sara Lok
Vollenhove
2:54
12
Sam Kisteman
Zwolle
2:55
13
Dyonne Kartouw
Zwolle
2:56
14
Elza ten Brinke
Hattem
2:56
15
Lotte van den Berg
Wilsum
3:26
16
Isa Kramer
Apeldoorn
3:33
17
Hadewych van Arken
't Harde
5:08
J-6, 400M J6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bodhi Weemaes
GAC Hilversum
1:36
2
Huub Beekman
De Gemzen
1:37
3
Noud Dokter
Heerde
1:40
4
Thijs van der Sluis
Zwolle
1:48
5
Milan van den Berg
Wilsum
1:56
6
Thom Pullen
Zwolle
2:01
7
Yannick Kartouw
Zwolle
2:03
8
Luuk Kasemier
Hattem
2:17
9
Ruben Schutte
Nunspeet
2:19
10
Guus van der Valk
Emst
2:20
11
Quinn Jonges
AV '34
2:21
12
Robin van den Berg
Wilsum
2:22
13
Dion Lok
Vollenhove
2:23
14
Yannick Noorda
Zwolle
2:25
15
Jurre Berkhoff
Epe
2:27
16
Joep Kisteman
Zwolle
2:27
17
Stenn Veijer
Zwolle
2:29
18
Fedde Zuidema
Rheden
2:29
19
Melle van der Meer
Zwolle
2:31
20
Tomas Lokhorst
Renkum
2:34
21
Sieb Zuidema
Rheden
2:34
22
Pim Kramer
Apeldoorn
2:36
23
Mees Rennings
Wapenveld
2:53
24
Bjorn Koetsier
Epe
2:57
25
Stijn Dokter
Heerde
3:07
26
Ralf Pullen
Zwolle
4:01
27
Nick Veijer
Zwolle
4:11
28
Jobbe van der Meer
Zwolle
4:35
29
Lucas Schutte
4:49
M7-8, 400M M8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Schoonhoven
De Gemzen
1:29
2
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
1:34
3
Saar Zuidema
Rheden
1:38
4
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
De Gemzen
1:40
5
Elin de Noord
Zwolle
1:41
6
Sanne Maat
De Gemzen
1:42
7
Eva Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
1:45
8
Tessel van der Valk
Cialfo
1:48
9
Mare Huisman
De Gemzen
1:50
10
Isabo Bleijenberg
Epe
1:51
11
Julia Bos
De Gemzen
1:52
12
Lizz de Jong
De Gemzen
1:53
J7-8, 400M J8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
1:23
2
Brend Pols
't Harde
1:28
3
Stan van der Maten
Heerde
1:30
4
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
1:31
5
Tjores Brouwer
Hattem
1:34
6
Jesper Boone
Hattem
1:40
7
Timo Larsen
Heerde
1:44
8
Lars Fuite
De Gemzen
1:44
9
Nout Uffing
Hattem
1:45
10
Damian Witman
De Gemzen
1:47
11
Sami Jonges
AV '34
1:52
12
Irjan van Ommen
De Gemzen
1:57
13
Lars Eckelboom
De Gemzen
1:58
M9-12, 1000 METER - ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naömi Gooijer
PEC 1910
3:35
2
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
3:35
3
Jaïra Gooijer
PEC 1910
3:51
4
Noëmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
3:52
5
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
3:57
6
Magali Kanis
Hattem
4:04
7
Lise Zuidema
Rheden
4:25
8
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
4:26
9
Renée Blok
De Gemzen
4:28
10
Quinty Lans
De Gemzen
4:36
11
Carice van Arken
De Gemzen
4:38
12
Dagmar Boone
De Gemzen
4:40
13
Lotte van de Beek
Heerde
4:41
14
Arwen de Noord
Zwolle
4:43
15
Benthe Roeke
De Gemzen
4:43
16
Diane Wensink
De Gemzen
4:45
17
Alisa kasemier
Hattem
5:15
J9-12, 1000 METER - JO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Olthuis
De Gemzen
3:37
2
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:38
3
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
3:53
4
Jasper Burghout
Apeldoorn
3:57
5
Chiel Pals
't Harde
4:01
6
Daan van der Sluis
PEC 1910
4:06
7
Aron Streefkerk
De Gemzen
4:15
8
Kyano Weemaes
Hilversum
4:21
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
17:36
17:34
2
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
17:50
17:49
3
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
17:53
17:51
4
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
17:58
17:56
5
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
18:27
18:24
6
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
18:36
18:34
7
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
18:44
18:42
8
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
19:21
19:20
9
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
19:28
19:24
10
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
19:32
19:28
11
Johan Kanis
't Harde
19:34
19:31
12
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
19:36
19:32
13
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
19:40
19:37
14
Raymond Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
19:53
19:51
15
Bendiks Westerink
Heteren
19:54
19:51
16
Henk brons
Hattem
20:26
20:21
17
Wim Jochems
Veluwe
20:29
20:22
18
Jac Postma
's-Heerenbroek
20:46
20:44
19
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
21:53
21:45
20
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
22:08
22:03
21
Sjoerd Rennings
Oud Gastel
22:09
21:58
22
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
22:16
22:10
23
Andre Duim
Wezep
22:20
22:15
24
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
22:25
22:13
25
William Burghout
Apeldoorn
22:33
22:23
26
Gerrit Peters
Vaassen
22:35
22:20
27
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
22:37
22:28
28
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:39
22:34
29
Patrick Wessels
Heerde
22:51
22:38
30
Ronald Harbrink
PEC 1910
23:07
23:02
31
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
23:10
23:08
32
Wilko van Vemde
Vaassen
23:16
22:51
33
Gerrit Muler
Harderwijk
23:18
23:14
34
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
23:21
23:07
35
Jon Naberhuis
Hattem
23:36
23:27
36
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:38
23:29
37
Bouwmeester
Epe
23:41
23:26
38
Roelof Pepping
avVN
23:52
23:47
39
Jan van den Brink
De Gemzen
23:54
23:46
40
Rob Rikmanspoel
Heerde
24:23
24:15
41
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:14
25:09
42
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
25:37
25:28
43
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
25:43
25:35
44
Wim Boom
Epe
26:10
26:06
45
Albert Boschman
Elburg
26:39
26:30
46
Hans Lubbers
Apeldoorn
26:50
26:31
47
Dick sellis
Grafhorst
27:03
26:47
48
Bauke Jonker
Noordwolde Fr
27:04
27:00
49
Bastiaan Brassien
Zwolle
27:23
27:09
50
Marcel Kroon
Wezep
27:23
27:13
51
Jan Baack
Cialfo
27:31
27:23
52
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:37
27:25
53
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
28:12
27:59
54
Bertil Oonk
Zwolle
28:30
28:16
55
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
28:39
28:24
56
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
28:49
28:38
57
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
28:54
28:43
58
Niels Wagenaar
Heerde
29:12
28:55
59
Arjan van 't Hul
Hattem
29:36
29:26
60
Jan Kersten
avVN
29:40
29:27
61
Jan Logtenberg
Heerde
30:07
30:01
62
Henk Zuidema
Rheden
30:13
29:54
63
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
30:37
30:20
64
Peter van Middelkoop
Heerde
31:01
30:42
65
JH van de Wetering
Heerde
31:02
30:44
66
Fedde Ypma
Heerde
32:23
32:02
67
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
32:48
32:32
68
Casper de Bruijn
Eemnes
32:48
32:33
69
Jan Peter van Keulen
Heerde
32:56
32:48
70
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
33:39
33:27
71
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
39:38
29:33
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hermine van 't Hul
De Gemzen
20:18
20:12
2
Fenneke Vierhuizen
Zwolle
21:58
21:52
3
Marjolijn Enter Warmloper
Zwolle
23:12
23:06
4
Carla Steenbergen
Heerde
23:20
23:13
5
Alice zielhuis Warmloper
Wezep
23:47
23:41
6
Patricia Seinen
Triathlon
24:04
23:58
7
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
24:15
24:07
8
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
25:52
25:41
9
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
26:04
25:57
10
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
26:05
25:59
11
Mirriam Scholten
Isala '96
27:18
27:02
12
Eppie van den Hoven
Apeldoorn
27:34
27:21
13
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
27:58
27:52
14
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
28:02
27:52
15
Jacquelien Kroon
Wezep
28:25
28:14
16
Ilse van Arken
De Gemzen
28:36
28:28
17
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
28:56
28:44
18
Brenda de Graaf
Zwolle
29:11
28:58
19
Margreet Moesman
PEC 1910
29:11
28:59
20
Carolien Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
29:43
29:27
21
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
31:49
31:39
22
Dieneke Colenbrander
Zwolle
32:17
32:03
23
Rebekka Spijkerbosch
Heerde
34:01
33:44
24
Rieke van de Wetering
Lexmond
34:53
34:34
25
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
36:58
36:41
26
Simone Rorije
Wapenveld
37:49
37:27
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taco Schaaf
Phoenix
16:16
16:15
2
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
16:27
16:25
3
Kibrom (Warmlopers) Hadgu
Zwolle
16:41
16:40
4
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
16:56
16:55
5
Patrick van Buuren
Phanos
17:06
17:04
6
Henk Slager
Staphorst
17:17
17:15
7
Jurriën Voor in 't Holt
Hilversum
17:30
17:28
8
Sam van der Schot
Phanos
17:30
17:29
9
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
17:56
17:54
10
Janoah Bovenhuis
Dronten
18:24
18:21
11
Hans Peters
Vaassen
18:25
18:23
12
Robin Meima
De Gemzen
18:45
18:42
13
Gert Versteeg
Zwolle
18:52
18:50
14
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
18:58
18:56
15
Henri Storteboom
Zwolle
19:17
19:08
16
René Kip
PEC 1910
19:18
19:14
17
George Wildervank
Hattem
19:21
19:15
18
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
19:24
19:21
19
Albert Lantink
Zwolle
19:26
19:22
20
Arend-Jan Spierenburg
Apeldoorn
19:30
19:22
21
Jeffrey van Winsum
Kampen
19:56
19:54
22
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
20:00
19:54
23
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
20:37
20:34
24
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
20:51
20:46
25
Stan Woensdregt
De Gemzen
20:53
20:49
26
Wolter Beens
PEC 1910
21:02
20:59
27
Marco IJmker
Zwolle
21:05
20:57
28
Ellard Schutte
Veluwe
21:11
20:56
29
Rolf Lans
De Sprinter
21:19
21:13
30
Edward van Dootingh
Zwolle
21:21
21:14
31
Stefan Reurink
De Gemzen
21:49
21:42
32
Koen Zweers
Zwolle
22:55
22:37
33
Daan Boom
Epe
23:23
23:18
34
Robin Kramer
Apeldoorn
24:00
23:50
35
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
24:05
23:51
36
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
24:55
24:41
37
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
24:59
24:41
38
Marco Jonges
Apeldoorn
25:04
24:53
39
Herbert de Vegt
Noordwolde Fr
25:42
25:37
40
Luuk Rennings
Oud Gastel
25:46
25:37
41
Cas Woensdregt
Epe
25:47
25:41
42
Jeremy Bos
Epe
26:41
26:36
43
Glenn sellis
Grafhorst
29:31
29:14
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josje Peters
BB lopers
19:41
19:37
2
Danique Bosgoed
Zwolle
19:41
19:36
3
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
20:10
20:06
4
Geke Kloosterziel
NSAV 't Haasje
20:28
20:25
5
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
20:43
20:39
6
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
20:57
20:52
7
Ciska Jonges
Apeldoorn
21:00
20:54
8
Josefine Ulfman
Pallas '67
21:17
21:14
9
Anne van den Brink
Apeldoorn
22:20
22:13
10
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
22:51
22:43
11
Fiona Grootenhuis
Cialfo
25:49
25:36
12
Marieke Stijf
Epe
26:16
26:05
13
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
26:27
26:17
14
Marjet Steenbergen
De Gemzen
26:51
26:42
15
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
27:24
27:12
16
Daantje Rennings
Oud Gastel
27:35
27:26
17
Rina Kommer
Heerde
28:49
28:36
18
Gertrude Boon
Heerde
28:56
28:36
19
Herlinde selles
Grafhorst
29:20
29:04
20
Anna de Bruijn
Eemnes
31:11
30:56
21
Emma de Bruijn
Eemnes
31:12
30:56
22
Rianne Spijkerboer
Heerde
32:57
32:37
23
Jakoline Lokhorst
Oldebroek
33:48
33:31
24
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
33:49
33:35
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim den Besten
Elburg
34:44
34:44
2
Kasper Bisschop
BB lopers
34:47
34:47
3
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
34:57
34:56
4
Remco Akse
BB lopers
35:38
35:37
5
Rob Goutbeek
BB lopers
36:50
36:49
6
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
36:55
36:54
7
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
38:25
38:24
8
Kevin Timmerman
AV '34
38:53
38:50
9
Bertram Flier
Utrecht
39:45
39:39
10
Sander van den Tillaart
Twello
39:50
39:48
11
Matthijn ten Doeschot
BB lopers
40:10
40:05
12
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
40:15
40:09
13
Nathan Flier
Hattem
40:43
40:36
14
Jochem Emmen
Utrecht
40:55
40:53
15
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
41:05
41:02
16
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
42:31
42:25
17
Marc Noorda
PEC 1910
43:18
43:06
18
Corné van Maren
Ede Gld
43:20
43:16
19
Hans van Berkum
Zwolle
43:35
43:30
20
Henri-Chris van Dijk
Kampen
44:52
44:41
21
Franke Telgenhof
Zwolle
45:00
44:54
22
Jaap Slump
Hattem
45:11
44:58
23
Ernst Coutinho
Hellas
46:06
45:57
24
Gerrit Van Heerde
Dalfsen
48:11
48:02
25
Matthijs Lokhorst
Renkum
48:42
48:32
26
Jelle van Beek
Wezep
49:58
49:42
27
Gertjan Gerards
De Gemzen
50:33
50:23
28
Wouter Vijge
Utrecht
50:53
50:37
29
Frank de Jong
Heerde
51:15
51:03
30
Antoon Huntelerslag
PEC 1910
51:30
51:22
31
Guido Godschalk
Diepenveen
52:08
52:01
32
Joost Gerrits
Zeist
52:35
52:24
33
Stefan Hoekerd
Wezep
52:54
52:39
34
Marc Blommers
De Gemzen
54:29
54:23
35
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
58:25
58:17
36
Andre Jonker
Groningen
1:05:10
1:05:02
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen Berger- de Vries
BB lopers
38:19
38:18
2
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
40:48
40:47
3
Wilma vd Geer (warmloper)
Zwolle
42:17
42:12
4
Iris Bakker-Strieker
De Gemzen
43:04
43:03
5
Caroline Bijsterbosch
Vaassen
45:01
44:59
6
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
45:51
45:49
7
Marit Tenkink
Vitalis
45:54
45:50
8
Jessica Bronkhorst
Twello
47:09
47:06
9
Sanne Platte
Elburg
47:10
47:06
10
Wendy Holdijk
Athlos
47:57
47:43
11
Natalia Kozuch
Deventer
48:36
48:32
12
Lotte Telgenhof
Zwolle
48:37
48:30
13
Mirjam Zomer
Zwolle
49:20
49:13
14
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
49:47
49:35
15
Danique Couprie
PEC 1910
50:08
50:00
16
Maryleen van Asselt
IJsselmuiden
50:25
50:14
17
Linda Polinder
De Gemzen
50:26
50:16
18
Yvonne Hoekerd
Wezep
51:17
51:02
19
Helga van den Oord
Zwolle
51:34
51:34
20
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
52:22
52:12
21
Ineke Van Heerde
De Gemzen
53:06
52:58
22
Sandra Overstegen
Almere
54:27
54:16
23
Judith Wonink
Heerde
55:37
55:25
24
Anneke van der Laan
Utrecht
59:40
59:26
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Doornekamp
Athlos
36:24
36:23
2
Emiel Pieterse
37:02
37:01
3
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
37:05
37:04
4
Bas van Beek
Cialfo
37:12
37:11
5
Roy Woensdregt
De Gemzen
38:57
38:56
6
Rien Grootkarzijn
Hattem
39:48
39:41
7
Thijs van 't Hul
't Harde
39:49
39:45
8
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
39:51
39:47
9
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
40:11
40:06
10
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:20
40:19
11
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere '81
40:45
40:38
12
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
41:12
41:10
13
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
41:16
41:13
14
Christiaan van Putten
Veluwe
41:18
41:14
15
Jan Erik Kroeze
's-Heerenbroek
42:02
41:57
16
Willem Wetering
Lexmond
42:16
42:13
17
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
42:27
42:25
18
Nico Bakker
Hattem
42:38
42:36
19
Daniel Bakker
Doorwerth
42:39
42:27
20
Evert Flier
Hattem
42:52
42:45
21
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
43:33
43:28
22
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
43:37
43:28
23
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
43:42
43:37
24
Hans-Peter van den Hoven
Apeldoorn
43:51
43:43
25
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
43:53
43:50
26
Marcel Brands
Heerde
44:12
44:07
27
Henk Jager
Hattem
45:09
45:01
28
Aalt van het Goor
De Gemzen
45:12
45:02
29
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
45:48
45:42
30
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
45:56
45:48
31
Peter van Grootheest
Zwolle
46:05
46:01
32
Wim van der Laan
Hattem
46:06
45:57
33
Rudie Krukkert
De Gemzen
46:16
46:09
34
Wolter Kasemier
De Gemzen
46:39
46:32
35
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
46:58
46:47
36
Henk Salomons
Emmeloord
47:13
47:08
37
Terry Schaffers
Zwolle
47:20
47:09
38
Jan-Willem van As
Kampen
47:20
47:08
39
Martin Rotman
De Gemzen
47:56
47:43
40
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
47:58
47:52
41
Freddy Mulder (Warmloper)
Zwolle
47:58
47:52
42
Jeroen van Beek (warmlopers)
Zwolle
48:31
48:26
43
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
48:46
48:37
44
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
49:41
49:37
45
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
49:47
49:43
46
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
49:47
49:41
47
Dick Slimmen
Vollenhove
49:52
49:47
48
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
51:40
51:30
49
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
51:59
51:45
50
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
52:09
52:01
51
Harry Vijge
Epe
52:14
51:58
52
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
52:22
52:11
53
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
52:58
52:44
54
Ton van Doorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
53:03
52:50
55
Andre Veerman
Heerde
53:24
53:10
56
Eric Zoet
Running2000
53:47
53:36
57
Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch
Zwolle
53:56
53:47
58
Marco Haddeman
Nunspeet
54:58
54:44
59
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
55:35
55:24
60
Aart van Iperen
Ermelo
57:19
57:09
61
Ruud Horst
Hardlopen.nl
58:47
58:35
62
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:01:37
1:01:25
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
41:33
41:32
2
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
41:47
41:43
3
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
43:29
43:26
4
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
44:22
44:21
5
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
47:12
47:08
6
Herlinde Lokhorst
Rheden
48:43
48:32
7
Ylona Wolf
Cialfo
50:26
50:23
8
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
50:30
50:26
9
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
50:35
50:22
10
Marianne Slim
Vollenhove
51:06
50:58
11
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
51:43
51:40
12
Rianne Rijsdijk
PEC 1910
52:23
52:14
13
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
52:29
52:24
14
Bettie van Bruggen
PEC 1910
54:59
54:49
15
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
56:39
56:33
16
Els den Hengst
De Gemzen
58:03
57:51
17
Corine van der Laan
Hattem
59:40
59:26
18
Henriët Pronk
De Gemzen
1:00:12
1:00:04
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2018 17:50