Uitslagenlijst Zeijer Strubbenloop

Zijen - Zaterdag 1 december 2018

JG3-5, 1KILOMEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Brian
Zeijen
5:18
2
Sidar Dagtekin
zeijen
5:19
3
Mark stevens
Zeijen
5:43
4
Julian de Boer
Zeijen
6:25
5
Ilian Vrijenhoek
Ter Aard
6:32
MG3-5, 1KILOMEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liza Molenaar
Assen
5:10
2
Tessa Brian
Zeijen
5:24
3
Loïs Baas
Assen
6:12
4
Jet Nijholt
Zeijen
6:57
5
Yonilynn Vrijenhoek
Ter Aard
7:08
6
Esmee Schadenberg
Zijen
7:10
7
Dorthe van der Waal
Assen
7:30
JG6-8, 1.5KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Brugging
Zeijen
7:27
2
Jaeno
Schadenberg
8:04
3
Mirza Dagtekin
Zeijen
8:06
MG6-8, 1.5KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Huisman
Zuidbaren
7:35
2
Femke Hadderingh
Gasselte
8:22
3
Elisha Ebbinge
Tynaarlo
8:43
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Spreen
Nijmegen
22:41
22:38
2
Hilde Boelema
Groningen
23:16
23:09
3
Anna Hendrikse
assen
23:21
23:15
4
Elena Perez-Barrado
Zuidlaren
28:21
28:07
5
Zusje van Schöll
Vries
29:09
28:56
6
Hetty van v/d Molen
ten post
29:44
29:28
7
Agnes Uneken
Assen
30:20
30:10
8
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
30:38
30:28
9
Ingrid van Linschoten
Groningen
31:02
30:46
10
Annet Bos
Wijster
32:05
31:51
11
Lieuwkje Keestra
Assen
32:16
32:03
12
Ingrid Tanja
Donderen
32:23
32:10
13
Agnes Meijer
Assen
32:42
32:27
14
Joyce Homen
Zeyen
33:48
33:35
15
Marianne
Zuidlare
35:12
35:06
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Ronde
Peize
23:03
22:54
2
Jan de Jonge
Groningen
23:14
23:10
3
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:39
23:37
4
A. Vrijenhoek
Ter Aard
24:32
24:26
5
Klaas Jan Bos
Middenbeemster
24:43
24:35
6
Roland Nijder
Assen
24:48
24:40
7
Sil van der Wal
Assen
25:24
25:18
8
Bert Gierveld
Assen
25:32
25:22
9
Henk Veenstra
Zeijen
26:06
26:03
10
Onbekende deelnemer
27:06
27:00
11
Karlo Hannesen
Assen
27:08
26:53
12
John van der Molen
Annen
27:49
27:37
13
Erik Zigterman
Groningen
27:50
27:38
14
Koene Houhes
Ten Post
28:46
28:29
15
Andr'e de Lange
Balk
31:06
30:52
16
Wilko Veneman
Assen
32:42
32:27
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Grelling
Groningen
36:08
36:06
2
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
36:08
36:05
3
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
37:14
37:12
4
Martien Wubs
stadskanaal
37:51
37:48
5
Eric Busstra
Assen
38:09
38:08
6
Harmen Stam
Winneweer
38:46
38:42
7
Steven van Luijk
Assen
40:01
39:57
8
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
41:24
41:19
9
Niels Norg
Assen
44:35
44:31
10
Ronnie Veneman
Groningen
44:54
44:48
11
Rory Bob de Haan
Zuidlaren
45:55
45:45
12
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
47:25
47:19
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
36:30
36:28
2
Anno Huizenga
Assen
36:44
36:42
3
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
37:03
37:02
4
Richard aaldens
Nietap
40:39
40:36
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
40:52
40:50
6
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
42:16
42:10
7
Koos Meijering
Groningen
42:29
42:24
8
Mark Veenstra
Assen
43:01
42:58
9
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
43:13
43:06
10
Harm Kremer
Eelde
44:32
44:26
11
Hans Roos
Vries
45:45
45:35
12
Edwin de Wit
Groningen
46:09
46:03
13
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
46:35
46:26
14
Hedwin Cornelis
Donderen
46:56
46:52
15
Anne Tanja
Donderen
47:07
46:54
16
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
47:07
46:58
17
Leon den Hertog
Assen
48:55
48:51
18
Dagtekin Baron
Zeijen
51:20
51:15
19
Bart de Jong
Tynaarlo
1:04:30
1:04:19
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Annen
35:18
35:16
2
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
38:19
38:17
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
40:55
40:53
4
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
41:09
41:08
5
Henk Por
Groningen
41:21
41:17
6
Hidzer Lautenbach
Haren Gn
41:39
41:34
7
Bareld Hamming
Degroeve
41:51
41:49
8
Arjon Elling
Vries
43:38
43:34
9
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
43:46
43:43
10
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
45:19
45:13
11
Johan Horneman
Vries
47:42
47:34
12
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
48:00
47:43
13
Jetse Bakker
Assen
49:50
49:40
14
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
51:54
51:47
15
Rob van Linschoten
Groningen
52:45
52:28
16
René van t hof
Winschoten
56:37
56:23
17
g. van Tic
Niekerk
56:49
56:35
18
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
57:10
57:02
19
KEES de Jong
Ubbena
1:04:30
1:04:20
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
42:31
42:28
2
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
45:24
45:20
3
Roelt Barkhuis
Eelde
47:52
47:43
4
tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
50:37
50:30
5
Willem Meffert
Oude Pekela
51:57
51:47
6
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
53:26
53:19
7
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
53:38
53:29
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Tinge-Vos
Zeijen
48:32
48:21
2
Corrine van der Meer
Eelde
49:14
49:05
3
Karen Martens
Assen
53:36
53:24
4
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
55:18
55:07
5
Nicol van t hof
Winschoten
56:37
56:23
6
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
57:09
57:02
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
42:18
42:16
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
46:04
45:57
3
Renke Emmens
Zeijen
1:03:19
1:03:07
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
44:09
44:06
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
44:25
44:23
3
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:30
45:26
4
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Zuidlaren
50:07
50:02
5
Griean Höster
Zuidlaren
50:39
50:35
6
Carla Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
1:02:05
1:01:56
7
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:03:12
1:03:04
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
48:11
48:08
2
Ria van Dam-de Haan
Zuidlaren
53:52
53:44
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2018 17:22