Uitslagenlijst 1e Crossloop

Kampen - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

MPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Klein
Isala '96
5:22
JPM, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
4:30
2
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:46
MPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
4:31
2
Vere Langeslag
5:07
3
Maud Tennekes
Isala '96
5:12
JPC, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn van Putten
4:15
2
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:29
3
oliver van loo
4:45
4
Sem Eenkhoorn
4:48
5
Olivier Westendorp
4:59
6
Sam Verhoeff
5:10
MPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mare Holtrop
4:32
2
Suleen Penninkhof
4:40
JPB, 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Kiel
3:55
2
Koen de Vries
3:58
3
Tristan van der Weerd
4:03
4
Mark Klein
4:14
5
Joel van den Dool
4:39
6
Melle Hoekstra
4:43
7
Job van der Horst
4:47
MPA, 1 RONDE-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
4:01
2
Julynn Huijsmans
4:18
3
Lobke Wolterink
4:20
4
Lois Logtenberg
4:25
5
Nine Scholten
4:30
6
Mieke Stuij
4:32
7
Chamena Hoekman
4:41
8
Meliz Jansen
4:44
9
Los Schuurman
4:50
10
Brecht van der Haar
4:51
11
Lotte Doorneweert
5:06
12
Sara de Boer
5:11
JPA, 1 RONDE-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
3:46
2
Noud Kanis
3:47
3
Remi van Hell
4:07
4
Tije Annema
4:11
5
Kas Meuleman
4:15
6
Titus Leurink
4:19
7
Roel van Pijkeren
4:23
8
Sander de Vries
4:29
9
Aviv van Loo
4:34
10
Sjoerd van de Steege
4:35
11
Midas Westendorp
4:43
12
Davy van den Berg
4:47
13
Jamairo Sijbesma
5:08
MD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Fahner
8:25
JD, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josse Kampen
7:48
2
Hugo Visser
8:08
3
Olaf Langeslag
8:48
MC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Teune
9:37
2
Donna ten Hove
10:27
JC, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Kanis
7:53
VB, 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Vianen
4:42
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
5:47
3
Luke Tennekes
5:47
MB, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Wind
17:28
JB, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
10:40
2
Julian ten Hove
11:16
MA, 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
15:49
VSEN, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
21:28
2
Liza Karman
23:54
VMAS, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
20:43
2
Greet Vrijbloed
23:26
3
Joke Lorist-Klappe
26:57
4
Ingrid van de Poll
27:58
5
Vera Schoorlemmer
29:05
MMAS, 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Reitsema
26:51
MSEN, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
29:52
2
Edwin Boone
31:25
MMAS, 7 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
26:14
2
Roel van der Steege
26:58
3
Richard Kroon
27:37
4
Gerhard van Vilsteren
32:36
5
Harm Prins
33:18
6
Pieter Meijberg
34:09
7
Herman Bruins
34:22
8
Jan ten Hove
35:00
9
Ruben Schaap
36:19
10
Pieter Boone
36:50
11
Frans Bennink
37:16
12
Erik van de Poll
37:36
13
Robert Wijs
42:08
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2018 16:19