Uitslagenlijst 2e AVT Lageveldloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

J-9, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
6:07
6:06
2
Teun Krommendijk
Vriezenveen
6:42
6:40
3
Simon Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
6:46
6:44
4
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
6:49
6:49
5
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:52
6:50
6
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
8:03
8:01
7
Sam Kerkdijk
Wierden
8:14
8:11
8
Bram Sluiskes
Morgenster - de Boystars
8:22
8:20
J1012, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
5:44
5:43
2
Floris Winter
Shalom 1
5:52
5:51
3
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
6:17
6:16
4
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:23
6:21
5
Luuk Fokke
Shalom 1
6:25
6:24
6
Marijn Huisken
Wierden
7:01
7:00
7
Jelte ter Weel
Enter
7:29
7:28
M-9, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:42
6:41
2
Stacey Lee Goorman
Wierden
7:43
7:41
3
Filijne Stiggelbout
SISU
7:58
7:57
4
Kate Lynn Goorman
Wierden
8:39
8:38
5
Lotte ter Braak
Wierden
8:55
8:53
6
Josephine Winter
Vriezenveen
8:59
8:58
7
Eva ter Braak
Vriezenveen
9:03
9:01
M1012, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:47
5:47
2
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:22
6:21
3
Rosalie van Dijk
AV Rijssen
6:37
6:35
4
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
7:09
7:08
5
Iris Vorderman
Daarlerveen
7:42
7:41
M, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
9:06
9:05
2
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
9:07
9:05
3
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
11:04
11:03
4
Frank Heuver
Vriezenveen
11:49
5
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
12:33
12:32
6
Stas noltus
Wierden
12:53
12:51
V, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Assink
Spurt '88
10:45
10:44
2
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
11:42
11:41
3
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
11:56
11:55
4
Maud Schrijvers
Atletics Nijverdal
12:09
12:08
5
Estée Scheers
Nijverdal
12:27
12:26
6
Ilona Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
12:57
12:56
7
Karin de Vries
Hengelo Ov
15:50
15:48
8
Marianne Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
19:01
18:59
9
Jezien Bramer
Hoge Hexel
19:06
19:04
10
Gea Baan
Wierden
19:06
19:03
11
Gesien Olthof
Vriezenveen
20:17
20:15
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Bourgonje
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:50
19:50
2
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
20:12
20:11
3
Luc Kappert
Daventria
20:34
20:34
4
Richard van Dusschoten
Rijssen
21:00
20:54
5
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
21:06
21:05
6
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
21:13
21:11
7
Jouter Feddema
Wierden
21:14
21:12
8
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
21:27
21:25
9
Pim Oolderink
Enschede
21:35
21:32
10
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
22:39
22:37
11
Martijn Slettenhaar
Vriezenveen
23:31
23:27
12
Ramòn van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
24:18
24:14
13
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
25:11
25:08
14
Robert Egberts
Vriezenveen
25:13
25:05
15
Robbin Schipper
Hoge Hexel
26:19
26:16
16
Kees van de steeg
Elspeet
26:28
26:22
17
Rudger Kelder
Nijverdal
27:58
27:53
18
Tinus Kerkdijk
Wierden
29:00
28:51
19
Tom Groener
Oldenzaal
29:16
29:08
20
Martijn Kelder
Nijverdal
29:42
29:35
21
Pieter van der Mark
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
30:16
30:07
22
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
30:24
30:16
23
Christopher Broos
Hardenberg
42:14
42:06
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
19:59
19:59
2
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
21:04
21:02
3
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
21:55
21:54
4
Erik jansen eupe
Rijssen
22:22
22:21
5
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
22:28
22:25
6
Alexander Weideman
Triathlon
22:52
22:50
7
Alex Wermink
Wierden
23:32
23:30
8
Erik Dorman
Hardenberg
23:35
23:30
9
Peter Steenkamp
Almelo
23:43
23:40
10
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
29:18
29:10
11
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
31:28
31:25
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
20:22
20:21
2
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
22:29
22:27
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:41
22:39
4
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
23:24
23:23
5
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:07
24:05
6
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:37
25:32
7
Theo Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
26:53
26:49
8
Jan Nijboer
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
27:48
27:42
9
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
32:07
32:02
10
Klaas Drent
Twenterand
33:21
33:14
11
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
33:57
33:55
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda van Dam
ACO Van Elderen
22:04
22:04
2
Rianne Aarnink
Enschede
22:25
22:24
3
Wendy Albada
Vitalis
26:07
26:04
4
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
26:26
26:18
5
Riske Verbeek
Hardenberg
26:47
26:41
6
Emmy van marrum
Zwolle
26:53
26:50
7
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
27:11
8
Kristyna Lexova
Hardenberg
27:15
27:09
9
Annemiek Kunst
Vriezenveen
29:18
29:12
10
Esther ten Brinke
Rijssen
30:23
30:15
11
Moniek Fokke
Vriezenveen
31:44
31:38
12
Esther Holland
Vriezenveen
31:44
31:36
13
Natasja Heerink
Nijverdal
31:58
31:49
14
Celina Paalman
Markelo
33:03
32:59
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
21:57
21:57
2
Luciënne Entjes
Twenterand
28:25
28:19
3
Irene Kerkdijk
Haarlem
29:15
29:09
4
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
29:36
29:32
5
Nathalie Engbers
Almelo
33:17
6
Monika Klock
Wierden
37:34
37:26
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
24:09
24:07
2
Henriët van Nuil
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
28:07
28:03
3
Susanne Plasman
Twenterand
31:45
31:41
4
Karin de Roode
SISU
32:36
32:31
5
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
32:39
32:33
6
Margit Lammertink
Almelo
34:20
34:15
7
Hannie Dannenberg
Twenterand
35:04
34:59
8
Martine de Klein
Enschede
38:52
38:43
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
35:13
35:12
2
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
38:15
38:15
3
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
40:43
40:42
4
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
42:39
42:38
5
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
45:49
45:48
6
Robin Steentjes
Enter
46:47
46:44
7
Jos Hekman
Wierden
49:25
49:20
8
Jorgen Blom
Wierden
51:01
50:56
9
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
51:35
51:29
10
Bram drees
Atletics Nijverdal
54:06
53:57
11
Thom Feenstra
Almelo
55:45
55:39
12
Rienk Kooiker
Borne
1:02:34
1:02:27
13
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
1:09:00
1:08:52
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
45:18
45:17
2
Hendrie Wassink
Wierden
45:21
45:20
3
Rene Steentjes
Enter
50:03
49:57
4
Herman Baan
Rijssen
50:18
50:17
5
Henk Jan Smedema
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
51:11
51:07
6
Geert Jan Blom
Wierden
52:11
52:06
7
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
52:53
52:46
8
Anne Marsman
Ommen
53:01
52:57
9
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
53:02
52:58
10
Arnoud Mekenkamp
Vriezenveen
54:14
54:08
11
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
56:42
56:38
12
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
56:49
56:44
13
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
59:25
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
52:26
52:25
2
Imre van der Kolk
Wierden
56:13
56:07
3
Laura Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1:08:59
1:08:51
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
50:30
50:29
2
Jacqueline oud Bennink
Hengelo Ov
53:18
53:12
3
Erna Levers
Wierden
53:56
53:51
4
Arenda Könnecke
TION
56:59
56:56
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
39:41
39:41
2
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
43:05
43:04
3
Lars Smit
Vriezenveen
44:52
44:51
4
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
45:22
45:21
5
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
46:16
46:14
6
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
46:46
46:45
7
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
46:59
46:58
8
Bob Kiens
Borne
49:19
49:15
9
Robert Beuving
Vriezenveen
50:41
50:37
10
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
52:15
52:13
11
John Jansen
Vriezenveen
52:56
52:52
12
Jack lindeboom
Den Ham Ov
53:26
53:17
13
Gerco Bakker
Den Ham Ov
54:53
54:44
14
Patrick van Almelo
Wierden
56:34
56:27
15
Stephan Konnecke
Nijverdal
57:00
56:56
16
Sebastiaan Otter
Almelo
58:49
58:42
17
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
1:02:16
1:02:10
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2018 16:04