Uitslagenlijst 4e Vijfhoekparkloop 2018

Zaandam - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
6:42
2
Amber Deijkers
Zaanland
6:52
3
Lisa van Kleef
Zaanland
6:57
4
Mila van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
8:26
5
Alicia Dijkstra
Westzaan
8:48
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
5:46
2
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
5:54
3
Thomas van Kleef
Zaanland
6:13
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
21:38
2
Esmée Bakker
AV Haarlem
22:25
3
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
22:59
4
Eileen Ke
Amsterdam
23:50
5
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
25:21
6
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:40
7
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
26:49
8
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
27:51
9
Cune Alders
Zaanland
28:01
10
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
28:49
11
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
29:10
12
Pien Bakker
Zaanland
29:40
13
Linda Deijkers
Zaanland
29:50
14
Tanja van Viegen
Zaandam
29:55
15
Femke Zwart
Zaanland
30:02
16
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
30:06
17
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
30:46
18
L. Pedrosa
Zaandam
30:56
19
José Bakker
Zaandam
34:25
20
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
35:29
21
Nannette de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
38:34
22
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
44:13
23
Carla van den Berge
Oostzaan
45:15
24
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
45:15
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Richards
Zaanland
18:04
2
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:46
3
Mick Onrust
Zaandam
19:51
4
Mark Konings
Zaanland
20:11
5
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
20:46
6
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
22:18
7
Leon Heijman
Zaanland
22:31
8
Louis Schrijvers
Zaanland
22:39
9
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
22:49
10
Mike Alders
Zaanland
22:59
11
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
23:09
12
Tim Schouten
Zaanland
23:15
13
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
23:30
14
Jan Dekker
Zaanland
23:34
15
George Bronger
Zaanland
23:42
16
Youri Konings
Zaanland
23:44
17
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
23:54
18
Cees de Boorder
Assendelft
24:22
19
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
24:26
20
Nic Grandiek
Zaanland
24:35
21
Jan Fris
Zaanland
24:35
22
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
25:01
23
Hans van Kleef
Zaanland
25:06
24
Henk Borst
Zaanland
25:39
25
Ko Halff
Wormer
25:55
26
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
26:38
27
Simon Doorgeest
Zaanland
27:20
28
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
28:49
29
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
28:51
30
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
29:10
31
Dick Wezel
ASV
31:04
32
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
31:22
33
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
33:02
34
Hans Rep
Zaanland
34:31
35
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
34:31
36
René van der Pal
Wormer
40:47
37
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
40:47
38
Nico Tol
Zaanland
44:13
39
Piet Glas
Zaanland
51:32
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
51:34
2
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
55:01
3
Dania Vos
Zaanland
55:41
4
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:09:11
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
39:00
2
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
39:15
3
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Purmerend
41:09
4
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
42:48
5
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
43:34
6
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
44:04
7
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
45:44
8
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:57
9
Startnummer 607
51:34
10
Sandro van Sichem
Koog aan de Zaan
52:56
11
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
53:06
12
Frank van Vliet
Le Champion
53:14
13
Peter van Veen
avVN
55:34
14
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:22
15
Bart Doornekamp
Heemskerk
58:45
16
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
59:02
17
Hans Buis
Friesland
59:38
18
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:06:00
19
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:17:20
20
Jurrien Krol
avVN
1:26:18
21
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:26:25
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2018 20:00