Uitslagenlijst 42e Veldloopcomp. StARD (2ew.)

Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

JMINI, JMINI (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors van der Laan
Fortius
4:47
2
Jesper van Leeuwen
Fortius
5:01
3
Lenni Reif
Fortius
5:30
4
Stan van Rooij
Fortius
5:39
MMINI, MMINI (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Schoester
Fortius
4:57
2
Elin Korevaar
Passaat
5:42
JPC, JPC (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinus Reif
Fortius
4:41
2
Jelmer Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:42
3
Semme den Engelsman
Fortius
4:44
4
Duco van Leeuwen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:54
5
Arend Vogelaar
Fortius
5:01
6
Bram van Gelder
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:04
7
Nathan Preesman
AAA
5:11
8
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
5:11
9
Ilay de Koning
Fortius
5:18
10
Robin Nijman
AAA
5:34
MPC, MPC (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Valks
Passaat
4:27
2
Linde Franken
AAA
4:38
3
Lieke van Noorden
Passaat
4:43
4
Joy Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:15
5
Fenne de Koning
Fortius
5:20
6
Isis Snel
AAA
5:38
7
Evanne Mol
Passaat
5:44
8
Sanne Ouwehand
Typhoon
6:12
JPB, JPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Gils
Passaat
4:18
2
Hugo Vink
Fortius
4:24
3
Tom Stoop
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:25
4
Sander de Baat
Typhoon
4:25
5
Jayden Jeras
Passaat
4:29
6
Stan van Reenen
AAA
4:31
7
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
Passaat
4:32
8
Jelmer Korteland
Passaat
4:38
9
Rinze Korevaar
Passaat
4:38
10
Timo de Vos
Fortius
4:39
11
Jurre Chapel
Passaat
4:49
12
Dyaro de Vroomen
Passaat
4:51
13
Stijn Alma
Passaat
4:52
14
Olivier Markesteijn
Passaat
4:53
15
Noël Melis
AAA
4:59
16
Yonah Moree
Fortius
5:03
17
Stein Versteeg
AAA
5:04
18
Andreas Bode
Passaat
5:11
19
Noah Wemmenhove
Passaat
5:21
20
Rick Thomas
Fortius
5:25
21
Sjoerd Kleinjan
Passaat
5:27
22
Eze Geoffrey
AAA
5:53
MPB, MPB (1000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Blokland
Passaat
4:34
2
Loa Diem
Typhoon
4:49
3
Jessie Schuurman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
4:52
4
Aimy de Koning
Fortius
5:01
5
Maureen Polder
Passaat
5:02
6
Amber Jansen
Fortius
5:06
7
Tess van Tour
Fortius
5:11
8
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
5:16
9
Eline Tuk
Fortius
5:20
10
Maud van Rooij
Fortius
5:28
11
Bo van Driel
Fortius
6:21
JPA 1, JPA 1 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
6:28
2
Bram Kähler
Fortius
6:32
3
Ché Bleuanus
Typhoon
6:40
4
Timo Kähler
Fortius
6:41
5
Dex van der Laan
Fortius
6:47
6
Sem Schoester
Fortius
6:50
7
Wouter van Balen
Fortius
6:59
8
Tim Scholten
Fortius
7:27
JPA 2, JPA 2 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raf Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
5:57
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
6:03
3
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
6:08
4
Thijs Haak
Fortius
6:14
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
6:26
6
Bjorn Schaaf
Typhoon
6:47
7
Renzo Korevaar
Passaat
7:09
8
Rune Veraart
Fortius
7:09
9
Thijs Lagendijk
AAA
7:27
10
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
7:29
11
Mattias Barendrecht
AAA
7:29
12
Alexander van Namen
Fortius
7:45
MPA 1, MPA 1 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
6:17
2
Sofie Versteeg
Typhoon
6:32
3
Isa Versluis
Typhoon
6:33
4
Lisa van Schaik
Fortius
7:01
5
Rosa Paling
Fortius
7:19
6
Fleur Geoffrey
AAA
7:33
7
Annika Boertje
Fortius
8:06
8
Hannah Sorensen
Fortius
8:08
9
Danita Magermans
Fortius
8:15
10
Sarah den Boer
Passaat
8:16
MPA 2, MPA 2 (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Klootwijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:00
2
Eva Blokland
Passaat
6:13
3
Valerie Holleman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:36
4
Fenne Viskil
Spirit Oud Beijerland
6:58
5
Inge Baaijens
Typhoon
6:59
6
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
7:03
7
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
7:24
8
Maud Valks
Passaat
7:54
9
Pien Vogelaar
Fortius
8:03
10
Linet den Hartog
Passaat
9:09
JD, JD (2000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
7:35
2
Ivo Voortman
Passaat
8:00
3
Jesper Mol
Passaat
8:27
4
Jaime Joele
Fortius
8:36
5
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
8:39
6
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
9:11
7
Marijn Chapel
Passaat
9:19
8
Daan Roosendaal
Fortius
9:29
9
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
9:57
10
Levi van Driel
Passaat
10:14
11
Tijn van Driel
Fortius
10:26
12
Lucas Bode
Passaat
10:45
13
Sol Bleuanus
Typhoon
11:02
14
Jessy Visser
AAA
11:42
15
Jasper van Rijsbergen
Typhoon
12:11
MD, MD (1500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Korevaar
Passaat
6:21
2
Novi Hermus
Fortius
6:25
3
Maud van Det
AAA
6:25
4
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
6:35
5
Jasmijn Korevaar
Passaat
6:38
6
Danica de Bruijn
Fortius
6:46
7
Veerle Uilhoorn
Fortius
6:54
8
Floor Zebel
Fortius
7:10
9
Femke Wijbenga
Fortius
7:11
10
Liv-Grete Diem
Typhoon
7:11
11
Mykhaila Boon
Passaat
7:19
12
Danique de Kock
Passaat
7:38
JC, JC (2500M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Kok
Fortius
9:17
2
Mees Schneider
Fortius
9:26
3
Sam van Emmerik
Fortius
9:31
4
Niels Nieuwenhuizen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
9:46
5
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
9:57
6
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
10:00
7
Jim van Emmerik
Fortius
10:08
8
Erik Hokken
Passaat
10:18
9
Milan Vink
Fortius
10:28
10
Robin van Riezen
Typhoon
10:30
11
Tim Leeman
AAA
11:27
12
Finn Keasberry
Typhoon
11:52
13
Jari Kroon
Fortius
12:35
14
Max van Det
AAA
12:49
15
Mees Burger
Spirit Oud Beijerland
14:12
MC, MC (2000M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Puck Malais
Spirit Oud Beijerland
8:32
2
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
9:05
3
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
9:16
4
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
9:37
5
Evi van Berloo
Typhoon
9:51
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2018 19:11