Uitslagenlijst AVR 3e Runningcenter duinloop

Katwijk - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

J2KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan de Mooij
Rijnsoever
7:56
2
Leonard van Eer
Rijnsoever
7:59
3
Davey Ouwehand
Leiden Atletiek
8:07
4
Joep den Dulk
Leiden Atletiek
8:29
5
Sven Peereboom
Rijnsoever
8:51
6
Roberto Sira
Rijnsoever
8:53
7
Niels van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
9:42
8
Sil Boelens
Leiden Atletiek
10:07
9
Dylan van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
10:27
10
Levi Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
10:37
11
Luuk de Boer
Rijnsoever
11:00
12
Cees Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
11:02
13
Bart Krijgsman
11:06
14
Tommy de Jager
12:48
15
Ruben Schipper
12:50
M2KM, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Hobbij
Rijnsoever
8:56
2
Myrthe van der Plas
Rijnsoever
9:00
3
Lauren Goseling
Rijnsoever
9:01
4
Jacey-Lynn van Went
Rijnsoever
9:21
5
Evi Aanhane
Rijnsoever
10:45
6
Mara Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
11:04
7
Xara Vooijs
11:56
8
Roos Schipper
15:24
J5KM, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Hoogervorst
Rijnsoever
20:42
2
Arvith Zoet
Rijnsoever
22:37
3
Felix van Eer
Rijnsoever
23:07
4
Brett van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
25:15
5
Thomas Smit
Rijnsoever
26:13
6
Ruben Knetsch
32:31
7
Jan Binnema
32:34
M5KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido de Graaf
Leiden Atletiek
19:16
2
Tom Biersteker
Rijnsoever
20:04
3
Mees van Rhijn
Rijnsoever
20:46
4
Sebastiaan Bos
Rijnsoever
21:55
5
Marc Koopmanschap
Leiden Atletiek
22:01
6
Allaart Ouwehand
22:52
7
Willem Hazekamp
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
22:57
8
Dolf Kern
Leiden Atletiek
23:20
9
Rob Joustra
NSL
24:35
10
Peter de Mol
25:00
11
Jaco de Mooy
25:08
12
Kees Hoek
26:11
13
Hernan van Hulzen
Rijnsoever
26:46
14
Winfried Dijker
27:03
15
Michiel Souverijn
27:35
16
Jan Kees van Kralingen
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
27:44
17
H. Jungerius
28:15
18
Ed Biersteker
Rijnsoever
28:31
19
Johan van der Boon
Rijnsoever
29:08
20
Rien de Wolff
30:59
21
Jac van Rijn
NSL
31:12
22
Michel Goemans
31:36
23
Gerard van Amsterdam
VanDrielRunners
32:39
24
Stefan Snijder
Rijnsoever
34:06
25
Nico Dijkdrent
Rijnsoever
35:18
26
Jaap Zwanenburg
Rijnsoever
43:43
27
C. van der Tan
VanDrielRunners
47:20
28
Buis Hoek
Rijnsoever
51:23
V5KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teruska Llasaca Takacs
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
22:49
2
Cathelijn Waaijer
Leiden Atletiek
22:59
3
Mardin Mahmoed
Rijnsoever
25:21
4
Sandra Schaap
27:19
5
Henny de Kievit
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
27:36
6
Chantal penseel
32:07
7
Wilma Hijborg
32:10
8
Samantha Vooijs
32:13
9
Nathalie Goemans
VanDrielRunners
32:18
10
Josemiek Jungerius
32:35
11
Sara Rits
32:42
12
Inge Overman
32:45
13
Marit Soeverijn
32:45
14
Jacolien Hoek
34:30
15
Nathalie Walter
35:13
16
Marian van Houwelingen
Rijnsoever
36:24
17
Yvonne Fortman
VanDrielRunners
36:59
18
Nicole Vlieland
Rijnsoever
37:19
19
Marjanne van Duijn
Rijnsoever
37:46
20
Sandie den Hollander
Rijnsoever
37:46
21
Jose Zuyderduijn
Rijnsoever
37:47
22
A. Snijder Meyvogel
Rijnsoever
38:17
23
Olga van Eijken
Rijnsoever
43:40
24
Ineke Sip
Rijnsoever
43:41
25
Coosje Rozemore
VanDrielRunners
46:45
26
Hannah Ouwehand
48:25
27
Gea Barnhoorn
Rijnsoever
51:24
M10KM, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Boelens
Rijnsoever
37:43
2
Andre Korpelshoek
NSL
39:01
3
Aron van Duijvenbode
39:33
4
Bram de Visser
Rijnsoever
40:33
5
Maarten Plug
41:31
6
Cornelis Kruyt
41:43
7
John Vonk
Leiden Atletiek
41:51
8
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
42:19
9
Louis Oudshoorn
43:06
10
Marc van Dijk
Rijnsoever
44:55
11
Arjan Varkevisser
Rijnsoever
44:59
12
Joris Rotteveel
Rijnsoever
45:01
13
Patrice van Boxcel
Rijnsoever
45:24
14
Arthur van Rijn
Rijnsoever
46:17
15
Hugo Went
47:42
16
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
47:48
17
Diederik van der beld
48:04
18
Henk Vink
Rijnsoever
48:54
19
Antoine de Winter
49:09
20
Jongejan
Rijnsoever
49:51
21
Gertjan de Jager
Rijnsoever
50:19
22
Henk van Schie
VanDrielRunners
51:26
23
Anton Westgeest
51:33
24
Jaap de Gorter
52:22
25
Ben van Driel
52:26
26
Robert Laan
52:36
27
Michiel van Beele
53:02
28
Edwin de Mol
Rijnsoever
53:27
29
Kelvin Groeneveld
Rijnsoever
53:53
30
Cees Overes
Rijnsoever
56:41
31
Lau van Hof
Rijnsoever
58:20
32
Maarten Bosch
58:22
33
Ever-Jan Bik
58:26
34
Peter Dubbelaar
Rijnsoever
58:36
35
l. Eykel
Rijnsoever
59:06
36
Cor Kralt
1:00:25
37
V. Zandbergen
Rijnsoever
1:00:26
38
John van Zijp
1:00:26
39
Pieter Eland
1:01:41
40
Sjaak van Kesteren
1:05:01
41
Jan de Winter
Rijnsoever
1:06:25
42
Kors Nijgh
Rijnsoever
1:07:11
43
Fred Westgeest
1:07:27
V10KM, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Rodewijk
Rijnsoever
45:01
2
Astrid Hoek
Rijnsoever
46:27
3
Liselotte den Ouden
48:08
4
Esther Kortekaas
49:20
5
Gera van Duijvenvoorde
49:34
6
Wil Brands
Rijnsoever
53:52
7
A. van Duijn
55:53
8
Sandra Remmelzwaal
56:16
9
Claudia Litz
56:20
10
Miranda Vrolijk
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
56:25
11
Sandra Maarse
58:38
12
Jessie van Breugel
Rijnsoever
59:00
13
Cindy Hageraats
Rijnsoever
59:04
14
Marit van den Hoek
Rijnsoever
59:50
15
Jolanda Kralt
1:00:24
16
Juul mentink
1:01:06
17
Annegreet van Eeden
Rijnsoever
1:01:58
18
Hanneke Vink
Rijnsoever
1:02:12
19
Suzan Wilhelmina Keriman Isler
Rijnsoever
1:02:20
20
Paula van der Panne
1:02:55
21
Margo Voorburg
1:03:41
22
Menghong Chen
VanDrielRunners
1:06:17
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2018 17:13